View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1768067
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 23rd Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Fionn Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M  17 26 1 of 711 233 
Ashley Crawford Unattached M  17 31 2 of 711 234 
Julian John Unattached M35  17 40 3 of 711 236 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 01 4 of 711 240 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M35  18 18 5 of 711 244 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  18 29 6 of 711 247 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  18 48 7 of 711 251 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 51 8 of 711 252 
Jamie Brannan Unattached M  19 00 9 of 711 253 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  19 02 10 of 711 254 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M40  19 07 11 of 711 255 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M35  19 08 12 of 711 256 
Philip Moyles Unattached M35  19 09 13 of 711 255 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M  19 10 14 of 711 256 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 12 15 of 711 256 
Dan Thompson Unattached M  19 16 16 of 711 257 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 17 17 of 711 258 
Martin Wood Unattached M  19 17 18 of 711 257 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  19 20 19 of 711 258 
Gary Polzin Unattached M  19 28 20 of 711 260 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 30 21 of 711 260 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 35 22 of 711 261 
Martin Farran Leeds City Athletic Club M50  19 45 23 of 711 264 
Robert Matthews Meltham Athletic Club M  19 57 24 of 711 267 
Glyn Mitchell Unattached M50  20 02 25 of 711 267 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  20 06 26 of 711 269 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 06 27 of 711 269 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  20 12 28 of 711 269 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 20 29 of 711 271 
Jonathan Wilson Unattached M  20 34 30 of 711 274 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  20 34 31 of 711 274 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 43 33 of 711 277 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  20 50 38 of 711 278 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  20 53 39 of 711 279 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  20 53 40 of 711 279 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  21 05 42 of 711 281 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  21 07 43 of 711 282 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  21 09 44 of 711 283 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  21 15 47 of 711 283 
Gary McLaughlin Stadium Runners M50  21 25 52 of 711 286 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  21 35 55 of 711 288 
Ben Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 38 57 of 711 289 
Kev Jackson Denby Dale Travellers M35  21 42 60 of 711 290 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  21 49 63 of 711 291 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M35  21 58 69 of 711 293 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  21 58 70 of 711 293 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  22 03 72 of 711 295 
Robert Ohara Acre Street Runners M50  22 10 77 of 711 296 
Jo Bailey-Taylor Holmfirth Harriers F45  22 10 78 of 711 296 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  22 16 83 of 711 297 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 17 85 of 711 298 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  22 21 88 of 711 298 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 22 89 of 711 299 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  22 35 96 of 711 302 
Carl Smith Northowram Pumas M  22 37 97 of 711 302 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  22 48 104 of 711 305 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  22 55 105 of 711 306 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  23 20 115 of 711 312 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 22 116 of 711 312 
Dan North Stadium Runners M  23 23 117 of 711 312 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M55  23 25 118 of 711 313 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  23 28 120 of 711 313 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 32 125 of 711 314 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  23 33 126 of 711 314 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M50  23 34 127 of 711 315 
Jan King Stainland Lions M60  23 37 129 of 711 315 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  23 53 139 of 711 319 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  23 55 141 of 711 319 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  23 56 142 of 711 320 
Adele Tayles Meltham Athletic Club F50  23 58 145 of 711 320 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  24 00 147 of 711 321 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 00 148 of 711 321 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  24 01 149 of 711 321 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 04 153 of 711 322 
Amy Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  24 05 154 of 711 322 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  24 09 158 of 711 323 14 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F  24 10 159 of 711 322 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  24 19 169 of 711 325 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  24 26 171 of 711 326 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  24 28 174 of 711 326 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  24 33 177 of 711 328 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  24 39 181 of 711 329 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  24 44 184 of 711 330 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  24 53 188 of 711 332 
Andrew Baird Stainland Lions M40  24 53 190 of 711 332 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  24 55 192 of 711 333 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M60  24 56 193 of 711 333 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  25 00 196 of 711 334 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  25 00 197 of 711 334 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  25 09 201 of 711 336 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  25 29 208 of 711 340 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  25 33 209 of 711 341 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  25 34 211 of 711 341 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  25 35 212 of 711 342 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  25 36 213 of 711 341 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  25 37 214 of 711 342 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F40  25 44 216 of 711 344 
David Bailey Stadium Runners M  25 58 224 of 711 347 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 11 233 of 711 350 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  26 16 238 of 711 350 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  26 19 241 of 711 351 
Gurinder Lally Unattached F40  26 21 244 of 711 352 
Henry Thornton Holmfirth Harriers M  26 24 247 of 711 353 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  26 25 248 of 711 353 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  26 25 249 of 711 353 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  26 31 252 of 711 354 
Tricia Quashie Unattached F35  26 32 254 of 711 354 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F45  26 41 261 of 711 356 
Deb Archer Oakwell Running Bears F50  26 42 263 of 711 356 
John Lambe Acre Street Runners M45  26 50 267 of 711 358 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  26 56 274 of 711 359 
Zoe Smeaton Holmfirth Harriers F  26 57 275 of 711 360 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  27 12 287 of 711 363 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  27 15 291 of 711 364 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  27 18 294 of 711 364 
Nigel Hull Unattached M50  27 18 295 of 711 364 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F  27 25 302 of 711 366 
Megan Ingle Unattached F  27 28 306 of 711 366 
Dawn Medlock Stainland Lions F55  27 39 318 of 711 369 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  27 59 337 of 711 373 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F45  28 00 338 of 711 374 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 09 342 of 711 376 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  28 15 349 of 711 377 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  28 18 352 of 711 378 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  28 36 370 of 711 382 
Christine Crowther Stainland Lions F60  28 41 377 of 711 383 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  28 47 384 of 711 385 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  28 51 389 of 711 385 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F45  28 58 398 of 711 386 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  29 00 399 of 711 387 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  29 02 400 of 711 387 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  29 13 412 of 711 390 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  29 16 413 of 711 390 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  29 21 418 of 711 392 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  29 28 422 of 711 394 
Lin Devine 4life Tri Club F55  29 38 429 of 711 396 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  29 44 438 of 711 397 
Joanna Brown Holmfirth Harriers F50  29 50 442 of 711 399 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  30 02 448 of 711 401 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  30 08 456 of 711 402 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 22 466 of 711 405 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  30 26 467 of 711 407 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  30 30 469 of 711 407 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  31 10 491 of 711 416 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  31 17 495 of 711 417 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  31 31 508 of 711 421 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F40  31 41 515 of 711 423 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  31 50 518 of 711 425 
Hannah Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F  32 00 521 of 711 427 
John Stevens Stainland Lions M60  32 03 523 of 711 428 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  32 06 526 of 711 428 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  32 16 532 of 711 431 
Christopher Dronsfield Unattached M60  32 24 538 of 711 432 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  32 59 550 of 711 441 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  34 15 580 of 711 457 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F40  34 55 594 of 711 466 
Lucian Serban Holmfirth Harriers M  35 36 610 of 711 476 
Thomas Lewis Holmfirth Harriers M  35 56 615 of 711 480 
Amanda Vigar Acre Street Runners F50  36 06 619 of 711 482 
Laura Wilson Northowram Pumas F  37 11 633 of 711 497 
Sarah Smith Northowram Pumas F  37 11 634 of 711 497 
Christine Cooke Stainland Lions F45  37 23 636 of 711 499 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3695&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019