View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869526
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 30th Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  16 55 1 of 683 220 
John Lloyd Salford Harriers M35  17 02 2 of 683 222 
Fionn Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M  17 20 3 of 683 226 
Julian John Unattached M35  17 28 4 of 683 227 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 14 5 of 683 237 
Mark Pottinger Stainland Lions M35  18 32 7 of 683 241 
Thomas Abbott Ipswich Harriers Athletics Club M  18 39 8 of 683 243 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45  18 54 9 of 683 246 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  19 00 10 of 683 247 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  19 10 11 of 683 249 
Steven Gore Wesham Road Runners M  19 13 12 of 683 250 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 16 13 of 683 251 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 21 14 of 683 252 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  19 24 15 of 683 253 
James Bentley Unattached M45  19 32 16 of 683 254 
James Hurtley Unattached M  19 34 17 of 683 254 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M  19 38 18 of 683 256 
Calum Robinson Unattached M  19 44 19 of 683 256 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  19 44 20 of 683 257 
William Travis Unattached M  19 54 21 of 683 259 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  19 54 22 of 683 259 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  19 57 23 of 683 260 
Paul Elsey Unattached M45  19 57 24 of 683 259 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  20 00 25 of 683 260 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M35  20 02 26 of 683 261 
Robert Matthews Meltham Athletic Club M  20 07 27 of 683 262 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 08 28 of 683 262 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  20 10 29 of 683 262 
Jo Steele Unattached M40  20 20 30 of 683 264 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40  20 21 31 of 683 265 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  20 37 35 of 683 268 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  20 38 36 of 683 269 
Liz Woodfield Holmfirth Harriers F35  20 46 37 of 683 270 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M35  20 49 38 of 683 271 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  20 54 39 of 683 272 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 55 40 of 683 272 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  20 57 42 of 683 273 
James Johnson Halifax Harriers M  20 59 44 of 683 273 
Simon Johnson Halifax Harriers M50  21 00 45 of 683 273 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  21 06 47 of 683 275 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  21 11 48 of 683 275 
Rob Yorke Unattached M  21 14 49 of 683 276 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  21 32 64 of 683 280 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M50  21 32 65 of 683 280 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  21 38 68 of 683 282 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  21 46 70 of 683 283 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 52 74 of 683 285 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  22 00 77 of 683 286 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 08 81 of 683 288 
Louise Turner Stainland Lions F35  22 17 86 of 683 290 
Sharon Lloyd Stadium Runners F  22 20 88 of 683 291 
Emily Halstead Darlington Harriers F  22 21 90 of 683 291 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  22 23 92 of 683 291 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  22 28 98 of 683 292 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  22 31 100 of 683 293 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  22 45 104 of 683 296 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 47 106 of 683 297 
Jenny Yates Leeds City Athletic Club F40  22 59 115 of 683 299 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  23 02 117 of 683 299 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 12 123 of 683 302 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  23 14 124 of 683 302 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  23 15 125 of 683 302 
Colin Duffield Calder Valley Fell Runners M50  23 16 126 of 683 303 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  23 16 127 of 683 303 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 26 131 of 683 305 
Angela Sura Stadium Runners F35  23 28 133 of 683 305 
Carl Smith Northowram Pumas M  23 35 138 of 683 307 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M50  23 42 143 of 683 309 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  23 43 144 of 683 309 
Neil Addyman Darlington Harriers M  23 55 149 of 683 311 
Phillip Widdop Stadium Runners M60  24 07 160 of 683 314 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F  24 08 162 of 683 314 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  24 08 163 of 683 314 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  24 08 164 of 683 314 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  24 09 165 of 683 314 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40  24 09 166 of 683 314 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  24 17 169 of 683 316 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 19 170 of 683 317 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  24 29 173 of 683 319 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  24 42 182 of 683 322 
Matthew Gadd Stainland Lions M  24 57 188 of 683 325 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  25 14 198 of 683 328 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  25 17 200 of 683 329 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  25 24 205 of 683 330 
Henry Thornton Holmfirth Harriers M  25 32 208 of 683 332 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  25 39 213 of 683 333 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  25 43 215 of 683 335 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  25 44 216 of 683 335 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M40  25 45 217 of 683 335 
Kevin Cleary Stadium Runners M55  25 49 222 of 683 336 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  25 53 227 of 683 337 
Philip Davidson Red Rose Road Runners M50  25 58 232 of 683 338 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  25 58 234 of 683 338 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  26 00 237 of 683 338 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M35  26 03 238 of 683 339 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  26 05 239 of 683 339 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  26 07 241 of 683 339 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  26 15 248 of 683 342 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Stadium Runners M45  26 18 251 of 683 342 
Gurinder Lally Unattached F40  26 19 252 of 683 342 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  26 33 260 of 683 346 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  26 35 261 of 683 346 
Zoe Smeaton Holmfirth Harriers F  26 40 265 of 683 347 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  26 42 268 of 683 348 
Sara Knight Unattached F  26 57 283 of 683 350 
Richard Brook Acre Street Runners M50  26 59 285 of 683 351 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  27 01 288 of 683 352 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  27 02 291 of 683 352 
Simon Gadd Stainland Lions M50  27 03 293 of 683 352 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  27 13 300 of 683 354 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  27 17 303 of 683 355 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  27 43 331 of 683 361 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F45  28 09 342 of 683 366 
Kerry Daly Huddersfield Road Runners F  28 27 354 of 683 370 13 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  28 29 357 of 683 370 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 34 364 of 683 372 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  28 37 367 of 683 373 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  28 38 368 of 683 373 
Neil Sutcliffe Wakefield Triathlon M65  28 39 370 of 683 373 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  28 58 383 of 683 377 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  29 12 393 of 683 380 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  29 14 396 of 683 381 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  29 18 399 of 683 381 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  29 23 400 of 683 382 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F40  29 31 404 of 683 384 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  29 35 407 of 683 385 
Rachel Dixon Acre Street Runners F  29 39 409 of 683 385 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M45  29 59 419 of 683 390 
Manghanita Kempadoo Acre Street Runners F60  30 15 435 of 683 393 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  30 40 455 of 683 399 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  31 06 470 of 683 405 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  31 13 471 of 683 406 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  31 26 480 of 683 409 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  31 29 482 of 683 409 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  31 31 484 of 683 410 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  31 35 488 of 683 411 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  31 41 492 of 683 412 
Christopher Dronsfield Unattached M60  31 48 494 of 683 413 
Gillian Lodge Stadium Runners F35  32 17 514 of 683 420 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  32 28 521 of 683 423 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  32 59 531 of 683 429 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F40  33 59 557 of 683 442 
Megan Gore Red Rose Road Runners F  35 25 585 of 683 461 
Vicky Gore Red Rose Road Runners F40  35 30 586 of 683 462 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  36 45 614 of 683 478 
Laura Wilson Northowram Pumas F  36 47 615 of 683 479 
Sarah Smith Northowram Pumas F  36 56 616 of 683 481 
Eleanor Simpson Stainland Lions F45  37 21 622 of 683 486 
Rega Serban Holmfirth Harriers F  42 39 659 of 683 555 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3705&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019