View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1246251
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bluebell Trail 10 on the 1st May 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ben Mounsey Stainland Lions M 01 10 1 of 357 189 
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M 06 53 2 of 357 206 
Rob James Unattached M 07 55 3 of 357 209 
David Driver Hyde Park Harriers M35 10 13 4 of 357 217 
Tom Collinge Queensbury Running Club M 10 21 5 of 357 217 
Adam Walker Unattached M35 11 36 6 of 357 221 
John Lloyd Salford Harriers M35 12 01 7 of 357 222 
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M35 12 14 8 of 357 223 
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50 12 21 9 of 357 223 
Andrew Worster Todmorden Harriers M 12 26 10 of 357 223 
Philip Chritchlow Beaumont Running Club M45 15 37 11 of 357 233 
Darren Tweed Todmorden Harriers M35 15 45 12 of 357 234 
Robin Tuddenham Todmorden Harriers M45 16 02 13 of 357 235 
Ivan Gee Todmorden Harriers M45 16 03 14 of 357 235 
Derek Reilly Unattached M45 16 15 15 of 357 235 
Karl Wilkins Beaumont Running Club M 16 17 16 of 357 235 
Robert Owens Unattached M 16 24 17 of 357 236 
Ross Tyrrell Beaumont Running Club M 16 34 18 of 357 236 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M 16 36 19 of 357 236 
Matthew Livesey Pudsey Pacers M 16 37 20 of 357 236 
Michael Hyde Stadium Runners M35 16 38 21 of 357 236 
Robert Jinks Beaumont Running Club M 16 54 22 of 357 237 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M40 16 57 23 of 357 237 
Mark Pigford Stainland Lions M45 17 11 24 of 357 238 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M35 17 37 25 of 357 239 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M35 18 01 26 of 357 241 
Jim Barnett Baildon Runners M 18 28 27 of 357 242 
Mark Kendrick Hermitage Harriers Running Club M 18 29 28 of 357 242 
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M45 18 50 30 of 357 243 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M55 18 57 31 of 357 244 
J Williams Bingley Harriers M35 19 14 32 of 357 244 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50 19 19 33 of 357 245 
Paul Dumont Wakefield Triathlon M40 19 28 34 of 357 245 
John Halson Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M50 19 54 35 of 357 247 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45 20 28 36 of 357 248 
Andrew Petrie Stadium Runners M40 20 44 37 of 357 249 
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M55 20 53 38 of 357 250 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M35 21 05 40 of 357 250 
Darren Hendley Knavesmire Harriers M40 22 09 42 of 357 253 
Tom Pollard Hyde Park Harriers M 22 13 43 of 357 254 
Darren Earnshaw Stadium Runners M35 22 15 44 of 357 254 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 22 16 45 of 357 254 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35 22 28 47 of 357 254 
Craig Cooper Keighley & Craven AC M45 22 40 48 of 357 255 
Robert Wood Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H&AC M55 22 51 49 of 357 256 
Steve Perren Meltham Athletic Club M45 22 56 50 of 357 256 
Peter May Queensbury Running Club M55 23 16 51 of 357 257 
Rory Henderson Knavesmire Harriers M 23 32 52 of 357 258 
Steven Woods UK Net Runners M55 23 36 53 of 357 258 
Dave Collins Todmorden Harriers M60 23 52 54 of 357 259 
Michael Harper Todmorden Harriers M45 24 36 56 of 357 261 
Martin Brook Horsforth Harriers M35 25 00 59 of 357 262 
Steve Broadfoot Unattached M50 25 03 60 of 357 262 
Stuart McCormick Stainland Lions M45 25 31 61 of 357 264 
Drew Savage Chorlton Runners M40 25 45 63 of 357 265 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 25 49 64 of 357 265 
Rebecca Milne Stainland Lions F 25 50 65 of 357 265 
Danielle Kobak Stainland Lions F 27 09 69 of 357 269 
Dan Cobb Baildon Runners M35 27 11 70 of 357 269 
Marc Rocheteau Halifax Harriers M50 27 29 72 of 357 270 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40 27 58 74 of 357 271 
James Stables Saddleworth Runners M40 28 19 75 of 357 273 
Gary Jackson Stadium Runners M40 28 31 76 of 357 273 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35 28 33 77 of 357 273 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40 28 34 78 of 357 273 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F 28 49 79 of 357 274 
Caroline Hoath Meltham Athletic Club F35 29 12 82 of 357 275 
Ashleigh Greenwood Stadium Runners F 29 39 83 of 357 277 
Monica Padilla Hyde Park Harriers F 29 39 84 of 357 277 
Jeffrey Pickup Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60 29 56 86 of 357 278 
Andrew Earnshaw Stainland Lions M40 30 15 88 of 357 279 
Anna Keys Pudsey Pacers F 30 22 90 of 357 279 
Derek Doyle Stainland Lions M45 30 24 91 of 357 279 
Stephen Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M45 30 26 92 of 357 279 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40 30 28 93 of 357 279 
Tim Done Wharfedale Harriers M50 30 33 94 of 357 279 
David Culpan Stainland Lions M50 30 35 95 of 357 280 
Mark Ayre Rounday Runners M45 30 52 97 of 357 280 
Peter Gibbons Queensbury Running Club M50 30 54 98 of 357 281 
Guy Whitmore Todmorden Harriers M45 31 00 99 of 357 281 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45 31 03 100 of 357 281 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M 31 09 101 of 357 281 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50 31 23 102 of 357 282 
Jason Podger Stadium Runners M45 31 47 103 of 357 283 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45 31 54 104 of 357 284 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50 32 22 105 of 357 285 
Martin Wood Stainland Lions M50 32 24 106 of 357 285 
Marisol Vivar Unattached F45 32 26 107 of 357 285 
Chris Taylor Hyde Park Harriers M35 32 33 109 of 357 286 
Steven Pilling Rodillian Runners M45 32 38 110 of 357 286 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M55 32 40 111 of 357 286 
Kezia Rooke Halifax Harriers F 32 41 112 of 357 286 
Tim Blackwell Chorlton Runners M40 32 51 113 of 357 287 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M 33 18 115 of 357 288 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55 33 21 116 of 357 288 
Dave Butler Spenborough & District AC M45 33 36 117 of 357 289 
Sarah Brewer Meltham Athletic Club F40 33 47 118 of 357 289 
Carol Reilly Blackburn Harriers F45 33 56 119 of 357 290 
John Tayler Stadium Runners M60 33 59 120 of 357 290 
April Caufield Halifax Harriers F 34 00 121 of 357 290 
Paul Rand Stainland Lions M40 34 08 123 of 357 291 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M 34 11 124 of 357 291 
Becky Weight Bingley Harriers F55 34 16 125 of 357 291 
Anthony Audsley Dewsbury Road Runners M60 34 22 126 of 357 291 
Jean Powell Wharfedale Harriers F45 34 23 127 of 357 291 
Paul Corns Stainland Lions M45 34 28 128 of 357 292 
Stephen Hetherington Saltaire Striders M55 34 31 129 of 357 292 
Martin Wright Stadium Runners M50 34 38 130 of 357 292 
Kevin Lusk Stadium Runners M55 34 59 132 of 357 293 
David Leslie Todmorden Harriers M65 35 14 134 of 357 294 
Joseph Courtney Todmorden Harriers M 35 29 136 of 357 295 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50 35 41 138 of 357 295 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40 35 42 139 of 357 295 
Anna Smith Queensbury Running Club F50 35 49 140 of 357 296 
Neil Fairburn Baildon Runners M50 36 07 141 of 357 297 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35 36 19 142 of 357 297 
Stacey Cleal Queensbury Running Club F45 36 20 143 of 357 297 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50 36 21 144 of 357 297 
David Ladocha Huddersfield Road Runners M65 36 25 146 of 357 298 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45 36 49 148 of 357 299 
Alice Buttle Baildon Runners F 36 55 149 of 357 299 
Robin Culshaw Hyde Park Harriers F 36 59 150 of 357 299 
Richard Firth Dewsbury Road Runners M35 37 01 151 of 357 299 
Paul Cruthers Todmorden Harriers M50 37 05 152 of 357 300 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60 37 34 156 of 357 301 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M 37 38 157 of 357 301 
Andy Irving Halifax Harriers M 38 04 158 of 357 303 
Matthew Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners M 38 09 159 of 357 303 
Paul Whitehurst Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 38 27 162 of 357 304 
Thomas Russell Boalloy Running Club M45 38 32 163 of 357 304 
Chris Hardy Dewsbury Road Runners M50 38 33 164 of 357 304 
Jack Rose Hyde Park Harriers M 38 49 165 of 357 305 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F40 39 23 171 of 357 307 
Kathryn Hind Horsforth Harriers F40 39 29 172 of 357 307 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M 39 32 173 of 357 307 
Sarah Bell Dragons Running Club F 39 38 174 of 357 308 
Adrian Sell Saddleworth Runners M35 39 41 176 of 357 308 
Grace Majumdar Deeside Orienteering Club F 39 47 178 of 357 308 
Adela Reperecki Ilkley Harriers F55 39 55 180 of 357 308 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45 40 08 181 of 357 309 
Graham Jowett Queensbury Running Club M65 40 20 182 of 357 310 
Theresa Duckett Horsforth Harriers F45 40 22 183 of 357 310 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F50 40 37 186 of 357 311 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55 41 16 190 of 357 313 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F 41 41 191 of 357 314 
Karen Sinkinson Holmfirth Harriers F50 41 45 192 of 357 314 
David Jefferson Bingley Harriers M35 41 46 193 of 357 314 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F60 42 10 195 of 357 315 
Richard Harrison Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 42 13 196 of 357 315 
Kevin Coughlan Todmorden Harriers M50 42 34 197 of 357 317 
Jonathan Blakeley Dewsbury Road Runners M35 42 43 200 of 357 317 
Jarrad Englestown Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 42 55 202 of 357 318 
Ruud Palmer Chorlton Runners M35 42 56 203 of 357 318 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M 43 00 204 of 357 318 
Gareth Duckworth Stainland Lions M40 43 07 205 of 357 318 
Craig Halloran Dewsbury Road Runners M35 43 08 206 of 357 318 
George Meynell Royton Road Runners M70 43 11 207 of 357 318 
Rob Swire Stainland Lions M50 43 20 208 of 357 319 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35 43 21 209 of 357 319 
Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners M50 43 24 210 of 357 319 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60 43 40 212 of 357 320 
Craig Bingham Eccleshill Road Runners M35 43 42 213 of 357 320 
George Serban Stainland Lions M40 44 30 215 of 357 323 
John Blatherwick Hyde Park Harriers M35 44 50 216 of 357 324 
Angela Lee Stainland Lions F55 44 51 217 of 357 324 
Rebecca Johnstone Meltham Athletic Club F40 44 59 218 of 357 324 
Matthew Dudley Baildon Runners M 45 09 219 of 357 325 
Honor Baldry Hyde Park Harriers F 45 30 221 of 357 326 
Peter Murray York Acorn Running Club M45 45 58 223 of 357 327 
John Walton Unattached M45 46 01 224 of 357 327 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F 46 18 225 of 357 328 
Andrew Holroyd UK Net Runners M 46 53 226 of 357 330 
Melanie Williamson Chorlton Runners F35 47 22 228 of 357 331 
John Spindler Chorlton Runners M50 47 22 229 of 357 331 
Philip Paxman York Acorn Running Club M65 47 38 233 of 357 332 
Val Done Wharfedale Harriers F50 47 59 235 of 357 333 
Nigel Whelan Unattached M45 48 01 236 of 357 333 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40 48 02 237 of 357 333 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50 48 02 238 of 357 333 
Paul Brannigan Todmorden Harriers M50 48 06 240 of 357 334 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M45 48 10 241 of 357 334 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55 48 15 243 of 357 334 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50 48 32 244 of 357 335 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50 48 47 245 of 357 336 
Dote Stone Hyde Park Harriers F35 48 55 247 of 357 336 
Sara Demaine Pudsey Pacers F50 49 07 249 of 357 337 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35 49 55 250 of 357 339 
Andrea Lawton-Hyde Stadium Runners F35 49 56 251 of 357 339 
Liz Price Ilkley Harriers F45 50 11 253 of 357 340 
David Brooke Ackworth Road Runners M40 50 14 254 of 357 340 
Rebecca Richards Ackworth Road Runners F40 50 34 255 of 357 341 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50 50 42 256 of 357 342 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40 50 43 257 of 357 342 
Agnieslka Borecka Swinton Running Club F 50 48 258 of 357 342 
Rachel Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F40 50 56 259 of 357 342 
Jennifer Ogden Acre Street Runners F 51 00 260 of 357 343 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40 51 02 261 of 357 343 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50 51 09 263 of 357 343 
Jude Bek Chorlton Runners F 51 29 264 of 357 344 
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F45 51 34 265 of 357 344 
Steve Boyer Stainland Lions M50 51 43 266 of 357 345 
Trudy Ellis Horsforth Harriers F40 52 02 267 of 357 346 
Karen Kirkbright Dragons Running Club F50 52 41 269 of 357 348 
David Ellis Royton Road Runners M35 52 48 271 of 357 348 
Nicholas Mallon Royton Road Runners M35 52 49 272 of 357 348 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F50 53 17 275 of 357 350 
Laura Wright Stainland Lions F55 53 58 278 of 357 352 
Margaret Bluer Royton Road Runners F55 54 05 280 of 357 352 
Sarah Whitelegge Chorlton Runners F 54 08 281 of 357 352 
Christopher Currie Chorlton Runners M 54 09 282 of 357 352 
Verity Brown Trawden Athletic Club F 54 22 283 of 357 353 
Jamie McIlvenny Trawden Athletic Club M35 54 23 284 of 357 353 
Helen Knight Royton Road Runners F45 55 16 287 of 357 356 
Andrew Smith Queensbury Running Club M45 55 19 288 of 357 356 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55 55 36 290 of 357 357 
Peter Ehrhardt Todmorden Harriers M70 55 52 295 of 357 358 
Stephen Corrigan Todmorden Harriers M50 56 02 296 of 357 358 
Rachel Wood Royton Road Runners F 56 16 299 of 357 359 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F40 56 32 301 of 357 360 
Alexandra Burns Pudsey Pacers F35 56 49 304 of 357 361 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45 56 55 305 of 357 361 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45 56 57 306 of 357 361 
Niamh Bryson Baildon Runners F 56 59 307 of 357 361 
Joanna Borecka Swinton Running Club F 57 01 308 of 357 361 
Lynda Parkinson Dragons Running Club F40 57 13 310 of 357 362 
Keith Pleasant Oldham & Royton M35 57 21 312 of 357 362 
Ian Storey Eccleshill Road Runners M40 57 22 313 of 357 362 
Gary McLaughlin Stadium Runners M50 58 05 314 of 357 365 
Victoria Fergusson Chorlton Runners F 58 18 315 of 357 365 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F50 58 37 316 of 357 366 
Gareth Harland Eccleshill Road Runners M35 58 37 317 of 357 366 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F 58 38 318 of 357 366 
Carolyn Hargreaves Baildon Runners F60 58 43 319 of 357 367 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55 59 27 320 of 357 369 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M35 59 54 321 of 357 370 
Agnieska Brooke Ackworth Road Runners F 59 59 322 of 357 370 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65 00 16 323 of 357 371 
Gillian Borthwick Unattached F50 00 43 326 of 357 373 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M55 00 44 327 of 357 373 
Kevin Martin Halifax Harriers M 01 07 332 of 357 374 
Graham Robertshaw Stainland Lions M55 02 13 333 of 357 377 
Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions F45 02 43 334 of 357 379 
Nicky Stevenson Dragons Running Club F40 03 14 335 of 357 380 
Andrea Stevenson Dragons Running Club F50 03 24 336 of 357 381 
Liz Norman Stainland Lions F35 04 05 342 of 357 383 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55 04 29 344 of 357 384 
Sharon Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club F45 05 00 346 of 357 386 
Elizabeth Littlewood Vocalink Running Club F 05 07 347 of 357 386 
Angela Buckley Unattached F40 05 56 350 of 357 389 
Anne Gowing Pudsey Pacers F35 06 05 353 of 357 389 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M45 06 52 357 of 357 392 
Janet Murnin Dewsbury Road Runners F50 08 30 364 of 357 397 
Bev McClure Dewsbury Road Runners F45 12 38 382 of 357 410 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3902&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019