View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3558468
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 2nd Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  16 52 1 of 637 217 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 00 2 of 637 231 
David Ingle Unattached M  18 03 3 of 637 232 
Daren Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners M45  18 06 4 of 637 233 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  18 29 5 of 637 238 
Julian John Unattached M35  18 44 6 of 637 241 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  18 51 7 of 637 243 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  19 06 8 of 637 246 
Craig Randle Unattached M  19 16 9 of 637 248 
Cameron Williams Spenborough & District AC M  19 18 10 of 637 249 
Mussie Tesfay Unattached M  19 30 11 of 637 251 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  19 31 12 of 637 251 
Richard Hartley Unattached M35  19 34 13 of 637 252 
Calum Robinson Unattached M  19 35 14 of 637 252 
Martin Wood Unattached M  19 42 15 of 637 253 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  19 46 16 of 637 255 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  20 08 17 of 637 259 
Ricky Johnson Skipton Athletic Club M35  20 14 19 of 637 261 
Dominic Lodge Unattached M  20 15 20 of 637 260 
Robert Booth Unattached M  20 23 21 of 637 262 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  20 24 22 of 637 262 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 27 23 of 637 263 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 28 24 of 637 264 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  20 30 25 of 637 264 
Glyn Mitchell Unattached M50  20 31 26 of 637 264 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  20 33 27 of 637 265 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  20 35 28 of 637 265 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 37 29 of 637 266 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 47 30 of 637 268 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  20 48 31 of 637 267 
Jake Lodge Acre Street Runners M  20 54 35 of 637 269 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 06 39 of 637 272 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  21 15 42 of 637 274 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40  21 16 44 of 637 274 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 23 52 of 637 276 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M65  21 29 55 of 637 277 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  21 46 65 of 637 280 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  21 54 71 of 637 282 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 55 72 of 637 282 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  22 03 82 of 637 284 
Oliver Gregory Stainland Lions M  22 11 85 of 637 286 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  22 22 92 of 637 288 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  22 41 95 of 637 292 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 03 100 of 637 297 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  23 04 101 of 637 297 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 05 102 of 637 297 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 09 106 of 637 298 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  23 21 113 of 637 301 
John Berry Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M40  23 22 114 of 637 301 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 24 116 of 637 301 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  23 29 121 of 637 303 
Rebecca Whalley University of Manchester F  23 31 125 of 637 303 
Vicky McIntyre Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club F40  23 35 127 of 637 304 
Ben Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  23 36 128 of 637 304 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  23 37 130 of 637 304 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  23 38 131 of 637 304 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M50  23 39 132 of 637 305 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  23 40 133 of 637 305 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 46 137 of 637 306 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  23 58 140 of 637 309 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  24 02 142 of 637 310 
Francis Lusk Beaumont Running Club M55  24 02 143 of 637 310 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  24 08 150 of 637 311 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  24 17 151 of 637 312 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  24 24 153 of 637 314 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  24 27 157 of 637 315 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  24 39 164 of 637 318 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  24 43 166 of 637 318 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  24 50 169 of 637 320 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  24 55 175 of 637 321 
Henry Thornton Holmfirth Harriers M  24 58 180 of 637 322 
Oliver Rutson Sunderland Strollers M  25 01 183 of 637 322 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  25 03 186 of 637 322 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  25 13 191 of 637 325 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  25 28 203 of 637 328 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  25 28 204 of 637 328 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  25 31 206 of 637 329 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  25 37 207 of 637 330 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  25 41 210 of 637 330 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 46 213 of 637 331 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  25 50 215 of 637 333 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  25 56 219 of 637 334 
Zoe Smeaton Holmfirth Harriers F  26 01 224 of 637 335 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  26 04 227 of 637 335 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  26 05 228 of 637 336 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 05 229 of 637 336 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  26 12 233 of 637 338 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  26 18 235 of 637 338 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  26 28 241 of 637 341 
Laura Smith Stainland Lions F  26 32 243 of 637 342 
Alexander Bostwick Wakefield Harriers M  26 32 244 of 637 342 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 38 250 of 637 343 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  26 54 256 of 637 346 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F45  26 58 258 of 637 347 
Graham Smith Stadium Runners M50  26 58 259 of 637 347 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  27 06 264 of 637 349 
Susi Sadler Meltham Athletic Club F  27 07 265 of 637 349 
David Sadler Meltham Athletic Club M  27 09 266 of 637 350 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  27 10 268 of 637 350 
George Gribben Unattached M60  27 17 273 of 637 351 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M40  27 27 288 of 637 354 
Richard Brook Acre Street Runners M50  27 33 293 of 637 354 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 36 294 of 637 355 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  28 11 310 of 637 363 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  28 14 312 of 637 363 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  28 20 317 of 637 365 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  28 24 320 of 637 366 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  28 32 328 of 637 367 
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers F50  28 40 334 of 637 369 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F45  28 40 335 of 637 369 
Cathy Cruickshank Stainland Lions F  28 48 339 of 637 371 
Catriona John Stadium Runners F  28 49 340 of 637 371 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  28 52 343 of 637 371 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  28 53 345 of 637 372 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 58 348 of 637 373 
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers F50  29 08 355 of 637 375 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  29 13 359 of 637 376 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  29 14 361 of 637 377 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F  29 40 379 of 637 382 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  29 42 380 of 637 383 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  29 44 381 of 637 383 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  29 50 386 of 637 384 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F45  29 50 387 of 637 384 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  29 53 391 of 637 385 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M45  30 01 399 of 637 387 20 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  30 08 407 of 637 388 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  30 14 410 of 637 390 
Alan Wadsworth Northampton Road Runners M35  30 24 419 of 637 392 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  30 25 420 of 637 391 
Jackie Barker Stainland Lions F60  30 26 423 of 637 392 
Emma Denton Acre Street Runners F40  30 46 440 of 637 396 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F50  31 22 453 of 637 404 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  31 28 455 of 637 405 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  31 28 456 of 637 405 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  31 31 460 of 637 406 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  31 43 466 of 637 408 
Christopher Dronsfield Unattached M60  31 54 478 of 637 411 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  32 00 486 of 637 412 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  32 01 488 of 637 412 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  32 13 493 of 637 415 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  32 21 501 of 637 417 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  32 27 506 of 637 418 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  33 07 519 of 637 426 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M40  33 13 521 of 637 427 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F45  33 29 530 of 637 431 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  33 48 534 of 637 435 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  34 30 544 of 637 444 
Morgan Crussell Barnsley Athletic Club F  34 57 554 of 637 450 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F40  37 12 568 of 637 479 
Lucian Serban Holmfirth Harriers M  38 16 587 of 637 493 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  38 49 599 of 637 500 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  42 54 617 of 637 552 
Clair Batley Holmfirth Harriers F40  50 40 637 of 637 653 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3617&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020