View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2313192
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wakefield Park Run on the 30th Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  17 18 1 of 215 224 
Mark Bostock Wakefield Harriers M  17 21 2 of 215 225 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40  18 59 3 of 215 246 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  19 09 4 of 215 248 
Ross Penny Law & District AAC M  19 20 5 of 215 251 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45  19 23 6 of 215 251 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M45  19 30 7 of 215 253 
Isaac Wong Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  20 03 9 of 215 260 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50  20 03 10 of 215 260 
Known Known Wakefield Harriers M45  20 04 11 of 215 260 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40  20 06 12 of 215 261 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  20 21 13 of 215 264 
Neil Hartley Unattached M35  20 45 14 of 215 269 
Paul Woods Unattached M45  20 52 15 of 215 270 
Dunstan Gibson Unattached M40  21 06 16 of 215 273 
Ian Shipley Wakefield Harriers M45  21 14 17 of 215 275 
Anthony White Wakefield Harriers M45  21 22 19 of 215 277 
Jennifer Almond Rodillian Runners F  21 26 21 of 215 278 25 
Chris Pearson Rothwell Harriers M40  21 27 22 of 215 278 
Paul Robinson Wakefield Harriers M45  22 20 29 of 215 290 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  22 35 32 of 215 293 
Joanne Bissell Barnsley Harriers F35  22 46 34 of 215 295 19 
Anthony Bissell Barnsley Harriers M35  22 47 35 of 215 295 
Malcolm Barber East Hull Harriers M55  23 08 42 of 215 300 
Thomas Sharp Unattached M35  23 30 49 of 215 304 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M40  23 52 52 of 215 309 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45  23 54 53 of 215 310 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40  23 59 54 of 215 311 
Heather Parkin Penistone Footpath Runners F40  24 03 55 of 215 312 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  24 31 60 of 215 318 
David Stewart Unattached M50  24 45 65 of 215 320 
Claire Barnard Dulwich F  24 47 66 of 215 321 
Paul Taylor Wakefield Harriers M50  25 00 71 of 215 324 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 11 74 of 215 327 
Chris Bastow St Theresas M  25 26 76 of 215 330 
Ben Wain Wakefield Triathlon M  25 30 77 of 215 331 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  25 49 79 of 215 335 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F40  27 58 104 of 215 363 
Charlotte Somerville Rodillian Runners F45  30 28 135 of 215 395 
Wesley Weaver Rodillian Runners M  30 41 137 of 215 398 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F45  32 27 156 of 215 421 
Craig Davidson Sweatshop Running Community M  32 29 157 of 215 421 
Nicholas McGuire St Theresas M  35 22 176 of 215 459 
Laura Shaw Abbey Runners F  35 25 178 of 215 459 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50  35 38 180 of 215 462 
Vasen Moodley Unattached M55  42 44 212 of 215 554 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3707&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020