View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3718787
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Park Run on the 28th May 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Robin Outtersides Unattached M35  17 09 1 of 403 223 
Rav Panesar Valley Striders M35  17 26 2 of 403 227 
David Bagot Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  17 38 3 of 403 230 
Tim Patterson Unattached M  17 39 4 of 403 229 
Matthew Akpan Unattached M  17 45 5 of 403 231 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M35  17 50 6 of 403 232 
Gwilym Thomas Valley Striders M40  18 04 7 of 403 235 
Ben Hartley Hyde Park Harriers M35  18 18 8 of 403 238 
David Song Unattached M  18 29 9 of 403 240 
David McGuire Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 34 10 of 403 242 
Al Chapman Pudsey Pacers M35  18 39 11 of 403 243 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50  18 46 12 of 403 244 15 
Gary Stohrer Unattached M  18 48 13 of 403 244 
Colin Shuttleworth Clayton Le Moors Harriers M55  18 52 14 of 403 246 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  18 55 15 of 403 246 
Roy Huggins Valley Striders M50  18 56 16 of 403 246 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35  19 03 19 of 403 248 11 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55  19 13 20 of 403 250 
Helen Warburton Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club F  19 25 21 of 403 253 
Gyp Walters Unattached M45  19 51 22 of 403 258 
Nick Baines Unattached M35  19 55 23 of 403 259 
Craig Kent Abbey Runners M  19 57 24 of 403 260 
Daniel Shaw Bolton Utd Harriers M  19 59 25 of 403 260 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35  20 00 26 of 403 260 
Patrick Needham Barnsley Harriers M  20 13 30 of 403 263 
Chris Outtersides Saffron Striders M40  20 14 31 of 403 263 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M45  20 15 32 of 403 264 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M  20 20 33 of 403 265 
Emma Stoney Baildon Runners F35  20 20 34 of 403 265 
Michael Vinegrad Chapel Allerton Runners M35  20 28 35 of 403 266 
Ed Halliday Chapel Allerton Runners M45  20 29 36 of 403 267 
Richard Adcock Valley Striders M45  20 35 39 of 403 268 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M  20 45 44 of 403 270 
Ken Fox Valley Striders M55  21 07 50 of 403 275 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  21 07 51 of 403 275 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60  21 12 54 of 403 276 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45  21 15 56 of 403 277 
Freddie Roden Abbey Runners M  21 18 58 of 403 277 
Holly Davey Otley Athletic Club F  21 19 59 of 403 277 
Tom Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M  21 21 61 of 403 278 
Morven Wallace Pudsey Pacers M40  21 23 63 of 403 278 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F  21 25 64 of 403 279 
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M45  21 31 66 of 403 280 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55  21 32 67 of 403 280 
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 41 70 of 403 282 25 
Simon McGrath Hyde Park Harriers M  22 01 75 of 403 287 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M  22 06 77 of 403 288 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50  22 30 82 of 403 293 
Louise Mcgechaen Saltaire Striders F50  22 40 86 of 403 295 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65  23 02 93 of 403 300 
Helen Roden Abbey Runners F40  23 16 96 of 403 303 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F40  23 17 98 of 403 303 
Hannah Stubbs Skyrac Athletic Club F  23 18 99 of 403 303 
Noah Philpott Valley Striders M  23 20 100 of 403 304 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F40  23 24 101 of 403 305 
Laura Cummings Hyde Park Harriers F35  23 28 102 of 403 305 
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M60  23 41 107 of 403 308 
Malcolm Coles Valley Striders M70  23 42 109 of 403 308 
Milly Pratt Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F  24 02 119 of 403 313 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45  24 04 120 of 403 313 
Maika Ohno Hyde Park Harriers F40  24 05 121 of 403 313 
Jamie Dobson Hyde Park Harriers M  24 12 126 of 403 315 
Oscar Roden Abbey Runners M  24 14 128 of 403 315 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40  24 16 130 of 403 316 
Nathan Molyneaux Kirkstall Harriers M35  24 27 133 of 403 318 15 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50  24 28 134 of 403 318 
Martin Browne Abbey Runners M50  24 30 136 of 403 319 
Marco Keir Canterbury Harriers M50  24 39 140 of 403 321 
Ralph Kidner Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60  24 41 141 of 403 321 
Brad Strutt Pudsey Pacers M  24 51 146 of 403 323 
Peter Russell Horsforth Harriers M50  24 52 147 of 403 324 
Jonathan Philpott Valley Striders M40  25 01 150 of 403 326 
Martin Bare Dewsbury Road Runners M55  25 02 151 of 403 326 
Sally Corbin-Smith Pudsey Pacers F40  25 18 153 of 403 329 
Bartosz Lewandowski Hyde Park Harriers M35  25 25 156 of 403 331 
David Barton Valley Striders M60  25 35 158 of 403 333 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  25 40 159 of 403 334 
Shirin Cooper Unattached F35  25 44 161 of 403 334 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45  25 45 162 of 403 335 
Elizabeth Austen Abbey Runners F  25 45 163 of 403 335 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55  26 20 179 of 403 343 
Rebecca Dwyer Kirkstall Harriers F35  26 25 181 of 403 344 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M  26 27 183 of 403 344 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40  26 32 185 of 403 345 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F  26 34 186 of 403 346 
Helen Kucharczyk Kirkstall Harriers F  26 49 191 of 403 349 
Michael Mason Hyde Park Harriers M50  27 02 195 of 403 352 
Jim Alcorn Sweatshop Running Community M60  27 38 210 of 403 359 
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M65  27 58 217 of 403 364 
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M60  27 59 218 of 403 364 
Philippa Lucas Wrangthorn Runners F  28 04 221 of 403 365 
Surinder Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F40  28 23 231 of 403 369 
Kristan Webb Wrangthorn Runners F50  28 23 232 of 403 369 
Jim Rowland Wrangthorn Runners M65  28 24 234 of 403 369 
Meryll Cripps Valley Striders F65  28 39 243 of 403 373 
Rhona Cameron Kirkstall Harriers F55  28 41 245 of 403 373 
Noel Akers Eccleshill Road Runners M55  28 42 246 of 403 374 
Paul Hustwit Horsforth Harriers M65  28 47 250 of 403 375 
Jessica Baxter Valley Striders F  28 48 251 of 403 375 
Caroline Brash Unattached F40  29 05 254 of 403 378 
Claire Hougham Hyde Park Harriers F35  29 11 264 of 403 380 
Eleanor Parkhill Hyde Park Harriers F  29 30 273 of 403 384 
Lorraine Beavis Hyde Park Harriers F60  29 53 277 of 403 389 
Lynn Taylor Abbey Runners F50  29 55 278 of 403 389 
Peter Scanlon Horsforth Harriers M70  29 58 280 of 403 390 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35  30 02 282 of 403 391 
Katie Giles Valley Striders F  30 02 283 of 403 391 
Shelagh Bleakley Hyde Park Harriers F50  30 07 288 of 403 392 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F  30 10 290 of 403 393 
Linda Glendinning Hyde Park Harriers F55  30 43 308 of 403 400 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45  30 52 315 of 403 402 
Karen Allan Horsforth Harriers F55  31 02 324 of 403 404 
Maria Russell Horsforth Harriers F50  31 27 333 of 403 409 
Anne Akers Eccleshill Road Runners F55  32 24 351 of 403 422 
Kay Jefferies Hyde Park Harriers F50  32 32 353 of 403 423 
Thomas Hunter Driffield Striders M  32 56 355 of 403 429 
Bernadette Butler Hyde Park Harriers F55  34 15 369 of 403 446 
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F  34 19 370 of 403 447 
Colette Shaw Abbey Runners F45  34 20 372 of 403 447 
Sue Lumby Horsforth Harriers F50  34 23 373 of 403 448 
Seema Rani Eccleshill Road Runners F35  36 20 381 of 403 473 
Julie Wade Farsley Flyers F50  36 30 382 of 403 475 
Sharron Neugebauer Abbey Runners F50  37 34 386 of 403 489 
Samantha Whitaker Abbey Runners F45  37 34 387 of 403 489 
Karen Willcock Hyde Park Harriers F45  43 21 397 of 403 564 
Nicola Forwood Hyde Park Harriers F  44 56 401 of 403 585 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3885&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020