View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1764539
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 16th May 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kieran Loombe Unattached M  14 44 1 of 431 119 
Gus Dufeu-Long Denby Dale Travellers M  15 13 2 of 431 124 
Eve Crownshaw Hallamshire Harriers F  15 32 3 of 431 126 
Joseph Hinshelwood Bradford Airedale M  16 17 4 of 431 133 
Hugh MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M  16 20 5 of 431 133 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  16 37 6 of 431 135 
John Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners M  17 17 7 of 431 141 
Olivia Wolff Unattached F  17 45 8 of 431 144 
Abigail Caie Denby Dale Travellers F  17 57 9 of 431 146 
Ellie Rogers Hallamshire Harriers F  17 58 10 of 431 146 
Mathew Mills Penistone Footpath Runners M  18 00 11 of 431 147 
Mo Martin Hallamshire Harriers F  18 00 12 of 431 147 
Madeleine Davey Sheffield Athletic Club F  18 02 13 of 431 147 
James Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  18 06 14 of 431 147 
Katie Stowers Hallamshire Harriers F  18 19 15 of 431 149 
Jay MacHin Unattached M  18 24 16 of 431 149 
Euan Pady Denby Dale Travellers M  18 34 17 of 431 151 
Evie Ward Unattached F  18 49 18 of 431 153 
Maddison Mills Hallamshire Harriers F  18 52 19 of 431 154 
Patrick Thomas Wakefield Triathlon M  18 56 20 of 431 154 
Imogen Rimmer Hallamshire Harriers F  19 03 21 of 431 155 
Thomas Farmer Denby Dale Travellers M  19 05 22 of 431 155 
Ben Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers M  19 12 23 of 431 156 
Ewan MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M  19 13 24 of 431 156 
Isobel Fletcher Hallamshire Harriers F  19 27 25 of 431 158 
Monica King Hallamshire Harriers F  19 45 26 of 431 161 
Albert Wolsenholme Unattached M  19 50 27 of 431 161 
Samuel Rimmer Hallamshire Harriers M  20 19 28 of 431 165 
Lewis Snowdon Hallamshire Harriers M  20 39 29 of 431 168 
Harry Atkinson Unattached M  20 46 30 of 431 169 
Isabelle Loombe Hallamshire Harriers F  20 50 31 of 431 170 
Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F  20 55 33 of 431 170 
Harry Jarvis Penistone Footpath Runners M  20 55 34 of 431 170 
Tamsin Warsop Penistone Footpath Runners F  20 57 35 of 431 171 
Bella Jarvis Penistone Footpath Runners F  21 20 38 of 431 174 
Frances Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F  22 17 40 of 431 181 
Alyssa Lowrie Hallamshire Harriers F  22 19 41 of 431 182 
Millie Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners F  22 33 43 of 431 184 
William Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners M  22 45 44 of 431 185 
Ciara Thomas Wakefield Triathlon F  22 52 45 of 431 186 
David Lund Dark Peak M  24 54 47 of 431 203 
Alfie Manthorpe Unattached M  25 16 48 of 431 205 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  25 44 49 of 431 209 24 
Jack Crownshaw Dark Peak M  26 00 50 of 431 212 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M  26 11 51 of 431 213 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  26 18 54 of 431 214 
Brendon Wain Wakefield Triathlon M  26 37 57 of 431 217 25 
Jorja Hague Hallamshire Harriers F  26 52 58 of 431 219 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  27 16 60 of 431 222 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M35  27 27 63 of 431 223 
Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers M  27 38 64 of 431 225 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M35  27 48 66 of 431 226 
Niko Raine Racing TNT Chesterfield M  27 56 68 of 431 227 
Roisin Thomas Wakefield Triathlon F  28 01 69 of 431 228 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  28 01 70 of 431 228 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M35  28 18 73 of 431 230 
Adrian Kraemer Unattached M  28 23 74 of 431 231 
Oliver Ingham Denby Dale Travellers M  28 42 75 of 431 234 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  28 54 78 of 431 235 
Michael Timm Steel City Striders M35  29 02 80 of 431 236 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50  29 15 83 of 431 238 
Andrew Feu Denby Dale Travellers M35  29 17 84 of 431 238 
Neil Fox Barnsley Harriers M  29 20 85 of 431 239 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  29 34 86 of 431 241 
Adrian Tarasiuk Barnsley Harriers M  29 36 87 of 431 241 
Mick Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners M35  29 38 88 of 431 241 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  29 38 89 of 431 241 
Tristan Venus Barnsley Athletic Club M  29 39 90 of 431 241 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M  30 05 94 of 431 245 
Nick Kirk Dark Peak M35  30 28 96 of 431 248 
Stephen Clarke Steel City Striders M  30 46 98 of 431 250 
Neil Penn Wakefield Harriers M35  30 55 99 of 431 252 
Micah Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M35  30 59 100 of 431 252 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M35  31 02 104 of 431 253 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M60  31 03 105 of 431 253 
James Norton Steel City Striders M  31 17 108 of 431 255 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M35  31 20 110 of 431 255 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M35  31 34 113 of 431 257 
Adie Baker Dark Peak M50  31 39 114 of 431 258 
Lesley Latchem Penistone Footpath Runners F35  31 39 115 of 431 258 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  31 43 116 of 431 258 
Nick Burns Steel City Striders M35  31 54 117 of 431 260 
Gareth Thomas Wakefield Triathlon M35  31 55 118 of 431 260 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M35  31 56 119 of 431 260 
Jennifer Rich Steel City Striders F  32 06 120 of 431 261 
Julian Williams Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 22 123 of 431 263 15 
Catherine Eddison Rotherham Harriers F  32 25 124 of 431 264 
Jim Bell Penistone Footpath Runners M50  32 31 125 of 431 265 
Howard Darwin Rotherham Harriers M50  32 33 126 of 431 265 15 
Phil Whitehead Doncaster Athletic Club M  32 40 127 of 431 266 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  32 43 128 of 431 266 
John Tomlinson Barnsley Athletic Club M35  32 47 129 of 431 267 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 52 130 of 431 268 
Andrew Brankin Kingstone Runners M50  33 20 136 of 431 271 13 
Alex Harding Valley Hill Runners M  33 23 137 of 431 272 
Julie Darigala Penistone Footpath Runners F35  33 28 140 of 431 272 
Graeme Lee Meltham Athletic Club M35  33 39 143 of 431 274 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  33 53 144 of 431 276 
Thomas McCart Steel City Striders M  33 53 145 of 431 276 17 
John Lawcock Penistone Footpath Runners M35  33 56 146 of 431 276 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M35  34 00 148 of 431 277 
Alan Spurr Wakefield Harriers M50  34 01 149 of 431 277 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  34 18 150 of 431 279 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F35  34 30 152 of 431 281 20 
Javier Gomez Unattached M  34 31 153 of 431 280 
Ben Heller Steel City Striders M50  34 31 154 of 431 281 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M60  34 46 158 of 431 283 
Sarah Jones-Morris Penistone Footpath Runners F35  34 47 159 of 431 283 
Wayne Parkinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  34 53 162 of 431 284 
Christopher Horsfall Handsworth Roadhogs M60  35 05 164 of 431 286 
Steven Denniss Ackworth Road Runners M  35 20 165 of 431 288 
Kieron Brice Barnsley Harriers M  35 25 166 of 431 288 
John Harrison Worksop Harriers M50  35 28 167 of 431 289 
Rachel Fox Penistone Footpath Runners F  35 31 168 of 431 289 13 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F  35 48 171 of 431 291 
Matthew Surgeon Steel City Striders M50  35 52 172 of 431 292 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M35  35 53 173 of 431 292 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  36 07 174 of 431 294 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  36 23 177 of 431 296 
David Fitzgerald Ackworth Road Runners M  36 27 179 of 431 297 
Liam Marsh Unattached M  36 36 181 of 431 297 
Ashley Barnes Wakefield Triathlon M  36 39 183 of 431 298 
Richard Thackeray Ackworth Road Runners M50  36 49 186 of 431 300 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M  37 04 188 of 431 302 
Kevin Guy Ackworth Road Runners M35  37 21 193 of 431 304 
Stephen Marren Steel City Striders M50  37 22 194 of 431 304 
Matt Broadhead Steel City Striders M35  37 23 195 of 431 304 
Rebecca Burrell Unattached F  37 30 196 of 431 305 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M35  37 37 199 of 431 306 
Victoria Hawkins Steel City Striders F35  37 37 200 of 431 306 
Catherine McKeown Steel City Striders F35  37 40 202 of 431 307 25 
Allan Carson Doncaster Athletic Club M50  37 59 204 of 431 309 
Keith Lindley Danum Harriers  M60  38 01 205 of 431 309 
Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon M  38 06 206 of 431 310 
Hannah Saville Dark Peak F  38 09 207 of 431 311 
Donald Richardson Horsforth Fellandale M  38 15 208 of 431 311 
Thomas Coney Wakefield Harriers M  38 27 210 of 431 313 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F35  38 39 214 of 431 315 
Mark Brophy Barnsley Harriers M  38 40 215 of 431 315 
Rebecca Hart Kimberworth Striders F  38 42 216 of 431 315 
James Westerman Doncaster Athletic Club M35  38 51 219 of 431 316 
Malachi Rangecroft Wakefield Triathlon M35  38 57 220 of 431 317 
Mir Jansen Steel City Striders F50  38 59 221 of 431 317 
Lottie Shepherd Smiley Paces F35  39 24 224 of 431 321 
Amy Housley Steel City Striders F  39 33 225 of 431 322 
Geoff Cooper Ripley Running Club M35  39 43 227 of 431 323 
Stephen Shipley Kimberworth Striders M35  39 57 229 of 431 325 
James Thompson Kingstone Runners M  39 59 230 of 431 325 
Sharon Cooper Kingstone Runners F35  39 59 231 of 431 325 
Seuranie Johnstone Penistone Footpath Runners F  40 00 232 of 431 326 
Rachel Jarvis Penistone Footpath Runners F35  40 04 233 of 431 326 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F35  40 15 236 of 431 328 
Alan Wooffindin Kingstone Runners M50  40 17 237 of 431 328 
Tom Rowley Denby Dale Travellers M35  40 20 238 of 431 328 
Richard Purcell Danum Harriers  M50  40 36 242 of 431 330 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M50  40 42 244 of 431 331 
Graham Dodd Valley Hill Runners M50  40 48 246 of 431 332 
Sarah Hobbs Unattached F35  41 10 252 of 431 335 
Richard Thomas Huncote Harriers AC M50  41 24 258 of 431 337 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  41 43 259 of 431 340 
Judith Mallen Valley Hill Runners F50  41 58 262 of 431 342 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M35  42 11 263 of 431 343 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F35  42 23 265 of 431 345 
Marianne Symons Wakefield Triathlon F35  42 36 268 of 431 347 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M  43 16 272 of 431 352 
Samantha Mills Unattached F35  43 19 273 of 431 352 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F35  43 29 277 of 431 354 
Stephen Smith Kimberworth Striders M  43 36 278 of 431 355 
Stacey Almond Steel City Striders F50  43 39 279 of 431 355 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M35  43 49 281 of 431 357 
Barbara Anglim Wakefield Triathlon F35  44 05 284 of 431 359 
Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers F  44 24 285 of 431 361 
Phillip March Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50  44 26 286 of 431 362 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F  44 28 287 of 431 362 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F60  44 32 288 of 431 363 
Sharon Dick Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F50  44 45 290 of 431 364 
Alison Hilton Steel City Striders F50  44 47 291 of 431 365 
Terry Neil Unattached M50  44 53 293 of 431 365 
Laura Godden Unattached F  45 22 298 of 431 369 
Joan Waller Dark Peak F50  45 22 299 of 431 369 
Dawn Womack Unattached F50  45 22 300 of 431 369 
Tracey Whitaker Valley Hill Runners F50  45 26 302 of 431 370 
Dave Keeling Clowne Road Runners M50  45 45 308 of 431 372 
Pete Wall Barnsley Harriers M50  46 06 310 of 431 375 
Julie Keeling Clowne Road Runners F50  46 09 311 of 431 376 
Josie Gill Unattached F  46 23 312 of 431 377 
Barry Needle Dark Peak M60  46 35 315 of 431 379 
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M35  46 57 317 of 431 382 
Paula Moffat Unattached F35  47 06 319 of 431 383 
Jo Ward Unattached F35  47 06 320 of 431 383 
Marie Burkinshaw Unattached F  47 07 322 of 431 383 
Rachel Smith Steel City Striders F35  47 17 326 of 431 385 
Rebecca West Barnsley Athletic Club F  47 21 327 of 431 385 
Sally Staveley Worksop Harriers F50  47 26 328 of 431 386 
Anna Whitfield Unattached F35  47 27 329 of 431 386 
Claire Wilkinson Kingstone Runners F35  47 32 333 of 431 387 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F35  47 32 334 of 431 387 
Roderick Rivers Kimberworth Striders M60  47 55 338 of 431 390 
Kevin Waugh Doncaster Athletic Club M50  47 56 339 of 431 390 
Andy Ingham Denby Dale Travellers M35  48 07 341 of 431 392 
Richard Whale Holmfirth Harriers M60  48 24 345 of 431 394 
Louise Wolstenholme Unattached F35  48 48 347 of 431 397 
Rob Leckey Valley Hill Runners M35  49 07 348 of 431 400 
Claire Brown Unattached F  49 11 350 of 431 400 
Teresa Wall Penistone Footpath Runners F50  49 22 352 of 431 402 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  49 25 353 of 431 402 
James Hinchliffe Retford Athletic Club M  49 25 354 of 431 402 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F50  49 42 356 of 431 404 
Michelle Pallett Unattached F35  49 52 357 of 431 405 
Beccy Coates Unattached F  49 52 358 of 431 405 
Jane Saunders Steel City Striders F35  50 33 361 of 431 411 
Julie Fielding Barnsley Harriers F  50 35 362 of 431 412 
Zoe Goddard Kingstone Runners F50  50 40 363 of 431 412 
Lisa Chambers Kingstone Runners F35  51 12 365 of 431 417 
Julie Wright Unattached F50  51 33 367 of 431 419 
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers F50  51 50 368 of 431 422 
Aoife Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  52 17 371 of 431 426 
Jessica McNally Barnsley Harriers F  52 20 372 of 431 426 
Clare Newton Unattached F35  52 37 375 of 431 428 
Sarah Bramham Unattached F50  52 37 376 of 431 428 
Jenny Wall Barnsley Harriers F35  52 39 377 of 431 429 
Lauren Helling Barnsley Harriers F  52 40 378 of 431 429 
Sharon Marriott Unattached F35  52 44 380 of 431 429 
Deb Cable Penistone Footpath Runners F50  53 17 384 of 431 434 
Lizzy Bower Kingstone Runners F35  53 24 385 of 431 435 
Heather Clarke Wakefield Triathlon F35  54 06 391 of 431 440 
Claire Devonport Valley Hill Runners F35  54 08 392 of 431 441 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  54 08 393 of 431 441 
Laura Bibby Barnsley Harriers F  54 09 394 of 431 441 25 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50  54 10 395 of 431 441 
Carl Dixon Kingstone Runners M50  54 31 396 of 431 444 
Zoe Willoughby Valley Hill Runners F35  54 58 399 of 431 447 
Paula Brockwell Valley Hill Runners F  54 58 400 of 431 447 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M50  54 58 401 of 431 447 
Katey Bickerstaffe Unattached F35  55 25 403 of 431 451 
Sharon Maughan Doncaster Athletic Club F35  55 52 405 of 431 455 
Rose James Doncaster Athletic Club F  55 52 406 of 431 455 
Kathryn Roughton Unattached F  56 03 408 of 431 456 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F  56 16 409 of 431 458 
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs M50  57 01 410 of 431 464 
Joy Power Kingstone Runners F35  57 37 412 of 431 469 
Dave Terry Doncaster Athletic Club M50  58 17 413 of 431 474 
Lucy Marris Smiley Paces F50  58 17 414 of 431 474 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  58 59 415 of 431 480 
Katie Lee Kingstone Runners F  59 30 416 of 431 484 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M35 00 11 417 of 431 490 
Jim Sommerville Holmfirth Harriers M60 00 13 418 of 431 490 
James Boldy Kimberworth Striders M50 00 28 422 of 431 492 
Richard Green Kimberworth Striders M60 00 34 423 of 431 493 
Sarah Mann Kingstone Runners F35 01 33 425 of 431 501 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F35 01 42 426 of 431 502 25 
Kate Cadwell Barnsley Harriers F50 01 56 427 of 431 504 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F35 02 13 429 of 431 506 
Julie Baker Ackworth Road Runners F50 02 15 430 of 431 507 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F35 02 17 431 of 431 507 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3724&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019