View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
2326129
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 25th Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kieran Loombe Unattached M  14 30 1 of 428 115 
Dylan Stevens Hallamshire Harriers M  14 53 2 of 428 118 
Simon Jennings Unattached M  15 03 3 of 428 119 
Gus Dufeu-Long Denby Dale Travellers M  15 21 4 of 428 122 
Eve Crownshaw Hallamshire Harriers F  15 33 5 of 428 123 
Ethan Roberts-Cutts Bradford Airedale M  15 39 6 of 428 124 
Joseph Hinshelwood Bradford Airedale M  16 36 7 of 428 132 
Hugh MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M  16 47 8 of 428 133 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  16 47 9 of 428 133 
John Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners M  17 50 10 of 428 141 
Mo Martin Hallamshire Harriers F  17 59 11 of 428 143 
Olivia Wolff Unattached F  18 01 12 of 428 142 
Mathew Mills Penistone Footpath Runners M  18 03 13 of 428 143 
Madeleine Davey Sheffield Athletic Club F  18 05 14 of 428 143 
Ellie Rogers Hallamshire Harriers F  18 11 15 of 428 144 
Abigail Caie Denby Dale Travellers F  18 36 16 of 428 148 
Isobel Fletcher Hallamshire Harriers F  18 36 17 of 428 148 
James Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  18 49 18 of 428 149 
Ewan MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M  19 04 19 of 428 151 
Euan Pady Denby Dale Travellers M  19 04 20 of 428 151 
Maddison Mills Hallamshire Harriers F  19 07 21 of 428 152 
Jack Hackleton Barnsley Athletic Club M  19 49 22 of 428 157 
Monica King Hallamshire Harriers F  19 52 23 of 428 158 
Imogen Rimmer Hallamshire Harriers F  20 01 24 of 428 159 
Harry Jarvis Penistone Footpath Runners M  20 11 25 of 428 160 
Billy Browne Denby Dale Travellers M  20 20 26 of 428 161 
Lewis Snowdon Hallamshire Harriers M  20 26 27 of 428 162 
Ben Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers M  20 29 28 of 428 163 
Isabelle Loombe Hallamshire Harriers F  20 52 29 of 428 166 
William Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners M  21 08 30 of 428 168 
Jenna Hazard Hallamshire Harriers F  21 09 31 of 428 168 
Imogen Wolff Penistone Footpath Runners F  21 25 32 of 428 170 
Alice Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F  22 09 34 of 428 176 
Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F  22 25 35 of 428 178 
Bella Jarvis Penistone Footpath Runners F  22 32 36 of 428 179 
Tamsin Warsop Penistone Footpath Runners F  22 32 37 of 428 179 
Tilly Smith Hallamshire Harriers F  23 34 39 of 428 187 
Alyssa Lowrie Hallamshire Harriers F  23 51 40 of 428 189 
Frances Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F  24 21 43 of 428 193 
David Lund Dark Peak M  24 47 44 of 428 197 
Alfie Manthorpe Unattached M  26 17 46 of 428 208 
Stephen Pyke Dark Peak M50  26 25 47 of 428 210 
Jack Crownshaw Dark Peak M  26 44 51 of 428 212 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  26 46 52 of 428 212 
Julian Slater Unattached M  27 14 53 of 428 216 
Rupert Allison Dark Peak M  27 18 54 of 428 217 
Neil Grocutt Kimberworth Striders M  27 40 55 of 428 219 25 
Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers M  27 44 56 of 428 220 25 
Nick Kendall Retford Athletic Club M  27 51 58 of 428 221 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M35  28 00 59 of 428 222 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  28 12 61 of 428 224 
Niko Raine Racing TNT Chesterfield M  28 14 62 of 428 224 
Oliver Ingham Denby Dale Travellers M  28 17 63 of 428 224 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M  28 29 66 of 428 226 15 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M35  28 38 68 of 428 227 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M35  28 45 69 of 428 228 
Jorja Hague Hallamshire Harriers F  29 00 72 of 428 230 
Alice Rigby Unattached F  29 03 73 of 428 230 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  29 07 74 of 428 231 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  29 14 75 of 428 232 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M35  29 26 76 of 428 234 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50  29 30 78 of 428 234 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  29 34 80 of 428 235 
Mick Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners M35  29 42 81 of 428 236 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M35  30 11 86 of 428 239 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M  30 20 87 of 428 241 
David Harrison Dark Peak M50  30 24 88 of 428 241 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  30 33 90 of 428 242 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  30 37 91 of 428 243 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  30 39 92 of 428 243 14 
Christopher Deacon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  30 49 94 of 428 244 
Neil Booth Steel City Striders M35  30 53 96 of 428 245 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M35  30 58 97 of 428 246 25 
Nick Kirk Dark Peak M35  31 00 98 of 428 246 
Tristan Venus Barnsley Athletic Club M  31 07 99 of 428 247 
Andrew Lessiter Matlock Athletic Club M35  31 08 101 of 428 247 
Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers M  31 13 102 of 428 248 
Micah Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M35  31 20 103 of 428 249 
Steve Helmore Steel City Striders M  31 26 106 of 428 249 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M35  31 38 108 of 428 251 
Ian Stinson Steel City Striders M35  31 42 109 of 428 251 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  31 44 110 of 428 252 
Al Cook Steel City Striders M35  32 04 114 of 428 254 
Maria Kunicksz Penistone Footpath Runners F  32 17 116 of 428 256 
Tamsin Moran Unattached F  32 19 117 of 428 256 
Lesley Latchem Penistone Footpath Runners F35  32 19 118 of 428 256 
Sarah Dewhurst Unattached F  32 26 120 of 428 257 
Catherine Eddison Rotherham Harriers F  32 34 123 of 428 258 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M60  32 38 125 of 428 259 
John Tomlinson Barnsley Athletic Club M35  32 45 127 of 428 260 
James Norton Steel City Striders M  32 47 128 of 428 260 
John Armitage Steel City Striders M35  33 25 132 of 428 265 14 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  33 28 133 of 428 266 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  33 30 134 of 428 266 
Ellen Quane Unattached F  33 35 135 of 428 266 
Geoff Cooper Ripley Running Club M35  33 39 136 of 428 267 
Alex Simon Penistone Footpath Runners M35  33 41 137 of 428 267 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F35  33 41 138 of 428 267 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  33 56 142 of 428 269 
Andrew Mascarenhas Ackworth Road Runners M  34 18 145 of 428 272 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F35  34 27 148 of 428 273 10 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M50  34 43 151 of 428 275 
Paul Wright Danum Harriers  M  34 43 152 of 428 275 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  34 45 153 of 428 276 
Gary McLaughlin Stadium Runners M50  34 47 154 of 428 276 
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs M50  34 50 155 of 428 276 
Peter Claydon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  34 58 156 of 428 277 
Kieron Brice Barnsley Harriers M  34 59 157 of 428 278 
Howard Darwin Rotherham Harriers M50  35 15 158 of 428 280 
Nick Burns Steel City Striders M35  35 16 159 of 428 280 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  35 16 160 of 428 279 
Jenny Doyle Unattached F  35 21 164 of 428 280 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  35 39 166 of 428 283 11 
Adrian Davis Dark Peak M  35 51 170 of 428 284 
Steve Wathall Retford Athletic Club M50  35 54 171 of 428 285 
Sarah Jones-Morris Penistone Footpath Runners F35  36 01 174 of 428 286 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 16 180 of 428 288 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F  36 19 181 of 428 288 
Daniel Limb Penistone Footpath Runners M  36 27 182 of 428 289 21 
Ashley Barnes Wakefield Triathlon M  36 37 183 of 428 290 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  36 49 185 of 428 292 
Eugene Rybinski Dark Peak M60  37 01 186 of 428 294 
Emily Chaplais Steel City Striders F  37 28 189 of 428 297 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M  37 32 190 of 428 298 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M60  37 33 191 of 428 298 
Steven Hattersley Clowne Road Runners M35  37 48 194 of 428 300 
John Harrison Worksop Harriers M  37 58 197 of 428 301 
Rachel Fox Penistone Footpath Runners F  38 03 198 of 428 302 
Sian Nortcliffe Team Manvers Triathlon F  38 09 200 of 428 303 
Donald Richardson Horsforth Fellandale M  38 10 201 of 428 303 
Lottie Shepherd Smiley Paces F35  38 12 202 of 428 303 
Chris Willis Steel City Striders M  38 24 207 of 428 305 
Alex Harding Valley Hill Runners M  38 28 209 of 428 305 
Stephen Marren Steel City Striders M50  38 29 210 of 428 305 14 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M35  38 33 213 of 428 306 
Hannah Saville Dark Peak F  38 35 214 of 428 306 
Richard Firth Dewsbury Road Runners M35  38 37 215 of 428 306 
Rebecca Hart Kimberworth Striders F  38 45 220 of 428 307 
James Westerman Doncaster Athletic Club M35  38 46 221 of 428 308 
Will Woodward Retford Athletic Club M  38 50 223 of 428 308 
Steven Andrews Barnsley Harriers M35  38 51 224 of 428 308 
Richard Thackeray Ackworth Road Runners M50  38 55 226 of 428 309 
Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon M  39 01 227 of 428 310 
Steven Thorpe Handsworth Roadhogs M  39 07 228 of 428 310 
Keith Lindley Danum Harriers  M60  39 08 229 of 428 310 
Robin Stewart Meltham Athletic Club M50  39 12 230 of 428 311 
Rebecca Burrell Unattached F  39 29 231 of 428 313 
Sarah Walch Penistone Footpath Runners F  39 29 232 of 428 313 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M50  39 38 234 of 428 314 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M  39 43 235 of 428 315 
Richard Branford Wakefield Triathlon M35  39 46 236 of 428 315 
Lucy Burn Wakefield Triathlon F  39 55 237 of 428 317 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50  39 56 238 of 428 317 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M35  40 00 240 of 428 317 
Kevin Raine Unattached M50  40 25 244 of 428 320 
Gavin Beardsall Kingstone Runners M  40 25 245 of 428 321 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M  40 26 246 of 428 321 
Jamie Shirtiff Kingstone Runners M  40 35 248 of 428 322 
Lee Wakelin Kingstone Runners M35  40 37 249 of 428 322 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F35  40 37 250 of 428 322 
Roisin Reeves Steel City Striders F  40 38 251 of 428 322 
Rachel Jarvis Penistone Footpath Runners F35  40 51 252 of 428 324 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  40 57 254 of 428 325 
Victoria Hawkins Steel City Striders F35  41 08 256 of 428 326 
Louise Lowe Clowne Road Runners F35  41 24 259 of 428 328 
Jacqueline Robson Clowne Road Runners F50  41 24 260 of 428 328 
Karen Shipman Clowne Road Runners F  41 24 261 of 428 328 
Claire Dutson Porter Valley Plodders F  41 48 267 of 428 332 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F  41 55 268 of 428 333 
Naomi Rabin Steel City Striders F  42 08 269 of 428 334 
Maeve Largey Unattached F  42 12 270 of 428 334 
Rose Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners F  42 27 271 of 428 337 
Seuranie Johnstone Penistone Footpath Runners F  42 31 273 of 428 337 
Tom Rowley Denby Dale Travellers M35  42 57 277 of 428 341 
Hannah Dexter Steel City Striders F  43 11 280 of 428 343 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  43 17 281 of 428 343 
Alan Mount Unattached M35  43 17 282 of 428 343 
Alan Wooffindin Kingstone Runners M50  43 19 283 of 428 344 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M50  43 27 284 of 428 345 
Sarah Millns Kimberworth Striders F35  43 32 285 of 428 345 25 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M35  43 33 286 of 428 345 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F35  43 41 288 of 428 347 
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M35  43 43 289 of 428 347 
Ian Wade Handsworth Roadhogs M35  44 06 291 of 428 350 
Julie Cuff Unattached F35  44 41 299 of 428 354 
Hayleigh Hawthorne Ackworth Road Runners F  45 03 301 of 428 357 
Joan Waller Dark Peak F50  45 08 302 of 428 358 
Marianne Symons Wakefield Triathlon F35  45 12 303 of 428 359 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F60  45 34 305 of 428 361 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  45 49 308 of 428 363 
Judith Mallen Valley Hill Runners F50  46 00 309 of 428 365 
James Tracey Handsworth Roadhogs M60  46 08 310 of 428 366 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F50  46 12 311 of 428 367 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M35  46 12 313 of 428 367 
Vikki Beckitt Kimberworth Striders F  46 13 314 of 428 367 
Caroline Saunders Kimberworth Striders F35  46 13 315 of 428 367 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F35  46 17 316 of 428 367 
Zoe Willoughby Valley Hill Runners F35  46 22 318 of 428 368 
Suzanne Leusby Clowne Road Runners F  46 35 319 of 428 370 
Fleur Holland Fitmums & Friends F35  46 47 321 of 428 371 
Steph Gascoyne Unattached F35  46 56 325 of 428 372 
Stephen Hayes Kingstone Runners M35  47 10 326 of 428 374 
John Exely Kingstone Runners M50  47 12 327 of 428 374 
Carl Dixon Kingstone Runners M50  47 12 328 of 428 374 
Sarah Everett Denby Dale Travellers F35  47 17 329 of 428 375 
Rachel Smith Steel City Striders F35  47 25 330 of 428 376 
Dave Keeling Clowne Road Runners M50  47 38 332 of 428 378 
Sally Staveley Worksop Harriers F50  47 49 333 of 428 379 
Samantha Mills Unattached F35  47 50 334 of 428 379 
Andy Ingham Denby Dale Travellers M35  47 55 335 of 428 380 
Julie Keeling Clowne Road Runners F50  47 57 336 of 428 380 
Peter Taylor Valley Hill Runners M35  48 02 337 of 428 381 
Chris Spires Valley Hill Runners M50  48 29 338 of 428 385 
Sam Spires Valley Hill Runners M  48 29 339 of 428 385 
Rachel Armitage Penistone Footpath Runners F  48 42 342 of 428 386 
Joanne Walton Penistone Footpath Runners F35  48 49 343 of 428 387 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  48 50 344 of 428 387 
Roderick Rivers Kimberworth Striders M60  49 12 346 of 428 390 
Claire Wilkinson Kingstone Runners F35  49 16 347 of 428 391 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M35  49 21 348 of 428 392 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  49 49 351 of 428 395 
Josie Gill Unattached F  49 59 352 of 428 396 
Rachel Yarwood-Murray Kingstone Runners F35  50 02 353 of 428 397 
Charis Lestrange Unattached F  50 07 354 of 428 397 
Rebecca West Barnsley Athletic Club F  50 17 357 of 428 399 
Jim McIntosh Clowne Road Runners M50  50 18 358 of 428 399 
Alan Ashforth Roadhoggs Leicester AC M60  50 31 360 of 428 401 
Kathryn Tait Dewsbury Road Runners F35  50 35 361 of 428 401 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F35  50 38 362 of 428 402 
Martin Exelby Ackworth Road Runners M  50 44 363 of 428 402 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F35  51 18 365 of 428 407 
Rob Leckey Valley Hill Runners M35  51 31 367 of 428 409 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F50  51 36 369 of 428 409 
Stephen Smith Kimberworth Striders M  51 42 371 of 428 410 
Natalie Harp Kimberworth Striders F  51 42 372 of 428 410 
Honor Hamshaw Kimberworth Striders F  51 43 373 of 428 410 
Lisa Chambers Kingstone Runners F35  52 22 375 of 428 415 
Irene Sharkey Unattached F35  52 24 377 of 428 415 
Beverley Dumont Wakefield Triathlon F35  52 39 378 of 428 418 
Amanda Crossland Unattached F35  53 15 383 of 428 422 
Claire Brown Unattached F  53 16 384 of 428 422 
Helen Crimlisk Smiley Paces F50  53 35 387 of 428 425 
Deb Cable Penistone Footpath Runners F50  53 38 388 of 428 425 
Karen Schofield Penistone Footpath Runners F50  53 43 389 of 428 426 
Sharon Marriott Unattached F35  54 03 390 of 428 428 
Beccy Coates Unattached F  54 04 391 of 428 428 
Clare Newton Unattached F35  54 04 392 of 428 428 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  55 52 400 of 428 443 
Nicola Grieve Kingstone Runners F35  56 12 401 of 428 446 
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F50  56 23 403 of 428 447 
Kerry Middleton Kimberworth Striders F35  56 25 404 of 428 448 
Susan Taylor Barnsley Harriers F50  57 13 406 of 428 454 
Katie Lee Kingstone Runners F  57 23 407 of 428 455 25 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M35  57 23 408 of 428 455 
Becky Drake Kimberworth Striders F  57 35 409 of 428 457 
Andrea Lawless Kimberworth Striders F35  57 35 410 of 428 457 
Kerry Dickinson Worksop Harriers F35  58 29 411 of 428 464 
Lioba Stuck Dark Peak F  58 48 413 of 428 466 
Jim Sommerville Holmfirth Harriers M60  59 04 414 of 428 469 
Anita Fish Barnsley Harriers F50 01 49 416 of 428 490 
Sarah Mann Kingstone Runners F35 02 52 417 of 428 499 
Rebecca Wright-Phillips Kingstone Runners F 02 54 418 of 428 499 
Charlotte Cooper Barnsley Harriers F 06 29 421 of 428 527 
Deb Knowles Valley Hill Runners F35 06 29 422 of 428 527 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50 07 44 423 of 428 537 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F 07 53 424 of 428 539 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3723&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020