View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3700966
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 23rd Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  16 50 1 of 445 222 
Neil Armitage Pudsey & Bramley M45  17 26 3 of 445 230 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M  17 29 4 of 445 230 
Dominic Peterson Leeds City Athletic Club M  17 40 5 of 445 233 
Alexander Booth Leeds City Athletic Club M  17 57 6 of 445 237 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  18 11 7 of 445 240 
Jack Kelly Unattached M  18 22 8 of 445 242 
Katie Parry Leeds City Athletic Club F  18 25 9 of 445 243 
David Song Unattached M  18 27 10 of 445 243 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  18 44 11 of 445 246 
James Hesketh Unattached M  18 51 12 of 445 248 
Jack Nichol Abbey Runners M  18 57 13 of 445 250 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 01 14 of 445 251 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  19 02 15 of 445 251 
Graham Cottam Horsforth Harriers M35  19 10 16 of 445 253 
Bronwen Jenkinson Eryri Harriers F  19 18 17 of 445 254 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M  19 19 18 of 445 255 
Sophie Lee Hull Achillies F  19 26 19 of 445 256 
Jim Millar Unattached M  19 31 20 of 445 257 
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M55  19 46 21 of 445 261 
Thomas Griffiths London Heathside AC M  19 48 22 of 445 261 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  19 56 24 of 445 263 
Dave Simms Unattached M  19 57 25 of 445 262 
Peter Fallows Unattached M  19 57 26 of 445 262 
Daniel Cross Hyde Park Harriers M  19 58 27 of 445 263 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  20 00 29 of 445 264 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M  20 05 31 of 445 265 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  20 20 34 of 445 268 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  20 35 35 of 445 271 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  21 07 41 of 445 278 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M  21 08 43 of 445 279 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  21 38 56 of 445 285 
Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners M  21 39 57 of 445 285 
Rachel Bentley Durham City Harriers F  21 45 60 of 445 287 
Gary Grant Hyde Park Harriers M  21 54 67 of 445 289 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  22 03 73 of 445 291 
Megan Begley Abbey Runners F  22 04 74 of 445 291 
Camille Askins Keighley & Craven AC F45  22 15 76 of 445 293 
Robin Culshaw Hyde Park Harriers F  22 20 80 of 445 294 
Rob Leach Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50  22 42 88 of 445 299 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  22 43 89 of 445 299 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F40  23 00 95 of 445 303 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  23 05 96 of 445 304 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  23 18 101 of 445 307 
John Durkan Kirkstall Harriers M40  23 20 102 of 445 308 
Milly Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  23 34 107 of 445 311 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  23 36 108 of 445 311 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  23 47 111 of 445 314 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55  23 54 114 of 445 315 
Louise Mcgechaen Saltaire Striders F50  23 59 115 of 445 316 
Jennifer Gridley Hyde Park Harriers F  24 08 119 of 445 318 
John Swallow Wakefield Triathlon M45  24 13 123 of 445 319 
Lisa Stansbie Abbey Runners F40  24 15 126 of 445 320 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  24 32 135 of 445 323 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  24 32 136 of 445 323 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40  24 34 137 of 445 324 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  24 37 138 of 445 325 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  24 42 140 of 445 326 
Jeremy Ward Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  25 15 152 of 445 333 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  25 21 155 of 445 334 
Claire Lyons Hyde Park Harriers F35  25 36 165 of 445 337 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M45  25 42 168 of 445 339 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60  25 47 173 of 445 340 
Gaenor Coy Ilkley Harriers F40  25 51 176 of 445 341 
Lucy Cohen Abbey Runners F45  25 55 178 of 445 342 
Will Thwaite Pudsey Pacers M  26 12 186 of 445 345 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  26 18 189 of 445 347 
Angela Johnson Horsforth Harriers F60  26 29 194 of 445 349 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M  26 38 198 of 445 351 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  26 40 200 of 445 352 
Wendy Marsh Unattached F40  26 53 207 of 445 354 
Helen Rutter Unattached F40  26 53 208 of 445 354 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  27 07 216 of 445 357 
Sharon Coles Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  27 14 221 of 445 359 
Matt Hooban Kirkstall Harriers M35  27 26 229 of 445 362 
Ella Fryer Leeds University F  27 28 230 of 445 362 
James Nundy Kirkstall Harriers M35  27 39 235 of 445 365 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  27 42 238 of 445 365 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F40  27 56 246 of 445 368 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 59 249 of 445 369 
Tom Hall Unattached M65  28 00 251 of 445 369 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  28 12 260 of 445 372 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  28 19 267 of 445 373 
Leigh Schelvis Hyde Park Harriers M  28 23 268 of 445 374 
Christine Stead Pudsey Pacers F45  28 35 271 of 445 377 
Sioned Owen Hyde Park Harriers F  28 38 272 of 445 377 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40  28 50 275 of 445 380 
Howard Stead Pudsey Pacers M45  29 03 285 of 445 383 
Gill Booth Kirkstall Harriers F45  29 27 298 of 445 388 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M65  29 33 303 of 445 390 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  29 36 305 of 445 390 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  29 54 312 of 445 394 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  30 02 316 of 445 396 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  30 17 320 of 445 399 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  30 33 326 of 445 403 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  30 40 329 of 445 404 
Helen Gill Valley Striders F45  30 48 330 of 445 406 
Will Lockwood Rounday Runners M65  31 09 339 of 445 411 
Tom Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  31 14 344 of 445 412 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 27 353 of 445 415 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  31 30 357 of 445 415 
Gary Holliday Hyde Park Harriers M  31 30 358 of 445 415 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  31 42 363 of 445 418 
Karen Allan Horsforth Harriers F55  31 58 367 of 445 421 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  32 05 372 of 445 423 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M70  32 44 380 of 445 432 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  32 56 391 of 445 434 
Julie Steele Eccleshill Road Runners F50  35 08 419 of 445 463 
Julie Robson Hyde Park Harriers F50  35 18 421 of 445 465 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  36 25 429 of 445 480 
Salma Khan Abbey Runners F  37 02 430 of 445 488 
Gill Jones Eccleshill Road Runners F60  37 35 432 of 445 495 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3696&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020