View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2975316
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 7th May 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  16 57 1 of 677 220 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M40  18 23 3 of 677 239 
Paul Hiley Stainland Lions M50  18 26 4 of 677 239 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  18 43 5 of 677 243 
Damien Pearson Stainland Lions M  18 49 6 of 677 244 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  18 51 7 of 677 244 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  18 53 8 of 677 245 
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M40  18 54 9 of 677 246 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  18 54 10 of 677 246 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 05 11 of 677 248 
Dan Thompson Unattached M  19 12 12 of 677 249 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  19 15 13 of 677 250 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M  19 18 14 of 677 251 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  19 40 15 of 677 255 
Jordan Mullinger Holmfirth Harriers F  19 45 16 of 677 257 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  19 50 17 of 677 258 
Robert Matthews Meltham Athletic Club M  19 53 18 of 677 258 
Abdal Karem Unattached M  19 53 19 of 677 258 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  20 00 20 of 677 260 
Glyn Mitchell Unattached M50  20 16 21 of 677 263 
Gary Robinson Unattached M  20 18 22 of 677 263 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  20 26 23 of 677 265 
Colin Firth Unattached M35  20 33 25 of 677 266 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  20 35 26 of 677 267 
Riley Lynch Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 41 27 of 677 269 
Craig Noble Holmfirth Harriers M35  20 41 28 of 677 269 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35  20 44 30 of 677 269 
Joe Burns Unattached M  20 45 31 of 677 269 
Pete Dukes Meltham Athletic Club M45  20 48 32 of 677 270 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  21 00 36 of 677 273 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M55  21 14 40 of 677 276 12 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  21 19 42 of 677 276 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 28 44 of 677 279 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  21 33 46 of 677 280 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  21 37 49 of 677 281 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  21 38 51 of 677 281 
Clare Smith Unattached F35  21 40 53 of 677 281 
Steph Wilson Pudsey & Bramley F35  21 49 56 of 677 283 
Jake Lodge Acre Street Runners M  21 52 57 of 677 284 
Ben Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  21 59 61 of 677 286 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  22 06 65 of 677 287 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 08 67 of 677 288 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  22 13 71 of 677 289 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M35  22 22 78 of 677 290 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  22 32 85 of 677 292 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M50  22 33 86 of 677 292 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 45 92 of 677 296 
Mike Pennington Holmfirth Harriers M60  22 49 95 of 677 296 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F  22 50 96 of 677 297 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  22 59 97 of 677 299 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  23 05 100 of 677 300 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  23 12 103 of 677 301 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 15 106 of 677 302 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  23 22 110 of 677 303 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  23 27 114 of 677 305 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  23 28 115 of 677 305 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 32 118 of 677 305 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 42 124 of 677 308 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 46 128 of 677 308 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  23 58 135 of 677 311 
Paul Woods Rothwell Harriers M50  24 01 137 of 677 312 
Andy Flynn Unattached M45  24 14 144 of 677 314 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 22 146 of 677 317 
Amy Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  24 28 151 of 677 318 
Jasper Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M  24 37 153 of 677 320 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 54 160 of 677 323 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  25 00 162 of 677 325 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40  25 10 166 of 677 326 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  25 12 167 of 677 327 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  25 13 168 of 677 328 
Brigid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  25 13 170 of 677 328 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  25 14 171 of 677 328 
Paul Garside Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  25 16 173 of 677 328 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  25 20 177 of 677 329 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  25 24 179 of 677 330 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  25 38 185 of 677 332 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  25 52 190 of 677 336 
Chris Lofthouse Unattached M  25 55 192 of 677 336 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  26 03 199 of 677 338 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  26 04 200 of 677 339 
Gurinder Lally Unattached F40  26 09 203 of 677 339 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  26 10 204 of 677 340 
Dawn Byram Stadium Runners F50  26 13 207 of 677 341 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  26 14 208 of 677 340 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F35  26 18 213 of 677 341 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  26 18 214 of 677 341 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  26 26 221 of 677 343 
Steven Taylor Stadium Runners M35  26 30 226 of 677 344 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F45  26 33 231 of 677 345 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  26 33 232 of 677 344 
Claire Plunkett Acre Street Runners F40  26 35 234 of 677 345 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  26 49 248 of 677 348 
Tricia Quashie Unattached F35  26 50 249 of 677 348 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 55 254 of 677 350 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  27 24 266 of 677 356 
Richard Brook Acre Street Runners M50  27 34 275 of 677 358 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F45  27 36 279 of 677 358 
Angela Goulden Stainland Lions F55  27 51 290 of 677 362 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  27 58 294 of 677 363 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  28 08 301 of 677 365 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  28 21 317 of 677 368 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  28 28 323 of 677 369 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  28 41 330 of 677 373 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  28 52 337 of 677 374 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  29 05 346 of 677 378 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  29 21 355 of 677 381 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  29 22 356 of 677 381 
Manghanita Kempadoo Acre Street Runners F60  29 28 362 of 677 382 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  29 30 365 of 677 383 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  29 39 374 of 677 385 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  29 48 382 of 677 387 
Catherine Daniel Stainland Lions F  29 54 385 of 677 388 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  29 55 387 of 677 388 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  30 34 410 of 677 397 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  30 40 412 of 677 398 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  30 50 419 of 677 400 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  31 04 428 of 677 404 
Hannah Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F  31 06 430 of 677 404 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  31 07 431 of 677 404 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  31 08 432 of 677 404 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  31 22 434 of 677 407 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  31 27 438 of 677 408 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  31 56 456 of 677 414 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  32 00 460 of 677 416 
Lucian Serban Holmfirth Harriers M  32 26 472 of 677 421 
Jennifer Bennett Stainland Lions F35  32 38 479 of 677 424 
Katie Yates Stainland Lions F  32 46 485 of 677 426 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F45  32 51 487 of 677 427 
Lyndsey Seward Stadium Runners F40  33 28 505 of 677 435 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50  33 32 508 of 677 436 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  33 42 511 of 677 438 
Andy Naylor Stainland Lions M45  34 32 537 of 677 449 
Clair Batley Holmfirth Harriers F40  35 01 545 of 677 455 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M65  35 06 548 of 677 456 
Caroline Thomas Acre Street Runners F40  36 07 578 of 677 469 
Karen Appleyard Stainland Lions F40  36 25 590 of 677 473 
Amanda Vigar Acre Street Runners F50  37 08 602 of 677 482 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  37 09 603 of 677 482 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40  37 32 608 of 677 488 
Laura Wilson Northowram Pumas F  39 27 633 of 677 512 
Sarah Smith Northowram Pumas F  39 47 634 of 677 517 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  41 03 654 of 677 533 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  51 06 676 of 677 663 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  51 08 677 of 677 664 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3714&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020