View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3699719
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Guiseley Gallop on the 27th Mar 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Chris Miller Harrogate Harriers M  36 50 1 of 432 210 
Connor Craig-Jackson Skyrac Athletic Club M  37 56 2 of 432 216 
Michael Malyon Unattached M  38 37 3 of 432 220 
Marc Sennett Wharfedale Harriers M35  39 00 4 of 432 222 11 
Sam Clegg Rotherham Harriers M  39 08 5 of 432 223 14 
Peter Branney Leeds City Athletic Club M35  39 32 6 of 432 225 
Will Kerr Saltaire Striders M35  39 41 7 of 432 226 
Edward Davies Otley Athletic Club M  40 10 8 of 432 229 
Oliver Smith Unattached M35  40 11 9 of 432 229 
Emma Clayton Leeds City Athletic Club F  40 14 10 of 432 229 
Jonathan Forey Skyrac Athletic Club M45  40 20 11 of 432 230 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M35  40 41 12 of 432 232 
Graham Lake Otley Athletic Club M35  40 44 13 of 432 232 25 
Jonathan Smyth Valley Striders M  40 50 14 of 432 233 13 
Shaun Wilkinson Keighley & Craven AC M50  41 12 15 of 432 235 
Paul Gidlow Unattached M40  41 12 16 of 432 234 
Andrew Alderson Unattached M  41 17 17 of 432 235 
Gareth Cook Unattached M  41 44 18 of 432 237 
James Swinton Unattached M  41 52 19 of 432 238 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M35  42 01 20 of 432 240 
Martin Lofthouse Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  42 04 21 of 432 240 14 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  42 25 22 of 432 242 
Rob Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M  42 45 23 of 432 244 10 
Richard Knellmore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  42 56 24 of 432 245 
Paul Cornock Unattached M  43 02 25 of 432 245 
Jack Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers M  43 14 26 of 432 247 
Barry Garnett Unattached M45  43 23 27 of 432 247 
Jay Bennett Unattached M40  43 28 28 of 432 247 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M50  43 30 29 of 432 248 
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M45  43 34 30 of 432 248 
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M55  43 35 31 of 432 249 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M50  43 43 32 of 432 249 
John Marshall Pudsey Pacers M45  43 47 33 of 432 250 
Leon Winder Idle Athletic Club M35  43 50 34 of 432 250 
Donna Edmondson Idle Athletic Club F40  43 56 35 of 432 251 
Andy Brown Unattached M45  43 57 36 of 432 250 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40  43 58 37 of 432 251 
Luke Wray-Rogers Abbey Runners M35  43 58 38 of 432 251 
Matthew Richardson Saltaire Striders M  44 08 39 of 432 252 
David Semmence Pudsey Pacers M  44 16 40 of 432 252 25 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M  44 18 41 of 432 253 
Dan Murray Valley Striders M35  44 19 42 of 432 253 
Rob Davies Unattached M  44 24 43 of 432 253 
Richard Godden Roberttown Road Runners M40  44 27 44 of 432 253 23 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  44 30 45 of 432 254 
David Chandler Ilkley Harriers M35  44 31 46 of 432 254 22 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M45  44 41 47 of 432 255 11 
David Perkins Steel City Striders M40  44 41 48 of 432 255 11 
Robert Donkin Saltaire Striders M40  44 47 49 of 432 255 
Gary Johnson Otley Athletic Club M  44 51 50 of 432 256 
George Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M  44 56 51 of 432 256 
Dave Robson Ilkley Harriers M40  44 58 52 of 432 256 
Robert Blemings St Theresas M  45 17 53 of 432 258 11 
Richard Willis Harrogate Harriers M45  45 25 54 of 432 259 
Ben Joynson Ilkley Harriers M35  45 26 55 of 432 259 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  45 30 56 of 432 259 11 
Adam Noowell Kirkstall Harriers M  45 34 57 of 432 260 
Timothy Forster Saltaire Striders M  45 49 59 of 432 261 
Robert Martin Baildon Runners M55  45 52 60 of 432 262 
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M55  46 01 61 of 432 262 
Roy Higgin Valley Striders M50  46 07 62 of 432 263 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M40  46 08 63 of 432 263 
Paul Freeman Horsforth Harriers M45  46 19 64 of 432 264 
Adam Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M  46 35 65 of 432 266 12 
Andrew Linley Valley Striders M40  46 38 66 of 432 266 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M45  46 47 67 of 432 267 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50  46 59 68 of 432 268 
Steve Searle Queensbury Running Club M  47 04 69 of 432 268 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M55  47 12 70 of 432 269 
Sam Scott Hart Road Runners F45  47 24 72 of 432 270 
Steven Robinson Otley Athletic Club M40  47 27 73 of 432 271 
Nick Pearce Ilkley Harriers M60  47 31 74 of 432 271 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  47 32 75 of 432 271 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55  47 34 76 of 432 271 11 
Michael Toman Rossendale Harriers M50  47 44 77 of 432 272 
Craig Blackwell Baildon Runners M45  47 51 78 of 432 273 
Andrew Price Baildon Runners M  48 06 80 of 432 274 
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M45  48 10 81 of 432 275 
Steph Wilson Pudsey & Bramley F35  48 14 84 of 432 275 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55  48 22 85 of 432 276 
Lucy Williamson Ilkley Harriers F  48 23 86 of 432 276 
Paul Calderbank Ilkley Harriers M55  48 27 89 of 432 276 
Carol Morgan Nidd Valley Road Runners F40  48 29 90 of 432 276 
Simon Franklin Horsforth Fellandale M50  48 33 91 of 432 277 
David Askew Harrogate Harriers M50  48 43 93 of 432 278 
Shona Stone Bingley Harriers F40  48 45 94 of 432 278 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35  48 52 96 of 432 279 
Paul Scott Farnham Triathlon Club M40  49 02 97 of 432 280 
Rebecca Streets Airecentre Pacers F  49 05 98 of 432 280 15 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  49 06 100 of 432 280 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60  49 15 101 of 432 281 
Lesly Fisher Burnden Road Runners F55  49 32 105 of 432 282 
James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers M  49 33 106 of 432 283 
Ian Jenkins Saltaire Striders M45  49 39 107 of 432 283 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60  49 40 108 of 432 283 
Martin Love Saltaire Striders M50  49 50 113 of 432 284 23 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  49 54 114 of 432 285 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  50 01 115 of 432 285 
Garry Leedham Pudsey Pacers M40  50 05 117 of 432 286 25 
Andrew Wicks Abbey Runners M50  50 08 118 of 432 286 
John Ward Abbey Runners M60  50 22 119 of 432 287 
Paul Kelly Darlington Harriers M55  50 34 121 of 432 288 
Jez Burnham Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  50 35 122 of 432 288 
Kevin Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60  50 36 123 of 432 289 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40  50 39 125 of 432 289 
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers M45  51 10 130 of 432 292 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M  51 20 131 of 432 293 
Stephen Newton Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  51 24 133 of 432 293 
Robin Graham Baildon Runners M45  51 40 136 of 432 295 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M50  51 43 137 of 432 295 
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M55  51 47 140 of 432 295 
Chantal Binsby Ilkley Harriers F45  51 50 142 of 432 296 
Anna Smith Queensbury Running Club F50  51 51 143 of 432 296 
John McDonald Trawden Athletic Club M50  51 52 144 of 432 296 25 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45  51 59 145 of 432 296 
Hohn Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M65  52 01 146 of 432 297 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F45  52 18 147 of 432 298 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  52 23 149 of 432 299 
Don Nichol Burnden Road Runners M60  52 29 150 of 432 299 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50  52 29 151 of 432 299 17 
Vicky Knight Tiptree Road Runners F35  52 29 152 of 432 299 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M  52 32 153 of 432 300 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M  52 50 155 of 432 301 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M50  52 51 156 of 432 301 
David Heels Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  53 10 157 of 432 303 25 
Nicola Lee Otley Athletic Club F35  53 11 158 of 432 303 11 
Stephanie Niven Saltaire Striders F  53 14 159 of 432 304 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45  53 20 160 of 432 304 
Trevor Burton Steel City Striders M55  53 24 161 of 432 305 
Mark Brown Chapel Allerton Runners M40  53 25 163 of 432 305 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M35  53 25 164 of 432 305 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  53 33 167 of 432 305 
Joanne Williamson Ilkley Harriers F  53 49 170 of 432 307 
David Morley St Theresas M55  53 50 171 of 432 307 15 
Louise Nash Saltaire Striders F45  53 57 172 of 432 308 25 
Ruth Dorrington Abbey Runners F50  53 57 173 of 432 308 
Zhain Mustufvi Chapel Allerton Runners M  54 01 174 of 432 308 
David Tolson Red Rose Road Runners M45  54 03 175 of 432 308 
Sue Moul Harrogate Harriers F45  54 05 176 of 432 308 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  54 05 177 of 432 308 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F50  54 19 179 of 432 310 25 
Gordon Slater Baildon Runners M50  54 22 180 of 432 310 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  54 24 182 of 432 310 11 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M60  54 51 187 of 432 313 13 
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners M35  55 01 189 of 432 314 10 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40  55 01 191 of 432 314 10 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  55 01 192 of 432 313 
Neil Bloor Ilkley Harriers M50  55 10 194 of 432 315 
Dave Etherington Danum Harriers  M50  55 29 197 of 432 316 20 
Marion Muir Kirkstall Harriers F40  55 36 198 of 432 317 
Anthony Blythe Idle Athletic Club M  55 40 199 of 432 317 
Steve Pickering Pudsey Pacers M40  55 43 200 of 432 318 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45  55 47 202 of 432 318 
Richard Pattinson Horsforth Harriers M50  55 48 203 of 432 318 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  55 49 204 of 432 318 22 
Laura Woodhead Horsforth Fellandale F  55 50 205 of 432 318 
Rebecca Murdoch Airecentre Pacers F  55 53 207 of 432 319 
Craig Bingham Eccleshill Road Runners M35  55 59 208 of 432 319 
Ellen Clapham Scarborough Athletic Club F  56 02 209 of 432 320 
Peter Bryant Dragons Running Club M50  56 05 211 of 432 320 
Mir Jansen Steel City Striders F50  56 10 212 of 432 320 
Ian Walker Wakefield Harriers M50  56 17 214 of 432 321 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  56 23 215 of 432 322 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  56 32 220 of 432 322 
Alan Davidson Skipton Athletic Club M50  56 32 221 of 432 322 
James Cook Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  56 57 225 of 432 325 22 
Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers M45  56 59 226 of 432 325 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M  57 00 227 of 432 325 
Naomi Kellett Unattached F  57 00 228 of 432 325 
Denise McGeachy Chapel Allerton Runners F35  57 00 229 of 432 325 
Gavin Birkett Airecentre Pacers M35  57 06 230 of 432 326 
Roger Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M55  57 14 231 of 432 326 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F40  57 16 232 of 432 327 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F40  57 23 234 of 432 327 
Simon Nutbrown Airecentre Pacers M45  57 27 235 of 432 328 
Debbie Bland Baildon Runners F60  57 30 236 of 432 328 
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M60  57 40 238 of 432 329 
Paul Glover Kirkstall Harriers M65  57 41 239 of 432 329 
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M65  57 43 240 of 432 329 
Adela Reperecki Ilkley Harriers F55  57 50 243 of 432 330 
Graham Breeze Wharfedale Harriers M70  57 53 245 of 432 330 
Chris Cunningham Ilkley Harriers M50  57 56 247 of 432 330 
Sara Morrow City of Hull AC F45  58 01 248 of 432 331 
Janet Tolson Red Rose Road Runners F60  58 03 249 of 432 331 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  58 05 250 of 432 331 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55  58 12 252 of 432 332 
Michael Jarvis Airecentre Pacers M45  58 16 254 of 432 332 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  58 16 257 of 432 332 
Melanie West Baildon Runners F40  58 23 259 of 432 333 
Rob Myers Baildon Runners M60  58 31 262 of 432 334 
Moira McTague Nidd Valley Road Runners F55  58 55 266 of 432 336 
Colin Best Otley Athletic Club M60  59 13 270 of 432 338 25 
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M65  59 22 271 of 432 339 
Caroline Asquith Horsforth Harriers F35  59 22 272 of 432 339 
Sarah Hughan Nidd Valley Road Runners F35  59 45 275 of 432 341 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M60  59 51 277 of 432 341 
Frank Masley Saltaire Striders M60  59 54 279 of 432 342 
Laura Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F  59 59 281 of 432 342 
Debbie Gibson Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 00 18 283 of 432 344 24 
Annabel Thorne Unattached F35 00 19 284 of 432 343 
Matthew Dudley Baildon Runners M 00 20 285 of 432 344 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F35 00 27 288 of 432 345 14 
Jodie Peary Harrogate Harriers F35 00 30 289 of 432 345 
Mick Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners M55 00 32 290 of 432 345 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M55 00 40 291 of 432 346 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M70 00 45 293 of 432 346 
Andrea Stevenson Dragons Running Club F50 00 47 294 of 432 347 14 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50 01 09 297 of 432 349 
Adam Broadbent Horsforth Fellandale M 01 20 299 of 432 350 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F60 01 24 300 of 432 350 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40 01 30 301 of 432 351 
Lynda Parkinson Dragons Running Club F40 01 40 306 of 432 352 25 
Martin O'Brien Stainland Lions M55 01 44 307 of 432 352 
David Seaman Nidd Valley Road Runners M65 01 53 308 of 432 353 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F50 01 57 310 of 432 353 
James Goddard Baildon Runners M50 02 06 311 of 432 354 
Ania Sroka Keighley & Craven AC F50 02 16 312 of 432 355 
Karen Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F50 02 24 313 of 432 356 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40 02 28 314 of 432 356 
John Betts Chichester Runners and Athletic Club M65 02 35 316 of 432 357 
Tanya Shepherd Horsforth Fellandale F 02 36 317 of 432 357 
Andy Tams Pudsey Pacers M45 03 01 319 of 432 359 
Stella Cross Abbey Runners F55 03 02 320 of 432 359 
Helen Western Saltaire Striders F45 03 06 321 of 432 360 
Gary Western Saltaire Striders M55 03 08 322 of 432 360 
Julie Toman Clayton Le Moors Harriers F45 03 33 325 of 432 362 
Angi Benson Ripon Runners F50 03 47 326 of 432 364 
Nicky Stevenson Dragons Running Club F40 03 58 329 of 432 365 
Dave Pearson Burnden Road Runners M60 03 58 330 of 432 365 18 
Joe Wilson Airecentre Pacers M 04 02 332 of 432 365 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F40 04 09 333 of 432 366 
Nathan Molyneaux Kirkstall Harriers M35 04 10 334 of 432 366 
Louise Johnson Dragons Running Club F35 04 13 335 of 432 366 
Niamh Bryson Baildon Runners F 04 22 338 of 432 367 
Caroline Bradley Dragons Running Club F50 04 25 339 of 432 367 
Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers F45 04 27 340 of 432 368 13 
Verity Brown Trawden Athletic Club F 04 32 341 of 432 368 
Mark Walker Saltaire Striders M50 04 41 342 of 432 369 
Laura Wilson Airecentre Pacers F 04 42 343 of 432 369 
Sharon Warrington Airecentre Pacers F40 04 42 344 of 432 369 
Jenny Mynett Airecentre Pacers F 04 45 345 of 432 369 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60 04 57 346 of 432 370 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M 05 35 348 of 432 374 
Emma Beer Steel City Striders F 05 37 349 of 432 374 
Rebecca Gooch Chapel Allerton Runners F45 05 39 350 of 432 374 
Clare Ford Airecentre Pacers F 05 56 353 of 432 376 
Nicholas Ford Airecentre Pacers M 05 57 354 of 432 376 24 
Deborah Nicholson Horsforth Fellandale F40 06 10 355 of 432 377 
David Smart Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M65 06 20 356 of 432 378 
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F65 06 22 357 of 432 378 
Donna Allen Kingstone Runners F40 06 30 359 of 432 379 
Melissa Stead Pudsey Pacers F40 06 38 361 of 432 380 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F40 06 56 362 of 432 382 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60 07 09 363 of 432 383 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F35 07 21 364 of 432 384 18 
Sue Williamson Ilkley Harriers F50 07 25 365 of 432 384 18 
Sarah Gaunt Airecentre Pacers F35 07 30 366 of 432 385 
Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 07 32 367 of 432 385 25 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60 07 38 368 of 432 386 
Roger Hall Wharfedale Harriers M65 08 24 370 of 432 390 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 08 27 372 of 432 390 16 
Sean O'Halloran Otley Athletic Club M35 08 45 376 of 432 392 
Becky Murray Valley Striders F40 09 50 378 of 432 398 
Richard Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M60 09 54 379 of 432 399 
Jeremy Bristow Airecentre Pacers M 09 59 380 of 432 399 
Tracy Gudgeon Airecentre Pacers F40 10 12 381 of 432 400 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40 10 16 382 of 432 401 16 
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F65 10 17 383 of 432 401 
Michelle Dinsdale Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 10 23 384 of 432 401 
Tess Pavon Horsforth Harriers F45 10 55 388 of 432 404 
Alison Garlick Skyrac Athletic Club F40 10 59 392 of 432 405 
Maureen Coffey Valley Striders F65 10 59 393 of 432 405 
Gloria Jackson Otley Athletic Club F55 10 59 394 of 432 405 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50 11 21 397 of 432 407 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M50 11 38 398 of 432 408 
Jill Hudson Kirkstall Harriers F40 11 48 399 of 432 409 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F55 12 18 403 of 432 412 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F50 12 29 404 of 432 413 
Lynn Arthurs Pudsey Pacers F40 12 54 406 of 432 416 
Dawn Hogan Eccleshill Road Runners F50 12 57 408 of 432 416 
Linda Braham Airecentre Pacers F60 13 12 409 of 432 417 
Peter Whiteside Burnden Road Runners M60 13 28 412 of 432 419 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 13 42 413 of 432 420 
Marian Smith Airecentre Pacers F45 14 10 414 of 432 423 
Shelagh Hopkinson Baildon Runners F60 16 15 419 of 432 435 
Jen Sebright-Pickard Airecentre Pacers F40 16 20 422 of 432 435 
Anne Proctor Airecentre Pacers F40 17 10 423 of 432 440 
Pam Scott Dragons Running Club F60 17 15 425 of 432 441 
Teri Rose Saltaire Striders F45 25 40 430 of 432 489 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F60 45 00 432 of 432 599 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3593&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020