View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1117073
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Mileta 10K on the 17th Sep 2006
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Alex Whittem Todmorden Harriers M  35 23 1 of 122   
Martin Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  35 52 2 of 122 313 
Owen Flage Oldham & Royton M  36 03 3 of 122   
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M45  36 26 4 of 122   
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40  36 37 5 of 122 320 
Peter Hoyle Unattached M  37 21 6 of 122   
Nick Marsh Louth Athletic Club M  37 33 7 of 122   
Kevin Oates Dewsbury Road Runners M40  37 34 8 of 122 328 
Keith McGhie Spenborough & District AC M45  38 02 9 of 122   
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  38 12 10 of 122   
David Bancroft Halifax Harriers M  38 27 11 of 122   
Andrew Wormald Abbey Runners M45  38 29 12 of 122   
Andy May Abbey Runners M  38 30 13 of 122   
Stephen Beardsell Holmfirth Harriers M55  38 44 14 of 122   
Michael Walsh Ackworth Road Runners M  38 53 15 of 122   
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M  38 58 16 of 122 341 
Jonathan Hare Halifax Harriers M  39 04 17 of 122   
Dave Waywell Wesham Road Runners M60  39 25 18 of 122   
Colin Milner Holme Valley Athletic Club M50  39 39 19 of 122   
Russel Fairhurst Keighley & Craven AC M40  39 56 20 of 122   
Paul Lee Unattached M  40 08 21 of 122   
John Foulds Horwich Harriers M45  40 38 22 of 122   
Paul Hallas Spenborough & District AC M45  40 42 23 of 122   
Chloe Patchett Wakefield Harriers F  41 04 24 of 122   
Dave Butler Unattached M  41 08 25 of 122   
Bryan Lawton Royton Road Runners M40  41 10 26 of 122   
Allan Whittaker Spenborough & District AC M40  41 16 27 of 122   
David Emanuel Royton Road Runners M40  41 21 28 of 122   
Peter May Horsforth Harriers M45  41 26 29 of 122   
Martin Thompson Spenborough & District AC M40  41 31 30 of 122   
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M60  41 31 31 of 122   
Nigel Rigg Halifax Harriers M40  41 43 32 of 122   
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  42 27 33 of 122   
Jonathan Haynes Baildon Runners M40  42 31 34 of 122   
Eric Green Valley Striders M45  42 34 35 of 122   
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  42 38 36 of 122   
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M55  42 48 37 of 122   
Steve Carter Spenborough & District AC M55  42 55 38 of 122   
John Wriglesworth Rothwell Harriers M60  43 03 39 of 122   
John Firth Bingley Harriers M65  43 13 40 of 122   
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M55  43 21 41 of 122   
Neil Dickinson Royton Road Runners M  43 36 42 of 122   
Frank Reddington Spenborough & District AC M55  43 43 43 of 122   
Chris Jones Spenborough & District AC M45  43 50 44 of 122   
Andrew Byram Unattached M  43 53 45 of 122   
Stephen Hare Halifax Harriers M45  44 09 46 of 122   
Michael Tinker Unattached M  44 37 47 of 122   
Ian Casey Royton Road Runners M40  45 02 48 of 122   
Deborah Shaw Royton Road Runners F40  45 27 49 of 122   
Tim Wragg Spenborough & District AC M40  45 38 50 of 122   
David Barber Bingley Harriers M65  45 46 51 of 122   
Amy Crabtree Halifax Harriers F  45 49 52 of 122   
Wayne Critchley Royton Road Runners M  45 51 53 of 122   
Ian Houson Unattached M  45 56 54 of 122   
Kath Hoyer Wesham Road Runners F45  46 01 55 of 122   
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F45  46 46 56 of 122   
Andrien Phillips Unattached M  46 59 57 of 122   
Mick Wilman Spenborough & District AC M45  47 22 58 of 122   
Nicholas Kennett Unattached M  47 36 59 of 122   
Martin Smithurst Unattached M  47 41 60 of 122   
John Gallagher Spenborough & District AC M  47 45 61 of 122   
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F40  47 46 62 of 122   
David Gledhill Unattached M40  48 01 63 of 122   
Dennis O'Keefe Halifax Harriers M50  48 05 64 of 122   
Stuart Anderson Wakefield Harriers M65  48 21 65 of 122   
Don Stead Unattached M65  48 31 66 of 122   
Wayne Speight Dewsbury Road Runners M40  48 41 67 of 122 425 
Leanne Entwistle Dewsbury Road Runners F  48 48 68 of 122 426 
Richard Sutcliffe Unattached M  48 53 69 of 122   
Peter Lambert Valley Striders M70  48 53 70 of 122   
Trevo Willoughby Lytham St Annes Running Club M50  49 12 71 of 122   
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M45  49 29 72 of 122   
Philip West Serpentine Running Club M50  49 48 73 of 122   
Phil Hollins Royton Road Runners M50  50 05 74 of 122   
Chris Upton Bingley Harriers M50  50 12 75 of 122   
David Esler Unattached M40  50 17 76 of 122   
John Tinker Unattached M60  51 03 77 of 122   
Faye Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC F35  51 05 78 of 122   
Richard Plunkett Unattached M40  51 18 79 of 122   
Michael Howard Unattached M40  51 31 80 of 122   
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F35  51 34 81 of 122   
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F50  51 40 82 of 122   
Mark Hampton Unattached M40  51 49 83 of 122   
Neil Clavin Unattached M  51 55 84 of 122   
Robert Artley Dewsbury Road Runners M  52 02 85 of 122 455 
Peter Stoker Unattached M55  52 04 86 of 122   
David Webster Dewsbury Road Runners M40  52 06 87 of 122 455 
Darren Turnpenney Unattached M45  52 25 88 of 122   
David Clark Unattached M45  52 47 89 of 122   
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F35  53 11 90 of 122   
Graham Whitworth Wakefield Harriers M55  53 24 91 of 122   
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F45  53 50 92 of 122   
Martin Haigh Halifax Harriers M50  53 51 93 of 122   
Brian Woodhouse Unattached M65  53 53 94 of 122   
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  53 58 95 of 122 472 
Tom Woodhall Unattached M  53 59 96 of 122   
Margaret Firth Baildon Runners F  54 07 97 of 122   
Mark Dolan Holmfirth Harriers M45  54 18 98 of 122   
Trevor Grundy Royton Road Runners M60  54 24 99 of 122   
David Whittingham Dewsbury Road Runners M  55 02 100 of 122 481 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F45  55 24 101 of 122   
Peter Swayne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  55 37 102 of 122   
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M  56 01 104 of 122   
Wendy Smith Unattached F40  56 56 103 of 122   
Joanne Smith Spenborough & District AC F  57 46 105 of 122   
Brian Stakes Unattached M55  58 13 106 of 122   
Peter Slavin Unattached M65  58 24 107 of 122   
Sharon Kelly Unattached F50  58 25 108 of 122   
Michelle Eyres Bingley Harriers F45  59 06 109 of 122   
Ann Upton Bingley Harriers F45  59 06 110 of 122   
Joanne Priestley Dewsbury Road Runners F  59 11 111 of 122 517 
Teresa Hollins Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F50  59 44 112 of 122   
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F50  59 54 113 of 122   
Julie Orme Unattached F40  59 56 114 of 122   
Brian Cooper Wakefield Harriers M65 01 08 115 of 122   
Heather Wilman Spenborough & District AC F45 01 22 116 of 122   
Sue Jones Spenborough & District AC F40 01 22 117 of 122   
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40 01 45 118 of 122   
Fiona Carrington-Ward Spenborough & District AC F 05 34 119 of 122   
Amanda Pearson Spenborough & District AC F40 05 38 120 of 122   
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F40 05 40 121 of 122   
Linda Moss Unattached F40 11 12 122 of 122   
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=370&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019