View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3573605
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Nostell Priory Parkrun on the 21st May 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Terence Forrest Cairngorm Runners M  17 02 1 of 214 216 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  18 19 2 of 214 232 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  18 45 3 of 214 237 
Gary Turner Unattached M45  19 44 5 of 214 249 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M55  19 47 6 of 214 250 
Robert Chambers Unattached M50  20 18 7 of 214 256 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35  20 28 8 of 214 259 
Darren Cartwright Unattached M45  20 35 9 of 214 260 
George Tinker Unattached M  20 43 10 of 214 262 
James Silvester Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M35  20 46 11 of 214 263 
Michael Pearce Askern & District Running Club M40  21 07 13 of 214 267 
Mick Collinson Denby Dale Travellers M55  22 31 16 of 214 285 
David Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M45  22 37 17 of 214 286 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45  22 45 18 of 214 288 
Simon Bennett Bowland Fell Runners M55  23 09 20 of 214 293 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60  23 35 23 of 214 299 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F35  23 41 24 of 214 300 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  23 47 25 of 214 301 
Danny Butterworth Barlick Fell Runners M35  23 55 29 of 214 303 
Maya McCormack Sweatshop Running Community F  24 03 30 of 214 304 
James Barr Ackworth Road Runners M  24 19 34 of 214 308 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 26 36 of 214 309 
Sandy George Ackworth Road Runners F45  24 28 37 of 214 310 
Lisa Hinchcliffe Penistone Footpath Runners F40  24 34 38 of 214 311 
Kenneth Tait Ackworth Road Runners M70  24 36 39 of 214 311 
Michael Armitage Ackworth Road Runners M45  24 40 40 of 214 312 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M55  24 45 41 of 214 313 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55  24 52 42 of 214 315 
Angela Benson Ripon Runners F50  25 30 48 of 214 323 
Richard Bailey Sweatshop Running Community M40  25 47 51 of 214 326 
Melanie Hammond Barnsley Athletic Club F40  26 00 55 of 214 329 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35  26 09 56 of 214 331 
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M35  26 15 57 of 214 332 
Brett Roscoe Sweatshop Running Community M40  26 38 60 of 214 337 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F50  26 42 62 of 214 338 
Robert Bayley Sweatshop Running Community M40  27 00 64 of 214 341 
Diane Widdowson Ackworth Road Runners F50  27 03 65 of 214 342 
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F40  27 06 66 of 214 343 
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F35  27 35 72 of 214 349 
Andrew Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners M35  28 46 90 of 214 364 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F40  28 59 94 of 214 367 
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners M60  29 17 98 of 214 371 
Sarah Knight Sweatshop Running Community F  29 27 100 of 214 372 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  29 33 101 of 214 374 
Brian Fozard Wakefield Harriers M70  30 02 106 of 214 380 
Martin Exelby Ackworth Road Runners M  30 04 107 of 214 381 
Hayley Hawthorne Ackworth Road Runners F  30 20 116 of 214 384 
Georgi Newton Sweatshop Running Community F35  30 23 119 of 214 384 
Karen Feeney Sweatshop Running Community F40  30 24 120 of 214 384 
David Robson Askern & District Running Club M60  30 32 122 of 214 387 
Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners M40  30 33 123 of 214 387 
Jill Daly Ackworth Road Runners F45  31 03 132 of 214 393 
Oscar Davies Barnsley Athletic Club M  31 06 133 of 214 394 
Robert Davies Barnsley Athletic Club M50  31 08 134 of 214 394 
Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners F55  31 15 135 of 214 396 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55  31 41 138 of 214 401 
Debbie McGuckin Sweatshop Running Community F45  31 55 140 of 214 404 
Zoe Cox Ackworth Road Runners F  32 18 143 of 214 409 
Ken Barton Ackworth Road Runners M65  32 50 148 of 214 416 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35  34 37 161 of 214 438 
Catherine Allan Ackworth Road Runners F40  34 53 162 of 214 442 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55  34 54 163 of 214 442 
Barry Hawthorne Sweatshop Running Community M35  35 53 169 of 214 454 
Tracy Anderson Team Manvers Triathlon F  36 29 173 of 214 462 
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M70  37 25 178 of 214 474 
Louise Bailey Sweatshop Running Community F  37 49 183 of 214 478 
Hannah Bailey Sweatshop Running Community F  38 36 186 of 214 488 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F35  38 49 187 of 214 491 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55  39 31 189 of 214 500 
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M65  40 20 194 of 214 511 
Sarah Whiteman Ackworth Road Runners F  43 28 206 of 214 550 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65  44 24 208 of 214 562 
James Oldroyd Sweatshop Running Community M  44 50 210 of 214 567 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3892&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020