View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2161296
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 30th Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Hobbs Valley Striders M35  16 29 1 of 445 212 
Josh Sambrook Unattached M  17 45 2 of 445 228 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 58 3 of 445 231 
David Song Unattached M  18 22 4 of 445 236 
Joseph Clancy Leeds City Athletic Club M  18 24 5 of 445 237 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 42 6 of 445 241 
Steven Agar Cockermouth ASA M35  18 49 7 of 445 242 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45  18 51 8 of 445 242 
Sophie Lee City of Hull AC F  18 51 9 of 445 242 
Toby Pereira Unattached M35  19 04 10 of 445 245 
Jack Nichol Abbey Runners M  19 09 11 of 445 246 
Samuel Clancy Leeds City Athletic Club M  19 32 12 of 445 251 
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M55  19 32 13 of 445 251 
Rory Goldthorpe Unattached M35  19 35 14 of 445 251 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  19 45 15 of 445 254 
Paul Cabry Unattached M35  19 47 16 of 445 254 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  19 48 17 of 445 255 
Joel Worrall Unattached M  19 48 18 of 445 254 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45  19 52 19 of 445 256 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M50  19 52 20 of 445 256 
Dominic Casey Unattached M  19 59 21 of 445 257 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M45  20 07 23 of 445 259 
Adam Scott Unattached M  20 08 24 of 445 258 
Owen Hilton Unattached M  20 09 25 of 445 259 
Thomas Gatehouse Unattached M  20 13 26 of 445 260 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  20 16 27 of 445 261 
Christian Hosker Otley Athletic Club M35  20 44 34 of 445 267 13 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 46 36 of 445 267 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M  20 51 38 of 445 268 11 
Gareth Moules Pudsey Pacers M35  20 52 39 of 445 268 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  20 52 40 of 445 268 
David Booth Farsley Flyers M50  20 58 43 of 445 269 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  21 01 44 of 445 270 
Tom Keighley Chapel Allerton Runners M  21 07 46 of 445 272 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  21 22 54 of 445 275 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45  21 28 58 of 445 276 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  21 41 63 of 445 279 
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  22 00 74 of 445 283 
Alison Boyle Hyde Park Harriers F35  22 03 76 of 445 284 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  22 13 83 of 445 286 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40  22 17 85 of 445 287 
Richard Costain Penny Lane Striders M  22 24 88 of 445 288 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  22 25 89 of 445 288 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35  22 27 90 of 445 289 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  22 29 92 of 445 289 
Imogen Idle Valley Striders F  22 31 93 of 445 290 
Rob Minto Pudsey Pacers M35  22 41 96 of 445 292 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F40  22 44 98 of 445 292 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  22 52 100 of 445 294 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45  22 56 101 of 445 295 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70  23 03 104 of 445 296 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  23 04 105 of 445 297 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55  23 13 107 of 445 299 
Robert Hamilton Valley Striders M50  23 14 108 of 445 299 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  23 19 110 of 445 300 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  23 20 111 of 445 300 
Milly Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  23 22 113 of 445 301 
Jennifer Gridley Hyde Park Harriers F  23 27 116 of 445 302 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60  23 47 121 of 445 305 
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M60  23 53 125 of 445 307 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  23 54 126 of 445 307 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  24 03 129 of 445 309 
Emma Lynch Leeds University F  24 09 133 of 445 311 
Nicola Shenton Hyde Park Harriers F  24 11 134 of 445 311 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50  24 21 135 of 445 313 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  24 23 136 of 445 313 
Jean O'Connor Oakwell Running Bears F  24 31 143 of 445 315 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  24 32 144 of 445 316 
Stuart Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M45  24 40 147 of 445 317 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M45  24 42 148 of 445 318 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50  24 59 156 of 445 321 
David Morley St Theresas M55  25 08 160 of 445 323 
Jasmine Salih Abbey Runners F40  25 21 167 of 445 326 
Ralph Kidner Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  25 31 173 of 445 328 
Jeff Parris Harrogate Harriers M55  25 53 181 of 445 333 
Keith Joplin Oakwell Running Bears M70  26 06 187 of 445 335 
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M65  26 08 188 of 445 336 
Helen Kucharczyk Kirkstall Harriers F  26 21 197 of 445 339 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  26 24 199 of 445 340 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  26 25 200 of 445 340 
Will Thwaite Pudsey Pacers M  26 30 203 of 445 341 
Nicola Revill Horsforth Harriers F40  26 39 204 of 445 343 
Phil Hammond Hyde Park Harriers M55  26 58 215 of 445 347 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  27 02 218 of 445 348 
Peter Binnie Pudsey Pacers M50  27 08 222 of 445 349 
Christine Lay Oakwell Running Bears F55  27 11 227 of 445 349 
Jessica Baxter Valley Striders F  27 13 228 of 445 350 
Caroline Tolan Valley Striders F45  27 19 233 of 445 351 
Markus Waddoup Unattached M  27 30 238 of 445 353 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  27 31 240 of 445 354 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  27 38 244 of 445 355 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  27 39 245 of 445 356 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  27 44 248 of 445 357 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  27 46 250 of 445 357 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  27 50 251 of 445 357 
Nic Anness Pudsey Pacers F40  27 55 256 of 445 359 
Alan Dickenson Horsforth Harriers M70  28 01 261 of 445 360 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F40  28 02 263 of 445 361 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45  28 04 267 of 445 361 
Samantha Scarlett Hyde Park Harriers F  28 12 276 of 445 363 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F40  28 20 283 of 445 364 
Katie Giles Valley Striders F  28 23 284 of 445 365 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  28 26 286 of 445 365 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  28 32 289 of 445 367 
Heather Fulton Hyde Park Harriers F  28 38 294 of 445 368 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  28 49 298 of 445 371 
Guy Patterson Airienteers M60  28 50 299 of 445 371 
Beverley Miller Hyde Park Harriers F50  29 07 308 of 445 375 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F  29 08 309 of 445 375 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  29 16 312 of 445 376 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  29 27 317 of 445 379 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50  29 44 327 of 445 382 
Nick Greenwood Pudsey Pacers M35  29 45 328 of 445 383 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55  29 53 329 of 445 384 
Jago Webb Wrangthorn Runners M  29 57 331 of 445 385 
Thomas Crowther Airienteers M70  30 05 338 of 445 387 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  30 05 339 of 445 386 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40  30 12 345 of 445 388 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  30 20 350 of 445 390 
Katherine Martin Valley Striders F35  30 26 354 of 445 391 
Clare Greenwood Pudsey Pacers F  30 31 356 of 445 393 
Tom Langdon Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  31 11 370 of 445 401 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  31 15 373 of 445 402 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F55  31 18 375 of 445 403 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  31 20 376 of 445 403 
Joanne Scantlebury Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F50  31 30 379 of 445 405 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  32 00 387 of 445 412 
Ciara Crossan Hyde Park Harriers F  32 01 388 of 445 412 
Gloria Jackson Otley Athletic Club F55  32 22 395 of 445 416 
Carles Garcia Rounday Runners M  32 30 398 of 445 418 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  32 35 399 of 445 419 
Trevor Raddings Hyde Park Harriers M60  32 46 402 of 445 421 
Kevin Kelly Kirkstall Harriers M40  33 01 406 of 445 425 
Vickie Noble Oakwell Running Bears F45  33 25 411 of 445 429 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M70  33 52 418 of 445 436 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 48 425 of 445 448 
Amy Hunter Horsforth Harriers F35  35 48 428 of 445 460 
Daniel Fawcett Hyde Park Harriers M  37 06 432 of 445 477 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35  37 26 434 of 445 481 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F  39 19 439 of 445 506 
Colette Shaw Abbey Runners F45  39 20 440 of 445 506 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  43 29 442 of 445 559 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  47 03 443 of 445 605 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  54 31 445 of 445 701 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3706&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020