View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882755
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Vale of York 10 on the 17th Apr 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Wondiye Indelbu Unattached M  51 00 1 of 767 202 
Tristan Learoyd New Marske Harriers M  53 56 2 of 767 214 
Paul Marchant Northern Vets M40  54 09 3 of 767 215 
Phillip Elliott-Dick Knavesmire Harriers M40  56 01 4 of 767 222 
Paul Millgate Wetherby Runners M40  56 07 5 of 767 223 
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club M40  56 43 6 of 767 225 
David Smithers Knavesmire Harriers M40  56 45 7 of 767 225 
Liam O'Brien Hyde Park Harriers M35  57 11 8 of 767 227 13 
Andy Chadfield Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40  57 19 9 of 767 227 
Nathan Martin Guildford & Godalming Athletics Club M  57 55 10 of 767 230 
Mark Hall Otley Athletic Club M55  58 07 11 of 767 231 
Jason Higgins Knavesmire Harriers M  58 31 12 of 767 232 
Scott Boyd Billingham Marsh House Harriers M  58 45 13 of 767 233 25 
Paul Gidlow Unattached M40  59 03 14 of 767 234 
John Convery Bingley Harriers M50  59 08 15 of 767 235 
Tim Street Holmfirth Harriers M  59 19 16 of 767 235 
Paul Weir Sedgefield Harriers Running Club M40  59 22 17 of 767 236 
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M40  59 32 18 of 767 236 
Richard Ginn Pocklington Runners M45  59 44 19 of 767 237 
Tom Venning Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  59 55 20 of 767 238 
Anthony Aimon Hyde Park Harriers M 00 04 21 of 767 238 
Kim Browne Unattached M40 00 07 22 of 767 238 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45 00 40 23 of 767 241 
Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M40 00 45 24 of 767 241 
Gareth Cook Unattached M 00 48 25 of 767 241 
John Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club M 00 54 27 of 767 242 
Hannah Oldroyd Saltaire Striders F 00 59 26 of 767 242 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M55 02 04 28 of 767 246 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40 02 21 30 of 767 247 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M35 02 22 29 of 767 247 
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners M35 02 32 31 of 767 248 25 
Steve Darby UK Net Runners M45 02 39 32 of 767 249 
Ryan Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers M 02 43 33 of 767 249 
Sharon Barlow Darlington Harriers F35 02 45 36 of 767 249 25 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55 02 47 34 of 767 249 
Tim Chadwick Skipton Athletic Club M 02 49 35 of 767 249 
Michael Carricker York Acorn Running Club M45 02 52 37 of 767 249 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M50 03 02 38 of 767 250 
Darren Hendley Knavesmire Harriers M40 03 19 41 of 767 251 
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M50 03 29 43 of 767 252 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35 03 32 44 of 767 252 
Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers M35 03 42 45 of 767 253 
Charlotte Sanderson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 04 03 46 of 767 254 
Mike Gallagher Hyde Park Harriers M 04 11 47 of 767 255 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M35 04 23 49 of 767 255 
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M50 04 26 48 of 767 256 
Matthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45 04 28 51 of 767 256 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40 04 32 50 of 767 256 
Rogan Ashton Otley Athletic Club M45 04 42 52 of 767 257 
Darren White East Hull Harriers M35 05 13 55 of 767 259 
Andy Deighton Knavesmire Harriers M 05 13 57 of 767 259 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35 05 20 56 of 767 259 12 
John Batchelor Valley Striders M45 05 27 58 of 767 260 
James Baker Darlington Harriers M 05 31 59 of 767 260 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45 05 37 60 of 767 260 
Nick Mason Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 05 46 61 of 767 261 
Andrew Fletcher Swaledale Road Runners M55 05 51 62 of 767 261 
Luke Wray-Rogers Abbey Runners M35 05 56 63 of 767 262 
Jack Crawford Valley Striders M 05 59 64 of 767 262 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M35 06 04 65 of 767 262 
Stephen Boynton Boston and District AC M55 06 05 68 of 767 262 
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M55 06 14 66 of 767 263 
Julie Greenwood Wakefield Harriers F40 06 25 67 of 767 263 
Robert Vincent Abbey Runners M40 06 31 70 of 767 264 
Peter Anderson St Theresas M50 06 37 69 of 767 264 
Dave Johnson Kings Heath Running Club M55 06 48 73 of 767 265 
Rob Gray Beverley Athletic Club M 06 53 72 of 767 265 
Andrew Walker North Yorkshire Police AC M45 06 53 74 of 767 265 
Nick Griffin Knavesmire Harriers M45 06 55 76 of 767 265 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M50 07 01 77 of 767 266 
Beth Massey Barnsley Athletic Club F45 07 07 78 of 767 266 
Sophie Martin Wharfedale Harriers F 07 17 80 of 767 267 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M 07 24 84 of 767 267 
Guy Close Knaresborough Striders M35 07 27 82 of 767 268 
George Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M 07 31 81 of 767 268 
Rob Marsh Valley Striders M40 07 42 87 of 767 269 
Steven Woods UK Net Runners M55 07 44 85 of 767 269 
Martin Cooper Penistone Footpath Runners M45 07 46 86 of 767 269 
Russell Ridge Knavesmire Harriers M35 07 51 88 of 767 269 
Jon Eagle Horsforth Harriers M55 07 57 89 of 767 270 
Nicole Devine Doncaster Athletic Club F 08 04 90 of 767 270 
Tom Eales Hyde Park Harriers M 08 06 91 of 767 270 
Michael Richardson Steel City Striders M40 08 18 94 of 767 271 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45 08 40 93 of 767 272 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50 08 42 92 of 767 273 
John Oliver Knavesmire Harriers M60 08 44 95 of 767 273 
Kelly Raven Askern & District Running Club F35 09 20 96 of 767 275 
Stephen Robson Knavesmire Harriers M 09 25 99 of 767 275 
Stephen Peters Vocalink Running Club M40 09 28 98 of 767 276 
Mark Whitby York Postal Harriers M50 09 29 100 of 767 276 10 
Dan Donnelly Hyde Park Harriers M45 09 32 103 of 767 276 
Craig Tipton Ackworth Road Runners M45 09 34 101 of 767 276 
Mark Harney York Triathlon Club  M50 09 37 102 of 767 276 
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M50 09 37 105 of 767 276 
Paul Keedy Darlington Harriers M45 09 49 104 of 767 277 
Charlotte Evans Harrogate Harriers F40 09 56 106 of 767 277 
Ewan Kirk Knavesmire Harriers M 10 13 107 of 767 279 
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F50 10 25 109 of 767 279 
David Womersley Hyde Park Harriers M60 10 33 110 of 767 280 
Timothy Bagguley Newark Athletic Club M 10 48 112 of 767 281 
Louise Wardman Valley Striders F 10 48 113 of 767 281 
Peter Martin Blackwater Valley Runners M50 10 54 120 of 767 281 
Mark Delaney Baildon Runners M50 11 01 114 of 767 282 11 
Jim Wheldon Baildon Runners M60 11 14 119 of 767 283 
Nick Sime Totley Athletic Club M50 11 20 117 of 767 283 
Joseph Hunter Crossgates Harriers M 11 23 122 of 767 283 
Patricia Speedie New Marske Harriers F45 11 27 121 of 767 283 12 
James Ogden Steel City Striders M35 11 27 130 of 767 283 
Stephen Green Knavesmire Harriers M40 11 40 131 of 767 284 
Joanna Davey Wetherby Runners F45 11 43 128 of 767 285 
Robin Hicks Knavesmire Harriers M50 11 44 126 of 767 285 
Ian Patchett Abbey Runners M50 11 49 134 of 767 285 
Simon Moffat Wakefield Triathlon M 11 49 137 of 767 285 
Gary Wilks Leeds City Athletic Club M40 11 51 127 of 767 285 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40 11 52 132 of 767 285 
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M70 11 56 129 of 767 285 15 
John Cooper York Acorn Running Club M45 12 07 136 of 767 286 
David Semmence Pudsey Pacers M 12 21 135 of 767 287 
Joanna Holmes Selby Striders F35 12 26 143 of 767 287 
Peter Ellis Driffield Striders M 12 31 138 of 767 288 
Judy Liu St Theresas F40 12 42 139 of 767 288 
Donna Kaznowski Baildon Runners F 13 04 146 of 767 290 
Corinne Murray Darlington Harriers F35 13 08 145 of 767 290 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55 13 13 151 of 767 290 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F 13 17 154 of 767 291 
Andy Bell Knavesmire Harriers M40 13 19 148 of 767 291 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 13 19 155 of 767 291 
Rachel Bourne Hyde Park Harriers F 13 23 149 of 767 291 
Andrew Glencross Darlington Harriers M45 13 26 156 of 767 291 25 
Sid Bennett Knavesmire Harriers M 13 29 158 of 767 292 
Alex Wheeler Knavesmire Harriers M 13 34 157 of 767 292 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M55 13 37 153 of 767 292 
Mike Smith Knavesmire Harriers M45 14 04 160 of 767 294 14 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35 14 04 161 of 767 294 25 
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners M35 14 13 162 of 767 294 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50 14 24 164 of 767 295 
Carmel Barker Valley Striders F55 14 28 167 of 767 295 
Guy Gibson East Hull Harriers M50 14 32 165 of 767 296 
Paul White Valley Striders M65 14 41 170 of 767 296 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60 14 52 172 of 767 297 
Helen Close Hyde Park Harriers F 15 02 177 of 767 298 11 
Michael Jackson Kimberworth Striders M40 15 03 174 of 767 298 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M 15 03 183 of 767 298 
Zhain Mustufvi Chapel Allerton Runners M 15 08 175 of 767 298 
Alister Robson Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 15 15 180 of 767 299 25 
Sara Elson Rounday Runners F45 15 17 178 of 767 299 
Hannah Carter Rounday Runners F35 15 23 181 of 767 299 
Nina Batt Wetherby Runners F 15 25 182 of 767 299 16 
Alistair McAndrew Knavesmire Harriers M40 15 30 187 of 767 300 
John Netherway Tadcaster Harriers M35 15 31 186 of 767 300 
Michael Gosney Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 15 35 206 of 767 300 
Claire Huggins Orion Harriers F 15 42 192 of 767 300 
Peter O'Neill Darlington Harriers M35 15 52 200 of 767 301 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40 15 55 189 of 767 301 
Rosalyn Moore Harrogate Harriers F35 15 59 191 of 767 301 
Julie Watson Ilkley Harriers F45 15 59 196 of 767 301 
Kayleigh Fish Keighley & Craven AC F 15 59 204 of 767 301 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50 16 01 197 of 767 302 
Gareth Ward Saltaire Striders M35 16 01 198 of 767 302 
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers M55 16 03 193 of 767 302 
Zoe Davis Knavesmire Harriers F40 16 06 194 of 767 302 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65 16 09 190 of 767 302 
Helen Todd Elvet Striders F35 16 14 199 of 767 302 
Tim Stead York Acorn Running Club M55 16 16 218 of 767 303 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M60 16 31 213 of 767 304 11 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40 16 32 203 of 767 304 
Graham Cheers Unattached M40 16 47 214 of 767 304 
Rachel Gaunt Skipton Athletic Club F50 16 47 215 of 767 305 
Fraser Atkinson York Acorn Running Club M 16 50 209 of 767 305 
James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers M 16 50 210 of 767 305 
Daniel Butterworth Tadcaster Harriers M40 17 00 225 of 767 305 
Rhea Sutcliffe Eccleshill Road Runners F35 17 08 224 of 767 306 
Iain Denby Dragons Running Club M55 17 12 229 of 767 306 
Sharon Lynn York Acorn Running Club F40 17 13 219 of 767 306 
Laura Schofield Knavesmire Harriers F 17 23 230 of 767 307 
Kate Osborn Knavesmire Harriers F 17 27 221 of 767 307 
Luke Osborn Knavesmire Harriers M 17 28 222 of 767 307 
Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F35 17 29 228 of 767 307 13 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45 17 37 226 of 767 308 21 
Steve Clayson Dragons Running Club M35 17 38 231 of 767 308 
Alison Smith Abbey Runners F40 17 55 234 of 767 309 
Sarah Morley Valley Striders F35 17 57 233 of 767 309 
Peter Murray York Acorn Running Club M45 18 01 235 of 767 310 
Jonathan Steele Tadcaster Harriers M40 18 22 243 of 767 311 25 
Andrew Tams Pudsey Runners M50 18 23 246 of 767 310 
Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 18 26 237 of 767 311 12 
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F40 18 34 244 of 767 312 
Matt Ellis Abbey Runners M40 18 37 249 of 767 312 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60 18 38 238 of 767 312 
Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners M55 18 38 239 of 767 312 11 
Lesley Miller Darlington Harriers F45 18 45 253 of 767 312 
Paul Wright Danum Harriers  M 18 53 242 of 767 313 25 
Amy Linley Keighley & Craven AC F 19 01 261 of 767 313 
Gavin Beardshall Kingstone Runners M 19 09 255 of 767 314 25 
Tim Mosedale Saltaire Striders M35 19 15 264 of 767 314 
David Lee Kingstone Runners M40 19 18 258 of 767 315 
Joseph Montague Kippax Harriers M 19 19 272 of 767 315 
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M60 19 20 259 of 767 315 12 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45 19 24 271 of 767 315 
Katie Sharman Kingstone Runners F 19 34 265 of 767 316 25 
Helen Buglass Wetherby Runners F45 19 42 267 of 767 316 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55 19 43 274 of 767 316 
Peter Richardson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 19 45 270 of 767 316 
Paul Hodgin Knavesmire Harriers M35 20 03 277 of 767 318 
Rebecca Carter Darlington Harriers F 20 12 284 of 767 318 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45 20 23 282 of 767 319 
Aimee Bellwood Harrogate Harriers F 20 33 286 of 767 320 
David Bonning Kippax Harriers M40 20 48 299 of 767 321 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50 20 52 288 of 767 321 
Roger Bilsby Knavesmire Harriers M55 20 52 293 of 767 321 
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F45 20 56 290 of 767 321 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F55 20 57 297 of 767 321 
Thomas Bunn New Marske Harriers M55 21 03 291 of 767 322 
Marc Thomas Knavesmire Harriers M40 21 04 292 of 767 322 
Kelly Temple Knavesmire Harriers F35 21 20 298 of 767 323 
David Halladay Wetherby Runners M50 21 25 309 of 767 323 
Melanie Akeroyd Saltaire Striders F35 21 29 308 of 767 323 25 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50 21 31 303 of 767 323 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M 21 38 304 of 767 324 
George Nichol Ackworth Road Runners M65 21 38 307 of 767 324 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55 21 48 306 of 767 325 
Dan North Stadium Runners M 21 56 318 of 767 325 
Mark Leadbeater Sweatshop Running Community M50 21 59 316 of 767 325 
Emily Gregg Easingwold Running Club F 22 07 310 of 767 326 
Dave Scoreby Knavesmire Harriers M55 22 16 311 of 767 326 
Dave Gordon Crossgates Harriers M 22 18 314 of 767 327 
Georgina Lundie Pocklington Runners F 22 24 329 of 767 327 
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club F 22 40 319 of 767 328 
Edward Podesta Airecentre Pacers M40 22 46 321 of 767 328 
Peter Cooper Wetherby Runners M45 22 48 330 of 767 328 
Phil Alford Selby Striders M45 23 05 332 of 767 330 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F50 23 14 331 of 767 330 
Lucy Robins Valley Striders F50 23 14 333 of 767 330 
Emily Follows Kippax Harriers F35 23 29 339 of 767 331 25 
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M70 23 33 334 of 767 331 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45 23 44 342 of 767 332 
Kate Butterworth Stockton Striders Athletics Club F 23 48 345 of 767 332 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55 23 51 338 of 767 333 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 23 52 341 of 767 333 
Phil Stead York Acorn Running Club M50 23 54 355 of 767 333 
Lara Johnson Wetherby Runners F35 24 06 356 of 767 334 
Laura Thompson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers F 24 08 346 of 767 334 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F40 24 09 351 of 767 334 
Tim Gibson York Acorn Running Club M40 24 11 344 of 767 334 
Jo Barrett York Postal Harriers F35 24 17 349 of 767 334 
Sally Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F50 24 19 357 of 767 335 
Raymond Lightle Bedale and Aiskew Runners M65 24 23 352 of 767 335 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F 24 23 369 of 767 335 
Jennifer Gridley Hyde Park Harriers F 24 39 374 of 767 336 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M40 24 44 359 of 767 336 
Helen Brant Saltaire Striders F35 24 53 366 of 767 337 
Laurence Lennon Abbey Runners M55 24 57 368 of 767 337 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50 25 18 376 of 767 338 
Michael Smith Abbey Runners M40 25 20 376 of 767 339 
Michael Jarvis Airecentre Pacers M45 25 26 371 of 767 339 
Brian Ford Crook and District Athletic Club M45 25 31 388 of 767 339 
Louise Barrow Elvet Striders F 25 31 389 of 767 339 
Eddie Neale Ackworth Road Runners M 25 40 391 of 767 340 
James Balkwill Abbey Runners M45 25 41 384 of 767 340 25 
Hayley Kenny Rothwell Harriers F45 25 42 382 of 767 340 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40 25 52 392 of 767 341 25 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F40 26 02 383 of 767 341 
Paul Potter North Yorkshire Police AC M50 26 17 394 of 767 342 
Paul Blackett Blyth Running Club M40 26 20 398 of 767 343 
Antony Radley Skipton Athletic Club M45 26 29 396 of 767 343 
Siobhan McGranaghan Skipton Athletic Club F 26 41 404 of 767 344 
Daisy Smith Harrogate Harriers F 27 15 411 of 767 346 
Therese Sheehan Saltaire Striders F 27 24 417 of 767 347 
Kathryn Radley Skipton Athletic Club F45 27 26 413 of 767 347 
Beverley Firth Crossgates Harriers F35 27 35 414 of 767 347 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50 27 43 427 of 767 348 
Peter Quinn North East Vets M45 27 55 441 of 767 349 
Nicky Stevenson Dragons Running Club F40 28 03 432 of 767 349 
Michael Tasker York Acorn Running Club M70 28 11 422 of 767 350 
Anne Hutchinson Darlington Harriers F45 28 19 438 of 767 350 
Ashraf Kurdi Airecentre Pacers M40 28 23 428 of 767 351 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M 28 29 448 of 767 351 
Alison Smith Rothwell Harriers F40 28 31 435 of 767 351 
Richard Thorneycroft Knavesmire Harriers M60 28 33 433 of 767 351 
Shirley Steele Tadcaster Harriers F55 28 49 444 of 767 352 14 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M35 29 13 447 of 767 354 17 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M45 29 17 450 of 767 354 
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders F 29 19 451 of 767 354 
Stephen Ellis Elvet Striders M60 29 21 456 of 767 354 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 29 21 457 of 767 354 
Keith Smith Tadcaster Harriers M40 29 21 463 of 767 354 13 
Jane Lawson York Acorn Running Club F50 29 25 462 of 767 355 
Ruth Hancox Hyde Park Harriers F 29 36 464 of 767 355 
Denise Davis Saltaire Striders F45 29 44 459 of 767 356 20 
Anna Marshall Knavesmire Harriers F35 29 48 458 of 767 356 
Nicholas McGuire St Theresas M 30 08 470 of 767 358 
Brian Shaw Rothwell Harriers M50 30 11 466 of 767 358 
Sally Shacklock Halifax Harriers F35 30 39 468 of 767 360 
Frances Mawson Selby Striders F 30 42 469 of 767 360 
Michael Hernandez Ripon Runners M45 30 43 475 of 767 360 
Louise Jennings Valley Striders F40 30 47 471 of 767 360 
Nicola Wise Pickering Running Club F55 30 47 486 of 767 360 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40 30 59 472 of 767 361 20 
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50 31 04 483 of 767 361 
Kirsten Broadley Rothwell Harriers F40 31 09 481 of 767 362 15 
Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers F40 31 20 480 of 767 362 
Anne Hirst Bedford Harriers Athletic Club F50 31 21 479 of 767 362 
Natalie Crowther Darlington Triathlon Club F45 31 25 487 of 767 363 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F50 31 41 505 of 767 364 
Shaun Bell Gateshead Harriers M 31 43 489 of 767 364 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F50 31 43 495 of 767 364 
Paul Rossington Quakers Running Club M 31 44 501 of 767 364 
Neil Hall Valley Striders M 31 45 506 of 767 364 25 
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M50 31 51 493 of 767 364 
Husna Begum Chapel Allerton Runners F 31 51 498 of 767 364 25 
Andrea Price Knaresborough Striders F45 31 58 497 of 767 365 
Tina Corah Darlington Harriers F50 31 59 500 of 767 365 
Suzy Crossley Rodillian Runners F 32 04 507 of 767 365 
Nicola Ganley Rothwell Harriers F40 32 12 511 of 767 366 
Charlotte Hall Rothwell Harriers F40 32 12 512 of 767 366 
Darrren Waters Unattached M45 32 14 499 of 767 365 
Cheryl Dabrowski Knavesmire Harriers F40 32 14 502 of 767 366 
Janet Barr Ackworth Road Runners F45 32 22 508 of 767 366 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F35 32 56 516 of 767 369 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F 33 10 530 of 767 370 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F65 33 14 513 of 767 370 
Sophie Billington Penistone Footpath Runners F35 33 19 520 of 767 370 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F40 33 20 527 of 767 370 
Jules Stead Pudsey Runners F50 33 21 526 of 767 370 
Margaret Oliver Knavesmire Harriers F55 33 24 525 of 767 371 
Jane Goodwin Ripon Runners F40 33 24 536 of 767 371 
Peter Jones Crossgates Harriers M65 33 31 521 of 767 371 
David Hudson Crossgates Harriers M60 33 31 522 of 767 371 
Lynn Fletcher St Theresas F60 33 35 524 of 767 371 
Angela Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F40 33 38 537 of 767 371 11 
Kerri Muldowney Unattached F35 33 46 543 of 767 371 
Maxine Olbison Crossgates Harriers F40 34 01 531 of 767 373 
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F60 34 03 541 of 767 373 
Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers F60 34 04 532 of 767 373 
Tara Askew Harrogate Harriers F 34 06 535 of 767 373 
Samantha Miles Ripon Runners F40 34 17 552 of 767 374 
Nicole Sutton Ripon Runners F40 34 23 556 of 767 374 
Jo Thwaites Ripon Runners F40 34 24 557 of 767 375 
Joanne Beeton Pudsey Runners F45 34 25 545 of 767 374 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F55 34 26 546 of 767 375 
Emma Williment Airecentre Pacers F 34 34 540 of 767 375 
Andrew Davis Boston and District AC M50 34 38 564 of 767 375 
Fiona Farquar Saltaire Striders F45 34 46 553 of 767 376 
Zoe Bettridge Barnsley Harriers F40 34 47 547 of 767 376 
Louise Olbison St Theresas F35 34 48 544 of 767 376 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F50 34 48 568 of 767 376 
Gaynor Brennan Sweatshop Running Community F40 34 49 558 of 767 376 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F 34 53 565 of 767 376 
Maureen Taylor Abbey Runners F55 35 08 562 of 767 377 
Sarah-jane Templeman Baildon Runners F45 35 09 569 of 767 377 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F60 35 11 559 of 767 378 
Tara Phillips Baildon Runners F40 35 11 570 of 767 378 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F65 35 20 551 of 767 378 14 
Gillian Fox Wetherby Runners F40 35 26 571 of 767 379 
Garry Keenan Wetherby Runners M50 35 26 572 of 767 379 
Sally Gavaghan Baildon Runners F60 35 32 575 of 767 379 
Jay Kitchen Kippax Harriers M55 35 34 567 of 767 379 
Sue Pumford Rothwell Harriers F45 36 11 581 of 767 382 
Jane Burdett Airecentre Pacers F40 36 29 582 of 767 383 
Joanne Hovell Crossgates Harriers F 36 41 587 of 767 384 
Melissa Partridge York Postal Harriers F40 36 46 588 of 767 384 
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers M45 36 46 589 of 767 384 
Vicky Meaby Stockton Striders Athletics Club F 36 46 593 of 767 383 
Nick Lankester Rounday Runners M 37 03 604 of 767 385 
Laura Strangeway Ripon Runners F 37 05 602 of 767 385 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45 37 10 606 of 767 385 
Pro Ganguly Valley Striders M 37 28 605 of 767 387 
Sally Mendoza Unattached F 37 35 611 of 767 387 
Trish Radford Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F60 37 44 616 of 767 388 
Jacqui Keeley Billingham Marsh House Harriers F55 37 44 620 of 767 388 
Zoe Howarth Wetherby Runners F40 38 00 612 of 767 389 
Simon Warsop Denby Dale Travellers M45 38 00 617 of 767 389 
Andrew Archer Crossgates Harriers M45 38 38 619 of 767 391 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F55 38 49 621 of 767 392 
Sarah Rose Ackworth Road Runners F40 38 54 623 of 767 392 
Melanie Ritson Unattached F40 38 57 624 of 767 392 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M45 39 16 633 of 767 394 
Sarah Whitehouse Crossgates Harriers F40 39 19 628 of 767 394 
Louise Clarke Crossgates Harriers F45 39 19 629 of 767 394 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45 39 25 635 of 767 394 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F40 39 59 638 of 767 397 
Peter Galley Wetherby Runners M60 40 34 644 of 767 399 
Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 40 53 646 of 767 400 
Susanna Walters Baildon Runners F35 41 09 648 of 767 401 25 
Andrew Lenaghan Reading Joggers M50 41 51 654 of 767 404 
Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners F65 42 02 655 of 767 405 10 
Geraldine Bouttell Billingham Marsh House Harriers F50 42 06 660 of 767 405 
Michelle Dinsdale Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 42 33 661 of 767 407 
Moira Lenaghan Kippax Harriers F70 42 40 662 of 767 407 
Kimberley Raper Pocklington Runners F 42 49 658 of 767 408 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50 43 20 663 of 767 410 
Val Jones City of York Athletics Club F60 43 45 670 of 767 412 
Clare Bentley Wetherby Runners F45 43 51 671 of 767 412 
Rebecca Howard Quakers Running Club F 44 07 676 of 767 413 
Kieren Balkwill Abbey Runners F40 44 31 678 of 767 415 
Claire Spencer Tadcaster Harriers F 44 54 684 of 767 416 
Shirley Harrison Tadcaster Harriers F50 44 55 683 of 767 416 
Karen Haunch St Theresas F45 45 07 685 of 767 417 
Sharon Smith Wetherby Runners F55 45 28 687 of 767 418 
Rachel Roberts Rounday Runners F 45 44 688 of 767 419 
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F50 46 27 691 of 767 422 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F70 46 42 690 of 767 423 
Dean Wise Pickering Running Club M60 46 48 692 of 767 424 
Claire Whitwell Vegan Runners UK F50 48 19 696 of 767 430 
Kathryn Clark Wakefield Triathlon F50 49 12 697 of 767 433 
Donna Harvey Kippax Harriers F40 49 17 702 of 767 434 
Debra Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F35 49 17 703 of 767 434 
Laura Whitworth Saltaire Striders F 49 18 704 of 767 434 
Suzanne Spink Kippax Harriers F45 49 18 706 of 767 434 
Samantha Tinsdale St Theresas F40 49 22 705 of 767 434 
Nina Leah Kippax Harriers F35 49 35 711 of 767 435 
Lynne Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club F45 49 41 701 of 767 435 25 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F 49 52 707 of 767 436 
Gemma Gill Roberttown Road Runners F35 49 52 708 of 767 436 
Carol Pettifar Wetherby Runners M65 50 06 716 of 767 437 
Ciara Crossan Hyde Park Harriers F 50 21 717 of 767 438 
Jaz Bangerh Hyde Park Harriers F45 50 27 718 of 767 438 
Richard Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M55 52 04 719 of 767 445 
Fiona Hernandez Ripon Runners F45 53 22 723 of 767 450 
Kelly Betteridge Crossgates Harriers F35 54 26 724 of 767 454 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65 55 16 726 of 767 457 25 
Linda Cadman Ripon Runners F65 55 26 727 of 767 458 
Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers F45 56 15 728 of 767 461 
Wendy Batchelor Rotherham Harriers F45 56 20 729 of 767 462 
Laura Shaw Abbey Runners F 57 43 739 of 767 467 
Sam Black Abbey Runners M70 57 53 738 of 767 468 
Vera Savarani Wetherby Runners F50 58 30 743 of 767 470 
Sarah Longfield Ackworth Road Runners F35 59 12 744 of 767 473 
Helen Craven Selby Striders F40 59 38 746 of 767 475 
Lesley White Sweatshop Running Community F55 01 34 752 of 767 482 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70 05 27 757 of 767 498 
Saima Sherburn Ackworth Road Runners F40 09 13 763 of 767 513 
Christine Cooper Ripon Runners F50 18 05 764 of 767 548 
Kathryn Smith Ripon Runners F40 18 05 765 of 767 548 
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F60 29 03 767 of 767 591 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=3923&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019