View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1176292
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 30th Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 27 1 of 118 206 
Paul Davis Spenborough & District AC M  17 48 2 of 118 223 
Tobin Rhodes Spenborough & District AC M  18 51 3 of 118 236 
Andrew Atkinson South Shields Harriers M  19 15 4 of 118 241 
Paul Bolland Unattached M45  20 11 5 of 118 252 
John MacPhail Unattached M35  20 25 6 of 118 255 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  20 31 7 of 118 257 
Mike Keddie Unattached M45  20 32 8 of 118 257 
Robert Featherstone Unattached M  20 59 9 of 118 262 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  21 01 10 of 118 263 
Steven Berry Unattached M  21 04 11 of 118 264 
Matthew Castle Unattached M  21 09 12 of 118 265 
Sean Dodson Unattached M45  21 11 13 of 118 265 
Andrew Grundy Unattached M35  21 27 14 of 118 268 
James Roberts Unattached M  21 33 15 of 118 270 
Graham Walsh Spenborough & District AC M65  21 51 16 of 118 274 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  21 56 17 of 118 275 
Liam Williams Unattached M  22 16 18 of 118 279 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 18 19 of 118 279 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 30 20 of 118 282 
Kevin Lusk Stadium Runners M55  22 42 21 of 118 285 
Harry Wood Unattached M  22 43 22 of 118 284 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 47 23 of 118 286 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45  22 48 24 of 118 286 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  22 50 25 of 118 286 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  22 54 26 of 118 287 
Matthew Heaps Unattached M40  23 00 27 of 118 288 
Patrick Dennehy Unattached M  23 06 28 of 118 289 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 10 29 of 118 290 
Richard Goldthorpe Unattached M40  23 10 30 of 118 290 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  23 23 31 of 118 293 
Edward Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 24 32 of 118 293 
James Dunham Roberttown Road Runners M45  23 51 34 of 118 299 
Hamish Dee Unattached M  24 04 35 of 118 301 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 07 36 of 118 302 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 32 39 of 118 307 
Ghafar Azam Dewsbury Road Runners M40  24 57 42 of 118 313 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  25 20 45 of 118 318 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  25 33 46 of 118 320 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 33 47 of 118 320 
Gillian Walker Roberttown Road Runners F50  25 37 48 of 118 321 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F  25 47 50 of 118 323 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  26 20 51 of 118 330 
Paul Hayhurst Dewsbury Road Runners M40  26 25 53 of 118 331 25 
Jonathan Collins Unattached M35  26 29 54 of 118 331 
Craig Brown Spenborough & District AC M40  26 59 56 of 118 338 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F50  27 32 62 of 118 345 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F35  28 06 65 of 118 352 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  28 34 69 of 118 358 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F35  29 00 70 of 118 363 
Alex Barr Wakefield Triathlon M45  29 02 71 of 118 364 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 29 74 of 118 370 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  30 22 82 of 118 381 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35  30 43 83 of 118 385 
Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F40  30 47 84 of 118 386 
Wendy Hargreaves Dewsbury Road Runners F45  31 33 88 of 118 395 
Natalie Binks Dewsbury Road Runners F  31 34 89 of 118 396 
Helen Megahy Dewsbury Road Runners F50  34 39 101 of 118 434 
Amy O'Connor Unattached F  36 48 109 of 118 461 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3703&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019