View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527766
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Spenborough 20m on the 13th Mar 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPosition
John Hobbs Valley Striders M 56 56 1 of 2077 
Andy May Valley Striders M40 58 01 2 of 2077 
Mike Jefferies Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 59 54 3 of 2077 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M 01 54 4 of 2077 
Daniel Grant Leeds City Athletic Club M 03 15 5 of 2077 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M40 04 11 6 of 2077 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M 04 52 7 of 2077 
Michael Malyon Baildon Runners M 05 13 8 of 2077 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40 05 15 9 of 2077 
Franco Pardini Rounday Runners M 05 56 10 of 2077 
Martin Hall Spenborough & District AC M55 06 04 11 of 2077 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45 08 31 12 of 2077 
Steve Middleton Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 09 21 13 of 2077 
Simon Midwood Valley Striders M 09 31 14 of 2077 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M 09 53 15 of 2077 
Stuart Tucker Swinton Running Club M40 10 43 16 of 2077 
Graham Corbett Saltaire Striders M 11 02 17 of 2077 
Hannah Oldroyd Saltaire Striders F 12 30 18 of 2077 
Kevin Lister Unattached M40 13 30 19 of 2077 
Kevin Ryan Swinton Running Club M 13 57 20 of 2077 
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M45 14 23 21 of 2077 
James Fishburn Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 14 37 22 of 2077 
Steve Darby UK Net Runners M45 14 42 23 of 2077 
Fiona Davies Rotherham Harriers F40 14 55 24 of 2077 
Nick Jordan Bridlington Road Runners M 15 10 25 of 2077 
Ryan Barker Halifax Harriers M40 15 20 26 of 2077 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M 15 23 27 of 2077 
David Waite Unattached M 15 27 28 of 2077 
Daniel Bird Swinton Running Club M 15 39 29 of 2077 
David Lane Unattached M50 16 08 30 of 2077 
Thomas Harkin Unattached M40 16 21 31 of 2077 
Gerard Skippings Spenborough & District AC M40 17 02 32 of 2077 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M45 17 15 33 of 2077 
Mark Summerville Swinton Running Club M45 17 19 34 of 2077 
Scott Boyd Billingham Marsh House Harriers M 17 25 35 of 2077 
James Gray St Theresas M 17 29 36 of 2077 
Andrew Wiggins Halifax Harriers M45 17 54 37 of 2077 
Gary Dack Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 18 01 38 of 2077 
Neil Thompson Fitmums & Friends M 18 05 39 of 2077 
Paul Shackleton Valley Striders M45 18 13 40 of 2077 
Mark Furniss Roberttown Road Runners M45 18 33 41 of 2077 
Simon Jones Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 18 38 42 of 2077 
Sharon Bulman New Marske Harriers F40 19 13 43 of 2077 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35 19 18 44 of 2077 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40 19 26 45 of 2077 
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M45 20 54 46 of 2077 
John Featherstone Unattached M40 24 01 47 of 2077 
Andrew Thompson Unattached M50 24 13 48 of 2077 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M45 24 19 49 of 2077 
Mark Powell Unattached M 24 55 50 of 2077 
Mark Yates Kingstone Runners M40 25 04 51 of 2077 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M 25 32 53 of 2077 
Gemma Barnett Vale Royal Athletic Club F 25 43 55 of 2077 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35 26 12 56 of 2077 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40 26 45 57 of 2077 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M40 26 52 58 of 2077 
Elizabeth Huby Horsforth Harriers F35 27 03 135 of 2077 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M 27 04 59 of 2077 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50 27 09 60 of 2077 
Ian Richardson Kimberworth Striders M40 27 14 61 of 2077 
Kevin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M40 27 19 62 of 2077 
Mark Hanson Burnley Athletic Club M40 27 54 65 of 2077 
Alistair Urquhart Rounday Runners M45 27 56 66 of 2077 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40 28 45 67 of 2077 
Chris Walsh Dundee Hawkhill Harriers M 29 03 68 of 2077 
Jenni Muston Spenborough & District AC F40 29 09 69 of 2077 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M40 29 50 70 of 2077 
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M45 29 57 71 of 2077 
David Perkins Steel City Striders M40 30 47 72 of 2077 
Simon Roberts Barnsley Athletic Club M45 31 07 73 of 2077 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 31 39 74 of 2077 
Joe Butler St Theresas M 31 50 75 of 2077 
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M55 32 04 76 of 2077 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40 32 24 77 of 2077 
John Hughes Roberttown Road Runners M40 32 30 78 of 2077 
Gary Dean Penistone Footpath Runners M45 32 38 79 of 2077 
Richard Harrison Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 32 48 80 of 2077 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M 33 03 81 of 2077 
Andrew Pay Fitmums & Friends M45 33 23 83 of 2077 
Elly Woodhead Kimberworth Striders F 33 26 84 of 2077 
Adam Moger Kirkstall Harriers M40 33 39 85 of 2077 
Russell Codd Preston Harriers M45 34 13 86 of 2077 
Christopher Newman Danum Harriers  M40 34 21 88 of 2077 
Idris Mansoor Dewsbury Road Runners M40 34 40 89 of 2077 
Jacqueline Keavney Swaledale Road Runners F50 34 51 90 of 2077 
Mark Gronow Fitmums & Friends M40 35 02 91 of 2077 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M 35 06 92 of 2077 
Graham Walsh Spenborough & District AC M65 35 16 93 of 2077 
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M40 35 57 95 of 2077 
Holly Button Valley Striders F 36 09 97 of 2077 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M 36 22 99 of 2077 
Megan Button Penistone Footpath Runners F 36 32 100 of 2077 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F 36 41 101 of 2077 
Ben Ayres Stadium Runners M 37 11 102 of 2077 
David Barnes Darwen Dashers M50 37 32 103 of 2077 
David Cooper Pudsey Pacers M40 37 39 104 of 2077 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40 38 13 105 of 2077 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55 38 34 106 of 2077 
John Todd Vale Royal Athletic Club M50 38 58 107 of 2077 
Carmel Sullivan Wesham Road Runners F50 39 11 108 of 2077 
Andy Pagdin Valley Striders M55 39 13 109 of 2077 
Neil Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40 40 24 110 of 2077 
Caroline Hall Wirral Athletic Club F45 43 21 112 of 2077 
Amanda Sterling Keighley & Craven AC F45 43 31 113 of 2077 
Lynne Berbatiotis Rossendale Harriers F35 43 34 114 of 2077 
Adam Rhodes Kirkstall Harriers M40 43 41 115 of 2077 
Trevor Burton Steel City Striders M55 44 09 116 of 2077 
Jonathan Hall Kingstone Runners M45 44 38 117 of 2077 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60 45 32 121 of 2077 
Graham Robinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 45 41 122 of 2077 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M 45 46 123 of 2077 
Corinne Murray Darlington Harriers F35 45 52 124 of 2077 
Catherine Walls Vocalink Running Club F 45 59 125 of 2077 
Dawn Broom Penistone Footpath Runners F50 46 13 128 of 2077 
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers M45 46 44 129 of 2077 
Tom Worboys Ilkley Harriers M 47 00 132 of 2077 
Lee Hipwell Queensbury Running Club M40 47 01 133 of 2077 
Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners M50 47 10 136 of 2077 
Gareth Wise Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M 47 17 137 of 2077 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M60 47 54 138 of 2077 
Alex Boryslawsky Spenborough & District AC M 48 07 139 of 2077 
Andrew Webster Otley Athletic Club M40 48 20 140 of 2077 
Chris Jones Unattached M55 48 25 141 of 2077 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45 48 35 142 of 2077 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M 48 50 143 of 2077 
Lewis Bellwood Spenborough & District AC M 48 54 144 of 2077 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45 49 04 145 of 2077 
Stephen Headley Selby Striders M50 49 15 146 of 2077 
Martin Hunt Kimberworth Striders M45 49 18 147 of 2077 
Paul Casson Kimberworth Striders M 49 19 148 of 2077 
Paul Greenwood Kimberworth Striders M45 49 26 149 of 2077 
Gale Colville Barnsley Athletic Club F50 49 42 150 of 2077 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M55 49 43 151 of 2077 
Andy Burnett Glossopdale Harriers M50 49 49 152 of 2077 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F40 49 56 153 of 2077 
Rebecca Burgess Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 50 07 154 of 2077 
Sean Cook Kirkstall Harriers M 50 08 155 of 2077 
Bryan O'Neill Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M40 50 10 156 of 2077 
Joelle O'Neill Horsforth Harriers F 50 14 157 of 2077 
Christian Hosker Otley Athletic Club M 51 27 160 of 2077 
Andrew Kindleysides St Theresas M 52 16 162 of 2077 
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F45 52 59 163 of 2077 
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers F45 54 08 164 of 2077 
Julie Morgan Ackworth Road Runners F 55 11 165 of 2077 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M45 55 28 166 of 2077 
Keith Park Horsforth Harriers M55 55 35 167 of 2077 
Alyson West South Shields Harriers F45 55 43 168 of 2077 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35 56 09 169 of 2077 
Gemma Merritt Valley Striders F 57 37 171 of 2077 
Zoe Mitchell Barnsley Athletic Club F35 57 54 172 of 2077 
Lee Mitchell Barnsley Athletic Club M40 57 55 173 of 2077 
Richard Ward Red Rose Road Runners M40 58 30 175 of 2077 
Sara Morrow Kingston Upon Hull AC F45 59 34 177 of 2077 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55 59 57 178 of 2077 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35 00 21 180 of 2077 
Alister Robson Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 00 23 181 of 2077 
Annie Roddy St Theresas F35 01 11 182 of 2077 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M 01 11 183 of 2077 
Karl Chamberlain Queensbury Running Club M40 01 40 184 of 2077 
David Rivers City of Hull AC M45 01 56 185 of 2077 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70 02 00 186 of 2077 
Rose George Kirkstall Harriers F45 02 25 188 of 2077 
Jason Ciesielski Rodillian Runners M40 02 36 189 of 2077 
Jill Carlton Penistone Footpath Runners F35 02 52 190 of 2077 
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders F40 03 15 191 of 2077 
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders M40 03 17 192 of 2077 
Barbara Dickinson East Cheshire Harriers F45 03 42 193 of 2077 
Jenny Cooper Pudsey Pacers F40 04 00 195 of 2077 
David Batty Swinton Running Club M50 04 07 196 of 2077 
Helen Ryan Swinton Running Club F35 04 28 197 of 2077 
Helena Kerr Ackworth Road Runners F 04 39 198 of 2077 
Lindi Day Fitmums & Friends F40 05 35 200 of 2077 
Rhianna Rose Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 05 49 201 of 2077 
David Bartlett Radcliffe Athletic Club M 06 25 203 of 2077 
Vicky Miller St Theresas F 06 44 204 of 2077 
Helen Watkins St Theresas F 06 44 205 of 2077 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F60 07 23 206 of 2077 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F50 08 04 2077 of 2077 
Rebecca Hattrell St Theresas F 08 57 208 of 2077 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65 09 30 209 of 2077 
Angela Kerslake Stockport Harriers F45 10 24 210 of 2077 
Christine Holleran Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 11 18 212 of 2077 
Joanne Lock Selby Striders F45 11 58 214 of 2077 
Karen Daglish Saltwell Harriers F35 12 50 216 of 2077 
Paula Plowman Red Rose Road Runners F50 14 14 218 of 2077 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F40 14 48 221 of 2077 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F35 15 16 222 of 2077 
Geoffrey Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M60 15 46 223 of 2077 
Andrea Maidment East Cheshire Harriers F45 15 54 224 of 2077 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35 16 11 225 of 2077 
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F50 17 17 228 of 2077 
Steph Sayles Stadium Runners F45 18 15 230 of 2077 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M 18 18 231 of 2077 
Joanne Green St Theresas F45 18 36 232 of 2077 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M50 19 13 235 of 2077 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F45 19 27 236 of 2077 
Ruth Murphy Airecentre Pacers F50 19 34 237 of 2077 
Fiona Headley Selby Striders F50 20 23 239 of 2077 
Carole Keighley Airecentre Pacers F55 22 15 240 of 2077 
Helen Fenton St Theresas F50 22 33 241 of 2077 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55 22 33 242 of 2077 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40 23 48 244 of 2077 
Hilary Farren Rossendale Harriers F50 25 46 245 of 2077 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F50 26 18 246 of 2077 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35 28 40 247 of 2077 
Phil Coop St Theresas M50 28 40 248 of 2077 
Chris Johnson East Cheshire Harriers M65 34 31 249 of 2077 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35 36 30 250 of 2077 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60 39 08 251 of 2077 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M55 42 42 253 of 2077 
Nicola Forwood Unattached F 44 26 254 of 2077 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3581&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019