View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1735371
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Askern 10k on the 18th May 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Daniel Chan Unattached M  32 54 1 of 610 217 
James Kraft Scarborough Athletic Club M  33 07 2 of 610 219 
Zak Mellard Hallamshire Harriers M  33 24 3 of 610 221 
Matthew Smith Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  33 31 4 of 610 222 
Richard Harris Rother Valley Swallows AC M40  34 16 5 of 610 227 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M35  34 43 6 of 610 230 
Phil Skelton Steel City Striders M35  34 45 7 of 610 230 
David Tune Doncaster Athletic Club M45  34 48 8 of 610 230 
Simon Wright Northern Vets M50  34 55 9 of 610 231 
Chris Wells Kingstone Runners M35  34 57 10 of 610 231 
Phillip Batty Unattached M  35 19 11 of 610 233 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55  35 22 12 of 610 234 
James Rose Steel City Striders M35  35 26 13 of 610 234 
Matthew Craig Sheffield Running Club M  35 36 14 of 610 235 
Stephen Tilford Wakefield Harriers M35  35 37 15 of 610 235 
Rich Spooner Barnsley Harriers M  35 38 16 of 610 236 
David Gregory Unattached M  35 39 17 of 610 235 
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M35  35 48 18 of 610 237 
Lee Rawson Kimberworth Striders M45  35 51 19 of 610 237 
Alex Collings Sheffield Running Club M35  35 55 20 of 610 237 
Kim Browne Unattached M40  36 03 21 of 610 238 
Robert Coates Ripley Running Club M35  36 06 22 of 610 239 
Gareth Cook Unattached M  36 15 23 of 610 239 
Jenny Latham Wakefield Harriers F  36 18 24 of 610 240 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40  36 25 25 of 610 241 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M40  36 27 26 of 610 241 25 
Jon Slate Hallamshire Harriers M40  36 34 27 of 610 242 
Zanthe Wray Hallamshire Harriers F  36 46 28 of 610 243 
Jason Chow Sheffield Running Club M35  36 48 29 of 610 243 
Andrew Fleming Rothwell Harriers M  36 54 30 of 610 244 17 
Michael Pearson Askern & District Running Club M  37 11 32 of 610 246 
Steve Ostler Beverley Athletic Club M40  37 14 33 of 610 246 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M40  37 19 34 of 610 247 
Ashley Buck Wakefield Triathlon M35  37 22 35 of 610 247 
Graham Worsfold Clowne Road Runners M35  37 24 36 of 610 247 18 
Jenny Blizzard Rotherham Harriers F40  37 25 37 of 610 247 
Matt Archibald Goole Viking Striders M  37 29 38 of 610 248 
Jonny McFaul Goole Viking Striders M  37 41 39 of 610 249 
Patrick Harness Goole Viking Striders M  37 42 40 of 610 249 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40  37 43 41 of 610 249 
Andrew Pearson Barnsley Harriers M50  37 43 42 of 610 249 
Richard Singleton Barnsley Harriers M35  37 45 43 of 610 250 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45  37 45 44 of 610 250 
Ryan King Goole Viking Striders M  37 45 45 of 610 250 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  37 47 46 of 610 250 
Edward Startup Steel City Striders M  37 49 47 of 610 250 22 
Jason Westmoreland Rothwell Harriers M45  37 51 48 of 610 250 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40  38 01 50 of 610 251 13 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F  38 18 52 of 610 253 
Angus Thomson Barnsley Harriers M  38 22 53 of 610 254 20 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M35  38 23 54 of 610 254 
Paul Fordham Barnsley Harriers M45  38 36 55 of 610 255 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M35  38 43 56 of 610 256 
Peter Swoboda Rothwell Harriers M35  38 45 58 of 610 256 
Lee Milburn Doncaster Athletic Club M  38 46 59 of 610 256 
Chris Guy Steel City Striders M35  38 48 60 of 610 257 
Simon English Ripley Running Club M35  38 54 61 of 610 257 
Ben Elliott Doncaster Athletic Club M  39 02 62 of 610 258 
Kerry Storrar Barnsley Athletic Club F40  39 11 64 of 610 259 
David Perkins Steel City Striders M40  39 12 65 of 610 259 
James Osborne Doncaster Athletic Club M  39 13 67 of 610 259 
Adam Mills Rodillian Runners M  39 15 68 of 610 259 
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners M40  39 20 69 of 610 260 16 
Jennifer Rich Steel City Striders F  39 22 70 of 610 260 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M40  39 24 71 of 610 260 
Terry Eastwood Rotherham Harriers M55  39 25 72 of 610 261 
David Harling Barnsley Athletic Club M45  39 31 73 of 610 261 
Nicole Devine Doncaster Athletic Club F  39 37 75 of 610 262 
John Comrie Rotherham Harriers M50  39 38 76 of 610 262 
Simon Downs Kingston Upon Hull AC M40  39 50 77 of 610 263 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F50  39 52 78 of 610 264 
Matthew Chappell Steel City Striders M  39 54 79 of 610 264 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40  39 59 80 of 610 264 23 
Sarah Attwood Knavesmire Harriers F  40 01 81 of 610 265 11 
Mick Wall Steel City Striders M40  40 04 82 of 610 265 
Jonathan Bentley Penistone Footpath Runners M45  40 12 83 of 610 266 
Martin Booth Goole Viking Striders M60  40 18 84 of 610 266 17 
Tracey West Worksop Harriers F50  40 20 85 of 610 267 
Mike Schofield Barnsley Harriers M45  40 23 86 of 610 267 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers F40  40 23 87 of 610 267 
Nic Tate Selby Striders M  40 30 88 of 610 268 
Richard Chandler Unattached M40  40 31 89 of 610 267 
Robert Davies Kingstone Runners M50  40 33 90 of 610 268 
Stephen King Steel City Striders M35  40 34 91 of 610 268 
Peter Knight Penistone Footpath Runners M40  40 40 92 of 610 269 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M40  40 41 93 of 610 269 25 
Peter Webber Charnwood Athletic Club M45  40 42 94 of 610 269 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40  40 43 95 of 610 269 
David Watts Doncaster Athletic Club M  40 44 97 of 610 269 15 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F45  40 45 98 of 610 269 
Richard Smart Ackworth Road Runners M  40 49 100 of 610 270 10 
Elly Woodhead Kimberworth Striders F  40 51 101 of 610 270 
Eric Latham Steel City Striders M40  40 52 102 of 610 270 
Andy Buck Steel City Striders M55  40 53 103 of 610 270 25 
James Smith Steel City Striders M35  41 01 105 of 610 271 11 
Gary Baker Sheffield Running Club M50  41 02 106 of 610 271 
Lee Barkey Rothwell Harriers M45  41 06 107 of 610 272 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M  41 10 108 of 610 272 
Tom Burns Kimberworth Striders M  41 16 109 of 610 273 
Chris Rippon Wakefield Harriers M50  41 17 110 of 610 273 
Joe Dunne Steel City Striders M  41 17 111 of 610 273 
Steve Irvine Steel City Striders M45  41 19 112 of 610 273 25 
Stephen Bailey Rothwell Harriers M45  41 27 115 of 610 274 
Martin Holding Wakefield Harriers M50  41 32 117 of 610 275 11 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M60  41 34 118 of 610 275 10 
Elizabeth Champion Kingstone Runners F35  41 41 120 of 610 276 
Nick Burns Steel City Striders M45  41 48 122 of 610 276 
Craig Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M45  41 56 123 of 610 277 
Mick Flaherty Ackworth Road Runners M50  41 59 124 of 610 278 
Tom Albone Sheffield Running Club M  42 03 125 of 610 278 
Paul Bond Doncaster Athletic Club M55  42 10 126 of 610 279 
Shaun Swallow Barnsley Harriers M45  42 13 127 of 610 279 19 
Simon Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M55  42 21 129 of 610 280 
Lee Weatherall Kimberworth Striders M45  42 24 130 of 610 280 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F45  42 25 131 of 610 280 
Nathaniel McHugh Steel City Striders M35  42 31 132 of 610 281 
Philip Bussey Doncaster Athletic Club M65  42 36 133 of 610 282 
Andrew Hall North Derbyshire Running Club M  42 40 134 of 610 282 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M50  42 43 136 of 610 282 
Simon Scully Doncaster Athletic Club M45  42 44 138 of 610 283 
John Massingham Rotherham Harriers M50  42 46 139 of 610 283 
Adam McAuley Steel City Striders M45  42 48 140 of 610 283 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55  42 55 143 of 610 284 11 
Martin Hookway Doncaster Athletic Club M35  42 56 144 of 610 284 
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M40  42 58 145 of 610 284 22 
Shaun Bell Gateshead Harriers M  42 59 146 of 610 284 
Jennifer Almond Rodillian Runners M  43 00 147 of 610 284 
Mark Bray Kingstone Runners M40  43 01 148 of 610 284 
Charlie Field Steel City Striders M35  43 05 149 of 610 285 
Kevin Wood Barnsley Harriers M50  43 06 150 of 610 285 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M35  43 11 152 of 610 286 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M40  43 13 153 of 610 286 
Steven Pilling Rodillian Runners M45  43 15 154 of 610 286 
Sergei Shkul Steel City Striders M  43 17 155 of 610 286 
Rachel Fox Barnsley Harriers F  43 18 156 of 610 286 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M50  43 18 157 of 610 286 
Peter Barnard Scunthorpe Athletic Club M60  43 23 160 of 610 287 
Martin Wilkinson Doncaster Athletic Club M40  43 25 161 of 610 287 
Craig Allen Barnsley Harriers M  43 29 162 of 610 287 
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders M55  43 32 163 of 610 288 13 
Steven Denniss Ackworth Road Runners M  43 33 164 of 610 288 16 
Jonathan Veall Unattached M40  43 34 165 of 610 288 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40  43 37 166 of 610 288 
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F50  43 40 168 of 610 289 
Emma Dutton Rotherham Harriers F  43 41 169 of 610 289 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  43 41 170 of 610 289 
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F55  43 45 172 of 610 289 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50  43 52 174 of 610 290 
Peter Grimoldby Ackworth Road Runners M60  44 03 176 of 610 291 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M45  44 04 177 of 610 291 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50  44 09 178 of 610 292 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55  44 10 179 of 610 292 15 
Richard Harrison Kingston Upon Hull AC M45  44 15 180 of 610 293 
Geoff Hall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M60  44 16 181 of 610 293 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M65  44 25 182 of 610 294 10 
Mark Wood Barnsley Athletic Club M35  44 30 185 of 610 294 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  44 31 186 of 610 294 10 
Michael Chapman Ackworth Road Runners M45  44 40 188 of 610 295 
Wayne Forster Steel City Striders M35  44 41 189 of 610 295 
Neil Schofield Steel City Striders M45  44 41 190 of 610 295 
Roger Watson Steel City Striders M40  44 43 192 of 610 296 23 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M40  44 44 193 of 610 296 25 
Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners M60  44 55 195 of 610 297 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M50  44 56 196 of 610 297 
Andy Trotter Goole Viking Striders M45  45 05 198 of 610 298 
Emma Evans Ackworth Road Runners F  45 06 199 of 610 298 
Chris Wormstone Selby Striders M40  45 11 201 of 610 299 
Rich Morton Unattached M45  45 30 205 of 610 300 
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M65  45 32 206 of 610 301 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  45 43 209 of 610 302 
Naomi Biddlestone Barnsley Athletic Club F35  45 43 210 of 610 302 11 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M55  45 46 211 of 610 303 
Nick Portus Steel City Striders M  45 49 212 of 610 303 
Richard Bramham Goole Viking Striders M50  45 52 213 of 610 303 
James Durham Beverley Athletic Club M35  45 53 214 of 610 303 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M45  46 01 215 of 610 304 11 
Stephen Tanner Sheffield Running Club M65  46 03 216 of 610 304 
James Westerman Doncaster Athletic Club M40  46 05 218 of 610 305 25 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M  46 08 219 of 610 305 
Guy Malam Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 09 221 of 610 305 
Kieron Brice Barnsley Harriers M35  46 10 222 of 610 305 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70  46 13 224 of 610 306 
Gavin Pumford Steel City Striders M  46 14 225 of 610 306 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45  46 16 227 of 610 306 
Christopher Lilley Kimberworth Striders M35  46 17 228 of 610 306 
Liam Russell Steel City Striders M  46 27 232 of 610 307 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M  46 28 233 of 610 307 
Julie Moxon Penistone Footpath Runners F45  46 30 236 of 610 307 
Dave Hewitt Steel City Striders M60  46 31 237 of 610 308 
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M60  46 41 239 of 610 309 
Paula Newton Kingstone Runners F45  46 47 240 of 610 309 
Roger Ward Rothwell Harriers M55  46 50 241 of 610 310 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50  46 54 243 of 610 310 
Andrew Woffindin Steel City Striders M50  46 55 245 of 610 310 
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M65  46 59 246 of 610 311 19 
Gemma Scougal Clowne Road Runners F  47 02 247 of 610 311 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F45  47 02 248 of 610 311 15 
William Brown Steel City Striders M  47 03 249 of 610 311 
David Greenwood Dewsbury Road Runners M45  47 05 250 of 610 311 
Kevin Manley Barnsley Athletic Club M65  47 07 251 of 610 312 
Paul Sanderson Rothwell Harriers M50  47 09 252 of 610 312 
Charles Boswell Wakefield Triathlon M40  47 10 253 of 610 312 
Stephen Marren Steel City Striders M50  47 14 257 of 610 312 11 
John Maples Steel City Striders M50  47 15 258 of 610 312 
Terry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M50  47 16 259 of 610 312 
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M45  47 17 260 of 610 313 
Sarah Millns Kimberworth Striders F40  47 25 263 of 610 313 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50  47 27 264 of 610 314 
Jill Carlton Penistone Footpath Runners F35  47 28 265 of 610 314 
Glynn Jones Doncaster Athletic Club M45  47 39 267 of 610 315 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M  47 40 268 of 610 315 15 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35  47 44 271 of 610 316 13 
Sarah Gilbert Sheffield Running Club F  47 44 272 of 610 316 
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F65  47 44 273 of 610 316 
Joanna Carmie Steel City Striders F45  47 44 275 of 610 316 
Keith Lindley Danum Harriers  M60  47 45 276 of 610 316 
Gemma Scott Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  47 46 277 of 610 316 
Alison Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners F50  47 47 278 of 610 316 
Michael Page Wakefield Harriers M50  47 50 279 of 610 316 
Holly Jardine Barnsley Harriers F  47 55 280 of 610 317 
Gillian Neal Rotherham Harriers F55  48 02 282 of 610 318 
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers M55  48 09 284 of 610 318 
Donna Bailey Ackworth Road Runners F35  48 10 285 of 610 318 
Barbara Lowndes Maltby Running Club F55  48 10 286 of 610 318 
Simon Lovidge Barnsley Harriers M35  48 27 289 of 610 320 
Catherine McKeown Steel City Striders F45  48 33 291 of 610 321 10 
John Walker Steel City Striders M50  48 34 292 of 610 321 
Michael Pollard Goole Viking Striders M35  48 36 293 of 610 321 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45  48 43 295 of 610 322 
Stephanie Street Steel City Striders F55  48 46 296 of 610 322 
Andrea Henson Penistone Footpath Runners F45  48 48 298 of 610 323 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M60  48 49 300 of 610 323 
Helen Keating Steel City Striders F40  48 51 301 of 610 323 
Kevin Guy Ackworth Road Runners M40  48 55 304 of 610 323 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F45  48 57 305 of 610 324 
Shaun Coe Danum Harriers  M50  48 59 306 of 610 324 
Natalie Harp Kimberworth Striders F  49 03 308 of 610 324 
Mark Hudson Danum Harriers  M45  49 16 314 of 610 326 
Geraldine Roby Halifax Harriers F55  49 17 315 of 610 326 15 
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F60  49 18 316 of 610 326 
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M65  49 26 317 of 610 327 
Emily Dodd Barnsley Harriers F  49 30 319 of 610 327 
David Needham Barnsley Harriers M50  49 32 320 of 610 327 
Brett Barraclough Penistone Footpath Runners M45  49 33 321 of 610 328 
Edward Almond Rodillian Runners M  49 34 322 of 610 328 22 
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners F40  49 37 323 of 610 328 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F45  49 38 324 of 610 328 
Mark Webster Doncaster Athletic Club M45  49 41 325 of 610 328 
Laura Keys Barnsley Athletic Club F  49 47 326 of 610 329 
Laura Fletcher Steel City Striders F  49 50 328 of 610 329 
Rose Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners F35  49 52 330 of 610 330 
Simon Piggott Danum Harriers  M45  49 58 333 of 610 330 
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F55  50 05 334 of 610 331 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65  50 14 337 of 610 332 
Norman Hindley Gainsborough & Morton Striders M65  50 16 338 of 610 332 
Nicole Masterman Goole Viking Striders F  50 25 341 of 610 333 25 
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M45  50 30 342 of 610 334 
Rachel Cooke Ackworth Road Runners F50  50 36 345 of 610 335 
Simon Hames Danum Harriers  M45  50 38 346 of 610 335 
Gail Wrangles Ackworth Road Runners F45  50 44 351 of 610 335 
Maggie Hawksworth Ackworth Road Runners F45  50 44 352 of 610 335 
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F35  50 45 353 of 610 336 23 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50  50 49 354 of 610 336 25 
Alison Smith Rothwell Harriers F40  51 01 357 of 610 337 
Carl Fitch Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M45  51 02 358 of 610 337 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M50  51 10 359 of 610 338 
Ian Blackburn Steel City Striders M55  51 11 360 of 610 338 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F40  51 12 361 of 610 339 
Michael Heselton Steel City Striders M50  51 19 363 of 610 339 
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M70  51 24 364 of 610 340 
George Nichol Ackworth Road Runners M65  51 27 365 of 610 340 
David Needham Penistone Footpath Runners M65  51 32 366 of 610 341 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F55  51 33 367 of 610 341 
Ian Spencer Steel City Striders M50  51 44 369 of 610 342 
Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers F35  51 44 370 of 610 342 25 
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M65  51 46 371 of 610 342 
Gemma Wadd Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  51 47 372 of 610 342 
Helena Kerr Ackworth Road Runners F  51 49 374 of 610 343 
Alison Noble Barnsley Athletic Club F40  51 50 375 of 610 343 10 
Matthew Cooke Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  51 54 376 of 610 343 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35  51 59 378 of 610 344 
Bev Baker Sheffield Running Club F45  52 01 379 of 610 344 
Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners F  52 05 380 of 610 344 
Peter Devlin Swaledale Road Runners M55  52 10 382 of 610 345 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F  52 11 383 of 610 345 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  52 15 385 of 610 345 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F  52 16 386 of 610 346 
Helen Keating Steel City Striders F40  52 18 388 of 610 346 
Neil Binnie Barnsley Harriers M35  52 22 390 of 610 346 
Susan Beevers Penistone Footpath Runners F55  52 25 391 of 610 347 12 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M55  52 28 392 of 610 347 
Michelle Ward Doncaster Athletic Club F35  52 35 396 of 610 348 
Mark Reynolds Rothwell Harriers M55  52 39 399 of 610 348 
Janet Clark Kimberworth Striders F50  52 41 400 of 610 348 
Sharon Maughan Doncaster Athletic Club F45  52 50 402 of 610 349 25 
Patsy Fenelon Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F65  52 55 404 of 610 350 
Roger Lewis Scunthorpe Athletic Club M65  52 57 405 of 610 350 
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F60  53 10 406 of 610 352 
Rob Leckey Valley Hill Runners M45  53 11 407 of 610 352 
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F35  53 13 408 of 610 352 
Helen Elleker Unattached F60  53 18 410 of 610 352 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65  53 20 411 of 610 353 
Mandy Ashton Unattached F55  53 22 412 of 610 352 
Chris Sumner Valley Hill Runners M65  53 37 413 of 610 354 
Ian McCreadie Doncaster Athletic Club M55  53 40 415 of 610 355 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55  53 40 416 of 610 355 
Bill Topping Doncaster Athletic Club M65  53 41 417 of 610 355 
Graham Beardsley Ackworth Road Runners M50  53 47 418 of 610 356 
Sam Springthorpe Maltby Running Club F35  53 51 420 of 610 356 
Debbie Andrew Goole Viking Striders F50  53 51 421 of 610 356 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F45  53 55 422 of 610 356 
Helen Woodburn Kimberworth Striders F  53 58 423 of 610 357 
Vicky Jackson Doncaster Athletic Club F45  54 02 424 of 610 357 
Christine Stimpson Maltby Running Club F60  54 07 427 of 610 358 
Julie Wright Barnsley Harriers F50  54 07 429 of 610 358 
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners F  54 08 430 of 610 358 
Stephen Wong Ackworth Road Runners M35  54 08 431 of 610 358 
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M50  54 09 433 of 610 358 
Rebecca West Barnsley Athletic Club F  54 10 434 of 610 358 
Helen Andrews Barnsley Harriers F45  54 12 435 of 610 358 
Kevin Waugh Doncaster Athletic Club M50  54 13 436 of 610 358 
Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners M40  54 18 437 of 610 359 
Christine Capewell Barnsley Harriers F55  54 20 438 of 610 359 
Justin Goodyear Barnsley Harriers M40  54 20 439 of 610 359 
Joanne Langley Rodillian Runners F50  54 35 440 of 610 361 
Claire Dillon Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  54 42 441 of 610 362 
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M35  54 43 442 of 610 362 
Claire Cordon Barnsley Harriers F40  54 48 444 of 610 362 
Julie Morgan Ackworth Road Runners F  54 51 445 of 610 363 
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers M65  54 53 446 of 610 363 
Nicola Chelton Selby Striders F40  54 55 447 of 610 363 
Simon Greenwood Goole Viking Striders M50  54 57 448 of 610 363 
Emma Beer Steel City Striders F  55 02 450 of 610 364 
Pauline Underwood Rothwell Harriers F40  55 03 451 of 610 364 
Jim Shaw Team Manvers Triathlon M50  55 11 453 of 610 365 
Alison Wood Barnsley Harriers F45  55 15 454 of 610 365 
Jane Chandler Doncaster Athletic Club F50  55 18 455 of 610 366 
Paula Mills Barnsley Harriers F50  55 19 457 of 610 366 
Victoria Wathey Ackworth Road Runners F  55 20 459 of 610 366 
Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners F50  55 26 460 of 610 366 
James Barr Ackworth Road Runners M  55 31 461 of 610 367 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F50  55 38 462 of 610 368 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55  55 44 463 of 610 368 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F  55 45 464 of 610 369 
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F45  55 45 465 of 610 369 
Norman Britton Tickhill Running and Athletic M65  56 02 467 of 610 370 
Janet Dutton Rotherham Harriers F50  56 06 469 of 610 371 
Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders M60  56 10 470 of 610 371 
Emma Wigglesworth Ackworth Road Runners F40  56 12 471 of 610 372 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  56 25 473 of 610 373 
Georgie Kidd Ackworth Road Runners F40  56 26 474 of 610 373 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45  56 32 475 of 610 374 
Sandra Brooks Goole Viking Striders F50  56 45 476 of 610 375 
Amy Clements Kimberworth Striders F  56 51 477 of 610 376 
Ian Gillings Danum Harriers  M  56 57 479 of 610 377 
Tracy Spencer Scunthorpe Athletic Club F50  57 06 481 of 610 378 
Emma Portus Steel City Striders F  57 09 482 of 610 378 20 
Cameron Black Steel City Striders M35  57 14 483 of 610 378 
Jo Pye Ackworth Road Runners F35  57 34 488 of 610 381 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F45  57 35 489 of 610 381 
Debbie Butcher Goole Viking Striders F45  57 37 490 of 610 381 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35  57 44 492 of 610 382 
David Pullman Goole Viking Striders M65  57 44 493 of 610 382 16 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55  57 53 496 of 610 383 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35  57 54 497 of 610 383 
Colette Lowe Ackworth Road Runners F40  58 06 498 of 610 384 
David Johnson Tickhill Running and Athletic M50  58 09 499 of 610 384 
Iain Wood Ackworth Road Runners M40  58 23 500 of 610 386 
Lee McGarry Doncaster Athletic Club F45  58 33 504 of 610 387 
Laura Bibby Barnsley Harriers F  58 41 507 of 610 388 25 
Bridget Boutell Doncaster Athletic Club F50  58 42 508 of 610 388 
Lauren Johnson Tickhill Running and Athletic F  58 43 509 of 610 388 
James Hunter Steel City Striders M40  58 52 511 of 610 389 
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M40  59 04 513 of 610 391 
Elaine Tait Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55  59 08 514 of 610 391 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F45  59 16 515 of 610 392 
Sarah Mason Selby Striders F45  59 33 516 of 610 394 25 
Phil Alford Selby Striders M45  59 34 517 of 610 394 
Paul Baker Selby Striders M  59 37 518 of 610 394 
Heather Clarke Wakefield Triathlon F40  59 39 519 of 610 394 
Katrina D'Netto Barnsley Harriers F50  59 40 520 of 610 394 
Faye Lund Barnsley Athletic Club F35  59 53 522 of 610 396 
Amanda McKinnell Ackworth Road Runners F55 00 01 523 of 610 397 
Judy Pearce Askern & District Running Club F40 00 03 524 of 610 397 
Wendy Berry Ackworth Road Runners F55 00 12 525 of 610 398 
Beverley Torrance Unattached F55 00 13 526 of 610 398 
Lincon Roberts Barnsley Harriers F 00 24 530 of 610 399 
Ian Fleeton Doncaster Athletic Club M 00 26 531 of 610 400 
Martin Exelby Ackworth Road Runners M 00 30 532 of 610 400 25 
Mark Nurse Withernsea Harriers M50 00 31 533 of 610 400 
Georgina Newton Ackworth Road Runners F35 00 47 537 of 610 402 
Marie Hemingway Barnsley Harriers F35 00 50 538 of 610 402 
Victoria Clamp Rothwell Harriers F 00 51 539 of 610 402 
Zoe Dickinson Steel City Striders F40 00 53 540 of 610 403 
Jane Martin Barnsley Harriers F40 01 03 542 of 610 404 
Rachel Smith Steel City Striders F45 01 13 544 of 610 405 
Isobel Hossack Doncaster Athletic Club F55 01 24 545 of 610 406 
Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners F50 02 16 553 of 610 412 24 
Mrs Fazakerley Doncaster Athletic Club F50 02 18 554 of 610 412 
Stan Bieris Askern & District Running Club M60 02 20 555 of 610 412 
Brenda King Rotherham Harriers F65 02 23 556 of 610 412 
Kelly Hirst Ackworth Road Runners F 02 34 561 of 610 414 
Susan Hookway Doncaster Athletic Club F35 02 36 557 of 610 414 
Holly Jaques Kimberworth Striders F 02 51 559 of 610 416 
Sarah Smith Doncaster Athletic Club F40 04 01 563 of 610 423 
Claire MacLeod Doncaster Athletic Club F45 04 08 564 of 610 424 
Ron Dyson Ackworth Road Runners M65 04 11 565 of 610 424 
Dorothy Pullman Goole Viking Striders F55 04 25 567 of 610 426 
Lisa Smith Ackworth Road Runners F35 04 45 568 of 610 428 
Lisa Druce Barnsley Harriers F45 04 52 569 of 610 429 
Ray Hibberd Kimberworth Striders M50 05 25 572 of 610 432 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F 05 37 573 of 610 434 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40 05 39 574 of 610 434 
Graham Nield Steel City Striders M60 06 24 576 of 610 439 
Becky Drake Kimberworth Striders F 06 34 577 of 610 440 
Nicola Savage Kingstone Runners F 06 35 578 of 610 440 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F 07 08 579 of 610 444 
Jemima O'Connor Ackworth Road Runners F 07 15 580 of 610 445 
Kate Cadwell Barnsley Harriers F50 07 56 582 of 610 449 
Brian Isam Barnsley Harriers M70 08 35 583 of 610 453 
Sarah Clough Rothwell Harriers F40 08 38 584 of 610 454 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F40 09 20 587 of 610 458 
Lindsay Pinder Ackworth Road Runners F50 09 21 588 of 610 458 
Clare Hill Ackworth Road Runners F40 09 21 589 of 610 458 
Sarah Longfield Ackworth Road Runners F35 11 31 591 of 610 473 
Emma Holt Rotherham Harriers F40 12 15 592 of 610 478 
Michelle Bridgewater Kimberworth Striders F55 13 28 595 of 610 486 
Stephen Berry Ackworth Road Runners M55 13 41 596 of 610 487 
Sue Beeby Doncaster Athletic Club F55 15 03 598 of 610 496 
Tracy Hyland Barnsley Harriers F45 15 23 599 of 610 498 
Sam Sherburn Ackworth Road Runners F40 15 39 600 of 610 500 
Gary Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M55 16 46 603 of 610 508 
Michael Wakefield Doncaster Athletic Club M65 19 19 604 of 610 524 
Andrew Walker Kimberworth Striders M50 20 36 605 of 610 533 
Elizabeth Hull Ackworth Road Runners F40 20 58 606 of 610 535 
Sarah Whiteman Ackworth Road Runners F 27 12 609 of 610 577 
Pam Kirk Ackworth Road Runners F40 27 17 610 of 610 577 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3920&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019