View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1731207
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wakefield 10k on the 3rd Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Matthew O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M  32 52 218 
Terence Forrest Ackworth Road Runners M  32 52 218 
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  32 58 219 
Alec Gibson East Hull Harriers M  33 10 220 
Phil Williams Unattached M  33 42 223 
David Palmer Steel City Striders M45  34 03 226 
Bryn Phillips Royal Navy AC M35  34 41 230 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  34 49 231 
David Herdsman Unattached M35  35 00 232 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M50  35 22 10 234 
Richard Elson Barnsley Harriers M  35 31 11 235 
Alex Bedingham Knavesmire Harriers M  35 43 12 237 
Andrew Baldock Unattached M  35 49 13 237 
Kevin Erskine St Theresas M40  35 51 15 238 
Gareth Cook Unattached M  35 52 14 237 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  35 53 16 238 
Mark Mills Ackworth Road Runners M  35 55 17 238 
Liam O'Brien Hyde Park Harriers M35  36 12 18 240 
Mark Havenhand Kingstone Runners M45  36 25 19 241 
Jenny Latham Wakefield Harriers F  36 25 20 241 12 
Christopher Mann Hyde Park Harriers M  36 27 21 242 
Paul Sutcliffe Halifax Harriers M40  36 39 22 243 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Harriers M  36 42 23 243 
Mark Bostock Wakefield Harriers M  36 55 24 245 
Mark Monaghan Horsforth Harriers M35  37 07 26 246 
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M45  37 07 27 246 
Joe Law Unattached M  37 08 25 246 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  37 16 30 247 
Mick Hill Pudsey & Bramley M40  37 35 31 249 
Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  37 43 32 250 
Robert Vincent Abbey Runners M40  37 49 34 251 
Faye Lightowler Pontefract Athletics Club F35  37 54 35 251 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50  37 56 37 251 
Richard Singleton Barnsley Harriers M35  37 58 39 252 13 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  38 02 41 252 
Simon Williams Vocalink Running Club M45  38 08 42 253 13 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  38 11 43 253 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M  38 29 44 255 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F  38 33 45 256 
Philip Kelly Totley Athletic Club M40  38 34 46 256 
David Hanks Kingstone Runners M35  38 38 47 256 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M35  38 47 49 257 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  38 48 50 257 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M40  39 01 52 259 10 
Dumont Paul Wakefield Triathlon M40  39 02 53 259 
Ian Harrison Rodillian Runners M35  39 09 55 260 25 
David Semmence Pudsey Pacers M  39 10 56 260 
Richard Bray Selby Striders M35  39 10 58 260 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M35  39 16 57 260 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  39 18 59 261 
Jason Axe Newquay Roadrunners Club M  39 18 63 261 
Pete Gallagher Baildon Runners M40  39 25 62 261 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55  39 26 64 261 
Mark Oldroyd Dewsbury Road Runners M50  39 27 65 262 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35  39 34 67 262 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  39 35 69 262 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M40  39 49 74 264 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40  39 50 72 264 
Melissa Neal Unattached F40  39 52 71 264 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  39 53 73 264 25 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  39 58 75 265 
Tony Smith Wakefield Harriers M45  40 05 78 266 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M35  40 12 87 267 
Darren Sennett Ackworth Road Runners M40  40 13 86 267 
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers M40  40 15 80 267 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M  40 16 81 267 10 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers F40  40 19 82 267 
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M55  40 21 83 267 
Andrew Walker North Yorkshire Police AC M45  40 23 89 268 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45  40 25 85 268 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40  40 25 88 268 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  40 35 91 269 
Stephen Peters Vocalink Running Club M40  40 46 92 270 
Andrew Lewis Ackworth Road Runners M35  40 50 93 271 
Jeremy Frain Wakefield Harriers M45  40 51 94 271 
Darren Earnshaw Unattached M40  40 52 100 270 
Steven Woods UK Net Runners M55  40 54 96 271 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M40  40 54 98 271 10 
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M45  41 05 97 272 
James Grant Unattached M  41 10 99 272 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50  41 43 111 277 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45  41 46 114 277 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  41 54 128 278 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M55  41 55 112 278 
Paul Wray Crossgates Harriers M  41 57 113 278 
Connor Winham Unattached M  42 04 115 278 
Suzanne Sharman Pudsey Pacers F35  42 06 116 279 
Susan Lewis Rounday Runners F35  42 09 118 279 14 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  42 14 123 280 
James Lodge Denby Dale Travellers M35  42 17 144 280 
Evie Brailsford Leeds University F  42 18 132 280 
Simon Garside Rothwell Harriers M45  42 26 151 281 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  42 29 143 282 
Graeme Bolland Sheffield Running Club M50  42 31 137 282 
Libby Greatorex Wakefield Harriers F  42 33 133 282 
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F50  42 34 136 282 25 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  42 34 138 282 
Patrick O'Connor Wakefield Harriers M50  42 36 139 282 
Mark Rogers Unattached M35  42 41 166 282 
Martin Stack Driffield Striders M50  42 42 145 283 
Mick Flaherty Ackworth Road Runners M50  42 44 147 283 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M35  43 01 179 285 
Craig Allen Barnsley Harriers M  43 05 155 286 
Robert Kettleborough Horsforth Harriers M  43 08 154 286 
Thomas Blackburn Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  43 09 157 286 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  43 20 168 287 14 
Jennifer Almond Rodillian Runners F  43 22 165 287 25 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M40  43 28 171 288 
Ian Cartwright Wakefield Triathlon M  43 29 187 288 
Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners F  43 37 191 289 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  43 49 183 290 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M35  44 01 181 292 
Ashleigh Greenwood Unattached F  44 01 184 291 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50  44 05 186 292 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M45  44 14 203 293 
Matthew Fawson Wakefield Harriers M35  44 16 192 293 
Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon M  44 18 194 294 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  44 20 202 294 
Jason Sinclair Rodillian Runners M40  44 39 205 296 
Paul Watson Unattached M40  44 49 208 297 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M40  44 49 214 297 19 
James Clarke Crossgates Harriers M  44 51 209 297 
Darren Twigg Spenborough & District AC M40  44 51 240 297 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55  44 52 210 297 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M55  44 59 217 298 
Jonty Leeson Unattached M35  44 59 295 298 
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M35  45 01 213 298 
Michael Waring Handsworth Roadhogs M45  45 02 220 299 
Tyler Starks Unattached M  45 02 222 298 
Georgie Kidd Ackworth Road Runners F40  45 03 223 299 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  45 12 235 300 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M60  45 18 230 300 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  45 18 242 300 25 
Hayley Newbound Wakefield Harriers F  45 20 229 301 
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F45  45 24 301 301 
Paul White Valley Striders M65  45 28 231 301 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60  45 28 234 301 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  45 31 239 302 13 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  45 32 314 301 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45  45 47 298 304 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  45 49 337 304 
Steven Denniss Ackworth Road Runners M  45 50 247 304 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M35  45 53 252 304 14 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  45 53 256 304 
Nicholas McGuire St Theresas M  45 59 292 305 
Smith Matthew Unattached M  46 00 271 304 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M55  46 01 261 305 
Robert Sharratt Burton AC M55  46 03 260 305 
Naomi Youel Unattached F40  46 13 303 306 
Terry Minett Rothwell Harriers M55  46 16 293 307 
Beth Gripton Rodillian Runners F  46 20 276 307 25 
Gregory Bailey Wakefield Harriers M50  46 23 372 307 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M35  46 24 333 308 12 
Ben Hampel Unattached M35  46 25 283 307 
Nigel Taylor Pontefract Athletics Club M45  46 26 288 308 23 
Chris Wormstone Selby Striders M40  46 26 327 308 
Rebecca Parry Unattached F40  46 28 302 308 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50  46 32 299 308 15 
Peter Young Wakefield Harriers M60  46 33 279 309 
Edd Almond Rodillian Runners M35  46 35 312 309 
Andy Green Pudsey Pacers M  46 36 384 309 
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M55  46 40 316 309 
Nicola Ramsden Rodillian Runners F  46 45 304 310 
Shirley Jones Unattached F40  46 51 315 310 
Ian Wilks Unattached M55  46 53 314 310 
Kris Noble Tickhill Running and Athletic M  46 53 318 311 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M45  46 56 317 311 
Ryan Bradley Bingley Harriers M  46 59 319 311 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M  47 07 329 312 17 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45  47 07 334 312 13 
Alan Smith Crossgates Harriers M45  47 08 321 312 
Rosemary Baker Holmfirth Harriers F55  47 08 330 312 
Jeremy Hughes West Yorkshire Fire Service M50  47 09 412 313 
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners M45  47 13 341 313 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  47 14 342 313 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  47 18 348 314 12 
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M60  47 19 440 314 
Marc Steele Eccleshill Road Runners M  47 23 409 314 
Rachael Nevins Valley Striders F45  47 25 356 314 
Ian Fitzgerald Horsforth Harriers M40  47 29 344 315 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M55  47 30 355 315 
Clare Coombes Vegan Runners UK F40  47 35 351 315 24 
Anton Newell Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M45  47 35 352 315 
Nicholas Mitchell Vegan Runners UK M  47 35 442 315 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F35  47 37 421 316 22 
Nicholas Kennett Pontefract Athletics Club M45  47 39 368 316 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  47 41 417 316 
Nigel Foster Wakefield Triathlon M45  47 43 364 316 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  47 45 359 317 
Mark Webster Doncaster Athletic Club M45  47 45 381 317 
Carl Hill Handsworth Roadhogs M55  47 47 379 317 
Paul Bennett Unattached M55  47 48 363 316 
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F40  47 52 383 317 
Emma Hardy Wakefield Harriers F40  48 22 411 321 
Aimee Easton Rothwell Harriers F  48 23 400 321 
Karl McKenzie Salford Harriers M40  48 29 494 321 
Mark Leadbeater Unattached M50  48 32 399 321 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M35  48 34 408 322 
Claire Beaumont Barnsley Harriers F40  48 34 624 322 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F55  48 35 443 322 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F  48 39 418 323 
John Moran Ackworth Road Runners M35  48 47 456 323 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M40  48 51 504 324 
Sue Bains Northern Vets F60  48 54 431 324 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M55  48 56 481 324 25 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45  48 57 439 325 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45  49 03 422 325 
Vicki Beckitt Kimberworth Striders F  49 03 428 325 
Simon Fleming Rodillian Runners M  49 04 446 325 
Wayne Dent Dewsbury Road Runners M35  49 12 487 326 
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers M50  49 23 455 327 12 
Kevin Cleary Unattached M55  49 23 463 327 
Neil Binnie Barnsley Harriers M35  49 28 466 328 
Lucy Gilliard Rothwell Harriers F45  49 31 526 328 
Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M55  49 47 478 330 25 
Alejandro Pinto Dragons Running Club M40  49 47 516 330 
Dave Gordon Crossgates Harriers M  49 55 474 331 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  49 55 486 331 
Georgie Ellis Kingstone Runners F35  50 00 498 331 
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners F40  50 03 531 332 
Andrew Nicholls Unattached M55  50 08 489 332 
Rob Hoult Stadium Runners M40  50 08 568 332 14 
Maddy Collinge Mansfield Harriers F65  50 09 492 332 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65  50 19 551 334 
Gary Spaven Dewsbury Road Runners M40  50 22 589 334 
Paula Wainwright Roberttown Road Runners F35  50 25 680 334 
Rose Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners F35  50 31 563 335 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35  50 31 611 335 19 
Rachel Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F40  50 33 554 335 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55  50 33 575 335 14 
Beth Levick Unattached F  50 34 582 335 
Amanda Astbury Unattached F40  50 42 566 336 
Zoe Goddard Kingstone Runners F50  50 42 595 336 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F50  50 46 599 337 
Mark Fraser Wakefield Triathlon M45  50 57 606 338 
Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club M45  50 57 643 338 25 
James Frankland Unattached M  50 58 556 337 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M55  51 01 540 338 25 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F50  51 01 584 338 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M40  51 02 567 338 
Andrew Murray Craven Energy Tri M40  51 02 585 338 
Darren Jack Queensbury Running Club M35  51 03 552 338 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M55  51 05 583 339 
Jayne Ackroyd Malvern Joggers F45  51 06 546 339 
Andrew Grainger Beverley Athletic Club M50  51 10 587 339 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F40  51 11 684 339 11 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F  51 13 590 340 
Martin Cartwright Penistone Footpath Runners M65  51 17 578 340 
Graham Hawden Rothwell Harriers M55  51 19 570 340 
Thomas MacKlam Unattached M45  51 22 581 340 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40  51 23 636 341 
Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners F  51 24 608 341 21 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F45  51 33 666 342 
Peter Maurice Barnsley Harriers M45  51 34 604 342 
Joanne Bedingfield West Yorkshire Police AC F40  51 38 649 342 
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F35  51 39 617 342 
Alistair Shand Unattached M50  51 44 609 342 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M50  51 45 596 343 
Maggie Hawksworth Ackworth Road Runners F45  51 53 600 344 
Andy Darby Crossgates Harriers M45  51 56 698 344 
Amy Sharp Barnsley Harriers F35  51 59 619 345 
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners M60  52 03 650 345 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F45  52 11 690 346 
Kate Young Comet Harriers F35  52 17 691 347 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40  52 19 679 347 14 
Phil Alford Selby Striders M45  52 20 709 347 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M35  52 21 645 347 16 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F60  52 22 623 347 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50  52 32 626 348 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35  52 36 653 349 
Courtney Benson Spenborough & District AC F  52 38 658 349 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  52 43 706 349 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F45  52 45 724 350 
Amy Smith Pudsey Pacers F  52 48 716 350 
Daniel Bell Rounday Runners M  52 50 732 350 
Richard Phelps Eccleshill Road Runners M40  52 52 875 350 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  52 53 703 351 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M50  52 54 730 351 
Tessa Hickman Wakefield Triathlon F40  53 08 731 352 
Dan Conboy Unattached M  53 12 757 352 
Alison Wood Barnsley Harriers F45  53 13 810 353 
Becky Gunn Wakefield Triathlon F  53 15 676 353 
Jonathan Gratton Kingstone Runners M40  53 15 700 353 
Graham Beardsley Ackworth Road Runners M50  53 15 712 353 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  53 15 738 353 10 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F  53 17 726 353 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  53 18 760 353 25 
Julie Asquith Roberttown Road Runners F40  53 21 748 354 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  53 24 743 354 
Zoe Mallinson Stainland Lions F  53 30 695 355 17 
Darren Parker Unattached M40  53 30 728 354 
Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers M55  53 31 759 355 24 
Jenna Rymer South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  53 33 752 355 
Victoria Nicholson Ackworth Road Runners F40  53 34 773 355 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F  53 37 736 355 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M35  53 38 767 356 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  53 40 699 356 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  53 49 742 357 12 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  53 53 694 357 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F50  54 03 826 358 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  54 04 822 358 
David Hudson Crossgates Harriers M60  54 07 723 359 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  54 07 753 359 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F  54 08 772 359 
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F35  54 09 815 359 25 
Kim Ison Stainland Lions F  54 20 744 360 18 
Karen Head St Theresas F40  54 23 721 361 25 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35  54 30 764 361 
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners F  54 32 808 362 
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers F50  54 37 828 362 
Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners M40  54 42 837 363 
Karen Scott Rodillian Runners F35  54 43 780 363 15 
Victoria Clamp Rothwell Harriers F  54 44 844 363 25 
Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers M  54 44 845 363 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  54 44 846 363 
Gary Duckers Unattached M35  54 47 826 363 
Susan Pumford Unattached F45  54 53 855 363 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40  54 54 763 364 16 
Konrad Szczerbinski Unattached M35  55 03 892 364 
Andrew Nutt Ackworth Road Runners M35  55 11 867 366 
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M50  55 18 879 367 25 
Theresa Beer Unattached F35  55 20 817 366 
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M65  55 22 801 367 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35  55 22 823 367 17 
Lauren Cobb Rounday Runners F  55 23 876 367 
Beverley Dumont Wakefield Triathlon F45  55 27 872 368 
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers F50  55 33 888 368 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F50  55 36 887 369 
Frank Lambert Rodillian Runners M55  55 42 859 369 
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M55  55 50 897 370 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  55 56 832 371 
Gary Bacon Road Runners Club M50  55 59 848 371 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45  55 59 928 371 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F45  56 00 910 371 
Janine Pierson Barnsley Harriers F40  56 02 922 371 
Peter Binnie Pudsey Pacers M50  56 10 900 372 
David Wainwright Rotherham Harriers M70  56 15 860 373 
Paul Whitehouse Rodillian Runners M40  56 30 902 375 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F45  56 43 946 376 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F40  56 51 965 377 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  56 55 971 377 
Tori Jeffery Newport & District Running Club F  56 57 932 378 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  57 01 959 378 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F55  57 05 933 378 12 
Pete Wall Barnsley Harriers M55  57 12 935 379 
Sara Shingleton Unattached F  57 13 962 379 
Lauren Melling Barnsley Harriers F  57 16 938 380 
Kat McCracken Unattached F35  57 24 936 380 
Lesley Needham Ackworth Road Runners F50  57 26 970 381 25 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F50  57 30 1067 381 
Mark Ramskill Unattached M40  57 34 986 381 
Kathryn Tait Dewsbury Road Runners F45  57 34 1004 382 
Melanie Ritson Unattached F40  57 36 1000 381 
Pro Ganguly Valley Striders M35  57 40 949 382 
Mark Shelton Knaresborough Striders M  57 42 968 383 
Julie Fielding Barnsley Harriers F35  57 57 1027 384 
Ellen Lees Barnsley Harriers F35  58 06 1033 385 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  58 09 1005 386 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40  58 14 960 386 
Norma Wright Barnsley Harriers F55  58 14 1080 386 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  58 16 1024 386 
Kirsty Edwards Rodillian Runners F  58 18 1008 386 
Amanda Shaw Rodillian Runners F  58 19 1009 387 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  58 19 1069 387 
Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F40  58 22 1048 387 14 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  58 23 1071 387 
Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners F40  58 26 1058 387 
Stacey Hodgkiss Unattached F35  58 28 1020 387 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F50  58 51 1075 390 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M55  58 56 1063 391 
Sabiha Hafejee Dewsbury Road Runners F40  58 57 1091 391 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  58 57 1112 391 
Hazel Gee South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  59 10 1087 392 
Gary Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  59 10 1088 392 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F  59 10 1117 392 
Sam Dearden South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  59 13 1090 393 
Andy Kelly Wakefield Triathlon M55  59 14 1018 393 
Brian Fozard Wakefield Harriers M70  59 18 1045 393 
Burke John Ackworth Road Runners M50  59 31 1086 395 
Katrina Dnetto Barnsley Harriers F50  59 33 1068 395 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40  59 34 1122 395 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F45  59 36 1070 395 
Sarah Vause Ackworth Road Runners F  59 37 1060 395 
Sarah Swift Unattached F40  59 40 1103 395 
Rebecca Brooks Rothwell Harriers F  59 44 1085 396 
Martin Woodhead Unattached M  59 46 1156 396 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  59 49 1147 397 
Nicolas Daudet Unattached M40  59 51 1114 396 
Elise Breeze Unattached F 00 04 1131 398 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 00 06 1129 398 
Tracey Wake Spenborough & District AC F40 00 15 1162 399 
Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F55 00 21 1144 400 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell Running Bears F35 00 29 1119 400 
Jenny Miszewski-Wall Barnsley Harriers F45 00 29 1123 401 
Kerry Wiseman Handsworth Roadhogs F40 00 30 1190 401 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F55 00 52 1211 404 24 
Denise Thurlow South Leeds Lakers Running Club F45 00 53 1178 404 
Holly Charlston Wakefield Triathlon F 00 57 1208 404 
Joanne Reape Wakefield Harriers F50 00 58 1134 404 
Julie Downes Unattached F50 01 10 1202 405 
Kate Johnson Unattached F50 01 14 1205 405 
Rachel Midwood Rodillian Runners F 01 14 1224 406 
Michael Hill Rotherham Harriers M65 01 22 1210 407 
Ruth Blackburn Barnsley Harriers F 01 38 1221 409 
Karen Sherras St Theresas F45 01 49 1235 410 
Katie Fallon Wakefield Harriers F35 02 03 1193 411 
Mandy Trueman St Theresas F55 02 03 1222 411 
Jane Martin Barnsley Harriers F40 02 10 1206 412 
Julie Gough Kingstone Runners F55 02 11 1213 412 14 
Audra Naylor Halifax Harriers F45 02 20 1236 413 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F55 02 21 1269 413 13 
Laura Taylor Comet Harriers F40 02 26 1244 414 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60 02 28 1254 414 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50 02 32 1279 415 
Jolene Edwards Unattached F35 02 33 1233 414 
Alison Webb Team Manvers Triathlon F35 02 41 1216 416 
Neil Russell Selby Striders M65 02 52 1250 417 
Sharon Andrews Unattached F40 03 10 1286 418 
Laura Shaw Abbey Runners F 03 21 1243 420 
Gavin Shoesmith South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40 03 33 1283 421 
Lindsey Shaw Kingstone Runners F40 03 42 1271 422 
Georgina Newton Ackworth Road Runners F35 03 42 1290 422 
Wendy Batchelor Rothwell Harriers F40 03 51 1275 423 
Sam Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M 03 52 1323 423 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35 04 01 1310 424 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60 04 05 1317 425 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40 04 06 1321 425 
Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers F50 04 09 1324 425 
Hannah Midgley South Leeds Lakers Running Club F 04 16 1307 426 
Kathy Watson Barnsley Harriers F50 04 39 1345 429 
Ann Bennett Rodillian Runners F45 04 48 1299 430 
Katy Page St Theresas F50 04 52 1347 430 
Sarah Longfield Ackworth Road Runners F35 04 56 1326 430 25 
Martin Exelby Ackworth Road Runners M 05 00 1337 431 
Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers M50 05 22 1354 433 
Tracey Jones Barnsley Harriers F40 05 30 1351 434 
Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers F45 05 30 1371 434 
M Berry Wakefield Harriers F45 05 32 1322 434 
Diane Naylor Unattached F45 05 37 1373 434 
Jodie Eastwood Unattached F 05 39 1374 435 
Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners F50 05 43 1361 436 
Collette Blakeley Comet Harriers F35 05 46 1365 436 
Rosie Crawford Wakefield Harriers F35 05 53 1350 437 
Clive Summerfield Sheffield Running Club M50 05 54 1358 437 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35 06 14 1380 439 
Jane Elliott Kingstone Runners F45 06 19 1356 440 
Nic Bateson Wakefield Triathlon F 06 40 1385 442 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M65 06 45 1390 443 
Natasha Rutter Wakefield Harriers F35 07 02 1413 444 
Lisa Smith Ackworth Road Runners F35 07 04 1401 445 
Denise Barraclough Rothwell Harriers F65 07 17 1431 446 
Clair Batley Holmfirth Harriers F40 08 09 1438 452 
Clare Wood Ackworth Road Runners F35 08 14 1476 452 
Dawn Barker Comet Harriers F40 08 22 1437 453 
Julie Sharman Kingstone Runners F50 08 27 1420 454 
Martin Winham Unattached M40 08 46 1406 455 
Julie Hodgson Kingstone Runners F45 08 46 1424 456 
Joanna Clarke Rothwell Harriers F 09 08 1480 458 
Emma Wicks Unattached F35 09 21 1461 459 
Debbie Duffill Bridlington Road Runners F55 09 35 1493 461 
Linda Hall Bridlington Road Runners F70 09 35 1494 461 
Dawn Richards Kingstone Runners F60 09 39 1454 462 
Lee Muncaster Rothwell Harriers M40 09 44 1458 462 
Ian Tippen Army Athletic Club M65 10 24 1486 467 
Kate Cadwell Barnsley Harriers F50 10 29 1482 467 
Sharon Harwood Spenborough & District AC F45 10 56 1496 470 
Katie Lee Kingstone Runners F 12 07 1495 478 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3672&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019