View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1157064
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 23rd Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 56 1 of 113 212 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  18 05 2 of 113 226 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  18 47 3 of 113 235 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  19 28 4 of 113 244 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  20 02 5 of 113 251 
Paul Bolland Unattached M45  20 08 6 of 113 252 
John MacPhail Unattached M35  20 15 7 of 113 253 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M40  20 23 8 of 113 255 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  20 25 9 of 113 255 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45  20 32 10 of 113 257 
Philip Archer Unattached M35  20 33 11 of 113 257 
Sean Dodson Unattached M45  21 00 12 of 113 262 
James Roberts Unattached M  21 11 13 of 113 265 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 43 14 of 113 272 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  21 49 15 of 113 273 
Yahya Seedat Unattached M40  21 51 16 of 113 273 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 57 17 of 113 275 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 08 18 of 113 277 
Dominic Patchett Unattached M35  22 43 19 of 113 284 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 47 20 of 113 285 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 54 21 of 113 287 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  23 18 22 of 113 292 
Christopher Round Unattached M  23 25 23 of 113 293 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  23 27 24 of 113 294 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  23 31 25 of 113 294 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40  23 32 26 of 113 294 
Edward Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 42 27 of 113 297 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  24 06 28 of 113 302 
Jenny Zhang Unattached F  24 43 29 of 113 309 
Alistair Walder Unattached M50  24 43 30 of 113 309 
Michael Telford Dewsbury Road Runners M35  25 20 31 of 113 317 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  25 25 32 of 113 318 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  25 51 36 of 113 324 
Sephie Collins Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 02 39 of 113 326 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  26 16 40 of 113 329 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  26 18 41 of 113 329 
Katharine Storey Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 34 42 of 113 333 
Leonie Rose Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 54 43 of 113 337 
Phyllis Cao Dewsbury Road Runners F45  26 57 44 of 113 337 
Julie Orme Roberttown Road Runners F50  27 24 48 of 113 343 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  28 17 58 of 113 354 
Graham Yeomans Dewsbury Road Runners M45  28 23 60 of 113 355 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  29 00 67 of 113 363 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  29 16 68 of 113 366 
Claire Dearie Dewsbury Road Runners F40  30 02 74 of 113 376 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  30 30 80 of 113 382 
Wendy Hargreaves Dewsbury Road Runners F45  30 35 81 of 113 383 
Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F40  30 38 82 of 113 384 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  31 01 86 of 113 388 
Victoria Simmonite Dewsbury Road Runners F40  31 12 87 of 113 391 
Paul Lamont Yorkshire Hash House Harriers M50  39 40 106 of 113 497 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3693&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019