View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857638
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 28th May 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Aaron Kettlewell Holmfirth Harriers M  16 46 1 of 695 221 
Matthew Holroyd Unattached M  17 19 2 of 695 228 
Fionn Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M  17 25 3 of 695 230 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  17 32 4 of 695 231 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  17 38 5 of 695 232 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  17 42 6 of 695 233 
Darren Reece Huddersfield Road Runners M35  17 53 7 of 695 236 
Damian Kilpin Penistone Footpath Runners M35  17 55 8 of 695 236 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  17 56 9 of 695 236 
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M50  17 58 10 of 695 237 
Alan McMahon Unattached M40  18 12 11 of 695 239 
David Hanks Kingstone Runners M35  18 25 12 of 695 243 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45  18 29 13 of 695 244 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  18 41 15 of 695 246 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50  18 46 16 of 695 247 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 47 17 of 695 247 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  18 48 18 of 695 248 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  19 00 19 of 695 250 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35  19 04 20 of 695 251 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  19 13 21 of 695 253 
Daniel Shaw Holmfirth Harriers M35  19 15 22 of 695 254 
Dan Thompson Unattached M  19 20 23 of 695 254 
Joe Thompson Unattached M  19 24 24 of 695 255 
Andy McSheffrey Unattached M35  19 33 25 of 695 257 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  19 33 26 of 695 257 
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M55  19 37 27 of 695 258 
Stuart McCormick Stadium Runners M45  19 38 28 of 695 259 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 39 29 of 695 259 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  19 40 30 of 695 259 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40  19 43 31 of 695 260 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  19 47 33 of 695 261 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M40  19 48 34 of 695 261 
Laurence Grose Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 58 38 of 695 263 
James Downs Stadium Runners M50  20 00 40 of 695 264 
Andy Wright Roberttown Road Runners M45  20 16 44 of 695 267 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 25 45 of 695 269 
Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions M40  20 41 50 of 695 273 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  20 51 53 of 695 275 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  20 51 54 of 695 275 
Alice Buttle Meltham Athletic Club F  20 53 56 of 695 275 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35  20 54 57 of 695 275 16 
Philip Mathew Unattached M  20 54 59 of 695 275 
Neil Burrows Acre Street Runners M40  20 57 61 of 695 276 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 58 62 of 695 276 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M55  21 07 66 of 695 278 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  21 10 69 of 695 279 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M35  21 10 70 of 695 278 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M40  21 15 73 of 695 280 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50  21 35 85 of 695 284 
James Wood Acre Street Runners M45  21 39 87 of 695 285 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  21 41 88 of 695 286 
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners M40  21 43 89 of 695 286 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  21 53 97 of 695 288 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45  21 55 99 of 695 289 
Ian Jessop Kingstone Runners M50  22 08 110 of 695 292 
Darren Douglass Tri Anglia Triathlon Club M50  22 14 112 of 695 293 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 17 114 of 695 294 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 20 116 of 695 294 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  22 23 117 of 695 295 
Ben Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 29 119 of 695 296 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45  22 29 120 of 695 296 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  22 30 123 of 695 296 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 43 129 of 695 299 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  22 45 130 of 695 300 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 50 134 of 695 301 
Martin Pearson Acre Street Runners M45  22 51 135 of 695 301 
Tim Wade Kingstone Runners M60  23 19 151 of 695 307 
Andrew Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M50  23 19 152 of 695 307 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F40  23 27 159 of 695 309 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  23 28 163 of 695 309 
Richard Plunkett Acre Street Runners M50  23 36 166 of 695 310 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  23 36 167 of 695 311 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  23 38 168 of 695 311 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M50  23 39 170 of 695 312 
Ian Drinkwater Stainland Lions M45  23 42 172 of 695 312 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  23 43 173 of 695 312 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 46 174 of 695 313 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F40  24 03 187 of 695 317 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  24 34 206 of 695 324 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  24 36 208 of 695 324 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M45  24 50 214 of 695 327 
Joanna Stevens Calder Valley Fell Runners F  24 51 216 of 695 327 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 08 228 of 695 331 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F35  25 11 230 of 695 331 
Janet Adams South Yorkshire Police F50  25 16 232 of 695 333 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  25 20 238 of 695 334 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  25 26 243 of 695 335 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  25 36 248 of 695 337 
Amy Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  25 36 249 of 695 337 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  25 40 257 of 695 338 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  25 44 260 of 695 339 
Paul Winn Holmfirth Harriers M60  25 47 262 of 695 340 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  25 47 263 of 695 340 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  25 50 264 of 695 340 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  26 12 279 of 695 345 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  26 15 282 of 695 345 
Heather Kettlewell Holmfirth Harriers F50  26 20 286 of 695 347 
Megan Ingle Unattached F  26 22 288 of 695 347 
Alexander Bostwick Wakefield Harriers M  26 25 291 of 695 348 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F35  26 25 292 of 695 348 
Karen Kennedy Acre Street Runners F40  26 26 293 of 695 348 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  26 28 294 of 695 348 
Keira Doyle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  26 35 298 of 695 350 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  26 36 299 of 695 350 
Priscilla Lancelot Christian Runners UK F  26 38 301 of 695 350 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  26 54 316 of 695 354 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  27 00 318 of 695 356 
Ruth Thomas Meltham Athletic Club F50  27 04 323 of 695 357 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  27 08 325 of 695 357 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45  27 17 331 of 695 360 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  27 23 337 of 695 361 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  27 26 341 of 695 362 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  27 26 342 of 695 362 
Joel Stirling Holmfirth Harriers M  27 43 356 of 695 365 
Faye Woolsey Acre Street Runners F  27 56 365 of 695 368 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  27 58 368 of 695 369 
Rebecca Whalley University of Manchester F  28 04 371 of 695 370 
Natalie Wilson-Haigh Stadium Runners F  28 08 373 of 695 371 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F45  28 14 379 of 695 372 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  28 18 383 of 695 372 
Richard Brook Acre Street Runners M50  28 20 386 of 695 373 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  28 23 388 of 695 374 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  28 31 394 of 695 375 
Jessica Earnshaw Stadium Runners F35  28 49 407 of 695 380 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 57 411 of 695 381 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  29 00 413 of 695 382 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  29 08 419 of 695 384 
Mirjam Creaser Holmfirth Harriers F40  29 18 425 of 695 386 
Alison Massey Acre Street Runners F50  29 22 431 of 695 386 
Kathryn Cotton Acre Street Runners F50  29 23 433 of 695 387 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  29 25 437 of 695 387 
Caroline Dyson Stainland Lions F45  29 30 442 of 695 389 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  29 36 443 of 695 390 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 44 446 of 695 391 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  29 49 448 of 695 392 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  29 50 449 of 695 393 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 07 461 of 695 396 
Sally Smith Acre Street Runners F40  30 29 473 of 695 401 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M50  30 37 477 of 695 403 
Tessa Murphy Stainland Lions F45  30 42 483 of 695 405 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  31 02 499 of 695 408 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  31 09 504 of 695 410 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  31 11 507 of 695 410 
Su Lodge Acre Street Runners F55  31 28 518 of 695 414 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  31 28 519 of 695 414 
Tara Sherwood Stainland Lions F  31 34 523 of 695 416 
Steve Hoyle Stainland Lions M60  31 34 524 of 695 416 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  32 12 538 of 695 424 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  32 47 554 of 695 432 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  32 55 557 of 695 433 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F45  32 58 558 of 695 434 
Kirsty James Holmfirth Harriers F40  33 02 562 of 695 435 
Christopher Dronsfield Unattached M60  33 20 573 of 695 439 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  33 33 576 of 695 442 
Michael Poole Stainland Lions M40  33 37 577 of 695 443 
Shabana Bari Stainland Lions F40  33 55 589 of 695 447 
Nicola Ingle Acre Street Runners F40  33 57 590 of 695 447 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  35 44 616 of 695 471 
Amanda Vigar Acre Street Runners F50  37 03 629 of 695 488 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  37 21 634 of 695 492 
Sharmala Ramalingam Acre Street Runners F45  37 35 638 of 695 495 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  37 48 644 of 695 498 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  39 37 659 of 695 522 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F  39 45 664 of 695 524 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3883&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019