Results
Results for
Thirsk 10
on the 20th Mar 2016
Full Name
Club
Cat
H
M
S
Position
Ranking Score
Grand Prix
Jonathan Taylor
Morpeth Harriers
M
49
43
1 of 877
199
0
Dominic Shaw
New Marske Harriers
M
50
10
2 of 877
201
0
Marc Brown
Keswick Athletic Club
M
51
23
3 of 877
206
0
Matthew Pierson
Stainland Lions
M
52
29
4 of 877
210
0
Scott Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
M
53
44
5 of 877
215
5
Richard Brown
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
53
53
6 of 877
216
0
Paul Marchant
Rothwell Harriers
M40
54
11
7 of 877
217
19
Ian Livesey
Barlick Fell Runners
M
54
36
8 of 877
218
0
Mike Jefferies
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
54
41
9 of 877
219
0
Joe Sagar
Spenborough & District AC
M
54
52
10 of 877
219
0
John Clifford
Evenwood Road Runners
M40
55
16
11 of 877
221
0
Ed Hyland
Stainland Lions
M
55
24
12 of 877
222
2
Alex Mirley
Durham City Harriers
M
55
34
13 of 877
222
0
Julian Hood
Skipton Athletic Club
M
55
41
14 of 877
223
0
Shaun O'Grady
New Marske Harriers
M40
55
45
15 of 877
223
0
Paul Millgate
Wetherby Runners
M40
55
48
16 of 877
223
10
Matthew Hornsby
Durham City Harriers
M
55
53
17 of 877
224
0
Lee Bennett
Elswick Harriers
M45
56
05
18 of 877
224
0
Stephen Tilford
Wakefield Harriers
M
56
05
19 of 877
224
0
Matt Adcock
Hermitage Harriers Running Club
M
56
21
20 of 877
225
0
Les Ball
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M45
56
30
21 of 877
226
0
Phill Elliott-Dick
Unattached
M40
56
37
23 of 877
226
0
Lee Gifford
Jarrow & Hebb
M
56
40
22 of 877
227
0
Timmy Davies
Leeds City Athletic Club
M
56
47
24 of 877
227
5
Kristoff Boynton
York Acorn Running Club
M
56
54
25 of 877
228
0
Andy Chadfield
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M40
57
00
26 of 877
228
0
Ben Pease
Unattached
M
57
28
27 of 877
229
0
Noel Hitchcock
Sunderland Harriers
M
57
37
28 of 877
230
0
Phillip Batty
Unattached
M
57
52
29 of 877
231
0
Shaun Lawson
Easingwold Running Club
M
57
59
30 of 877
232
16
Amelia Pettitt
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F
58
05
31 of 877
232
0
Ben O'Connell
Unattached
M
58
08
35 of 877
232
0
Chris Wells
Kingstone Runners
M
58
10
33 of 877
233
0
David Herdsman
Unattached
M
58
11
34 of 877
232
0
David Best
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
58
12
32 of 877
233
0
Mark Hall
Otley Athletic Club
M55
58
22
36 of 877
233
0
Daniel Hornsby
Border Harriers Athletics Club
M
58
30
37 of 877
234
0
Mark Havenhand
Kingstone Runners
M45
58
31
38 of 877
234
6
Daryl Hibberd
Valley Striders
M
58
35
39 of 877
234
0
Andrew Pearson
New Marske Harriers
M40
58
36
40 of 877
234
0
Stephen Maddison
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
58
42
41 of 877
235
9
Neil Burton
Horsforth Harriers
M40
58
49
42 of 877
235
7
Tim Kelso
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M
58
50
43 of 877
235
0
Colin Taylor
Darlington Harriers
M40
58
53
45 of 877
236
0
Ken Harker
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M45
58
56
44 of 877
236
14
Kevin Doyle
Kimberworth Striders
M40
59
01
46 of 877
236
0
Alan Ashcroft
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
59
04
47 of 877
236
0
Dave Parker
St Theresas
M50
59
07
48 of 877
236
0
Craig Pritchard
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
59
21
49 of 877
237
0
Vaughan Godber
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
59
23
51 of 877
238
0
Trevor Wilks
Leeds City Athletic Club
M40
59
24
50 of 877
238
0
Steven Duffy
Sunderland Harriers
M
59
34
54 of 877
238
0
Tracy Millmore
Birtley Athletics Club
F
59
36
55 of 877
238
0
Steve Middleton
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
59
37
56 of 877
238
0
Jonathan Smith
Lymm Runners
M
59
38
57 of 877
239
0
Liam Dunne
Otley Athletic Club
M40
59
43
58 of 877
239
5
Spike Ambery Smith
Ripon Runners
M
59
51
61 of 877
239
0
Steven Bowyer
Blackhill Bounders Running Club
M
59
52
59 of 877
239
0
Becky Rigby
Preston Harriers
F
1
00
07
62 of 877
240
0
Mark Pottinger
Stainland Lions
M
1
00
12
63 of 877
241
7
Jaysson Sawyer
City of Hull AC
M
1
00
18
64 of 877
241
0
Alastair Da Costa
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
00
28
65 of 877
242
0
Ian Pickett
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M
1
00
30
67 of 877
242
0
Mark Turnbull
Elswick Harriers
M45
1
00
32
66 of 877
242
0
Joseph Bedingham
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
00
33
68 of 877
242
0
Mark Monaghan
Horsforth Harriers
M
1
00
34
69 of 877
242
0
Tom Midgley
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
00
42
71 of 877
243
0
Mark Holt
Wetherby Runners
M40
1
00
46
72 of 877
243
11
Dan Birkinshaw
Kimberworth Striders
M
1
00
49
73 of 877
243
0
Hannah Oldroyd
Saltaire Striders
F
1
00
50
74 of 877
243
0
Robert Scott
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
1
01
09
75 of 877
245
0
Graham Hindmarsh
Darlington Harriers
M
1
01
31
76 of 877
246
0
David Penman
Valley Striders
M
1
01
44
77 of 877
247
0
Ian Bloomfield
Chester le Street AC
M60
1
01
49
79 of 877
247
0
Lee Davies (no Chip)
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
1
01
51
78 of 877
247
0
Steve Darby
UK Net Runners
M45
1
01
56
81 of 877
248
0
Stephen Barker
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M
1
02
20
84 of 877
249
0
Jason conrad Allison
Crook and District Athletic Club
M45
1
02
23
85 of 877
250
0
James Morris
Dewsbury Road Runners
M40
1
02
32
86 of 877
250
0
Jose Ferretra
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
02
36
87 of 877
250
0
Anthony Jefford
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M
1
02
49
89 of 877
251
0
Jeff Miller
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
02
52
88 of 877
251
5
Peter Harrison
Durham City Harriers
M40
1
03
02
93 of 877
252
0
Trevor Clough
Leeds City Athletic Club
M55
1
03
06
91 of 877
252
8
Tom Calvert
Knaresborough Striders
M
1
03
10
92 of 877
253
0
Faye Banks
Pontefract Athletics Club
F35
1
03
25
94 of 877
254
0
Alison Matthews
Darlington Harriers
F35
1
03
29
95 of 877
254
0
Mark Beaumont
Skyrac Athletic Club
M
1
03
33
106 of 877
254
0
Marc Ellis
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
03
35
96 of 877
254
25
Andy Todd
Nidd Valley Road Runners
M50
1
03
37
97 of 877
254
1
Nathan Hemingbrough
Darlington Harriers
M
1
03
43
98 of 877
255
0
Mick Hill
Tipton Harriers
M40
1
03
48
100 of 877
255
25
Paul Stockburn
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
03
49
101 of 877
255
0
Neil Walker
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
03
53
102 of 877
256
0
Judith Nutt
Elswick Harriers
F35
1
03
55
104 of 877
256
0
Paul john Hatfield
York Postal Harriers
M
1
03
56
103 of 877
256
0
Brian Martin
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
03
59
109 of 877
256
0
Gerry Ritchie
Sunderland Strollers
M50
1
04
02
105 of 877
256
0
Mike Dearden
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
04
05
113 of 877
256
6
John Surtees
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M
1
04
11
107 of 877
257
0
Andrew Park
Darlington Harriers
M
1
04
17
108 of 877
257
0
Andrew Forsyth
Askern & District Running Club
M50
1
04
19
112 of 877
257
0
Paul Garrens
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M40
1
04
21
111 of 877
257
0
Anthony Bradford
Spenborough & District AC
M50
1
04
31
110 of 877
258
5
Mark Whiteman
Easingwold Running Club
M50
1
04
33
118 of 877
258
0
Ben Shacklock
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
04
40
115 of 877
259
5
Paul Wildmore
North York Moors AC
M
1
04
51
116 of 877
259
0
Matthew Bowman
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
04
55
117 of 877
260
3
David Roberts (no Chip)
Stainland Lions
M50
1
05
07
120 of 877
260
0
Nick Mason
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
05
15
121 of 877
261
0
David Atkinson
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
05
19
123 of 877
261
0
Lorraine Mitchell
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
05
19
127 of 877
261
0
Alistair Nash
Saltaire Striders
M40
1
05
21
122 of 877
261
0
Shona Fletcher
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F35
1
05
31
126 of 877
262
0
Neil Thompson
Fitmums & Friends
M
1
05
34
124 of 877
262
0
Craig Allen
Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club
M
1
05
37
128 of 877
262
0
Ryan Barker
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
05
58
129 of 877
264
0
Martyn Cooper
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M45
1
06
01
130 of 877
264
0
Paul Whiteman
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
06
03
132 of 877
264
0
Richard Butterfield
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
06
04
131 of 877
264
11
Daniel Clayton
York Postal Harriers
M45
1
06
08
133 of 877
264
0
Graham Syers
Alnwick Harriers
M45
1
06
10
136 of 877
265
0
Garry Collinson
Darlington Harriers
M
1
06
13
134 of 877
265
0
Robert Vincent
Abbey Runners
M40
1
06
13
135 of 877
265
0
Pete Downes
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
06
22
139 of 877
265
0
Allan Wilson
New Marske Harriers
M45
1
06
24
138 of 877
266
0
Rebecca Winter
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
06
27
137 of 877
266
0
David Jardin
Elswick Harriers
M45
1
06
29
141 of 877
266
0
Chris Dale
Redcar Running Club
M
1
06
35
140 of 877
266
0
Louise Talman
Darlington Harriers
F35
1
06
43
142 of 877
267
0
Barry Talman
Darlington Harriers
M
1
06
43
143 of 877
267
0
Ken Wood
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
06
43
156 of 877
267
0
Timothy Boynton
York Acorn Running Club
M
1
06
44
146 of 877
267
0
Rogan Ashton
Otley Athletic Club
M45
1
06
49
144 of 877
267
0
Beth Massey
Barnsley Athletic Club
F45
1
06
51
145 of 877
267
7
Dave Murray
Cleveland Triathlon Club
M45
1
06
51
147 of 877
267
0
Steve Boynton
British Library
M55
1
06
54
149 of 877
268
0
Dean Stackhouse
Alnwick Harriers
M
1
07
01
151 of 877
268
0
John Whitlow
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
07
05
155 of 877
268
0
Shaun Purkiss
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M50
1
07
07
150 of 877
268
0
Derrick Swift
Scarborough Athletic Club
M55
1
07
12
153 of 877
269
0
Andrew Robinson
Knaresborough Striders
M
1
07
12
154 of 877
269
0
Alistair Urquhart
Rounday Runners
M45
1
07
19
160 of 877
269
25
Melanie Carlton
New Marske Harriers
F35
1
07
24
159 of 877
270
0
Seton Waddington
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
07
40
162 of 877
271
7
Vic Otter
Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
M
1
07
44
161 of 877
271
0
Darren Sennett
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
07
47
164 of 877
271
0
Richard Houghton
Elswick Harriers
M
1
07
51
165 of 877
271
0
Peter Armstrong
Darlington Harriers
M
1
07
53
163 of 877
271
13
Rob Dent
Quakers Running Club
M
1
07
55
169 of 877
272
2
Geoff Cumber
Halifax Harriers
M65
1
08
05
167 of 877
272
19
Martin Randall
Swaledale Road Runners
M45
1
08
09
168 of 877
273
0
Gary Read
Quakers Running Club
M
1
08
16
185 of 877
273
0
Steve Sadler
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M50
1
08
19
170 of 877
273
0
Neville Ford
Darlington Harriers
M45
1
08
20
171 of 877
273
0
David Todd
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
08
22
174 of 877
273
0
Tom Albone
Sheffield Running Club
M
1
08
37
172 of 877
274
0
Angus Thomson
Barnsley Harriers
M
1
08
45
175 of 877
275
0
John Oliver
Knavesmire Harriers
M60
1
08
45
180 of 877
275
0
Katherine Hackett
Quakers Running Club
F35
1
08
45
186 of 877
275
0
Peter Sloan
Elswick Harriers
M55
1
08
50
179 of 877
275
0
Ian Legg
Wetherby Runners
M50
1
08
55
182 of 877
276
0
Elizabeth Champion
Kingstone Runners
F35
1
08
56
177 of 877
276
0
Adam Newton
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
08
56
187 of 877
276
0
Joanna Beckett
Crook and District Athletic Club
F
1
08
57
188 of 877
276
0
Leo Cain
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M
1
08
58
184 of 877
276
0
Emma Robinson
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
09
03
181 of 877
276
0
Sharon Barlow
Darlington Harriers
F35
1
09
04
183 of 877
276
0
Guy Close
Knaresborough Striders
M
1
09
13
190 of 877
277
0
Paul Ellis
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
M45
1
09
14
193 of 877
277
0
Samuel Beckett
Crook and District Athletic Club
M
1
09
22
189 of 877
277
0
Rebecca Streets
Airecentre Pacers
F
1
09
26
196 of 877
278
0
Rob Marsh
Valley Striders
M40
1
09
31
191 of 877
278
0
John Dunne
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
09
33
195 of 877
278
0
John Harrison
Driffield Striders
M55
1
09
34
194 of 877
278
0
Rochelle Drake
Stainland Lions
F
1
09
37
192 of 877
278
8
John Chatwin
Ripon Runners
M
1
09
41
200 of 877
279
0
Ian Jenkins
Saltaire Striders
M45
1
09
47
198 of 877
279
0
Dewi Winkle
Ripon Runners
M45
1
09
49
199 of 877
279
0
Jon Eagle
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
09
50
204 of 877
279
0
Timothy Bagguley
Newark Athletic Club
M
1
09
53
201 of 877
279
0
Jim Lillico
Alnwick Harriers
M55
1
09
56
202 of 877
280
0
Alan Appleby
Preston Harriers
M65
1
10
03
203 of 877
280
0
Julie Barley
Leeds City Athletic Club
F50
1
10
10
205 of 877
281
11
Simon Harper
North York Moors AC
M50
1
10
13
209 of 877
281
0
Martin Critchley
Horsforth Harriers
M40
1
10
16
206 of 877
281
0
Martin Stack
Driffield Striders
M50
1
10
32
207 of 877
282
11
Morven Wallace
Pudsey Pacers
M40
1
10
38
210 of 877
282
14
Rosalyn Moore
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
10
46
215 of 877
283
9
Howard Thompson
Easingwold Running Club
M55
1
10
49
221 of 877
283
0
Harry Matthews
Elswick Harriers
M65
1
10
53
211 of 877
283
0
Steven Snook
Quakers Running Club
M55
1
10
53
213 of 877
283
0
Yamuna Thiru
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F45
1
10
55
217 of 877
284
0
Kevin-malachy Murphy
Harrogate Harriers
M60
1
10
59
214 of 877
284
16
Charlotte Evans
Harrogate Harriers
F40
1
11
01
216 of 877
284
0
Richard Smart
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
11
01
220 of 877
284
6
Gavin Struthers
North York Moors AC
M60
1
11
13
218 of 877
285
0
Paul Keedy
Darlington Harriers
M45
1
11
13
219 of 877
285
0
Michael Vinegrad
Chapel Allerton Runners
M
1
11
27
226 of 877
286
4
Simon Watson
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
11
46
222 of 877
287
0
Judith Thirlwell
Sunderland Harriers
F40
1
11
49
224 of 877
287
0
Ralph Broadley
Scarborough Athletic Club
M65
1
11
50
225 of 877
287
0
Charlotte Wilton
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
11
50
235 of 877
287
0
Michael Fawcett
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M50
1
11
51
228 of 877
287
0
Ian Mitchell
Knaresborough Striders
M50
1
11
57
233 of 877
288
0
Lorraine Smith
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
11
59
251 of 877
288
0
Jeff Clark
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
12
02
241 of 877
288
13
Graham Garvey
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
12
04
229 of 877
288
0
Patricia louise Speedie
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
12
10
238 of 877
289
0
Ian Patchett
Abbey Runners
M50
1
12
15
234 of 877
289
3
Rebecca Burgess
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F
1
12
15
249 of 877
289
25
Wendy Marks
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
12
16
244 of 877
289
0
Peter Richardson
Sunderland Harriers
M60
1
12
17
232 of 877
289
0
Darren Parker
Skyrac Athletic Club
M45
1
12
21
236 of 877
289
0
David Womersley
Hyde Park Harriers
M60
1
12
21
243 of 877
289
0
Emily Legg
Wetherby Runners
F
1
12
25
240 of 877
290
0
Steven Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M40
1
12
28
242 of 877
290
0
Jaclyn Artist
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
12
28
248 of 877
290
0
Graham Ewart
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M50
1
12
36
246 of 877
290
0
Simon Cavey
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M
1
12
42
254 of 877
291
0
Lyne Valentine
Sunderland Strollers
F60
1
12
46
253 of 877
291
0
Gary Wilks
Ripon Runners
M40
1
12
56
252 of 877
292
0
Stefan Durkin
Knavesmire Harriers
M45
1
13
00
258 of 877
292
0
Philip Cornforth
Knaresborough Striders
M45
1
13
02
277 of 877
292
0
Darren Ansbro
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
13
03
272 of 877
292
0
Martin McCleave
Horsforth Harriers
M45
1
13
04
260 of 877
292
0
Christine McCarthy
Pontefract Athletics Club
F55
1
13
09
261 of 877
293
1
Peter Foulds
Darlington Harriers
M
1
13
11
255 of 877
293
0
David McLachlan
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
13
11
257 of 877
293
0
Stephen Green
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
13
12
265 of 877
293
0
Mark Delaney
Baildon Runners
M50
1
13
13
263 of 877
293
5
Robert Hewitson
Durham City Harriers
M55
1
13
15
267 of 877
293
0
Allan Hansen
Ripon Runners
M55
1
13
19
264 of 877
293
0
Matthew Rose
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
13
19
288 of 877
293
13
Martin Haworth
Scunthorpe Athletic Club
M50
1
13
24
275 of 877
294
0
Clare Park
Darlington Harriers
F
1
13
25
266 of 877
294
0
Robert Wilson
Elswick Harriers
M55
1
13
27
268 of 877
294
0
Kay Snowball
Sunderland Strollers
F
1
13
27
281 of 877
294
0
Will Carver
Halifax Harriers
M
1
13
29
285 of 877
294
0
Jim Wheldon
Baildon Runners
M60
1
13
31
274 of 877
294
0
Paul Chapman
Scarborough Athletic Club
M45
1
13
37
269 of 877
294
0
Peter Gamble
North York Moors AC
M60
1
13
38
279 of 877
294
0
Alex Wheeler
Knavesmire Harriers
M
1
13
40
271 of 877
295
0
John Ward
Ripon Runners
M65
1
13
41
273 of 877
295
0
Nicola Carter
Knaresborough Striders
F45
1
13
42
280 of 877
295
9
Liz Woodfield
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
13
43
299 of 877
295
0
Richard Barnes
North York Moors AC
M50
1
13
45
282 of 877
295
0
Richard Palethorpe
Halifax Harriers
M
1
13
46
290 of 877
295
0
Adrian Leach
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
13
49
276 of 877
295
0
Steve Eldridge
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
13
49
291 of 877
295
0
Graeme Pittaway
Beverley Athletic Club
M40
1
13
49
294 of 877
295
0
Adam Johnson
Airecentre Pacers
M
1
13
52
284 of 877
295
0
Helen Fay
Stainland Lions
F50
1
13
54
278 of 877
296
12
Rob Lickley
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
14
02
298 of 877
296
0
Nicola Lee
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
14
07
287 of 877
296
24
Andrew Wicks
Abbey Runners
M50
1
14
11
289 of 877
297
0
Sima Lowery
Knaresborough Striders
F40
1
14
11
297 of 877
297
0
Michael Duffy
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M60
1
14
23
292 of 877
297
0
Michael Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
14
23
301 of 877
297
13
Andrew Webster
Ripon Runners
M40
1
14
24
295 of 877
298
0
William Harris
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
14
24
306 of 877
298
0
James O'Rourke
Halifax Harriers
M40
1
14
29
317 of 877
298
0
Clare Twaddle
North Shields Poly AC
F35
1
14
32
307 of 877
298
0
Fiona Deacon
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F50
1
14
34
300 of 877
298
0
Emma Lavelle-Wood
Kirkstall Harriers
F40
1
14
35
302 of 877
298
0
David Appleby
Preston Harriers
M60
1
14
35
304 of 877
298
0
Chris Price
York Acorn Running Club
M50
1
14
36
311 of 877
298
0
Emma Evans
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
14
41
305 of 877
299
0
Thomas Hanson
Elswick Harriers
M60
1
14
44
308 of 877
299
0
Graham Robinson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M60
1
14
49
322 of 877
299
0
Michael Robins
Valley Striders
M55
1
14
51
324 of 877
299
0
Ray Johnstone
Ripon Runners
M60
1
14
53
309 of 877
299
0
Joanne Goldsmith
New Marske Harriers
F40
1
14
53
318 of 877
299
0
Sharon Stephenson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F40
1
14
57
314 of 877
300
0
Julie Watson
Ilkley Harriers
F45
1
14
59
313 of 877
300
0
Michael Armstrong
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
M
1
15
00
338 of 877
300
0
Stewart Hymas
Knaresborough Striders
M45
1
15
01
323 of 877
300
0
Ian Stow
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
15
05
320 of 877
300
0
Steven Scanlon
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M45
1
15
08
321 of 877
300
0
Paul Grindley
Airecentre Pacers
M50
1
15
11
325 of 877
301
0
Jade Hutchinson
Darlington Harriers
F
1
15
13
319 of 877
301
0
Alan Rowell
Durham City Harriers
M65
1
15
16
326 of 877
301
0
Michael Kenyon
Durham City Harriers
M45
1
15
17
329 of 877
301
0
Angus Morgan
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
15
24
327 of 877
302
0
Peter Keen
North York Moors AC
M
1
15
25
328 of 877
302
0
Robert Young
Aycliffe Athletics Club
M
1
15
26
333 of 877
302
0
Derek Reed
North Shields Poly AC
M45
1
15
28
332 of 877
302
0
Daniel Nettle
Elswick Harriers
M45
1
15
29
339 of 877
302
0
Kevin Watson
Horsforth Harriers
M70
1
15
34
334 of 877
302
14
Tim Pocock
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
15
44
341 of 877
303
10
Pauline Brown
Darlington Harriers
F50
1
15
50
344 of 877
303
0
Rachel Ball
Sunderland Strollers
F
1
15
53
340 of 877
303
0
Daniel Orton
Quakers Running Club
M
1
15
58
354 of 877
304
0
Martyn Stearn
Ackworth Road Runners
M60
1
16
03
345 of 877
304
3
Richard Pennock
Harrogate Harriers
M40
1
16
15
359 of 877
305
0
David Young
Tyne Bridge Harriers
M50
1
16
18
348 of 877
305
0
Reena Mistry
Eccleshill Road Runners
F35
1
16
21
350 of 877
305
25
Stuart Barker
Elvet Striders
M
1
16
24
358 of 877
306
0
Jamie Baldasera
Darlington Harriers
M
1
16
29
355 of 877
306
0
Paula Statham
Stainland Lions
F
1
16
36
361 of 877
306
0
Lee Skelton
York Postal Harriers
M45
1
16
37
349 of 877
306
0
David Coxon
Durham City Harriers
M45
1
16
41
353 of 877
307
0
Charlotte Ellis
New Marske Harriers
F
1
16
48
351 of 877
307
0
James Taylor
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
16
50
356 of 877
307
0
Nicole Sutton
Ripon Runners
F40
1
16
52
362 of 877
307
0
Tom Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M
1
16
53
360 of 877
307
0
Jen Wolstenholme
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
17
00
374 of 877
308
15
Thomas james Bunn
New Marske Harriers
M50
1
17
05
364 of 877
308
0
Michael Lowther
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
17
20
370 of 877
309
0
Michael Gosney
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
17
20
371 of 877
309
0
Ian Brown
Darlington Harriers
M50
1
17
21
365 of 877
309
0
Kerry Reed
Tyne Bridge Harriers
F40
1
17
29
363 of 877
310
0
Jeff Davies
Meirionnydd Running Club
M65
1
17
32
366 of 877
310
0
Richard Appleton
Ripon Runners
M40
1
17
34
376 of 877
310
0
Elise Nicholson
Ripon Runners
F40
1
17
36
375 of 877
310
0
Angela Peace
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
17
37
367 of 877
310
10
Keith Hadden
Heaton Harriers
M50
1
17
45
388 of 877
311
0
John Hutchinson
Elvet Striders
M60
1
17
49
379 of 877
311
0
Anthony Hodgson
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M
1
17
50
386 of 877
311
0
Leanne Vodden
Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club
F
1
17
54
369 of 877
312
0
Alyson West
South Shields Harriers
F45
1
17
54
382 of 877
312
0
Sean Brennan
Knaresborough Striders
M45
1
17
55
377 of 877
312
13
Geoff Osguthorpe
Scarborough Athletic Club
M
1
17
57
380 of 877
312
0
Sara Elliott
Otley Athletic Club
F40
1
18
00
384 of 877
312
0
Phillip Thompson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
M40
1
18
06
372 of 877
312
0
Catherine Etherington
Redcar Running Club
F45
1
18
12
387 of 877
313
0
Kristie Taylor
Ripon Runners
F35
1
18
16
395 of 877
313
0
Stephen james Moore
Quakers Running Club
M40
1
18
24
378 of 877
314
0
Juan Biurrun
Holmfirth Harriers
M
1
18
25
402 of 877
314
25
Yvette Wilkins
Elswick Harriers
F35
1
18
26
393 of 877
314
0
Julie Stafford
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
18
29
392 of 877
314
14
Rosie Dawson
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F35
1
18
29
398 of 877
314
25
Tony Ditchburn
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M50
1
18
30
385 of 877
314
0
Ian Harris
Marsh House Harriers
M45
1
18
30
399 of 877
314
0
Nina Batt
Wetherby Runners
F
1
18
46
405 of 877
315
0
Donald Morgan
Harrogate Harriers
M50
1
18
49
394 of 877
315
1
Phil Baston
Elswick Harriers
M45
1
19
08
404 of 877
316
12
Gavin Armstrong
Quakers Running Club
M
1
19
08
412 of 877
316
0
Damian McQueen
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
19
12
406 of 877
317
0
Louise Trainor
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
19
29
433 of 877
318
0
Qin Zhou
Knavesmire Harriers
F40
1
19
37
413 of 877
318
0
Andrew Glencross
Darlington Harriers
M45
1
19
39
416 of 877
319
7
Heather Glegg
Ripon Runners
F45
1
19
39
419 of 877
319
0
Guy Malam
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
1
19
40
408 of 877
319
1
Laurence Everitt
New Marske Harriers
M55
1
19
46
423 of 877
319
0
Emily Simpson
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
19
50
421 of 877
319
0
Wesley Atkins
Darlington Harriers
M
1
19
52
420 of 877
319
0
Stuart Pender
Ripon Runners
M50
1
20
00
418 of 877
320
0
Lee Hopkins
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
20
03
424 of 877
320
0
Mark Fletcher
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
M40
1
20
05
417 of 877
320
0
Steven Wilkins
Elswick Harriers
M
1
20
08
428 of 877
320
0
Charlotte Baston
Elswick Harriers
F
1
20
18
429 of 877
321
1
Ronan Walsh
Swaledale Road Runners
M
1
20
19
444 of 877
321
0
Laura MacK
Esk Valley Fell Club
F40
1
20
28
431 of 877
322
0
Keith Bindoff
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M
1
20
30
427 of 877
322
0
Simon Butterworth
Shildon R & AC
M
1
20
31
437 of 877
322
0
Ian Swinscoe
Ripon Runners
M45
1
20
31
441 of 877
322
1
Jeanette Gibson
Wallsend Harriers
F40
1
20
32
432 of 877
322
0
Charlotte Knowles
Darlington Harriers
F
1
20
38
438 of 877
322
0
Sara Morrow
Kingston Upon Hull AC
F45
1
20
45
435 of 877
323
0
Geoff Lodge
Wetherby Runners
M55
1
20
50
439 of 877
323
25
Keith Webber
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M
1
20
55
443 of 877
324
0
Luke Kennedy
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
21
00
449 of 877
324
0
Paul Bennett
Bramley Breezers
M55
1
21
01
440 of 877
324
0
Jason Beckett
Bingley Harriers
M45
1
21
05
460 of 877
324
0
Karen Hallett
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F40
1
21
11
455 of 877
325
0
Stephen Small
Otley Athletic Club
M55
1
21
15
459 of 877
325
0
Sandra Collins
Aycliffe Athletics Club
F50
1
21
16
451 of 877
325
0
Carol Murray
Swaledale Road Runners
F45
1
21
17
453 of 877
325
0
Paul Lyons
North York Moors AC
M60
1
21
19
447 of 877
325
0
Dave Etherington
Danum Harriers
M50
1
21
23
448 of 877
325
10
John Morris
Easingwold Running Club
M
1
21
25
445 of 877
326
0
Lesley Miller
Darlington Harriers
F45
1
21
27
450 of 877
326
0
Christopher Ward
Esk Valley Fell Club
M
1
21
29
462 of 877
326
0
Beth Gripton
Rodillian Runners
F
1
21
30
456 of 877
326
0
Christopher Watson
Redcar Running Club
M
1
21
33
461 of 877
326
0
Andy Butcher
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M50
1
21
36
452 of 877
326
0
James Durham
Beverley Athletic Club
M
1
21
42
458 of 877
327
0
Alyson Williamson
Darlington Harriers
F50
1
21
45
464 of 877
327
0
Andy Blake
East Hull Harriers
M45
1
21
50
463 of 877
327
0
David Needham
Penistone Footpath Runners
M65
1
21
58
457 of 877
328
11
Mark Fox
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M
1
22
01
468 of 877
328
2
Simon Rek
Quakers Running Club
M45
1
22
04
467 of 877
328
0
Jeff Parris
Harrogate Harriers
M55
1
22
06
471 of 877
328
6
Paul Wharton
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M50
1
22
08
469 of 877
328
0
Bev Clark
Barnsley Harriers
F45
1
22
18
470 of 877
329
25
Alan MacKay
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
22
20
473 of 877
329
0
Louise Turner
Stainland Lions
F35
1
22
35
475 of 877
330
0
Jo Hope
Ripon Runners
F45
1
22
42
472 of 877
331
0
Vivianne Fraser
Knavesmire Harriers
F50
1
22
45
474 of 877
331
8
Ronnie Sherwood
New Marske Harriers
M70
1
22
47
484 of 877
331
0
Sarah Tomlinson
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
22
48
487 of 877
331
0
Christian Player
Swaledale Road Runners
M40
1
22
51
479 of 877
331
0
Aimee Bellwood
Harrogate Harriers
F
1
22
56
478 of 877
332
0
David Dickens
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
23
01
477 of 877
332
0
Douglas Scott
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
23
02
481 of 877
332
0
George Nichol
Ackworth Road Runners
M65
1
23
07
482 of 877
332
0
Malcolm Sweetlove
Scarborough Athletic Club
M60
1
23
08
476 of 877
332
0
Stuart Waters
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M45
1
23
10
480 of 877
333
0
Oliver MacK
Esk Valley Fell Club
M45
1
23
22
485 of 877
333
0
Simon Dixon
Knavesmire Harriers
M40
1
23
24
494 of 877
334
0
Rebecca Carter
Darlington Harriers
F
1
23
25
486 of 877
334
0
Catriona Astbury
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
23
28
493 of 877
334
0
Emma Horner
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
23
29
503 of 877
334
0
Alex Bos
North East Vets
M55
1
23
36
492 of 877
334
0
Phil Robinson
Otley Athletic Club
M70
1
23
37
489 of 877
334
13
Daniel Thompson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
23
38
506 of 877
334
0
Margaret Deacon
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
23
42
502 of 877
335
25
Colin Best
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
23
44
497 of 877
335
0
Stephen Granville
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
M60
1
23
45
505 of 877
335
0
Andrew Cageao
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M
1
23
46
499 of 877
335
0
Andrew Rayner
Otley Athletic Club
M50
1
23
48
498 of 877
335
10
Jonty Parkin
Selby Striders
M45
1
23
48
516 of 877
335
0
Mark Catney
Holmfirth Harriers
M40
1
23
49
500 of 877
335
2
Yvonne Skelton
Harrogate Harriers
F60
1
23
52
521 of 877
335
13
Vicki Howe
Swaledale Road Runners
F50
1
23
57
496 of 877
336
0
Michael Hernandez
Ripon Runners
M45
1
23
59
511 of 877
336
0
John Moran
Ackworth Road Runners
M
1
24
07
504 of 877
336
0
Andrew Purll
Ripon Runners
M40
1
24
07
510 of 877
336
17
Dinah Coggon
Holmfirth Harriers
F40
1
24
17
528 of 877
337
0
Keith Ross
Hull Springhead Harriers
M60
1
24
20
515 of 877
337
0
Louise claire Ellison
Redcar Running Club
F40
1
24
27
514 of 877
338
0
Pauline Whittaker
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F50
1
24
39
520 of 877
339
0
Eve patricia Hawkins
Harrogate Harriers
F35
1
24
44
518 of 877
339
0
John Moore
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
24
44
530 of 877
339
6
Melissa Bateson
Elswick Harriers
F45
1
24
49
519 of 877
339
0
Russell Butchers
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
25
00
517 of 877
340
0
Richard Murray
Wetherby Runners
M45
1
25
05
543 of 877
340
0
Chris Bastow
St Theresas
M
1
25
10
539 of 877
341
0
Kyrinda Carter-Moore
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F50
1
25
20
529 of 877
341
0
Jonny Lister
Halifax Harriers
M45
1
25
33
546 of 877
342
0
Jonathan Harris-Douglas
Easingwold Running Club
M45
1
25
42
549 of 877
343
0
Ruth Doctor
Alnwick Harriers
F40
1
25
45
542 of 877
343
0
Peter Devlin
Swaledale Road Runners
M55
1
25
47
545 of 877
343
0
Shirley Gibson
Darlington Harriers
F65
1
25
53
534 of 877
343
0
Mike Abbotts
Durham City Harriers
M70
1
26
05
548 of 877
344
0
Alan Couldwell
Harrogate Harriers
M60
1
26
08
547 of 877
344
0
Ian Bithell
Knavesmire Harriers
M70
1
26
15
550 of 877
345
25
Tracey Atkinson
Redcar Running Club
F50
1
26
27
561 of 877
346
0
Philip Hanson
Holmfirth Harriers
M55
1
26
29
559 of 877
346
0
Paul Zywicki
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
26
29
571 of 877
346
5
Malcolm Aitken
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
M40
1
26
39
566 of 877
347
18
Angela Barker-Charleton
Harrogate Harriers
F45
1
26
46
560 of 877
347
0
Ann Kisluk
Eccleshill Road Runners
F45
1
26
55
562 of 877
348
0
David Goodyear
Eccleshill Road Runners
M50
1
26
55
563 of 877
348
0
Debbie Beck
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
27
04
579 of 877
348
0
Mel Reed
Elswick Harriers
M55
1
27
10
567 of 877
349
0
Louise Barrow
Elvet Striders
F
1
27
12
575 of 877
349
0
Charlotte Tomlinson
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
27
17
568 of 877
349
25
Joanna Hobson
Otley Athletic Club
F55
1
27
20
576 of 877
349
18
Trevor Townsend
Barnsley Harriers
M50
1
27
20
583 of 877
349
8
Christine Brooks
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F60
1
27
29
570 of 877
350
0
Roger Brisley
Swaledale Road Runners
M60
1
27
29
582 of 877
350
0
Paul Stephenson
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M
1
27
35
586 of 877
350
0
Robert Kirby
Quakers Running Club
M50
1
27
37
585 of 877
350
0
David Cooper
Ackworth Road Runners
M55
1
27
43
573 of 877
351
0
Angi Benson
Ripon Runners
F50
1
27
43
587 of 877
351
0
Julie Beck
Darlington Harriers
F50
1
27
46
578 of 877
351
0
Pip McDonald
Sunderland Strollers
F
1
28
18
596 of 877
353
0
Neil Baxter
Skyrac Athletic Club
M40
1
28
21
593 of 877
353
0
Gill Borthwick
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F50
1
28
24
603 of 877
353
0
Deborah Procter
Kimberworth Striders
F50
1
28
41
598 of 877
355
0
Gavin Spickett
Tynedale Harriers
M60
1
28
52
601 of 877
355
0
John Walsh
Rodillian Runners
M45
1
28
52
605 of 877
355
0
Jane Maloney
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
28
55
612 of 877
356
0
Victoria Nicholson
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
28
56
609 of 877
356
3
Anne Hutchinson
Darlington Harriers
F45
1
29
03
600 of 877
356
11
Ian Storey
Eccleshill Road Runners
M40
1
29
06
599 of 877
356
0
Amie Gowing
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
29
09
616 of 877
357
19
Jane Stirling
Holmfirth Harriers
F45
1
29
17
621 of 877
357
0
Drew Ward
Wetherby Runners
M60
1
29
26
628 of 877
358
0
Zoe MacKay
Swaledale Road Runners
F40
1
29
28
614 of 877
358
0
Gail Wrangles
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
29
30
624 of 877
358
0
Gina Andrews
Vegan Runners UK
F35
1
29
31
625 of 877
358
0
Annabel Sykes
Vegan Runners UK
F
1
29
31
626 of 877
358
0
Mark Willis
White City Road Running Club
M
1
29
38
620 of 877
358
0
Sandra Martin
Quakers Running Club
F50
1
29
42
631 of 877
359
0
Iain Girard
Darlington Harriers
M40
1
29
48
615 of 877
359
0
Pamela Barrass
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
29
57
634 of 877
360
0
Amanda Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
30
06
638 of 877
360
7
Peter Quinn
North East Vets
M45
1
30
07
629 of 877
360
0
Michael Kavanagh
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
M55
1
30
08
617 of 877
360
0
Jill Daly
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
30
08
633 of 877
360
4
Julia Spittle
Swaledale Road Runners
F60
1
30
10
632 of 877
361
0
Sarah Beech
Fetcheveryone Running Club
F
1
30
15
630 of 877
361
0
Jenny St Romaine
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
30
15
636 of 877
361
25
Phil Cuthbert
New Marske Harriers
M
1
30
23
627 of 877
361
0
Colin Smith
Quakers Running Club
M60
1
30
25
635 of 877
362
0
David Nicholson
Ripon Runners
M45
1
30
25
637 of 877
362
0
Deborah Kirkbride
Halifax Harriers
F55
1
30
41
640 of 877
363
0
Sharon Carr
Quakers Running Club
F40
1
30
45
642 of 877
363
0
Andrew Elliott
Derwentside AC
M
1
30
50
643 of 877
363
0
Leoni Bradnam
Scarborough Athletic Club
F
1
30
53
649 of 877
363
0
Ian Young
Quakers Running Club
M60
1
30
55
648 of 877
364
0
Janet Davis
Ackworth Road Runners
F60
1
31
07
650 of 877
364
0
Tuesday Miller
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F35
1
31
18
653 of 877
365
0
Anne Johnson
Bedale and Aiskew Runners
F55
1
31
38
654 of 877
366
0
Liz Baker
Easingwold Running Club
F40
1
31
58
658 of 877
368
0
Sue Eaton
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
31
59
664 of 877
368
21
Paul Appleton
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M55
1
32
15
665 of 877
368
0
Janet Hales
Knavesmire Harriers
F65
1
32
18
657 of 877
369
0
Peter Bowman
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M55
1
32
26
670 of 877
370
0
Phil Alford
Selby Striders
M45
1
32
27
674 of 877
370
0
Sue Tate
Sunderland Strollers
F50
1
32
29
666 of 877
370
0
Fiona Alder
Ripon Runners
F55
1
32
41
669 of 877
371
0
Gemma Harrington
Otley Athletic Club
F35
1
32
43
662 of 877
371
0
Michelle Simpson
Unattached
F50
1
32
44
660 of 877
370
0
Beverly Baird
Sunderland Strollers
F40
1
32
52
671 of 877
371
0
Joe Broomfield
Redcar Running Club
M45
1
32
57
675 of 877
372
0
Amanda Lockwood
Horsforth Harriers
F45
1
33
11
678 of 877
373
0
Karen Crompton
Chapel Allerton Runners
F
1
33
13
672 of 877
373
0
David Cattanach
Otley Athletic Club
M60
1
33
16
681 of 877
373
0
Sarah Rose
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
33
16
687 of 877
373
6
Kate Thomas
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
33
21
691 of 877
373
0
Ian Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
33
25
673 of 877
374
0
Janet Balmain
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
1
33
30
684 of 877
374
0
Lynne Jackson
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
33
36
685 of 877
374
0
Graham Haycock
Ripon Runners
M45
1
33
38
696 of 877
374
0
Catherine Murphy
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F45
1
33
42
693 of 877
375
0
Samantha Parker
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
33
42
700 of 877
375
0
Anneli MacKenzie Brown
Darlington Harriers
F40
1
33
47
695 of 877
375
0
Gemma Raper
Darlington Harriers
F
1
33
48
698 of 877
375
0
Annie Pluse
Shildon R & AC
F40
1
33
57
701 of 877
376
0
Sean O'Halloran
Otley Athletic Club
M
1
34
06
699 of 877
376
25
Ronnie Cassar
Swaledale Road Runners
M70
1
34
07
690 of 877
376
0
Saly Shacklock
Halifax Harriers
F35
1
34
17
702 of 877
377
0
Stephanie Kingdon
Darlington Harriers
F
1
34
20
694 of 877
377
0
Duncan Chambers
Knavesmire Harriers
M55
1
34
27
704 of 877
378
0
Susan Knowles
Ackworth Road Runners
F55
1
34
28
708 of 877
378
1
Andrea Almack
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
34
33
703 of 877
378
0
Philippa Hutton
Easingwold Running Club
F55
1
34
35
706 of 877
378
0
Natalie Hale
Knaresborough Striders
F
1
34
43
705 of 877
379
0
Barbara McGinley
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F
1
35
01
713 of 877
380
0
Tina Corah
Darlington Harriers
F50
1
35
03
707 of 877
380
0
Rachael MacDonald
Unattached
F40
1
35
04
710 of 877
380
0
Wendy Bourner
Ackworth Road Runners
F45
1
35
18
717 of 877
381
0
Jeanette Appleton
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F50
1
35
19
715 of 877
381
0
Sidney Rudd
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M65
1
35
26
714 of 877
382
0
Tim Cock
Holmfirth Harriers
M70
1
35
28
711 of 877
382
0
Nick Lankester
Rounday Runners
M
1
35
30
722 of 877
382
0
Carl Britton
Ackworth Road Runners
M40
1
35
54
716 of 877
384
0
Kelly Dunkley
Ripon Runners
F35
1
36
11
726 of 877
385
0
Karen Rayner
Easingwold Running Club
F50
1
36
13
729 of 877
385
0
Helen Woodburn
Kimberworth Striders
F
1
36
15
719 of 877
385
0
Stephen Maddison
Redcar Running Club
M55
1
36
20
728 of 877
385
0
Dawn Richardson
Knaresborough Striders
F55
1
36
21
725 of 877
385
19
Helen Reevell
Pocklington Runners
F40
1
36
22
724 of 877
385
1
Zoe Howarth
Wetherby Runners
F40
1
36
26
745 of 877
386
0
Sally-anne Lardner
Easingwold Running Club
F60
1
36
28
738 of 877
386
0
Wendy Noble
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
36
41
749 of 877
387
0
Tom Harper
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
M70
1
36
44
733 of 877
387
0
Vanessa Williams
Redcar Running Club
F40
1
36
45
732 of 877
387
0
Nicola Henshaw
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
36
49
742 of 877
387
0
Jillie Townend
Harrogate Harriers
F60
1
36
51
730 of 877
387
1
Vicky Stainthorpe
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F35
1
36
51
748 of 877
387
0
Richard Mann
Rodillian Runners
M50
1
36
53
741 of 877
387
0
Ian Welch
Redcar Running Club
M70
1
36
54
743 of 877
388
0
Jenny Parker
New Marske Harriers
F45
1
37
02
750 of 877
388
0
Martin Smith
Knavesmire Harriers
M50
1
37
27
753 of 877
390
0
Pauline Ranson
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F50
1
37
29
756 of 877
390
0
Nicki Buckett
Richmond & Zetland Harriers
F45
1
37
38
751 of 877
390
0
Philip Ramsden
Horsforth Harriers
M55
1
37
43
752 of 877
391
0
Sarah Riddell
Sunderland Strollers
F50
1
37
43
754 of 877
391
0
Paul Riddell
Sunderland Strollers
M
1
37
43
755 of 877
391
0
Michael Place
North Yorkshire Police AC
M50
1
37
50
759 of 877
391
0
Stuart Campbell
North East Vets
M
1
38
17
762 of 877
393
0
Aleksandra Kubasiak
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
1
38
20
766 of 877
393
0
Kirsty Carver
Halifax Harriers
F40
1
38
40
764 of 877
395
0
Emma Thomson
Otley Athletic Club
F
1
38
40
765 of 877
395
0
Jayne Gamble
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F35
1
39
04
771 of 877
396
0
Samuel Johnston
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
M
1
39
05
772 of 877
396
0
Gillian Harris
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
39
08
774 of 877
396
0
Linda Tinkler
Darlington Harriers
F35
1
39
16
773 of 877
397
0
Beverley O'Neill
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F35
1
39
39
778 of 877
399
0
Michael Mason
Hyde Park Harriers
M50
1
39
46
777 of 877
399
25
Sarah Swinscoe
Ripon Runners
F40
1
39
49
780 of 877
399
0
Matthew Lucock
Harrogate Harriers
M
1
40
04
779 of 877
400
0
Peter Manning
Blengdale Runners
M65
1
40
14
781 of 877
401
0
Donna Kent
Ackworth Road Runners
F
1
40
25
787 of 877
402
0
Claire Murphy
Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
F35
1
40
27
782 of 877
402
0
Samantha Dixon
Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers
F45
1
41
01
786 of 877
404
0
Kimberley Raper
Pocklington Runners
F
1
41
04
785 of 877
404
25
Mel Buchanan
Unattached
F40
1
41
21
789 of 877
405
0
Diana Wallis
West Hull Ladies Road Running Club
F60
1
41
27
791 of 877
406
0
Clare Bentley
Wetherby Runners
F45
1
41
30
795 of 877
406
0
Moira Lenaghan
Crossgates Harriers
F70
1
41
37
790 of 877
406
15
Gill Edmondson
Wetherby Runners
F35
1
42
24
799 of 877
410
0
Jeannette Richards
Scarborough Athletic Club
F50
1
42
50
798 of 877
411
0
Geraldine Bouttell
Billingham Marsh House Harriers
F50
1
42
50
802 of 877
411
25
Anne Lowe
Middleton Harriers Athletic Club
F35
1
42
56
801 of 877
412
0
Jane Hill
Nidd Valley Road Runners
F40
1
43
25
803 of 877
414
0
Tracey Lowther
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F40
1
44
04
810 of 877
416
0
Tracy Hayden
Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers
F45
1
44
04
811 of 877
416
0
Lucy Marston
Ripon Runners
F35
1
44
04
814 of 877
416
0
Paul Atkins
Fitmums & Friends
M45
1
44
21
813 of 877
417
0
Fay Dolphin
Holmfirth Harriers
F35
1
44
38
815 of 877
418
0
Louise Simpson
Southend Athletic Club
F
1
45
10
821 of 877
421
0
Jude Baines
Halifax Harriers
F45
1
45
33
818 of 877
422
10
Paula Johnstone
Ripon Runners
F45
1
45
33
822 of 877
422
0
Sarah Benson
Rothwell Harriers
F35
1
45
54
829 of 877
424
0
Hayley Killick
Medway and Maidstone AC
F35
1
45
55
826 of 877
424
0
Nicki Skinner
Swaledale Road Runners
F
1
46
02
830 of 877
424
0
Graham Hall
New Marske Harriers
M60
1
46
02
831 of 877
424
0
Samantha Rowley
St Theresas
F45
1
46
21
832 of 877
425
0
Diane Hall
New Marske Harriers
F55
1
47
19
839 of 877
429
0
Helen Tyreman
New Marske Harriers
F55
1
47
19
840 of 877
429
0
Julian Wilkinson
New Marske Harriers
M65
1
47
19
841 of 877
429
0
Marina Dobbs
Kippax Harriers
F50
1
47
35
836 of 877
430
0
Clare Nicholson
Quakers Running Club
F45
1
47
43
837 of 877
431
0
Helen Davies
Pudsey Pacers
F50
1
47
49
835 of 877
431
0
Sarah Bastow
St Theresas
F
1
48
04
842 of 877
432
14
Julia Ansbro
Stockton Striders Athletics Club
F35
1
48
27
843 of 877
433
0
Melvyn Burton
Crossgates Harriers
M60
1
49
10
844 of 877
437
0
Tracey Quinn
North East Vets
F45
1
49
39
848 of 877
439
0
David Lonsdale
Baildon Runners
M45
1
50
19
851 of 877
441
0
Geraldine Ray
Baildon Runners
F50
1
50
21
852 of 877
441
0
Deborah Pennick
Sedgefield Harriers Running Club
F
1
50
58
854 of 877
444
0
Bridgeen Taylor
Road Runners Club
F60
1
52
11
856 of 877
449
0
Alan Prest
Quakers Running Club
M70
1
53
33
857 of 877
454
0
Alison Wiles
Scarborough Athletic Club
F45
1
53
39
858 of 877
455
0
Catherine Thornton
Bridlington Road Runners
F40
1
53
39
859 of 877
455
0
Gail Farr
City of Hull AC
F45
1
53
57
860 of 877
456
0
Sam Black
Abbey Runners
M70
1
57
09
864 of 877
469
0
Susanna Walters
Baildon Runners
F35
1
57
16
866 of 877
469
0
Taraha Johnson
Redcar Running Club
F
1
58
12
868 of 877
473
0
Hilary Wharam
Horsforth Harriers
F70
2
00
57
870 of 877
484
4
Linda Cadman
Ripon Runners
F65
2
03
34
871 of 877
494
0
Fiona Hernandez
Ripon Runners
F45
2
03
34
872 of 877
494
0
Gary Wilson
Ackworth Road Runners
M50
2
05
50
873 of 877
503
0
Martin Gwillam
Aldridge Running Club
M65
2
10
44
876 of 877
523
0
Saima Sherburn
Ackworth Road Runners
F40
2
10
47
875 of 877
523
0
Adrian Dent
Quakers Running Club
M65
2
17
15
877 of 877
549
0
<<< View the External Full Results
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3606&fwd=1
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
<<< Download a CSV file
<<< Back To Main Results Page
Home
|
News
|
Membership
|
Calendar
|
Results
|
Rankings
|
Club Runs
|
About Us
|
Contact Us
|
Events
|
Dewsbury 10k
|
X Country
|
Newsletter
|
Club Kit
|
Club Colours
|
Flat Cap 5
|
Gallery
|
Profiles
|
Bob Graham Round
Version 4.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2024