View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1434639
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 30th Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  18 14 1 of 141 223 
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  18 22 2 of 141 224 
David Teggart Unattached M40  19 05 3 of 141 232 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  19 12 4 of 141 234 
Alistair Galt Queensbury Running Club M  19 49 5 of 141 242 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 51 6 of 141 254 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  21 18 7 of 141 260 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  21 50 8 of 141 266 
Dan Pelissier Unattached M35  21 59 9 of 141 268 
Paul Egan Unattached M45  22 27 10 of 141 274 
Chris Garnett Unattached M  23 04 11 of 141 281 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  23 09 12 of 141 282 
John Singh Unattached M  23 14 13 of 141 283 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  23 19 14 of 141 284 
Paul Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  23 31 15 of 141 287 
Ian Griffiths Horsforth Harriers M35  23 35 16 of 141 288 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  23 49 17 of 141 291 
Lee Goodridge Unattached M40  24 08 18 of 141 294 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  24 14 19 of 141 296 
Michelle Aston Oakwell Running Bears F40  24 17 20 of 141 296 
Stuart Eakin Unattached M50  24 19 21 of 141 296 
Lindsay Haynes Unattached F35  24 32 22 of 141 299 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  24 42 23 of 141 301 
Peter Bradford Unattached M50  24 48 24 of 141 302 
Curtis Peel Unattached M  24 55 25 of 141 304 
Donald Priestley Unattached M55  24 57 26 of 141 304 
Richard Hayes Oakwell Running Bears M45  25 30 30 of 141 311 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  25 45 32 of 141 314 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  25 54 33 of 141 316 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  26 06 36 of 141 318 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  26 50 43 of 141 328 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  27 46 49 of 141 339 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 25 54 of 141 347 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  28 41 57 of 141 350 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 50 59 of 141 352 
Linda Nawoj Oakwell RunFIT F35  29 19 64 of 141 357 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 23 66 of 141 359 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  29 26 68 of 141 359 
Clare Longstaff Oakwell Running Bears F35  29 42 71 of 141 362 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  30 00 74 of 141 366 
Natalie Sampson Oakwell RunFIT F  30 02 75 of 141 366 
Laurie Morse Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  31 03 81 of 141 379 
Vicky Scroggins Oakwell Running Bears F  31 30 85 of 141 384 
Lewis Khan Spenborough & District AC M  31 50 86 of 141 389 
Sharon Anderson Oakwell RunFIT F45  34 45 95 of 141 424 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  38 51 107 of 141 474 
Lynsey Teggart Oakwell RunFIT F35  53 12 139 of 141 649 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45 00 21 140 of 141 736 
Nicky Best Unattached M40 00 25 141 of 141 737 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3704&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019