View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1731282
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 4th Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
David Byrne Unattached M  14 43 1 of 479 106 
Dylan Stevens Hallamshire Harriers M  15 15 2 of 479 110 
Eve Crownshaw Hallamshire Harriers F  15 22 3 of 479 111 
Kieran Loombe Unattached M  15 30 4 of 479 112 
Simon Jennings Unattached M  15 37 5 of 479 113 
Charlie Goachers Unattached M  16 19 6 of 479 118 
Joseph Hinshelwood Bradford Airedale M  16 32 7 of 479 120 
Ethan Roberts-Cutts Bradford Airedale M  16 52 8 of 479 122 
Hugh MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M  17 06 9 of 479 124 
Cameron Branford Unattached M  17 32 10 of 479 127 
Gus Dufeu-Long Denby Dale Travellers M  17 34 11 of 479 127 
John Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners M  18 09 12 of 479 131 
Juliette Branford Unattached F  18 26 13 of 479 133 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  18 57 14 of 479 137 
Mathew Mills Penistone Footpath Runners M  19 03 15 of 479 138 
Elizabeth Deacon Unattached F  19 05 16 of 479 138 
Hope Claydon Unattached F  19 37 17 of 479 142 
Ewan MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M  19 40 18 of 479 142 
Olivia Wolff Unattached F  19 49 19 of 479 143 
James Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  19 53 20 of 479 144 
Ryan Daxby Unattached M  19 56 21 of 479 144 
Mo Martin Hallamshire Harriers F  20 18 22 of 479 147 
Madeleine Davey Sheffield Athletic Club F  20 21 23 of 479 147 
Isobel Fletcher Hallamshire Harriers F  20 34 24 of 479 149 
Katie Adams Hallamshire Harriers F  20 35 25 of 479 149 
Euan Pady Denby Dale Travellers M  20 58 26 of 479 152 
Jack Hackleton Barnsley Athletic Club M  21 07 27 of 479 153 
Imogen Rimmer Hallamshire Harriers F  21 07 28 of 479 153 
Maddison Mills Hallamshire Harriers F  21 17 29 of 479 154 
William Kirk Unattached M  21 23 30 of 479 154 
Monica King Hallamshire Harriers F  21 53 31 of 479 159 
Isabelle Loombe Hallamshire Harriers F  22 01 32 of 479 159 
William Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners M  22 03 34 of 479 160 
Meg Stead Penistone Footpath Runners F  22 35 35 of 479 164 
Daisy McClelland Denby Dale Travellers F  22 39 36 of 479 164 
Harry Jarvis Penistone Footpath Runners M  22 50 37 of 479 165 
Tamsin Warsop Penistone Footpath Runners F  22 51 38 of 479 166 
Lewis Snowdon Hallamshire Harriers M  24 37 41 of 479 178 
Isabelle Chapman Hallamshire Harriers F  24 45 42 of 479 179 
Alice Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F  24 52 43 of 479 180 
Jenna Hazard Hallamshire Harriers F  25 16 45 of 479 183 
David Lund Dark Peak M  25 27 46 of 479 184 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M  26 11 49 of 479 190 
Alfie Manthorpe Unattached M  26 17 50 of 479 190 
Alyssa Lowrie Hallamshire Harriers F  26 20 51 of 479 191 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  27 12 54 of 479 197 25 
Jack Crownshaw Dark Peak M  27 24 55 of 479 198 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  27 38 57 of 479 200 
Patrick Casey Calder Valley Fell Runners M  28 07 60 of 479 204 
Philip Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners M35  28 16 62 of 479 205 
Niko Raine Racing TNT Chesterfield M  28 32 64 of 479 207 
Ben Jones Steel City Striders M  28 37 66 of 479 207 25 
James Thompson Kingstone Runners M  28 46 67 of 479 208 25 
Millie Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners F  29 06 70 of 479 211 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M35  29 29 72 of 479 214 
Stephen Clarke Steel City Striders M  29 45 75 of 479 216 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M35  29 55 76 of 479 217 25 
Lewis Payne Wakefield Triathlon M35  30 08 78 of 479 218 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  30 26 79 of 479 220 25 
Andrew Wright Tamworth Athletic Club M50  30 28 80 of 479 221 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  30 28 81 of 479 221 25 
Simeon Cotterell Steel City Striders M  30 29 82 of 479 221 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M35  30 30 83 of 479 221 25 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  30 32 84 of 479 221 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  30 52 85 of 479 224 
Jorja Hague Hallamshire Harriers F  30 58 86 of 479 224 
Stephen Mulligan Wakefield Triathlon M  31 03 89 of 479 225 25 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  31 04 90 of 479 225 
Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers M  31 10 91 of 479 226 
Anna Hoogkamer Sheffield Uni F  31 17 93 of 479 227 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M35  31 19 94 of 479 227 
James Pierce Penistone Footpath Runners M35  31 20 95 of 479 227 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M  31 32 98 of 479 228 11 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M  31 33 99 of 479 229 25 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M35  31 50 101 of 479 231 25 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50  31 58 102 of 479 232 21 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M35  32 01 103 of 479 232 25 
Christopher Deacon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  32 03 104 of 479 232 19 
Nick Kirk Dark Peak M35  32 06 106 of 479 233 
Mick Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners M35  32 07 107 of 479 233 
Terry Byrne Valley Hill Runners M50  32 16 108 of 479 234 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M35  32 28 109 of 479 235 25 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M35  32 52 113 of 479 238 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M60  32 56 115 of 479 239 
Richard Mead Dark Peak M35  33 07 116 of 479 240 
Hannah Bradley Unattached F  33 09 117 of 479 240 
Micah Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M35  33 14 119 of 479 241 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  33 15 120 of 479 241 
Steve Helmore Steel City Striders M  33 17 122 of 479 241 
Amy Earnshaw Steel City Striders F  33 21 123 of 479 242 
Neil Booth Steel City Striders M35  33 38 125 of 479 244 
James Norton Steel City Striders M  33 38 126 of 479 244 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M50  33 41 127 of 479 244 
Richard Sayers Steel City Striders M  33 42 128 of 479 244 25 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M35  33 57 130 of 479 246 
Lesley Latchem Penistone Footpath Runners F35  33 59 131 of 479 246 
Steve Roebuck Barnsley Athletic Club M35  34 02 132 of 479 247 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  34 04 133 of 479 247 25 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F35  34 32 137 of 479 250 
Catherine Eddison Rotherham Harriers F  34 35 138 of 479 251 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M50  34 59 141 of 479 253 25 
John Tomlinson Barnsley Athletic Club M35  35 07 142 of 479 254 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  35 33 145 of 479 258 19 
Gary McLaughlin Stadium Runners M50  35 34 146 of 479 258 
Nick Burns Steel City Striders M35  35 37 147 of 479 258 25 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 49 151 of 479 259 25 
Will Day Dark Peak M35  35 54 152 of 479 260 
Paul Wright Danum Harriers  M  35 59 154 of 479 261 
Lewis Haddon Kimberworth Striders M  36 09 155 of 479 262 
Maria Kunicksz Penistone Footpath Runners F  36 11 156 of 479 262 
Wayne Forster Steel City Striders M  36 12 158 of 479 262 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  36 15 159 of 479 263 
Kieron Brice Barnsley Harriers M  36 24 161 of 479 264 25 
Steven Denniss Ackworth Road Runners M  36 26 162 of 479 264 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  36 28 163 of 479 264 
Mark Osborne Wakefield Triathlon M50  36 34 165 of 479 265 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  36 55 169 of 479 267 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  36 57 172 of 479 268 25 
Barbara Hinchliffe Holmfirth Harriers F60  37 00 173 of 479 268 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  37 15 176 of 479 270 25 
Peter Claydon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  37 35 183 of 479 272 
Sarah Jones-Morris Penistone Footpath Runners F35  37 36 184 of 479 272 
Chris Willis Steel City Striders M  37 44 186 of 479 273 
David Sadler Meltham Athletic Club M  37 55 188 of 479 275 
Darren Maher Steel City Striders M50  38 11 192 of 479 277 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M60  38 16 193 of 479 277 25 
Martin Hunt Kimberworth Striders M35  38 17 194 of 479 277 25 
Tom Burns Kimberworth Striders M  38 20 195 of 479 278 
Hannah Saville Dark Peak F  38 23 196 of 479 278 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  38 33 200 of 479 279 16 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  38 34 201 of 479 279 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F  38 36 202 of 479 280 
Jenny Doyle Unattached F  38 51 206 of 479 281 
Helen Davis Steel City Striders F  39 06 208 of 479 283 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F35  39 17 211 of 479 285 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F35  39 18 212 of 479 285 
Morgan Davies Steel City Striders M  39 35 213 of 479 287 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M35  39 37 214 of 479 287 
Mark Brophy Barnsley Harriers M  39 41 216 of 479 287 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M50  39 42 217 of 479 288 24 
Richard Thackeray Ackworth Road Runners M50  39 46 219 of 479 288 
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders M50  39 47 220 of 479 288 14 
Lottie Shepherd Smiley Paces F35  40 05 226 of 479 290 
Tyler Staiks Ackworth Road Runners M  40 29 228 of 479 293 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M  40 47 230 of 479 295 20 
Ashley Barnes Wakefield Triathlon M  40 49 231 of 479 296 
Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon M  41 02 235 of 479 297 
Sarah Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F  41 16 236 of 479 299 25 
Lucy Burn Wakefield Triathlon F  41 19 238 of 479 299 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M35  41 26 240 of 479 300 
Trevor Burton Steel City Striders M50  41 27 241 of 479 300 
Adrian Davis Dark Peak M  41 29 242 of 479 301 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M  41 29 243 of 479 301 
Martin Hughes Holmfirth Harriers M50  41 41 245 of 479 302 
Heather Wallis Steel City Striders F  42 00 250 of 479 304 
David Milton Holmfirth Harriers M35  42 01 251 of 479 304 15 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  42 03 252 of 479 305 
Tony Weston Denby Dale Travellers M60  42 05 253 of 479 305 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M60  42 10 254 of 479 305 25 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  42 16 256 of 479 306 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60  42 21 259 of 479 307 
Gary Briscoe Penistone Footpath Runners M  42 29 260 of 479 308 
Keith Lindley Danum Harriers  M60  42 31 261 of 479 308 
Sian Nortcliffe Team Manvers Triathlon F  42 32 262 of 479 308 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M  42 41 263 of 479 309 25 
Mir Jansen Steel City Striders F50  42 44 264 of 479 310 15 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  42 46 266 of 479 310 25 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  42 48 267 of 479 310 
Michelle Tones Wakefield Triathlon F35  43 34 271 of 479 316 
Liam Clark Kimberworth Striders M  43 34 272 of 479 316 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  43 37 273 of 479 316 
Rachel Jarvis Penistone Footpath Runners F35  43 41 276 of 479 316 
James Westerman Doncaster Athletic Club M35  43 43 277 of 479 317 25 
Rebecca Hart Kimberworth Striders F  43 47 279 of 479 317 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  43 48 280 of 479 317 
Richard Firth Dewsbury Road Runners M35  43 54 281 of 479 318 
Stephen Marren Steel City Striders M50  44 00 282 of 479 319 
Alison Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners F50  44 24 286 of 479 322 11 
Victoria Hawkins Steel City Striders F35  44 30 287 of 479 322 
Nicola Shenton Hyde Park Harriers F  44 37 289 of 479 323 
Kevin Raine Unattached M50  44 37 290 of 479 323 
Amanda Knagg Valley Hill Runners F35  44 44 291 of 479 324 
Seuranie Johnstone Penistone Footpath Runners F  44 45 293 of 479 324 
Jon Hanlon Denby Dale Travellers M50  44 55 294 of 479 325 
Si Warsop Denby Dale Travellers M35  45 08 297 of 479 327 20 
Gavin Beardsall Kingstone Runners M  45 12 299 of 479 327 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F35  45 14 300 of 479 328 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M  45 15 301 of 479 328 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F35  45 17 302 of 479 328 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  45 19 305 of 479 328 
Matthew Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M  45 41 308 of 479 331 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M50  45 44 309 of 479 331 
Naomi Rabin Steel City Striders F  46 20 311 of 479 336 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  46 24 314 of 479 336 
Shelley Brookes Barnsley Harriers F  46 27 317 of 479 336 16 
Richard Purcell Danum Harriers  M50  46 34 318 of 479 337 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F35  46 35 319 of 479 337 
Richard Garton Steel City Striders M50  47 18 326 of 479 343 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M35  47 27 331 of 479 344 
James Hughes Unattached M  47 30 332 of 479 344 
Sarah Mann Penistone Footpath Runners F50  47 34 333 of 479 345 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F35  47 50 335 of 479 347 
Zoe Bettridge Barnsley Harriers F35  47 52 336 of 479 347 
Deborah Daniels Roberttown Road Runners F35  47 58 337 of 479 347 
Roisin Reeves Steel City Striders F  48 27 340 of 479 351 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F60  49 01 346 of 479 355 
Donna Hackleton Kingstone Runners F  49 04 347 of 479 355 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F35  49 19 348 of 479 357 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M35  49 24 353 of 479 358 
Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners F50  49 26 354 of 479 358 
Sarah Taylor Barnsley Harriers F  49 26 355 of 479 358 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F35  49 41 356 of 479 360 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F35  50 11 359 of 479 364 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M35  50 30 361 of 479 366 
Judith Mallen Valley Hill Runners F50  50 31 362 of 479 366 
Marianne Symons Wakefield Triathlon F35  51 14 368 of 479 371 
Sarah Burton Barnsley Harriers F  51 35 369 of 479 374 
Joan Waller Dark Peak F50  51 36 370 of 479 374 
Roderick Rivers Kimberworth Striders M60  51 48 371 of 479 375 
Lloyd Isam Barnsley Harriers M50  52 08 372 of 479 378 
Helen Jones Barnsley Athletic Club F35  52 44 375 of 479 382 
Stacey Almond Steel City Striders F50  53 25 380 of 479 387 
Teresa Wall Penistone Footpath Runners F50  53 30 381 of 479 388 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M50  53 30 382 of 479 388 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F  53 40 384 of 479 389 
Ian Speight Kingstone Runners M35  53 53 385 of 479 390 
Helen Worsfold Clowne Road Runners F  54 08 387 of 479 392 
Julie King Clowne Road Runners F35  54 10 388 of 479 392 
Peter Taylor Valley Hill Runners M35  54 20 389 of 479 394 11 
Zoe Willoughby Valley Hill Runners F35  54 24 391 of 479 394 
Steph Gascoyne Unattached F35  54 39 392 of 479 395 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F35  54 39 393 of 479 396 
Julie Cuff Unattached F35  55 09 394 of 479 399 
Unreadable Roberts Barnsley Harriers M  55 22 395 of 479 401 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  55 45 397 of 479 404 
Deb Cable Penistone Footpath Runners F50  56 32 399 of 479 410 
Sam Spires Valley Hill Runners M  56 45 400 of 479 411 
Lisa Smith Barnsley Harriers F35  57 00 403 of 479 413 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F50  57 11 404 of 479 414 
Rachel Smith Steel City Striders F35  58 10 412 of 479 421 
Frances Thomson Penistone Footpath Runners F  58 22 413 of 479 423 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  58 59 414 of 479 427 
Ruby Wood Team Manvers Triathlon F  59 33 417 of 479 431 
Joe Croft Team Manvers Triathlon M  59 40 418 of 479 432 
Rebecca West Barnsley Athletic Club F  59 41 419 of 479 432 
Tristan Venus Barnsley Athletic Club M 01 34 420 of 479 446 
Claire Brown Unattached F 02 01 421 of 479 449 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F35 02 08 422 of 479 450 
Charis Lestrange Unattached F 02 09 423 of 479 450 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F50 02 12 424 of 479 450 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50 02 31 426 of 479 453 
Clare Newton Unattached F35 02 51 428 of 479 455 
Katrina Netto Barnsley Harriers F50 04 17 429 of 479 466 
Lynsey Swales Barnsley Harriers F 05 15 430 of 479 473 
Lisa Chambers Kingstone Runners F35 05 26 431 of 479 474 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50 06 07 434 of 479 479 
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M35 06 08 435 of 479 479 
Nicola Grieve Kingstone Runners F35 06 08 436 of 479 479 
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F50 06 16 437 of 479 480 
Holly Jaques Kimberworth Striders F 06 16 438 of 479 480 
Becky Drake Kimberworth Striders F 06 16 439 of 479 480 
Amy Clements Kimberworth Striders F 06 16 440 of 479 480 
Caroline Saunders Kimberworth Striders F35 06 16 443 of 479 480 
Katy Brookfield Kimberworth Striders M 06 16 444 of 479 480 
Natalie Harp Kimberworth Striders F 07 00 445 of 479 485 
Jim Sommerville Holmfirth Harriers M60 09 48 446 of 479 506 
Amanda Crossland Unattached F35 09 54 447 of 479 506 
Jane Saunders Steel City Striders F35 11 14 449 of 479 516 
Heather Clarke Wakefield Triathlon F35 11 55 451 of 479 521 
Claire Robinson Kingstone Runners F 12 18 452 of 479 524 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F 12 18 453 of 479 524 
Katie Lee Kingstone Runners F 12 18 454 of 479 524 
Steven Dean Barnsley Harriers M35 12 18 455 of 479 524 
Richard Green Kimberworth Striders M60 13 38 456 of 479 533 
Beverley Dumont Wakefield Triathlon F35 13 38 457 of 479 533 
Sarah Hennessy Wakefield Triathlon F 13 38 459 of 479 533 
Adele Sweney Kingstone Runners F 13 38 460 of 479 533 
Sarah Mann Kingstone Runners F35 13 38 461 of 479 533 
Jane Elliott Kingstone Runners F35 13 38 462 of 479 533 
John Exely Kingstone Runners M50 13 38 463 of 479 533 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M35 13 38 464 of 479 533 
James Boldy Kimberworth Striders M50 14 33 465 of 479 540 
Laura Bibby Barnsley Harriers F 18 09 466 of 479 566 
Lorraine Brookes Barnsley Harriers F50 18 09 467 of 479 566 
Clare Pearson Barnsley Harriers F 19 37 468 of 479 577 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F35 22 57 469 of 479 601 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F 23 14 471 of 479 603 
Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers F50 28 54 477 of 479 644 
Pamela Higgins Unattached F50 28 54 478 of 479 644 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3722&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019