View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1749149
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 19th Mar 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  16 31 1 of 740 215 
Kieran Manchester Unattached M  16 54 2 of 740 219 
Matthew Scholefield Unattached M  17 17 3 of 740 224 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 28 4 of 740 227 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M  17 29 5 of 740 227 25 
Michael Wood Unattached M  17 30 6 of 740 227 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  17 36 7 of 740 229 
James Swinton Unattached M  17 55 8 of 740 232 
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M45  17 56 9 of 740 233 13 
Tanya Seager Stainland Lions F40  17 57 10 of 740 233 
Paul Booker Unattached M  18 20 11 of 740 238 
Chris Beadle Holmfirth Harriers M45  18 29 12 of 740 240 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  18 30 13 of 740 240 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  18 34 14 of 740 241 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  18 41 15 of 740 242 
Wasim Akram Unattached M  18 44 16 of 740 243 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 53 17 of 740 245 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 01 18 of 740 247 
Daniel Green Unattached M40  19 06 19 of 740 248 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  19 07 20 of 740 248 
Philip Moyles Unattached M35  19 09 21 of 740 248 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M55  19 11 22 of 740 249 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  19 15 23 of 740 250 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  19 22 25 of 740 252 
James Bentley Unattached M45  19 28 26 of 740 253 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40  19 33 27 of 740 254 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  19 42 28 of 740 256 
Matty Renshaw Unattached M  19 43 29 of 740 256 
David Scrivener Unattached M35  19 44 30 of 740 256 
Dominic Lodge Unattached M  19 45 31 of 740 256 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45  19 48 33 of 740 257 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  19 55 35 of 740 259 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  19 58 36 of 740 260 
James Johnson Halifax Harriers M  20 05 38 of 740 261 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40  20 12 41 of 740 263 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 14 42 of 740 263 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 14 43 of 740 263 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  20 22 48 of 740 265 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  20 24 49 of 740 265 10 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 34 56 of 740 267 
Andrew Richardson Stadium Runners M40  20 36 57 of 740 268 11 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  20 40 59 of 740 268 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  20 48 62 of 740 270 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M50  20 55 66 of 740 272 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  21 00 68 of 740 273 
James Downs Stadium Runners M50  21 06 69 of 740 274 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  21 08 70 of 740 274 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M55  21 10 71 of 740 275 
Robert Robinson Holmfirth Harriers M55  21 16 74 of 740 276 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 23 75 of 740 278 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M  21 26 77 of 740 279 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 32 79 of 740 279 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 34 80 of 740 280 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50  21 38 84 of 740 281 20 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  21 59 94 of 740 286 
Jake Lodge Acre Street Runners M  22 05 99 of 740 287 
Sharon Lloyd Stadium Runners F  22 07 100 of 740 287 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  22 09 101 of 740 287 
Paul Sanderson Rothwell Harriers M50  22 13 103 of 740 289 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 13 104 of 740 289 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50  22 14 105 of 740 289 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  22 29 117 of 740 292 
Oliver Gregory Stainland Lions M  22 32 119 of 740 293 
Joe Brook Holmfirth Harriers M  22 33 120 of 740 293 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 49 128 of 740 297 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 55 131 of 740 298 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  23 02 133 of 740 299 
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M55  23 03 134 of 740 300 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  23 27 147 of 740 304 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  23 28 148 of 740 305 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M50  23 30 149 of 740 305 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 37 152 of 740 307 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 51 163 of 740 309 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  23 54 164 of 740 311 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  23 54 165 of 740 311 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M50  24 03 169 of 740 312 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  24 08 172 of 740 314 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  24 11 174 of 740 314 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 18 179 of 740 316 
Rebecca Whalley University of Manchester F  24 25 183 of 740 317 
Kevin Cleary Stadium Runners M55  24 48 194 of 740 322 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  24 51 197 of 740 323 
Kev Jackson Denby Dale Travellers M35  24 52 198 of 740 323 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  25 01 208 of 740 325 
Oliver Rutson Sunderland Strollers M  25 09 213 of 740 327 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  25 19 218 of 740 329 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  25 21 221 of 740 329 
Ben Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  25 22 222 of 740 330 
Andrew Falkingbridge Stainland Lions M45  25 25 224 of 740 330 
Mike Dunning Stainland Lions M40  25 26 225 of 740 331 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  25 27 227 of 740 331 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  25 29 230 of 740 331 
Emma Thompson Stainland Lions F40  25 30 233 of 740 331 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  25 37 239 of 740 332 
Catherine O'Shaughnessy Stainland Lions F40  25 39 241 of 740 333 
Henry Thornton Holmfirth Harriers M  25 47 249 of 740 335 
Richard Wainwright Unattached M35  25 48 251 of 740 335 
Emily Mattison Halifax Harriers F  25 53 255 of 740 336 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 08 265 of 740 340 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  26 09 266 of 740 340 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55  26 11 269 of 740 340 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  26 13 271 of 740 340 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  26 20 276 of 740 342 
Amy Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  26 22 279 of 740 343 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F  26 28 282 of 740 343 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  26 29 284 of 740 344 
Richard Brook Acre Street Runners M50  26 29 285 of 740 344 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  26 30 286 of 740 344 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  26 39 293 of 740 346 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  26 40 294 of 740 346 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  26 41 296 of 740 346 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  26 50 305 of 740 349 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  26 57 308 of 740 350 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  27 11 316 of 740 353 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  27 12 317 of 740 353 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 14 318 of 740 353 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  27 24 326 of 740 356 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  27 34 337 of 740 358 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  27 34 338 of 740 358 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  27 35 340 of 740 358 
Danni Gould Holmfirth Harriers F  27 36 342 of 740 359 
Catriona John Stadium Runners F  27 37 344 of 740 359 
Graham Smith Stadium Runners M50  27 41 349 of 740 360 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  27 48 356 of 740 361 
Angela Goulden Stainland Lions F55  27 49 357 of 740 362 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  28 03 368 of 740 364 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  28 10 375 of 740 366 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  28 15 378 of 740 367 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 22 385 of 740 368 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M45  28 33 390 of 740 371 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  28 35 391 of 740 371 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  28 40 396 of 740 372 
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M65  28 45 402 of 740 374 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  28 46 403 of 740 373 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F  28 47 404 of 740 374 
Linda Nawoj Oakwell RunFIT F35  28 53 409 of 740 375 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  28 56 410 of 740 376 
Anne-marie Killeen Stainland Lions F50  29 00 412 of 740 377 25 
Alan Gibson Stainland Lions M50  29 06 416 of 740 378 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  29 14 419 of 740 379 
Keith Graham Sweatshop Running Community M50  29 20 425 of 740 381 
Mirjam Creaser Holmfirth Harriers F40  29 23 428 of 740 382 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  29 24 429 of 740 382 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  29 30 434 of 740 383 
Emma Denton Acre Street Runners F40  29 32 437 of 740 383 
Andrea Walker Holmfirth Harriers F45  29 37 443 of 740 385 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M50  29 37 444 of 740 385 
Sam Lancelot Christian Runners UK M  29 43 449 of 740 386 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  29 43 450 of 740 386 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  29 47 453 of 740 387 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35  29 48 455 of 740 387 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M50  29 55 461 of 740 389 
Julie Greenway Unattached F35  29 59 464 of 740 389 
Linda Williamson Stainland Lions F60  30 07 472 of 740 391 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  30 08 474 of 740 392 
Liz Norman Stainland Lions F35  30 15 482 of 740 393 
Cathy Cruickshank Stainland Lions F  30 35 491 of 740 397 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  30 51 507 of 740 400 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  30 52 509 of 740 401 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F60  30 53 510 of 740 401 25 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F50  30 55 513 of 740 401 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  30 55 514 of 740 401 
Sharon Stott Stainland Lions F40  30 56 516 of 740 402 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  31 06 521 of 740 404 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  31 12 527 of 740 406 
Colette Croft Stainland Lions F45  31 22 532 of 740 408 
Abi Howarth Stainland Lions F35  31 23 533 of 740 408 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F50  31 25 534 of 740 408 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  31 33 540 of 740 410 
Laura Wilson Northowram Pumas F  31 38 544 of 740 411 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  31 41 548 of 740 412 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  31 44 552 of 740 412 
Elizabeth Green Rothwell Harriers F50  31 44 553 of 740 412 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M40  31 46 554 of 740 412 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  32 06 566 of 740 417 
Natalie Wilson-Haigh Stadium Runners F  32 14 575 of 740 419 
Christopher Dronsfield Unattached M60  32 31 587 of 740 422 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  33 07 606 of 740 430 
Lucy Reynolds Queensbury Running Club F  34 06 626 of 740 443 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  34 08 628 of 740 444 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  34 14 629 of 740 444 
Lizzie Wharton Queensbury Running Club F45  34 16 630 of 740 445 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  34 58 647 of 740 454 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F40  36 34 671 of 740 475 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  36 41 673 of 740 476 
Christine Cooke Stainland Lions F45  37 26 683 of 740 487 
Janet Marshall Stainland Lions F60  39 30 701 of 740 513 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  39 56 704 of 740 519 
Anoushka Ankiah-Pillay Oakwell Running Bears F35  40 42 714 of 740 528 
Kim Ison Stainland Lions F  50 51 739 of 740 661 
Zoe Mallinson Stainland Lions F  50 51 740 of 740 661 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3559&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019