View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3532205
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Wakefield Park Run on the 7th May 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Adam Peers Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  16 35 1 of 230 217 
Shaun Dimelow Penistone Footpath Runners M45  17 05 2 of 230 224 
Simon Midwood Valley Striders M  17 18 3 of 230 227 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  17 40 4 of 230 232 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Triathlon M  18 54 5 of 230 248 
Andrew Broadhead Unattached M40  18 57 6 of 230 248 
Glenn Shelley Wakefield Harriers M35  19 11 7 of 230 251 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M40  19 15 8 of 230 252 
Barrie Wain Wakefield Triathlon M45  19 21 9 of 230 254 
Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon M  19 45 10 of 230 259 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  19 51 11 of 230 260 
Simon Ward Wakefield Triathlon M40  19 56 13 of 230 261 
Tom Kaye Wakefield Triathlon M  19 57 14 of 230 262 
Michael McKinlay-Smith Unattached M40  20 03 15 of 230 262 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40  20 09 16 of 230 264 
Philip Wood Dewsbury Road Runners M35  20 24 17 of 230 267 
Jon Howard Wakefield Triathlon M50  20 36 19 of 230 270 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M40  20 47 22 of 230 272 10 
Paul Fearon Wakefield Triathlon M40  20 54 24 of 230 274 
Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon M  21 08 26 of 230 277 
Lisa Skinner Barnsley Athletic Club F45  21 10 27 of 230 277 
Noel Adkins Barnsley Athletic Club M35  21 10 28 of 230 277 
Chris Pearson Rothwell Harriers M40  21 11 29 of 230 278 
David Hennessy Wakefield Triathlon M40  21 18 30 of 230 279 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M45  21 25 33 of 230 281 
Anthony White Wakefield Harriers M45  21 27 34 of 230 281 
Michael Hemsworth Wakefield Triathlon M  22 18 41 of 230 292 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F  22 29 42 of 230 295 
Ashley Barnes Wakefield Triathlon M35  22 53 46 of 230 300 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 55 47 of 230 300 
Tony Weston Denby Dale Travellers M60  23 14 52 of 230 305 
Gareth Allen Wakefield Triathlon M40  23 16 55 of 230 305 
Mark Rodgers Wakefield Triathlon M40  23 35 56 of 230 309 
John Hennessy Wakefield Triathlon M35  23 47 58 of 230 312 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M35  24 03 62 of 230 315 
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F35  24 54 75 of 230 326 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65  25 38 84 of 230 336 
Ben Wain Wakefield Triathlon M  25 43 86 of 230 337 
Sue Pumford Rothwell Harriers F45  27 15 105 of 230 357 
Craig Orr Wakefield Harriers M50  28 11 119 of 230 369 
Annie Lightowler Penistone Footpath Runners F40  28 12 121 of 230 370 
Steve Wilkinson Wakefield Harriers M55  28 15 123 of 230 370 
Amanda Shaw Rodillian Runners F  28 44 130 of 230 377 
Sarah Hennessy Wakefield Triathlon F35  29 12 133 of 230 383 
Julie Pearson Rothwell Harriers F40  29 45 142 of 230 390 
Jane Martin Barnsley Harriers F40  29 50 145 of 230 391 
Georgi Newton Sweatshop Running Community F35  30 30 150 of 230 399 
Theresa Bollon Dewsbury Road Runners F40  30 40 152 of 230 402 
Nicola Savage Kingstone Runners F  30 50 155 of 230 404 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  30 51 156 of 230 404 
Wesley Weaver Rodillian Runners M  31 01 160 of 230 407 
Sarah Minchin Wakefield Triathlon F50  31 01 161 of 230 407 
Miles Fozzard Denby Dale Travellers M40  32 44 177 of 230 429 
Andrew Donnelly Wakefield Triathlon M40  36 29 207 of 230 478 
Sam Ellis Rothwell Harriers M  48 13 229 of 230 632 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3716&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020