View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1748689
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 21st May 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 51 1 of 197 230 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  19 36 2 of 197 239 
Harry Brackenridge Spenborough & District AC M  20 14 3 of 197 247 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  20 23 4 of 197 249 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  20 41 5 of 197 253 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  20 47 6 of 197 254 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  20 54 7 of 197 255 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 08 8 of 197 258 
Richard James Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 22 9 of 197 261 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  21 34 10 of 197 263 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  21 48 11 of 197 266 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  21 59 12 of 197 268 
Paul Goodridge Unattached M40  22 18 13 of 197 272 
Carl Wright Unattached F  22 24 14 of 197 273 
Adam Carney Unattached M  22 25 15 of 197 274 
Jonathan Davies Unattached M  22 31 16 of 197 275 
Haydn Platts Unattached M50  22 36 17 of 197 276 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 39 18 of 197 277 
Lee Goodridge Unattached M40  22 53 19 of 197 279 
Paul Metcalfe Unattached M  23 02 20 of 197 281 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  23 05 21 of 197 282 
Dominic Patchett Oakwell RunFIT M35  23 25 22 of 197 286 
Darren Conquest Oakwell RunFIT M45  23 25 23 of 197 286 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  23 32 24 of 197 288 
Abdel Ibnouzaki Unattached M50  23 39 25 of 197 289 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  23 45 26 of 197 290 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  25 10 36 of 197 307 
James Khan Spenborough & District AC M  25 32 39 of 197 312 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  25 52 42 of 197 316 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  25 54 43 of 197 316 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60  26 37 50 of 197 325 
Jean O'Connor Oakwell Running Bears F  27 13 56 of 197 332 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  27 52 61 of 197 341 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 22 67 of 197 347 
Linda Nawoj Oakwell RunFIT F35  28 59 77 of 197 354 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 12 79 of 197 357 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  31 46 104 of 197 389 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  32 09 107 of 197 393 
Lewis Khan Spenborough & District AC M  32 22 109 of 197 396 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  32 55 115 of 197 402 
Vicky Wilde Oakwell RunFIT F40  33 06 116 of 197 404 
Sharon Anderson Oakwell RunFIT F45  33 34 119 of 197 410 
Vickie Noble Oakwell Running Bears F45  33 48 120 of 197 413 
Tommy Dickson Horsforth Harriers M  34 52 123 of 197 426 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M40  35 33 130 of 197 434 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  38 57 153 of 197 476 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  41 03 164 of 197 502 
Lynsey Teggart Oakwell RunFIT F35  43 49 177 of 197 535 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  49 45 192 of 197 608 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  53 14 196 of 197 651 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  53 14 197 of 197 651 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3882&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019