View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3052471
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 4th Jun 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 27 1 of 226 218 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  18 53 2 of 226 223 
Matthew Sutton Unattached M35  19 26 3 of 226 230 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  19 51 4 of 226 235 
Michael Egan Unattached M35  19 53 5 of 226 235 
Rob Denton Unattached M  20 22 6 of 226 241 
Steven Thackray Unattached M35  20 56 7 of 226 248 
Sean Hewitt Unattached M45  21 05 8 of 226 249 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  21 28 9 of 226 254 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 34 10 of 226 256 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  21 35 11 of 226 255 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  21 36 12 of 226 255 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  21 36 13 of 226 255 
Liam Williams Unattached M  21 55 14 of 226 259 
Kristian Henry Unattached M  22 23 15 of 226 265 
Andrew Vernon Quakers Running Club M35  22 25 16 of 226 266 
Paul Egan Unattached M45  22 26 17 of 226 265 
Josie Gomersall Grampian Orienteers F  22 27 18 of 226 266 
Kjell Skjerven Unattached M45  22 29 19 of 226 266 
Ash Peel Unattached M  22 33 20 of 226 267 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  22 41 21 of 226 269 
Lee Goodridge Unattached M40  23 01 23 of 226 272 
Stephen Rayner Unattached M35  23 01 24 of 226 272 
Abdel Ibnouzaki Unattached M50  23 11 25 of 226 274 
Sam Gomersall Grampian Orienteers M50  23 14 26 of 226 275 
Martin Booth Pudsey Pacers M40  23 28 27 of 226 278 19 
Paul Redfearn Sweatshop Running Community M45  23 35 30 of 226 279 
Gerard Coyle South Leeds Lakers Running Club M45  23 58 32 of 226 284 
Ian Pickles South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  24 06 34 of 226 286 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  24 09 35 of 226 286 
Greg Thorley Sweatshop Running Community M45  24 23 37 of 226 288 
Jan King Stainland Lions M60  24 26 38 of 226 290 
Paul Whitehurst Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  24 42 42 of 226 293 
Michael Horsley South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  24 51 44 of 226 294 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  24 56 46 of 226 295 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45  24 57 47 of 226 296 
Karen Ratcliffe Pudsey Pacers F40  25 09 51 of 226 298 14 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  25 50 56 of 226 306 
Debs Davies South Leeds Lakers Running Club F40  25 51 57 of 226 306 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  25 53 59 of 226 307 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60  25 56 60 of 226 307 
Matthew Norris Oakwell Running Bears M  26 06 62 of 226 309 
Martyn Lewis Oakwell Running Bears M35  26 19 65 of 226 311 
Sarah Watson Quakers Running Club F  26 26 68 of 226 313 
Stacey Gilman Roberttown Road Runners F40  27 17 76 of 226 323 
Lesley Gomersall Grampian Orienteers F50  27 22 78 of 226 324 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  27 28 81 of 226 326 
David Hackney Unattached M35  28 05 85 of 226 332 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  28 35 88 of 226 339 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  28 38 90 of 226 339 
David Miles Roberttown Road Runners M60  28 56 93 of 226 343 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  28 58 94 of 226 343 
Wendy Murgatroyd South Leeds Lakers Running Club F50  29 09 96 of 226 345 
Laurie Morse Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  29 28 99 of 226 349 
Erin Graham Spenborough & District AC F  30 12 108 of 226 358 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  30 40 115 of 226 363 
Steven Fowler Oakwell RunFIT M40  30 40 116 of 226 363 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  30 43 118 of 226 364 
Julie Orme Roberttown Road Runners F50  30 46 120 of 226 365 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  30 50 122 of 226 365 
Holly Jemson South Leeds Lakers Running Club F35  31 08 126 of 226 369 
Christine Lay Oakwell Running Bears F55  31 39 129 of 226 375 
Hannah Roberts Hyde Park Harriers F  32 06 136 of 226 380 
Sharon Anderson Oakwell RunFIT F45  32 26 141 of 226 384 
Julie Palmer Unattached F50  33 09 146 of 226 392 
Vicky Wilde Oakwell RunFIT F40  33 10 147 of 226 393 
Michael Wallis South Leeds Lakers Running Club M40  33 43 152 of 226 400 
Vickie Noble Oakwell Running Bears F45  34 13 154 of 226 405 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  34 40 158 of 226 411 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  34 41 159 of 226 411 
Jonathan Marshall Oakwell RunFIT M35  34 43 160 of 226 411 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  36 51 171 of 226 436 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  37 38 176 of 226 445 
Rebecca Bradley South Leeds Lakers Running Club F  42 10 200 of 226 500 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M40  53 53 217 of 226 638 
Nicky Best Unattached M40 02 19 223 of 226 738 
Joanne Marshall Oakwell RunFIT F40 02 24 225 of 226 739 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45 02 24 226 of 226 739 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3904&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020