View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857542
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 14th May 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jake Ragan Unattached M  16 12 1 of 753 212 
Julian John Unattached M35  17 23 2 of 753 227 
Mick Adams Unattached M  17 27 3 of 753 228 
Robin Tuddenham Todmorden Harriers M45  17 56 4 of 753 235 
Paul Booker Unattached M  17 59 5 of 753 235 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  18 01 6 of 753 236 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 25 7 of 753 241 
Ryan Thompson Stainland Lions M  18 32 8 of 753 243 
Dan Thompson Unattached M  18 39 9 of 753 244 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 43 10 of 753 245 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  18 47 11 of 753 245 
Tony Daniels Meltham Athletic Club M55  18 48 12 of 753 246 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M40  18 51 13 of 753 247 
James Hurtley Unattached M  19 00 14 of 753 248 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  19 01 15 of 753 248 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 02 16 of 753 249 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  19 10 17 of 753 251 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  19 25 18 of 753 254 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  19 27 19 of 753 255 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 38 20 of 753 257 
John Eastwood Unattached M40  19 40 21 of 753 257 
Ralph Barker Denby Dale Travellers M60  19 43 22 of 753 258 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 47 23 of 753 259 
Colin Firth Unattached M35  20 05 24 of 753 262 
Tony Crosby Meltham Athletic Club M50  20 06 25 of 753 263 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 10 26 of 753 264 
Glyn Mitchell Unattached M50  20 11 27 of 753 264 
Michael Lunn Unattached M45  20 15 28 of 753 265 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  20 18 29 of 753 266 
Alistair Stewart Unattached M  20 19 30 of 753 266 
Shaun Doyle Unattached M40  20 20 31 of 753 266 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F35  20 30 34 of 753 268 
Craig Noble Holmfirth Harriers M35  20 31 35 of 753 269 
Riley Lynch Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 33 37 of 753 269 
Sophie Turner Valley Striders F  20 34 38 of 753 269 
Cameron Rushworth Stainland Lions M  20 38 39 of 753 270 25 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 41 41 of 753 270 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 46 45 of 753 272 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 52 48 of 753 273 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  20 56 50 of 753 274 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 57 51 of 753 274 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  20 58 53 of 753 274 
Matthew Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 00 54 of 753 275 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M50  21 07 56 of 753 276 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  21 08 57 of 753 277 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  21 11 59 of 753 277 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M35  21 21 65 of 753 279 
Keira Jones Valley Striders F  21 29 67 of 753 281 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  21 36 76 of 753 282 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  21 41 80 of 753 284 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  21 48 86 of 753 285 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M35  21 53 89 of 753 287 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M50  21 54 91 of 753 287 
Ian Jeffcock Unattached M45  21 54 92 of 753 286 
John Field Holmfirth Harriers M40  21 57 96 of 753 287 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 58 98 of 753 288 
Robert Ohara Acre Street Runners M50  22 16 111 of 753 291 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  22 21 116 of 753 293 
Ranjit Uppal Stainland Lions M40  22 22 117 of 753 293 
Sharon Lloyd Stadium Runners F  22 23 120 of 753 293 
Ruth Thompson Stadium Runners F35  22 34 127 of 753 295 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  22 47 130 of 753 298 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 53 132 of 753 300 
Jenny Yates Leeds City Athletic Club F40  23 03 137 of 753 302 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 09 141 of 753 303 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  23 12 143 of 753 304 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F  23 31 152 of 753 308 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  23 36 157 of 753 309 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50  23 37 159 of 753 309 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M50  23 38 160 of 753 309 
Thomas Wilson Holmfirth Harriers M  23 39 161 of 753 310 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  23 43 162 of 753 311 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  23 45 164 of 753 311 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  23 46 166 of 753 311 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 51 167 of 753 312 
Helen Ahmad Stadium Runners F40  23 52 168 of 753 313 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  23 53 169 of 753 312 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  24 00 173 of 753 314 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F  24 05 176 of 753 315 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45  24 13 179 of 753 317 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  24 15 183 of 753 317 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55  24 19 185 of 753 318 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  24 31 187 of 753 321 
Stephen Senior Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 32 190 of 753 321 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 33 191 of 753 321 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  24 39 193 of 753 323 
Chris Lofthouse Unattached M  24 44 195 of 753 323 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  24 56 201 of 753 326 
Paul Garside Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  25 02 204 of 753 328 
Claire Guest Stainland Lions F35  25 03 205 of 753 328 
Bryan O'Neill Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M40  25 06 207 of 753 329 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  25 12 211 of 753 330 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  25 23 217 of 753 332 
Andrew Berkley Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M45  25 30 220 of 753 334 25 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 32 221 of 753 334 
Allison Simpson Acre Street Runners F45  25 35 222 of 753 334 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M55  25 42 229 of 753 337 
David Rushworth Stainland Lions M50  25 47 235 of 753 338 25 
Keira Doyle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  26 05 250 of 753 342 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  26 07 252 of 753 341 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  26 10 255 of 753 343 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  26 13 259 of 753 343 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  26 19 267 of 753 344 
Richard Beaumont Meltham Athletic Club M60  26 26 272 of 753 346 
Gurinder Lally Unattached F40  26 34 276 of 753 347 
James Lumb Wakefield Triathlon M  26 42 285 of 753 350 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  26 44 287 of 753 350 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  26 49 291 of 753 351 
Helen-marie Kruger Meltham Athletic Club F40  26 51 294 of 753 352 
Karen Marsella Stainland Lions F40  26 57 296 of 753 353 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  26 59 300 of 753 353 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  27 00 303 of 753 354 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  27 04 308 of 753 354 
Ronnie Bray St Theresas M50  27 04 309 of 753 354 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  27 05 311 of 753 355 
St Brown Stadium Runners M35  27 11 318 of 753 356 
Sharon Jones Huddersfield Road Runners F45  27 11 319 of 753 356 
Caroline Taylor Acre Street Runners F40  27 13 321 of 753 356 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  27 17 328 of 753 357 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  27 18 330 of 753 357 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  27 18 331 of 753 357 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F45  27 21 335 of 753 358 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  27 22 336 of 753 358 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  27 28 344 of 753 360 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  27 29 346 of 753 359 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  27 30 348 of 753 360 
Jonn Taylor Acre Street Runners M60  27 38 355 of 753 361 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  27 44 359 of 753 363 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  27 56 368 of 753 365 
Catherine Daniel Stainland Lions F  28 04 377 of 753 367 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  28 06 379 of 753 367 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  28 07 380 of 753 368 
Joanne Lumb Stainland Lions F40  28 13 384 of 753 369 
Denise Nicholson Stainland Lions F50  28 16 385 of 753 370 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  28 19 386 of 753 371 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  28 22 387 of 753 371 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  28 26 391 of 753 372 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  28 26 392 of 753 372 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F  28 39 399 of 753 375 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M  28 40 400 of 753 375 
Peter Phillips Acre Street Runners M40  28 41 402 of 753 375 
Julie Greenway Unattached F35  28 44 403 of 753 376 
Julie Johnson Stainland Lions F50  28 51 411 of 753 378 
Jude Ryding Northowram Pumas M  29 08 431 of 753 381 
Mirjam Creaser Holmfirth Harriers F40  29 22 446 of 753 385 
Garry Nicholson Stainland Lions M55  29 30 451 of 753 386 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  29 35 458 of 753 387 
Jenn Marsden Unattached F  29 36 459 of 753 387 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  29 37 461 of 753 388 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  29 38 464 of 753 388 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  29 46 469 of 753 389 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  29 48 471 of 753 390 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  29 54 477 of 753 392 
Manghanita Kempadoo Acre Street Runners F60  29 57 482 of 753 392 
Roy Scriven Huddersfield Road Runners M55  30 00 484 of 753 393 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  30 07 487 of 753 394 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  30 08 488 of 753 395 
Sarah Cowdell Acre Street Runners F50  30 23 495 of 753 397 
Kathryn Cotton Acre Street Runners F50  30 35 506 of 753 400 
Chris Hobson Holmfirth Harriers F60  30 40 509 of 753 402 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  30 49 510 of 753 403 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  30 53 511 of 753 404 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  30 59 514 of 753 405 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  31 01 517 of 753 406 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  31 04 522 of 753 406 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  31 12 530 of 753 408 
Alison Cottam Stadium Runners F60  31 25 540 of 753 411 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  31 30 543 of 753 412 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  31 31 544 of 753 412 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  31 46 552 of 753 416 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  31 48 553 of 753 416 
Mark Halliday Stainland Lions M45  31 55 555 of 753 418 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M  31 58 557 of 753 419 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  32 51 589 of 753 430 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  32 51 590 of 753 430 
Julia Beaumont Stainland Lions F55  33 38 615 of 753 440 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  34 11 631 of 753 448 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  34 39 644 of 753 453 
Thomas Lewis Holmfirth Harriers M  35 08 654 of 753 460 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F40  35 15 657 of 753 461 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  35 22 662 of 753 463 
Clair Batley Holmfirth Harriers F40  35 29 664 of 753 465 
Theo Ryding Northowram Pumas M  35 42 671 of 753 467 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  37 27 693 of 753 490 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  40 47 728 of 753 534 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3727&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019