View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1747032
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 16th Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Watson Holmfirth Harriers M45  16 36 1 of 661 216 
Kieran Manchester Unattached M  16 58 2 of 661 220 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 28 3 of 661 227 
Adam Walker Unattached M35  17 46 4 of 661 230 
Julian John Unattached M35  17 57 5 of 661 233 
Kevin Hoult Stadium Runners M40  18 07 6 of 661 235 
Paul Booker Unattached M  18 09 7 of 661 235 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 10 8 of 661 235 
David Bancroft Halifax Harriers M  18 19 9 of 661 238 
Kev Jackson Denby Dale Travellers M35  18 57 10 of 661 246 
Mussie Tesfay Unattached M  19 00 11 of 661 246 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 00 12 of 661 247 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  19 06 13 of 661 248 
Deke Banks Unattached M  19 08 14 of 661 248 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  19 16 15 of 661 250 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  19 33 16 of 661 253 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 35 17 of 661 254 
Dan Thompson Unattached M  19 40 18 of 661 255 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  19 44 19 of 661 256 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 47 20 of 661 257 
Chris Grose Unattached M40  19 52 21 of 661 258 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  19 54 22 of 661 258 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40  19 56 23 of 661 259 
Calum Robinson Unattached M  20 02 24 of 661 260 
John Eastwood Unattached M40  20 05 25 of 661 260 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45  20 06 26 of 661 261 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  20 15 29 of 661 263 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M35  20 16 30 of 661 263 
Gary Polzin Unattached M  20 17 31 of 661 263 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 25 32 of 661 265 
Robert Matthews Meltham Athletic Club M  20 33 33 of 661 267 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 58 39 of 661 272 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 01 41 of 661 273 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  21 02 42 of 661 273 25 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M65  21 03 43 of 661 273 
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M50  21 11 47 of 661 275 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  21 12 48 of 661 275 
Jake Lodge Acre Street Runners M  21 17 49 of 661 276 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  21 22 53 of 661 278 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  21 32 54 of 661 280 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 33 55 of 661 279 
Mark Cope Meltham Athletic Club M45  21 34 56 of 661 280 
Matthew Kellett Wakefield Triathlon M  21 42 59 of 661 282 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  21 55 65 of 661 284 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 56 66 of 661 285 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  22 11 71 of 661 288 
Raymond McArthur Meltham Athletic Club M60  22 19 80 of 661 290 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M50  22 20 81 of 661 290 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  22 20 82 of 661 290 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  22 21 83 of 661 290 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M40  22 22 84 of 661 291 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  22 23 85 of 661 291 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M35  22 37 92 of 661 293 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  22 41 96 of 661 294 
Chris Beaven Wakefield Triathlon M45  22 51 99 of 661 297 
Stephanie Holton Bourton Road Runners F50  22 55 102 of 661 298 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  22 58 104 of 661 298 
Simeon Haigh Stainland Lions M  22 59 106 of 661 299 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 01 108 of 661 299 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  23 17 114 of 661 302 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 22 119 of 661 303 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 26 122 of 661 304 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 27 123 of 661 305 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  23 34 129 of 661 306 21 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M50  23 37 132 of 661 307 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 39 133 of 661 307 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  23 53 138 of 661 310 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  23 53 140 of 661 310 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  23 56 144 of 661 311 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  23 58 146 of 661 311 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 42 165 of 661 320 
Steph Bailey Meltham Athletic Club F45  24 49 169 of 661 322 
Ranjit Uppal Stainland Lions M40  24 51 173 of 661 323 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  24 51 174 of 661 323 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  24 55 180 of 661 324 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F  25 08 193 of 661 326 
Gary Holton Bourton Road Runners M50  25 14 197 of 661 328 
Amy Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  25 23 201 of 661 330 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  25 24 202 of 661 329 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  25 27 204 of 661 331 
Allison Simpson Acre Street Runners F45  25 31 205 of 661 331 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  25 32 206 of 661 331 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  25 47 212 of 661 334 
Diane Beaven Wakefield Triathlon F45  25 47 213 of 661 335 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  25 52 217 of 661 336 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 52 218 of 661 336 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  26 00 225 of 661 338 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  26 10 230 of 661 339 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40  26 18 232 of 661 342 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M40  26 21 236 of 661 342 
Gurinder Lally Unattached F40  26 41 250 of 661 346 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  26 50 259 of 661 349 
Richard Brook Acre Street Runners M50  26 50 260 of 661 348 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 52 262 of 661 349 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  26 58 266 of 661 350 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  27 02 270 of 661 351 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  27 03 271 of 661 351 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  27 09 279 of 661 353 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  27 23 287 of 661 355 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F45  27 39 292 of 661 359 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  27 44 298 of 661 360 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  27 44 299 of 661 360 
Naomi Humphreys Holmfirth Harriers F35  28 04 313 of 661 365 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  28 28 328 of 661 369 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  28 33 332 of 661 370 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  28 36 335 of 661 371 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  28 36 337 of 661 371 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  28 37 338 of 661 371 
Neil Midgley Holmfirth Harriers M65  28 37 340 of 661 372 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 47 348 of 661 373 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F45  28 49 351 of 661 374 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  28 52 352 of 661 374 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 05 360 of 661 377 
Lin Devine 4life Tri Club F55  29 13 371 of 661 380 
Megan Ingle Unattached F  29 15 374 of 661 379 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  29 16 375 of 661 380 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  29 16 376 of 661 380 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  29 23 382 of 661 382 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  29 30 385 of 661 383 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F45  29 42 397 of 661 385 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F  29 44 401 of 661 386 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  30 02 415 of 661 390 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  30 16 425 of 661 393 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  30 17 426 of 661 393 
Simon Brass Stadium Runners M35  30 42 436 of 661 399 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  30 56 441 of 661 401 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  31 01 444 of 661 402 
Jenn Marsden Unattached F  31 15 454 of 661 405 
Chris Hobson Holmfirth Harriers F60  31 19 458 of 661 407 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  31 32 467 of 661 409 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M40  31 34 471 of 661 410 
Lucian Serban Holmfirth Harriers M  31 41 476 of 661 412 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  31 42 477 of 661 412 
Christopher Dronsfield Unattached M60  32 15 497 of 661 418 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  32 16 499 of 661 419 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  32 32 507 of 661 423 
Clair Batley Holmfirth Harriers F40  32 34 510 of 661 423 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  32 37 512 of 661 423 
Claire Beck Meltham Athletic Club F40  32 51 518 of 661 427 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  33 06 522 of 661 430 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F45  33 21 527 of 661 433 
Lizzie Wharton Queensbury Running Club F45  33 22 528 of 661 433 
Lucy Reynolds Queensbury Running Club F  33 23 529 of 661 434 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  33 29 536 of 661 435 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F40  34 32 551 of 661 448 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  34 33 553 of 661 448 
Catherine Clough Acre Street Runners F50  36 14 579 of 661 470 
Amanda Vigar Acre Street Runners F50  36 46 591 of 661 477 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  37 14 597 of 661 483 
Leanne Field Holmfirth Harriers F35  37 40 606 of 661 489 
Rega Serban Holmfirth Harriers F  40 24 637 of 661 525 
Debbie Viljoen Unattached F40  48 24 658 of 661 628 
Helen Nicholson Stainland Lions F35  48 48 660 of 661 634 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  48 50 661 of 661 634 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3685&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019