View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1157050
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Leeds Abbey Dash on the 26th Nov 2006
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jean Ndayisenga Birchfield Harriers M  29 14 1 of 3950   
Glen Comish Sale Harriers M  29 21 2 of 3950   
Martin Williams Tipton Harriers M  29 29 4 of 3950   
Williard Chinhanhu Unattached M  29 30 3 of 3950   
Jason Ward Altrincham Athletic Club M  29 47 5 of 3950   
Richard Gardiner Cardiff Athletic Club M  29 59 6 of 3950   
Stephen Hepples Newham & Essex M  30 00 7 of 3950   
Carl Morris Wells City Harriers M  30 08 8 of 3950   
Martin Scaife Morpeth Harriers M  30 18 10 of 3950   
Andi Jones Salford Harriers M  30 22 11 of 3950   
Mark Warmby Newham & Essex M  30 30 12 of 3950   
Matt Janes Bedford & County AC M  30 32 13 of 3950   
Elliott Robinson Aldershot Farnham and District AC M  30 35 14 of 3950   
Ian Hudspith Morpeth Harriers M  30 42 15 of 3950   
Neil Renault Long Eaton Running Club M  30 42 16 of 3950   
Dan Augustus Sale Harriers M  30 45 18 of 3950   
Mark Hudspith Morpeth Harriers M  30 46 17 of 3950   
Ian Williams TROTS Running Club M  30 46 19 of 3950   
Jonathan Phillips Cardiff Athletic Club M  30 53 20 of 3950   
Rod Finch Southampton Running Club M  31 07 21 of 3950   
Michael Morris Morpeth Harriers M  31 11 22 of 3950   
Chris Birchall Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 13 23 of 3950   
Mike Buntin Tipton Harriers M  31 16 24 of 3950   
Chris Sampson Morpeth Harriers M  31 18 25 of 3950   
Daniel Beier Tipton Harriers M  31 20 26 of 3950   
Andy Hilton York Acorn Running Club M  31 22 27 of 3950   
Matt Whitfield Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  31 25 28 of 3950   
Steven Body Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 36 29 of 3950   
Philip Parry Bristol & West Athletic Club M40  31 37 30 of 3950   
Sullivan Smith Swansea Harriers M  31 39 31 of 3950   
Rod Harris Long Eaton Running Club M  31 43 33 of 3950   
Jamil Parapia Otley Athletic Club M  31 44 32 of 3950   
Tom Bailey Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  31 47 36 of 3950   
Rob Hope Pudsey & Bramley M  31 48 35 of 3950   
Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers M  32 01 37 of 3950   
Matt Blunden Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  32 01 38 of 3950   
Nigel Stirk Tipton Harriers M  32 08 39 of 3950   
Tarus Elly Sale Harriers M  32 12 40 of 3950   
Steven Neill Pudsey & Bramley M  32 15 42 of 3950   
Kenneth McCoy Shettleston Harriers M  32 16 41 of 3950   
Matthew Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M  32 19 43 of 3950   
Cameron Brooks Knavesmire Harriers M  32 25 45 of 3950   
Lee Athersmith Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  32 27 44 of 3950   
Andrew McNeill Long Eaton Running Club M40  32 32 46 of 3950   
Stuart Carmichael City of Hull AC M  32 37 47 of 3950   
John Convery Bingley Harriers M40  32 42 48 of 3950   
Jonathan Frost East Hull Harriers M  32 43 49 of 3950   
Paul Smith Altrincham Athletic Club M  32 45 50 of 3950   
Peter Tallents Retford Athletic Club M  32 47 51 of 3950   
Martin Grainger Unattached M40  32 49 52 of 3950   
Aidan Adams Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 01 53 of 3950   
Alexander Smith Hallamshire Harriers M  33 02 54 of 3950   
Pete Willis Belgrave Harriers M  33 07 55 of 3950   
Andrew Jackson Ackworth Road Runners M  33 12 56 of 3950   
Darren May Basingstoke & Mid Hants Athletics Club M  33 15 57 of 3950   
Aidan Johnson Bingley Harriers M  33 17 58 of 3950   
James Shaw East Cheshire Harriers M  33 18 59 of 3950   
George McCourt Unattached M  33 19 60 of 3950   
Sean Cotter Leeds City Athletic Club M  33 21 62 of 3950   
Darren Hiscox Bridgend Athletics Club M  33 22 61 of 3950   
William Speake Notts Athletic Club M  33 22 63 of 3950   
Dan Lewis Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  33 24 64 of 3950   
Adam Breaks Halifax Harriers M  33 24 66 of 3950   
Nathan Elliott Wakefield Harriers M  33 26 65 of 3950   
Colin Gell Sale Harriers M  33 29 68 of 3950   
James Buis Lordshill Road Runners M  33 34 67 of 3950   
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M  33 35 70 of 3950   
Mark Metcalfe York Acorn Running Club M  33 35 71 of 3950   
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M  33 38 72 of 3950   
Christopher Butcher Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M  33 40 69 of 3950   
Stephen Whetstone Pudsey & Bramley M45  33 41 73 of 3950   
Shaun O'Grady New Marske Harriers M  33 44 74 of 3950   
Philip Kirwin Rothwell Harriers M40  33 47 75 of 3950   
Andrew Henderson Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M  33 55 79 of 3950   
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M  34 00 78 of 3950   
Gavin Colcombe Cardiff Athletic Club M  34 01 77 of 3950   
Mark Bendall Horsforth Harriers M  34 03 80 of 3950   
Chris Needham Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 06 81 of 3950   
Andrew Grenfell Rossendale Harriers M  34 09 85 of 3950   
Thomas McKee Kingston Upon Hull AC M  34 13 84 of 3950   
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M  34 16 83 of 3950   
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M40  34 18 86 of 3950   
Niall Bourke Pudsey & Bramley M  34 23 88 of 3950   
Sarah Willamott Blackburn Harriers F  34 25 89 of 3950   
John Broom Barnsley Athletic Club M  34 27 92 of 3950   
Andy Normandale York Acorn Running Club M50  34 29 91 of 3950   
Martin Peace Bingley Harriers M  34 31 90 of 3950   
Richard Barrett Skipton Athletic Club M40  34 33 93 of 3950   
Steven Gascoyne Chesterfield Athletic Club M  34 39 94 of 3950   
Nicky Archer Vale Royal Athletic Club F  34 41 95 of 3950   
Ross Blackburn Ackworth Road Runners M  34 46 99 of 3950   
Nigel Bedell Keighley & Craven AC M40  34 49 98 of 3950   
Ronnie McWilliam Royal Air Force Athletic Association M  34 49 100 of 3950   
Naomi Warner Thames Hare and Hounds F  34 50 97 of 3950   
Tim Ashelford Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  34 51 102 of 3950   
Paul Barrett Sale Harriers M  34 53 101 of 3950   
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M  35 05 103 of 3950   
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M  35 14 104 of 3950   
Mark Mason Halifax Harriers M  35 21 107 of 3950   
Nigel Ramsden Easingwold Running Club M40  35 22 105 of 3950   
Jamie Hutchinson Ilkley Harriers M  35 22 109 of 3950   
Kim Green Telford Athletic Club F  35 23 106 of 3950   
Matt Whiting Belgrave Harriers M  35 25 108 of 3950   
David Darby Barnsley Athletic Club M45  35 25 111 of 3950   
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M45  35 28 110 of 3950   
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M  35 28 113 of 3950   
Richard Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  35 29 112 of 3950   
Lester McCabe Styal Running Club M  35 32 114 of 3950   
Stephen Nicholls Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  35 35 115 of 3950   
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M  35 38 116 of 3950   
Richard Scott Bingley Harriers M40  35 39 121 of 3950   
Ben Wilson Darlington Harriers M  35 42 117 of 3950   
Simon Forde Saltaire Striders M45  35 42 122 of 3950   
Drew Donaldson Rotherham Harriers M45  35 43 124 of 3950   
Emma Phillips Birchfield Harriers F  35 45 119 of 3950   
Rogan Ashton Pudsey Pacers M  35 46 123 of 3950   
Lawrence Basham Ilkley Harriers M  35 48 125 of 3950   
Christopher Smith Hallamshire Harriers M45  35 50 130 of 3950   
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M  35 51 128 of 3950   
Graham Pearce Ilkley Harriers M  35 52 126 of 3950   
Andrew Guiseley Dewsbury Road Runners M  35 52 129 of 3950 325 
Mary Wilkinson Skipton Athletic Club F  35 53 127 of 3950   
Alexandra Gostling Leeds City Athletic Club F  35 55 132 of 3950   
Mark Pattinson Royal Air Force Athletic Association M45  35 56 140 of 3950   
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers M  36 01 133 of 3950   
John Ewart Holmfirth Harriers M50  36 02 131 of 3950   
Jason Westwood Halifax Harriers M  36 02 134 of 3950   
Louise Watson Unattached F  36 06 135 of 3950   
Saul Muldoon Stadium Runners M  36 06 144 of 3950   
Philip Martin Holmfirth Harriers M40  36 07 136 of 3950   
David Middlemas Valley Striders M  36 11 137 of 3950   
Stephen Rimmer Holmfirth Harriers M40  36 12 139 of 3950   
Jimmy Sydney Kirkstall Harriers M  36 14 138 of 3950   
Mark Saggers Royal Air Force Athletic Association M40  36 16 141 of 3950   
David Bancroft Halifax Harriers M  36 18 143 of 3950   
Nick Nealon Huncote Harriers AC M35  36 20 142 of 3950   
Amy Campbell Southampton Running Club F  36 22 145 of 3950   
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M45  36 22 147 of 3950   
Marcus Gregory East Cheshire Harriers M  36 25 149 of 3950   
Dean Winter Askern & District Running Club M  36 28 150 of 3950   
Martin Horbury Keighley & Craven AC M40  36 28 151 of 3950   
Graham Molyneux Harrogate Harriers M40  36 28 155 of 3950   
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  36 29 152 of 3950   
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M55  36 31 156 of 3950   
Ruth Watson Sale Harriers F  36 35 154 of 3950   
Harriet Canter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F  36 35 157 of 3950   
Jonathon Sinclair Ilkley Harriers M45  36 36 159 of 3950   
Celia De Maria Leeds City Athletic Club F  36 37 161 of 3950   
Phillip Townsend Leeds City Athletic Club M40  36 38 162 of 3950   
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M40  36 40 163 of 3950   
Kirsteen Young Leeds City Athletic Club F  36 40 164 of 3950   
Ben Dyson Derby Athletic Club M  36 41 167 of 3950   
Angela Allen Horwich Harriers F35  36 43 160 of 3950   
Emma Patel Belgrave Harriers F  36 50 166 of 3950   
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M45  36 50 169 of 3950   
Leon Foster Wirral Athletic Club M  36 53 175 of 3950   
Donna Riding Sale Harriers F  36 54 168 of 3950   
Mark Whiteman Easingwold Running Club M40  37 00 180 of 3950   
Melissa Neal Peterborough Athletic Club F  37 01 170 of 3950   
Sarah Beevers Wakefield Harriers F  37 01 171 of 3950   
Jonathan Willingham Skipton Athletic Club M45  37 02 172 of 3950   
Mark Iley Ilkley Harriers M40  37 04 173 of 3950   
Paul Berry Halifax Harriers M  37 04 174 of 3950   
Drew Taylor Valley Striders M45  37 13 177 of 3950   
Dean Shepherd Horsforth Harriers M40  37 13 213 of 3950   
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  37 15 179 of 3950   
Neal Page Bradford Airedale M  37 15 187 of 3950   
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40  37 16 181 of 3950   
Michael Senior Horsforth Harriers M  37 19 183 of 3950   
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M  37 20 182 of 3950 339 
Paul Lycett Ackworth Road Runners M45  37 21 186 of 3950   
Kath Farquhar Holmfirth Harriers F35  37 23 189 of 3950   
John Ketley City of Hull AC M  37 24 184 of 3950   
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M  37 26 188 of 3950   
Anna McLaughlin Ranelagh Harriers F  37 28 185 of 3950   
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M  37 28 195 of 3950   
Paul Howarth Buckley Runners M40  37 30 205 of 3950   
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M50  37 31 198 of 3950   
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M  37 32 196 of 3950   
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M55  37 33 199 of 3950   
Richard Bewell Wetherby Runners M40  37 33 203 of 3950   
Dinah Cheverton Tamar Trotters F40  37 34 190 of 3950   
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F35  37 34 201 of 3950   
Ann Thomas TROTS Running Club F35  37 35 194 of 3950   
Haley Jennings Telford Harriers F  37 36 192 of 3950   
Greg Moore Horsforth Harriers M  37 36 202 of 3950   
David Miller Stadium Runners M  37 36 210 of 3950   
David Livingstone Altrincham Athletic Club M  37 36 214 of 3950   
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M40  37 39 208 of 3950   
David Jepson Ilkley Harriers M40  37 43 206 of 3950   
Beverley Whitfield Bingley Harriers F  37 45 212 of 3950   
Gavin Baxter Holmfirth Harriers M  37 47 207 of 3950   
Jonathan Uttley Valley Striders M45  37 48 209 of 3950   
Christopher Ainsley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  37 51 218 of 3950   
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M45  38 00 221 of 3950   
Tracy Laws Chester le Street AC F  38 01 216 of 3950   
Lindsay Curtis Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  38 01 217 of 3950   
Philip Davis Pudsey & Bramley M40  38 01 226 of 3950   
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M  38 01 229 of 3950   
Sharon Taylor Bingley Harriers F  38 02 223 of 3950   
Helen Wilcock Pocklington Runners F  38 02 233 of 3950   
John Harrison Worksop Harriers M45  38 03 219 of 3950   
Tim Taylor Rothwell Harriers M40  38 04 220 of 3950   
Stuart Locking St Theresas M  38 05 222 of 3950   
John Levick Police Athletic Club M40  38 05 228 of 3950   
Paul Wilks Unattached M  38 06 275 of 3950   
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M45  38 08 230 of 3950   
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M  38 08 241 of 3950   
Sarah Graham Morpeth Harriers F  38 11 234 of 3950   
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  38 12 239 of 3950   
Paul Frost East Hull Harriers M50  38 15 231 of 3950   
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M40  38 19 238 of 3950   
Mark Pigford Holmfirth Harriers M  38 25 244 of 3950   
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M55  38 29 242 of 3950   
Martin Huddleston Stadium Runners M  38 29 249 of 3950   
Stuart Pitches Otley Athletic Club M  38 30 243 of 3950   
Richard Hamilton Harrogate Harriers M  38 30 268 of 3950   
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F45  38 36 248 of 3950 350 
Trevor Misson City of Hull AC M45  38 38 252 of 3950   
Jonathan Keith Skyrac Athletic Club M  38 38 294 of 3950   
Andrew Thorpe Valley Striders M  38 40 259 of 3950   
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50  38 41 251 of 3950   
Daphne Ellmore Wolds Vets F50  38 49 250 of 3950   
Peter Johnson Easingwold Running Club M50  38 53 254 of 3950   
Dawn Critchell Barnsley Athletic Club F40  38 54 256 of 3950   
Ian Legg Wetherby Runners M40  38 57 266 of 3950   
Simon Vallance Valley Striders M40  39 01 264 of 3950   
Jonathan Ervine Abbey Runners M  39 01 271 of 3950   
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M45  39 03 267 of 3950   
Peter Rowland Doncaster Athletic Club M60  39 05 262 of 3950   
David Lawson Harrogate Harriers M  39 06 274 of 3950   
Angela Hunter Chester le Street AC F  39 08 263 of 3950   
Mike Plint Sheffield Athletic Club M45  39 10 277 of 3950   
Steven Wigglesworth Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M40  39 11 426 of 3950   
Gary Layfield Pudsey Pacers M  39 12 273 of 3950   
Jonathan Hewson City of Hull AC M  39 18 276 of 3950   
Aden Ball Ackworth Road Runners M  39 18 280 of 3950   
Bill Egan Altrincham Athletic Club M  39 19 288 of 3950   
Ed King Horsforth Harriers M40  39 20 284 of 3950   
N Rowley Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 20 370 of 3950   
Donna Daly Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  39 21 278 of 3950   
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M  39 22 281 of 3950   
Jamie Steel Crook and District Athletic Club M  39 22 282 of 3950   
Carl Thompson Royal Air Force Athletic Association M40  39 22 289 of 3950   
Sarah Iannelli Halifax Harriers F35  39 24 283 of 3950   
Andrew Gardner Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  39 26 307 of 3950   
Peter Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC M45  39 27 355 of 3950   
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M45  39 28 287 of 3950   
Charles Mortimer Chapel Allerton Runners M  39 29 297 of 3950   
Adam Fitzpatrick Totley Athletic Club M  39 31 500 of 3950   
Martin Landells KMPG Running Club M45  39 33 286 of 3950   
Steve Kellett Rothwell Harriers M55  39 33 290 of 3950   
Martin Pearson New Marske Harriers M45  39 35 285 of 3950   
David Brown Ilkley Harriers M40  39 41 314 of 3950   
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M  39 42 305 of 3950   
Monique Hollinshead Dewsbury Road Runners F35  39 45 293 of 3950 361 
Emily Klee Leeds University F  39 45 303 of 3950   
Philip Knight Bingley Harriers M  39 46 304 of 3950   
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M60  39 49 296 of 3950   
Darren Cartwright Rothwell Harriers M  39 49 317 of 3950   
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M45  39 50 298 of 3950   
Tom Button Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M  39 52 326 of 3950   
Eric Green Unattached M45  39 54 322 of 3950   
Michael Smith Bingley Harriers M60  39 56 315 of 3950   
Nigel Hill Holmfirth Harriers M50  40 01 316 of 3950   
Derrick Noble Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45  40 03 312 of 3950   
Julia Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F40  40 04 319 of 3950   
Marc Teasey Ilkley Harriers M  40 08 338 of 3950   
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F  40 09 324 of 3950   
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F40  40 11 318 of 3950   
Mark Williams Leeds City Athletic Club M45  40 14 327 of 3950   
Daniel Hammond Beverley Athletic Club M  40 16 325 of 3950   
Rebecca Hill City of Hull AC F35  40 16 334 of 3950   
Paul Sigsworth Nestle Rowntree Athletic Club M50  40 16 499 of 3950   
Donna Edmondson Idle Athletic Club F  40 17 333 of 3950   
Paul Page Bradford Airedale M40  40 17 336 of 3950   
John Smith City of Hull AC M50  40 22 377 of 3950   
Andy Parker Dewsbury Road Runners M55  40 23 341 of 3950 366 
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M45  40 25 339 of 3950   
Mark Boyes Eccleshill Road Runners M40  40 26 396 of 3950   
Barry McDermott Abbey Runners M45  40 27 335 of 3950   
Richard Gray Stilton Striders Running Club M  40 29 345 of 3950   
Mick Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50  40 29 347 of 3950   
Ruth Whitehead Bingley Harriers F  40 29 348 of 3950   
Karen Ball Ackworth Road Runners F  40 36 352 of 3950   
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M55  40 40 357 of 3950   
Helen McLoughlin Cleethorpes Athletic Club F  40 41 358 of 3950   
John Robinson Road Runners Club M55  40 42 359 of 3950   
Stephen Hopkins Unattached M45  40 45 367 of 3950   
David Binns Dewsbury Road Runners M40  40 47 361 of 3950 370 
Tim Haas Harrogate Harriers M40  40 48 365 of 3950   
Philip Judd Ilkley Harriers M  40 49 375 of 3950   
Alex Jones Unattached M  40 49 506 of 3950   
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M  40 51 395 of 3950   
Sam Hall Unattached M  40 52 662 of 3950   
Alek Keep Kirkstall Harriers M  40 55 455 of 3950   
Mike Dunn Unattached M40  40 58 607 of 3950   
William Morris Airecentre Pacers M  41 00 408 of 3950   
David Schneider Bradford Grammar School M  41 01 513 of 3950   
Peter Clarke Weymouth St Pauls Harriers M  41 01 671 of 3950   
Richard Harrison Buckingham and Stowe Runners M  41 05 407 of 3950   
David Nicholls Chapel Allerton Runners M50  41 07 386 of 3950   
John Morrison Rothwell Harriers M55  41 08 380 of 3950   
Daniel Sumerfield Abbey Runners M  41 08 392 of 3950   
Adrian Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 08 393 of 3950   
Nigel Lunn Unattached M  41 10 399 of 3950   
Phil Gregory Unattached M  41 10 681 of 3950   
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  41 12 390 of 3950   
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M45  41 17 400 of 3950   
Iain Dunn Rothwell Harriers M40  41 17 405 of 3950   
Lee Grant Stadium Runners M  41 17 608 of 3950   
Jacqui Dews Holmfirth Harriers F  41 18 387 of 3950   
Paul Sharp Kingston Upon Hull AC M  41 21 385 of 3950   
Simon Blackburn Idle Athletic Club M45  41 21 404 of 3950   
Paul Baildon Baildon Runners M  41 22 391 of 3950   
Michael Hildyard Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M40  41 24 412 of 3950   
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M45  41 24 417 of 3950   
Steve Howarth Dragons Running Club M50  41 25 558 of 3950   
Christopher Liversidge Bradford Airedale M  41 26 456 of 3950   
Jonathan Harrison Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 27 415 of 3950   
Andrew Burgon Macclesfield Harriers AC M45  41 27 438 of 3950   
Bernard Disken Dewsbury Road Runners M45  41 27 450 of 3950 376 
Ruth Schofield Wrexham Athletic Club F  41 28 402 of 3950   
Andrew Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M40  41 29 403 of 3950   
Paul Seddon Unattached M  41 33 413 of 3950   
Lesley Ewart Holmfirth Harriers F50  41 34 409 of 3950   
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M55  41 34 414 of 3950   
Michael Tinker Valley Striders M50  41 37 406 of 3950   
Tim Wragg Spenborough & District AC M40  41 37 429 of 3950   
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Sport M40  41 37 481 of 3950   
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M45  41 41 425 of 3950   
Laura Hartley Unattached F  41 42 514 of 3950   
Ciaran Garside Unattached M  41 42 673 of 3950   
Harold Dobson Knavesmire Harriers M70  41 46 427 of 3950   
James Chapman Stadium Runners M  41 46 441 of 3950   
Timothy Lightfoot Chapel Allerton Runners M  41 47 544 of 3950   
David Morley Valley Striders M  41 49 416 of 3950   
Craig Scargill Ackworth Road Runners M40  41 49 445 of 3950   
Robert Gatenby Leeds City Athletic Club M  41 49 464 of 3950   
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M45  41 50 428 of 3950   
Amy Crabtree Halifax Harriers F  41 54 431 of 3950   
Jonathan Dixon Easingwold Running Club M45  41 55 505 of 3950   
Colin Jones Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50  41 57 457 of 3950   
Edward Lee Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  41 58 524 of 3950   
Michael Thomas Unattached M  41 58 549 of 3950   
Rob Ollerenshaw Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  41 59 541 of 3950   
Maxine Hamilton Dewsbury Road Runners F35  42 05 472 of 3950 382 
Pete Nuttall Rossendale Harriers M45  42 07 458 of 3950   
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M45  42 10 460 of 3950   
Patrick Jackson Wetherby Runners M  42 10 482 of 3950   
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M40  42 11 461 of 3950   
Helen Turton Virgin Active Road Runners F  42 12 446 of 3950   
Mike Ayers Abbey Runners M50  42 12 559 of 3950   
John Cawley Baildon Runners M50  42 13 465 of 3950   
Linda Noble Darlington Harriers F40  42 16 471 of 3950   
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M50  42 16 473 of 3950   
Phillip Whettlock Holme Valley Athletic Club M40  42 16 531 of 3950   
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M50  42 18 463 of 3950   
Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers M45  42 18 479 of 3950   
Anna Costello Cambridge & Coleridge AC F  42 18 522 of 3950   
Peter Cruikshanks Unattached M40  42 20 530 of 3950   
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M60  42 21 469 of 3950   
Andy Wiggans Ilkley Harriers M40  42 22 485 of 3950   
Andrew Herbert Ilkley Harriers M  42 23 488 of 3950   
Andy Dwyer East Cheshire Harriers M  42 24 526 of 3950   
Dan Murray Valley Striders M  42 25 543 of 3950   
Jamie Crawford Unattached M  42 25 642 of 3950   
Arthur Asquith Unattached M40  42 26 477 of 3950   
David Rippin Unattached M  42 27 504 of 3950   
Debby Farrington Rothwell Harriers F45  42 28 510 of 3950   
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M55  42 29 470 of 3950   
John Rymer New Marske Harriers M45  42 32 486 of 3950   
Gareth Williams Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40  42 34 509 of 3950   
Clare Hamson Lordshill Road Runners F  42 35 557 of 3950   
Nilesh Patel Unattached M  42 35 824 of 3950   
Olivia Renshaw Vale Royal Athletic Club F  42 41 468 of 3950   
John Rowley Rothwell Harriers M55  42 42 533 of 3950   
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M  42 43 515 of 3950   
Ruth Wilcox Leeds City Athletic Club F  42 43 560 of 3950   
Mike Atkinson Hornsea Harriers M60  42 44 480 of 3950   
Christopher McDonnell Notfast Running Club M45  42 44 527 of 3950   
Anthony Collier Styal Running Club M45  42 45 523 of 3950   
Alison Bennett Ilkley Harriers F45  42 45 773 of 3950   
John Ward Ripon Runners M55  42 47 484 of 3950   
Alastair Byrne Easingwold Running Club M45  42 47 573 of 3950   
Simon Leonard Unattached M  42 48 562 of 3950   
Robert Dodgson Selby Striders M50  42 50 508 of 3950   
Guy Good Skyrac Athletic Club M  42 51 578 of 3950   
Sheridan Coyle New Marske Harriers F  42 52 511 of 3950   
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50  42 57 550 of 3950   
Vic Verecondi Ilkley Harriers M40  42 58 542 of 3950   
David Wragg Pocklington Runners M  42 58 581 of 3950   
Rachel Mellor Holmfirth Harriers F40  42 58 613 of 3950   
David Barber Bingley Harriers M60  42 59 517 of 3950   
Ian Welch Redcar Running Club M60  43 00 525 of 3950   
Peter Scaife Abbey Runners M45  43 00 551 of 3950   
Mike West Rothwell Harriers M45  43 04 564 of 3950   
Ian Stephenson Unattached M  43 04 628 of 3950   
Tim Wragg Unattached M  43 07 1060 of 3950   
Colin Buckley Unattached M40  43 08 595 of 3950   
Howard Cross Pocklington Runners M  43 13 546 of 3950   
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F35  43 13 724 of 3950   
Helen Townend Chapel Allerton Runners F40  43 14 548 of 3950   
Michael Hern Pudsey Pacers M  43 17 593 of 3950   
Darryl Barber Pudsey Pacers M  43 18 532 of 3950   
Robert james Lee Unattached M  43 18 1080 of 3950   
Andrew Wheeler Unattached M45  43 20 582 of 3950   
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M40  43 20 590 of 3950   
Kevin Kitching Pudsey Pacers M  43 20 764 of 3950   
John Fitzmaurice Wakefield Harriers M  43 22 583 of 3950   
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M45  43 23 570 of 3950   
Carmel Barker Valley Striders F45  43 23 603 of 3950   
Mike Pullon UK Net Runners M45  43 24 553 of 3950   
John Royston Reepham Runners M55  43 24 664 of 3950   
Chris Peers Otley Athletic Club M40  43 24 826 of 3950   
John Ross Wallsend Harriers M45  43 25 554 of 3950   
Alasdair Tatham Quakers Running Club M  43 26 555 of 3950   
Christopher Ryan Retford Athletic Club M55  43 27 571 of 3950   
Pete Burgon Lincoln & District Runners M45  43 27 597 of 3950   
Kathi Driver Stadium Runners F  43 32 567 of 3950   
Andrew Brewer Stainland Lions M40  43 32 575 of 3950   
David Weight Chapel Allerton Runners M40  43 35 1071 of 3950   
Rob Kelly Kippax Harriers M  43 39 870 of 3950   
Patrick Brady Abbey Runners M45  43 40 600 of 3950   
Rob Kilner Pudsey Pacers M  43 42 689 of 3950   
Ryan Thackeray Ramblers Association M  43 45 980 of 3950   
Helen Standing Stadium Runners F  43 47 586 of 3950   
Rosemary Baker Stadium Runners F45  43 49 588 of 3950   
Richard Sherwood Unattached M  43 49 614 of 3950   
John Woodward Ilkley Harriers M40  43 50 640 of 3950   
Jamie Butler Knavesmire Harriers M  43 50 788 of 3950   
Mark Blagg Unattached M  43 52 643 of 3950   
Mary Egan Valley Striders F50  43 52 757 of 3950   
Paul Menham Unattached M  43 54 989 of 3950   
Richard Longlands Horwich Harriers M  43 55 612 of 3950   
Russell Brown Unattached M  43 55 853 of 3950   
Lisa Rudkin Abbey Runners F35  43 56 631 of 3950   
Peter Smith Quakers Running Club M45  43 57 719 of 3950   
Simon Banham Unattached M  43 57 993 of 3950   
Adrian Stott Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  43 58 651 of 3950   
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M  43 58 652 of 3950   
Adele Thompson Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F40  43 59 587 of 3950   
Stephen Saunders Selby Striders M50  44 02 691 of 3950   
John Tayler Stadium Runners M50  44 03 639 of 3950   
Cat Purdy Abbey Runners F  44 04 644 of 3950   
Jemma Basham Ilkley Harriers F  44 06 602 of 3950   
Justin McChesney Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  44 06 769 of 3950   
Gavin Cowan Unattached M  44 06 837 of 3950   
Holly Adamthwaite Unattached F  44 07 646 of 3950   
Phil Turner Halifax Harriers M  44 09 604 of 3950   
Noel Briscoe Barnsley Athletic Club M50  44 09 634 of 3950   
Gary Naylor Idle Athletic Club M  44 10 618 of 3950   
Ian Bland Bingley Harriers M45  44 11 737 of 3950   
Ian Stephen Northern Vets M55  44 12 637 of 3950   
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M70  44 13 624 of 3950   
Mike Hall Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45  44 17 656 of 3950   
Neil Reed Pudsey Pacers M40  44 19 629 of 3950   
Sue Crabtree Rothwell Harriers F  44 20 698 of 3950   
Matthew Wheeler Unattached M  44 22 680 of 3950   
Allan Hansen Ripon Runners M45  44 23 675 of 3950   
Andrew Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M50  44 24 649 of 3950   
Robert Hunter Rothwell Harriers M45  44 25 678 of 3950   
Martyn Price Royal Navy AC M45  44 26 641 of 3950   
Mike Mooney Horsforth Harriers M50  44 26 710 of 3950   
Ian Hepworth Richmond & Zetland Harriers M  44 27 703 of 3950   
Gillian Kester Stadium Runners F40  44 28 672 of 3950   
Ian Megson Askern & District Running Club M50  44 28 707 of 3950   
Simon Beverley Pudsey Pacers M  44 28 708 of 3950   
David Byrom Pudsey Pacers M40  44 29 699 of 3950   
Mark Tallon New Marske Harriers M  44 30 654 of 3950   
Rachael Charlton Styal Running Club F40  44 33 687 of 3950   
Philip Hobbs Holmfirth Harriers M40  44 34 1052 of 3950   
Ian Errington Unattached M  44 37 928 of 3950   
Lorna Wakefield Rothwell Harriers F  44 39 693 of 3950   
Richard Giles Unattached M  44 40 927 of 3950   
Michael Wilson Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M50  44 43 890 of 3950   
Julie Keys Rossendale Harriers F35  44 44 679 of 3950   
Paul Cornthwaite Unattached M  44 44 811 of 3950   
Nick Burton Nidd Valley Road Runners M50  44 44 1051 of 3950   
Stephen Haworth Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M50  44 45 877 of 3950   
Angela Binns Dewsbury Road Runners F40  44 46 663 of 3950 406 
Cliff Etherden Saddleworth Runners M55  44 47 686 of 3950   
Timothy Minshull Baildon Runners M40  44 49 695 of 3950   
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F45  44 49 706 of 3950   
Mark Seymour Harrogate Harriers M45  44 49 763 of 3950   
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35  44 49 899 of 3950   
Andrew Galley Bradford Grammar School M  44 49 915 of 3950   
Simon Maskill Kippax Harriers M  44 49 1022 of 3950   
Sarah Wilson Abbey Runners F  44 50 721 of 3950   
Matthew Wilde Bradford Grammar School M  44 52 922 of 3950   
Eugene Rybinski Dark Peak M55  44 53 711 of 3950   
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M60  44 53 751 of 3950   
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M45  44 54 744 of 3950   
Tim Appleyard Horsforth Harriers M  44 54 785 of 3950   
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M50  44 54 1364 of 3950   
Paul Wood Virgin Active Road Runners M  44 58 934 of 3950   
Elizabeth Shore Halifax Harriers F  44 59 840 of 3950   
Peter Wade Skyrac Athletic Club M50  44 59 856 of 3950   
Lisa Hulme-Vickerstaff Abbey Runners F35  45 00 729 of 3950   
Lionel Theobald Kippax Harriers M45  45 00 1043 of 3950   
Jonathan Wass Unattached M  45 01 861 of 3950   
John Flattley New Marske Harriers M55  45 02 712 of 3950   
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M45  45 02 767 of 3950   
David Marsh Wakefield Harriers M45  45 04 780 of 3950   
Dominic Egan Pudsey Pacers M  45 06 762 of 3950   
Antony Walmsley Horsforth Harriers M40  45 07 859 of 3950   
John Leather Huddersfield Road Runners M  45 08 1013 of 3950   
Alison Boyle Virgin Active Road Runners F  45 09 930 of 3950   
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M50  45 12 739 of 3950   
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M55  45 12 903 of 3950   
Andrew Bosomworth Unattached M  45 16 1245 of 3950   
Damian Holt Horsforth Harriers M50  45 17 768 of 3950   
Wayne Heppenstall Holme Valley Athletic Club M  45 17 798 of 3950   
Alison Buchan Grant Knavesmire Harriers F45  45 19 746 of 3950   
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M50  45 21 820 of 3950   
Ian Gilbert Unattached M45  45 21 910 of 3950   
Angela Barrett Skipton Athletic Club F35  45 24 936 of 3950   
Simon Williamson Leeds Mountaineering Club M  45 24 1055 of 3950   
Craig Barrett Halifax Harriers M40  45 25 752 of 3950   
Vincent Murphy Saltaire Striders M40  45 25 823 of 3950   
Heidi Davys Dragons Sport F  45 27 873 of 3950   
Neil Taylor Unattached M40  45 27 1041 of 3950   
Andrew Settle Kippax Harriers M40  45 28 1121 of 3950   
Charles Tatman Unattached M  45 30 759 of 3950   
Mike Hudson Leeds City Athletic Club M40  45 33 754 of 3950   
Johnnie Rosie Keighley & Craven AC M50  45 33 945 of 3950   
Gary Cockerill British Library F45  45 34 1411 of 3950   
Sarah Painter City of Hull AC F  45 43 783 of 3950   
David Cockshott Ilkley Harriers M  45 45 866 of 3950   
Andrew Stoneley RAF Menwith Hill AC M45  45 46 1181 of 3950   
Matthew Obrien Unattached M  45 50 1005 of 3950   
John Beresford Rothwell Harriers M45  45 53 819 of 3950   
Mark Bullivant Retford Athletic Club M40  45 54 1104 of 3950   
Leroy Sutton Valley Striders M45  45 54 1172 of 3950   
J Puddephatt Unattached M40  45 57 834 of 3950   
Jane Bryant Ilkley Harriers F35  46 00 815 of 3950   
David Milner Chapel Allerton Runners M50  46 02 806 of 3950   
Jon Laud Knavesmire Harriers M  46 02 926 of 3950   
David Stirk Unattached M40  46 02 955 of 3950   
Mark Smith Abbey Runners M  46 03 803 of 3950   
Andrew Cahill Kippax Harriers M55  46 03 888 of 3950   
Diane Hardcastle Rothwell Harriers F50  46 05 929 of 3950   
Bobby Ndawula Valley Striders M  46 09 1430 of 3950   
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M60  46 10 924 of 3950   
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F  46 11 1023 of 3950   
Adrian Dunbar Keighley & Craven AC M50  46 11 1036 of 3950   
Gordon Rogers Unattached M  46 14 1544 of 3950   
Jenny Vesey Bingley Harriers F50  46 15 965 of 3950   
Jacqueline Howard Rossendale Harriers F35  46 16 800 of 3950   
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F  46 17 895 of 3950   
James Bloor Unattached M  46 20 862 of 3950   
Dave Roberts West Yorkshire Fire Service M45  46 21 850 of 3950   
Robert Buckley Altrincham Athletic Club M50  46 21 988 of 3950   
Louise Mcgechaen Saltaire Striders F40  46 21 1003 of 3950   
Gordon Brown Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M70  46 23 828 of 3950   
Michael Bennett Unattached M  46 23 1164 of 3950   
Matthew Keay Unattached M  46 23 1333 of 3950   
Helene Rusby Crook and District Athletic Club F  46 24 814 of 3950   
Adam Beesting Unattached M  46 24 1165 of 3950   
Janet Carter Chapel Allerton Runners F50  46 25 857 of 3950   
Richard Hughes Quakers Running Club M40  46 25 887 of 3950   
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M  46 25 959 of 3950   
John Sewell Unattached M  46 26 1554 of 3950   
Ann Francis Pudsey Pacers F40  46 27 907 of 3950   
David Kearney Otley Athletic Club M  46 27 981 of 3950   
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F40  46 28 855 of 3950   
Emma Gradwell Knavesmire Harriers F  46 28 1068 of 3950   
Paul Smith Ackworth Road Runners M55  46 31 835 of 3950   
Denise Lorrimer Chapel Allerton Runners F  46 32 1056 of 3950   
Ian Wilson Ackworth Road Runners M  46 35 914 of 3950   
Steve Dooley Rothwell Harriers M  46 35 932 of 3950   
Lisa Spencer Bingley Harriers F35  46 37 1026 of 3950   
Karl Gerhardsen Easingwold Running Club M45  46 38 1240 of 3950   
Helen Macvicker Pudsey & Bramley F35  46 39 872 of 3950   
Samantha Parnell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35  46 39 875 of 3950   
Mary Minshull Bingley Harriers F  46 39 1028 of 3950   
Allen Murray Road Runners Club M40  46 40 897 of 3950   
Michelle O'Grady New Marske Harriers F  46 40 983 of 3950   
Simon Athey Unattached M45  46 42 951 of 3950   
Craig Andrews Keighley & Craven AC M  46 43 1039 of 3950   
Mike Nuttall Unattached M40  46 46 916 of 3950   
Nigel Dorman Handsworth Roadhogs M40  46 50 960 of 3950   
Michael Gledhill Rothwell Harriers M60  46 51 944 of 3950   
Arthur Leng Keighley & Craven AC M55  46 52 911 of 3950   
Sue Bickerdike Ilkley Harriers F35  46 54 931 of 3950   
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F  46 54 942 of 3950   
Richard Leake Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  46 54 961 of 3950   
Simon Peck Dragons Sport M50  46 54 1162 of 3950   
Faye Wilkinson Spenborough & District AC F35  46 56 974 of 3950   
Russell Pike Leeds City Athletic Club M60  46 57 893 of 3950   
Matt Byrne Unattached M  46 59 975 of 3950   
Malcolm Chalmers Saltaire Striders M50  47 01 1076 of 3950   
Richard Davis Unattached M  47 01 1098 of 3950   
Russ Hartley Dragons Sport M40  47 02 1095 of 3950   
Claire Close Wetherby Runners F  47 05 994 of 3950   
Ewan Jones Unattached M  47 05 1277 of 3950   
David Sewell Holmfirth Harriers M55  47 07 1182 of 3950   
Lesley Lamb Unattached F50  47 07 1249 of 3950   
Nicola Bond Chapel Allerton Runners F  47 08 949 of 3950   
Janie Moor Rothwell Harriers F35  47 09 984 of 3950   
Andrew Soutar Unattached M  47 09 1265 of 3950   
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F60  47 10 938 of 3950   
John Wriglesworth Rothwell Harriers M60  47 13 1001 of 3950   
Chris Packham Unattached M  47 16 1267 of 3950   
Emma Marsden Unattached F40  47 17 1169 of 3950   
Jeff Gardner Unattached M  47 17 1220 of 3950   
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F40  47 20 964 of 3950   
David Tynan Chapel Allerton Runners M50  47 22 976 of 3950   
Michael Smith Weymouth St Pauls Harriers M40  47 22 1037 of 3950   
Andrew Dixon Selby Striders M  47 22 1123 of 3950   
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M60  47 23 1106 of 3950   
Angela Andrews Horsforth Harriers F40  47 23 1217 of 3950   
John Brown Ilkley Harriers M50  47 26 1142 of 3950   
Wendy Marks Harrogate Harriers F35  47 27 1252 of 3950   
Richard King British Library M  47 28 1665 of 3950   
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F  47 32 1167 of 3950   
David Calvert Unattached M50  47 34 1171 of 3950   
Patricia Boden Knavesmire Harriers F50  47 35 998 of 3950   
Chris Hardaker Bingley Harriers M55  47 35 1325 of 3950   
Josh Tindall Unattached M  47 36 1264 of 3950   
Martha Taylor Unattached F  47 38 997 of 3950   
Peter May West Yorkshire Fire Service M45  47 38 1014 of 3950   
John Bradbury Dragons Sport M45  47 38 1178 of 3950   
Andy Fairbairn Link Running Club M40  47 40 1159 of 3950   
Naomi Ferguson Chapel Allerton Runners F  47 41 1029 of 3950   
Iain Denby Unattached M45  47 44 1324 of 3950   
Rachel McHale Halifax Harriers F  47 50 1101 of 3950   
Adam Bridge Unattached M  47 52 1269 of 3950   
Amanda Rayne Stadium Runners F40  47 53 1129 of 3950   
Bartley Foulkes Horsforth Harriers M50  47 53 1262 of 3950   
Gareth Farrar Baildon Runners M45  47 54 1197 of 3950   
James Wright Unattached M  47 54 1528 of 3950   
Elizabeth Crosland Keighley & Craven AC F  47 55 1031 of 3950   
Cassie Garbutt Kirkstall Harriers F  47 56 1047 of 3950   
Richard Fennell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  47 56 1137 of 3950   
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M45  47 56 1258 of 3950   
David Child Pudsey Pacers M  47 56 1358 of 3950   
Jonathan Clarke Styal Running Club M  47 56 1688 of 3950   
Margaret Ehrenberg Sparkhill Harriers F50  47 57 1012 of 3950   
Jim Whittaker Unattached M  47 57 1490 of 3950   
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M40  47 57 1738 of 3950   
Jayne Chappell UK Net Runners F45  47 57 1739 of 3950   
David Postolowsky Unattached M  48 00 1213 of 3950   
James Goddard Baildon Runners M40  48 06 1521 of 3950   
Tony Blythe Kippax Harriers M45  48 07 1058 of 3950   
Janet Beecroft Rothwell Harriers F40  48 07 1246 of 3950   
James Carlisle Unattached M40  48 08 1290 of 3950   
Matthew Gardt Skipton Athletic Club M  48 13 1247 of 3950   
Paul Moseley Leeds City Athletic Club M  48 14 1330 of 3950   
Malcolm Smith Scottish Athletics M40  48 16 1145 of 3950   
Chris Rowley Knavesmire Harriers M  48 17 1191 of 3950   
Lisa Flesher Idle Athletic Club F35  48 17 1604 of 3950   
David Seed Kippax Harriers M50  48 18 1079 of 3950   
Sheila Barry Unattached F  48 18 1340 of 3950   
Fiona Lee Roberttown Road Runners F35  48 18 1786 of 3950   
Martyn Hewitt Kippax Harriers M  48 20 1463 of 3950   
Angela Newstead Rothwell Harriers F  48 22 1093 of 3950   
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M  48 22 1460 of 3950   
Michael Fletcher Ackworth Road Runners M60  48 23 1074 of 3950   
John Tate Airecentre Pacers M40  48 24 1406 of 3950   
Margaret Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F50  48 25 1090 of 3950   
Walter Young Unattached M40  48 29 1351 of 3950   
Andrew Matheson Ripon Runners M40  48 29 1445 of 3950   
Jon Jenkins Easingwold Running Club M40  48 30 1228 of 3950   
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F35  48 32 1180 of 3950   
Gary Waite Dragons Running Club M40  48 32 1373 of 3950   
Luan Underwood Stainland Lions F  48 36 1131 of 3950   
Toby Underwood Stainland Lions M  48 37 1134 of 3950   
Cyril Jones Ackworth Road Runners M60  48 37 1192 of 3950   
Michael Jones Saltaire Striders M45  48 38 1280 of 3950   
Michael Thompson Scarborough Athletic Club M60  48 42 1096 of 3950   
Ralph Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M50  48 44 1110 of 3950   
Jonathan Wade Unattached M  48 45 1214 of 3950   
Ian Gordon Unattached M40  48 47 1222 of 3950   
Ian Hargreaves Ilkley Harriers M40  48 53 1328 of 3950   
Frank Leadbetter Wolds Vets M60  48 54 1260 of 3950   
Edward Lofthouse Unattached M  49 00 1794 of 3950   
Robert Hogg Teviotdale Harriers M55  49 02 1190 of 3950   
Jim Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M40  49 03 1345 of 3950   
Debbie Keogh Chapel Allerton Runners F  49 04 1261 of 3950   
John Culkin Unattached M  49 07 1809 of 3950   
Adele Shipley Pocklington Runners F35  49 10 1537 of 3950   
Elsa Bates Unattached F  49 10 1721 of 3950   
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers F45  49 14 1334 of 3950   
S Hartshorn Rothwell Harriers F  49 15 1208 of 3950   
Joe Lane Unattached M  49 15 1805 of 3950   
Claire Anderson Chapel Allerton Runners F35  49 16 1227 of 3950   
Craig Watson Quakers Running Club M  49 19 1281 of 3950   
John Davidson Road Runners Club M50  49 19 1635 of 3950   
Keith Rant Road Runners Club M55  49 22 1274 of 3950   
Robin Dickinson Unattached M  49 23 1516 of 3950   
Caroline Shaw Dragons Running Club F35  49 25 1539 of 3950   
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M40  49 30 1308 of 3950   
Keven Connick St Theresas M40  49 30 1634 of 3950   
John Hilton Abbey Runners M55  49 35 1397 of 3950   
Paul Robertson Wetherby Runners M45  49 37 1438 of 3950   
Bev Scotland Huddersfield Road Runners F45  49 40 1593 of 3950   
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M50  49 41 1629 of 3950   
Mike Morrison Unattached M  49 42 1347 of 3950   
Nigel Fox Unattached M45  49 43 1352 of 3950   
Jane Senior Wakefield Harriers F45  49 43 1367 of 3950   
Tim Piper Unattached M45  49 44 1356 of 3950   
Wendy Terry Unattached F  49 44 1531 of 3950   
John Rawlinson Unattached M  49 45 1348 of 3950   
Lynn Upton Notfast Running Club F45  49 46 1311 of 3950   
Paul Lewis Chapel Allerton Runners M50  49 50 1362 of 3950   
Simon Weedy Pocklington Runners M  49 50 1494 of 3950   
Mark Stockley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  49 52 2057 of 3950   
Helen Coutie Horsforth Harriers F35  49 53 1440 of 3950   
Mike Simpson Bradford Grammar School M45  49 54 1426 of 3950   
Catherine Simpson Bradford Grammar School F45  49 54 1427 of 3950   
S Smith Unattached M  49 54 1520 of 3950   
Peter Storey City of Hull AC M45  49 56 1840 of 3950   
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F35  49 57 1613 of 3950   
John Wallace Valley Striders M40  49 58 1844 of 3950   
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F40  50 00 1706 of 3950   
Philip Traynor Stadium Runners M50  50 02 1338 of 3950   
Hannah Corne Virgin Active Road Runners F  50 06 1498 of 3950   
Lynne Morris Airecentre Pacers F50  50 07 1606 of 3950   
Lisa Hodgson Valley Striders F  50 09 1548 of 3950   
Peter Leach Abbey Runners M55  50 15 1314 of 3950   
Stephen Wild Rochdale Harriers M45  50 15 1588 of 3950   
Louise Billcliffe Elvet Striders F40  50 25 1643 of 3950   
Gill Wilkinson Unattached F40  50 25 2102 of 3950   
Sean Keddy Unattached M  50 26 1535 of 3950   
Stephen Firth Bingley Harriers M  50 29 1510 of 3950   
Vera Ostojic Keighley & Craven AC F45  50 29 1513 of 3950   
Paul Donlon Stadium Runners M50  50 30 1452 of 3950   
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  50 31 1638 of 3950   
Carmel Beswick Idle Athletic Club F40  50 32 1439 of 3950   
Claire Stallworthy Chapel Allerton Runners F40  50 32 1543 of 3950   
Ashley Sellars Royal Navy AC M45  50 38 1499 of 3950   
Hazel Haddocks Eccleshill Road Runners F40  50 41 1628 of 3950   
Mike Mahoney Saltaire Striders M70  50 46 1555 of 3950   
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F60  50 46 1811 of 3950   
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Roberttown Road Runners F35  50 50 2173 of 3950   
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F40  50 51 1756 of 3950   
Mark Hodgson Unattached M  50 52 2267 of 3950   
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40  50 58 1679 of 3950   
Ben Smith Unattached M  50 58 2233 of 3950   
Louise Akeroyd Bingley Harriers F35  50 59 1642 of 3950   
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F50  51 03 1558 of 3950   
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M55  51 06 1522 of 3950   
Melanie Gray Chapel Allerton Runners F50  51 09 2036 of 3950   
David Gillian Abbey Runners M  51 11 1491 of 3950   
Eamonn Burke Unattached M50  51 12 2162 of 3950   
Wilma Saville Idle Athletic Club F40  51 13 1534 of 3950   
Kevin Thacker Unattached M45  51 14 2020 of 3950   
Gill Wolff Penistone Footpath Runners F60  51 17 2139 of 3950   
Philippa Owen Unattached F  51 19 2136 of 3950   
Glyn Jones Ackworth Road Runners M55  51 20 1540 of 3950   
Ian Bentley Unattached M  51 20 2210 of 3950   
Roger Pickles Road Runners Club M50  51 23 1626 of 3950   
Bev Mottley Abbey Runners F35  51 23 1653 of 3950   
Emma Wolff Penistone Footpath Runners F  51 23 2156 of 3950   
Sandra Greaves Rothwell Harriers F40  51 26 1532 of 3950   
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F45  51 29 2179 of 3950   
Anne Worrall Valley Striders F35  51 30 1722 of 3950   
Michael Hardisty Rothwell Harriers M40  51 32 1625 of 3950   
Simon Leach Unattached M  51 35 2239 of 3950   
Ian Brown Otley Athletic Club M55  51 37 1647 of 3950   
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F45  51 39 1536 of 3950   
Janet Speake Notts Athletic Club F  51 43 2362 of 3950   
Teresa Williams Ackworth Road Runners F60  51 44 1752 of 3950   
Cathy Burton Abbey Runners F  51 44 1757 of 3950   
Alex Dodd Unattached M  51 44 1804 of 3950   
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club F40  51 46 1862 of 3950   
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F50  51 49 2052 of 3950   
Allan Wilson Bradford Grammar School M55  51 50 1589 of 3950   
Naomi Armitage Bingley Harriers F  51 50 1982 of 3950   
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M  51 51 2035 of 3950   
Vicky Ward Horsforth Harriers F  51 54 1709 of 3950   
Duncan Kitts Unattached M  51 54 2273 of 3950   
Geoff Pitter Leeds City Athletic Club M55  51 56 1594 of 3950   
William Keeling Harlow Running Club M40  51 56 1875 of 3950   
Sara Foster Huddersfield Road Runners F50  51 57 1696 of 3950   
Brian Higgins Styal Running Club M55  52 01 2264 of 3950   
Jean Sullivan Ilkley Harriers F35  52 01 2352 of 3950   
Michael Dempsey Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M45  52 04 1820 of 3950   
Sarah Parsons Unattached F  52 05 1725 of 3950   
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F35  52 06 2025 of 3950   
Joanna Pullicino Virgin Active Road Runners F  52 07 2301 of 3950   
Karl Holmes Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40  52 11 2126 of 3950   
Lesley Cresswell Stainland Lions F50  52 11 2215 of 3950   
Adrian Huxley Unattached M  52 13 1928 of 3950   
Philippe Evans Link Running Club M40  52 14 1746 of 3950   
Claire Green Spenborough & District AC F  52 18 2046 of 3950   
Roger Nicholls Easingwold Running Club M60  52 23 1714 of 3950   
Leigh Bates Unattached M  52 30 1914 of 3950   
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F40  52 34 1889 of 3950   
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F45  52 39 2101 of 3950   
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F35  52 42 1991 of 3950   
Mark Barnfield Chapel Allerton Runners M  52 45 1744 of 3950   
James Parrish Baildon Runners M70  52 47 1843 of 3950   
Karen Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F40  52 51 2090 of 3950   
Tom Flint Unattached M  52 52 2242 of 3950   
Gillian Mowat Unattached F  52 54 2323 of 3950   
Fiona Schneider Ilkley Harriers F45  52 58 2178 of 3950   
Sarah Lacey Rothwell Harriers F40  52 58 2438 of 3950   
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F40  52 59 1841 of 3950   
Rachel Denton Unattached F  52 59 2337 of 3950   
Jon Sharp Unattached M  53 00 2042 of 3950   
Rob Peat Saltaire Striders M  53 01 1887 of 3950   
Helen Chadwick Rothwell Harriers F35  53 03 1740 of 3950   
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M40  53 04 2151 of 3950   
David Wood Kirkstall Harriers M40  53 08 1835 of 3950   
Andrew Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M  53 10 2169 of 3950   
Max Jones Birchfield Harriers M70  53 11 1823 of 3950   
Pat Childs Leeds City Athletic Club F60  53 12 2442 of 3950   
Stephen Dauber Darlington Harriers M50  53 17 2366 of 3950   
Tony Dean Ackworth Road Runners M55  53 21 1797 of 3950   
Helen Bradbury Dragons Sport F45  53 22 1956 of 3950   
Sally Harding Bingley Harriers F40  53 23 1987 of 3950   
Mr St Clair Brown Stadium Runners M45  53 28 1868 of 3950   
John Boyle Dark Peak M  53 28 1935 of 3950   
Joanne Bedingfield Police Athletic Club F  53 28 2378 of 3950   
Allison Stone Kippax Harriers F35  53 30 2213 of 3950   
Lorraine Blackburn Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F35  53 32 2072 of 3950   
Lorraine Kiernan Stadium Runners F45  53 33 1883 of 3950   
Carol Cartwright Baildon Runners F50  53 39 1878 of 3950   
Kevin Cartwright Baildon Runners M55  53 40 1882 of 3950   
Pamela Radley Holmfirth Harriers F35  53 40 2056 of 3950   
Caroline Hollingsdrake Unattached F35  53 42 2160 of 3950   
Joanne Knowles Pudsey Pacers F  53 43 1859 of 3950   
Andrew Blagborough Unattached M  53 46 2212 of 3950   
Craig Conley Virgin Active Road Runners M40  53 47 1947 of 3950   
Birbara Mahon Virgin Active Road Runners F35  53 48 2030 of 3950   
Neil Mitchell Unattached M  53 48 2110 of 3950   
Hannah Peacock Otley Athletic Club F  53 51 2065 of 3950   
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M55  53 55 1961 of 3950   
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F45  53 55 2332 of 3950   
Julie Talbot Stainland Lions F35  53 58 2174 of 3950   
Joanna Boraston Unattached F  53 58 2229 of 3950   
Christopher Day Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50  53 59 2600 of 3950   
Joanna Redman Dragons Running Club F  54 04 2198 of 3950   
Kate Cardale Chapel Allerton Runners F35  54 05 1934 of 3950   
Faye Robinson Bingley Harriers F  54 05 2028 of 3950   
Alec Beaumont Dragons Running Club M60  54 05 2202 of 3950   
David Whittingham Dewsbury Road Runners M  54 10 2467 of 3950 492 
Thomas Green Unattached M  54 11 2203 of 3950   
Helen Woodfine Stainland Lions F35  54 13 2205 of 3950   
Claire Swift City of Hull AC F35  54 14 2461 of 3950   
Andrew McEvoy Fell Runners Association M40  54 19 2370 of 3950   
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F50  54 22 2206 of 3950   
Malcolm Cliff Meltham Athletic Club M55  54 23 1880 of 3950   
Karen Dutson-Bromley Baildon Runners F40  54 26 2007 of 3950   
Sophie Hazan Virgin Active Road Runners F  54 26 2104 of 3950   
Paul Hill Unattached M  54 28 2430 of 3950   
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F40  54 30 2628 of 3950   
Julie James St Theresas F40  54 31 2058 of 3950   
Anne Wallace Unattached F35  54 31 2353 of 3950   
Amanda Stevens Kirkstall Harriers F  54 33 2678 of 3950   
Julie Whinn Quakers Running Club F45  54 35 2252 of 3950   
Paul Chadaway Stainland Lions M60  54 36 2324 of 3950   
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50  54 39 1999 of 3950   
Graham Merrick Chapel Allerton Runners M45  54 42 2045 of 3950   
Wendy Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners F35  54 48 2150 of 3950   
David Sullivan Unattached M  54 50 2241 of 3950   
Joanne Spavin Unattached F  54 50 2708 of 3950   
Matthew Barker Unattached M  54 51 2616 of 3950   
Jeremy Moore Unattached M45  54 54 2023 of 3950   
Nicola Hudson Saltaire Striders F  54 54 2361 of 3950   
Cheryl Fowler New Marske Harriers F  54 57 2116 of 3950   
Karen Thorne Stainland Lions F40  54 57 2605 of 3950   
Jo Waldron Pudsey Pacers F  54 58 2284 of 3950   
Khara Mills Virgin Active Road Runners F  54 59 2189 of 3950   
John Duffey Airecentre Pacers M  55 00 2322 of 3950   
Joanna Wolff Penistone Footpath Runners F35  55 03 2660 of 3950   
Kimberley Whitton Unattached F  55 04 2343 of 3950   
John Fearnley Unattached M55  55 05 2344 of 3950   
James Robinson Unattached M  55 07 2253 of 3950   
Alison Clarke Eccleshill Road Runners F  55 10 2354 of 3950   
John Harper Road Runners Club M60  55 11 2751 of 3950   
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F  55 17 2165 of 3950   
Ronald Sykes Wakefield Harriers M55  55 18 2053 of 3950   
Helen Bailey Virgin Active Road Runners F  55 18 2222 of 3950   
Paula Bray Pudsey Pacers F  55 19 2356 of 3950   
Neil Sutcliffe Unattached M45  55 19 2700 of 3950   
Catherine Shaw Keighley & Craven AC F40  55 20 2705 of 3950   
Nel Turner Pudsey Pacers F40  55 21 2118 of 3950   
Jess Fowle Unattached F35  55 27 2197 of 3950   
Julian Moran Unattached M  55 29 2342 of 3950   
Paul Langstaff Pocklington Runners M40  55 34 2519 of 3950   
Max Wright Unattached M  55 35 2275 of 3950   
Diane Adkins Quakers Running Club F40  55 37 2401 of 3950   
Jane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F35  55 39 2784 of 3950   
Jayne Bullivant Retford Athletic Club F40  55 43 2452 of 3950   
Jo Park Pudsey Pacers F  55 49 2544 of 3950   
Linda Braham Airecentre Pacers F50  55 51 2420 of 3950   
Kevin Towse Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  55 51 2653 of 3950   
Samantha Chivers Stadium Runners F  55 54 2227 of 3950   
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M60  55 55 2244 of 3950   
Andy Darnton Ackworth Road Runners M40  56 00 2240 of 3950   
David Tector Wolds Vets M55  56 00 2681 of 3950   
Karen Sims Unattached F  56 15 2584 of 3950   
Janet Leighton Unattached F40  56 15 2587 of 3950   
Rachel McLaren Chapel Allerton Runners F35  56 19 3011 of 3950   
Mandy Ellis Saddleworth Runners F40  56 20 2397 of 3950   
Stuart Lay Kippax Harriers M40  56 27 2606 of 3950   
Anne Briggs Ilkley Harriers F40  56 31 2954 of 3950   
Jane Midgley Northern Vets F45  56 31 2972 of 3950   
Karen Dean Holmfirth Harriers F45  56 37 2920 of 3950   
Anne Gowing Pudsey Pacers F  56 38 2412 of 3950   
Natalie Mason Rothwell Harriers F  56 39 2425 of 3950   
Sarah Buckley Saltaire Striders F35  56 47 2627 of 3950   
Heather Brewer Stainland Lions F40  56 48 2803 of 3950   
Sue Hastewell-Gibbs Saltaire Striders F45  56 50 2640 of 3950   
David Hutchinson Unattached M55  56 51 3013 of 3950   
Trevor Ellis Road Runners Club M70  56 53 2316 of 3950   
Amy Talbot Unattached F  56 56 2719 of 3950   
Andrew Bennett Ilkley Harriers M45  56 58 3065 of 3950   
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M50  57 02 2698 of 3950   
Sharon Postlethwaite Stainland Lions F35  57 02 2707 of 3950   
Tony Blake Unattached M  57 02 3016 of 3950   
Paul Silcock Unattached M  57 07 2594 of 3950   
Laura White Unattached F  57 08 2593 of 3950   
Carol Moir Holmfirth Harriers F45  57 14 2481 of 3950   
Bettina Futrell Holmfirth Harriers F45  57 25 2788 of 3950   
Louise Graham Kirkstall Harriers F  57 39 3084 of 3950   
Paul Routledge Keighley & Craven AC M40  57 40 2725 of 3950   
Adrian Allen Wakefield Harriers M40  57 47 2883 of 3950   
John Murgatroyd Ackworth Road Runners M40  57 48 2497 of 3950   
Daniel Gilliland Unattached M  57 48 2775 of 3950   
Tamsin Stephenson Rothwell Harriers F  57 53 3144 of 3950   
Tina Elliott Chapel Allerton Runners F45  57 57 2963 of 3950   
Debra Day Pudsey Pacers F40  57 59 2702 of 3950   
Jane Souter Unattached F35  58 00 3140 of 3950   
Juliet Simons Horsforth Harriers F35  58 01 2945 of 3950   
Kirsty Hill Pudsey Pacers F40  58 01 3096 of 3950   
Donna Line Saltaire Striders F  58 02 2800 of 3950   
Dorothy Lee Rothwell Harriers F50  58 05 3135 of 3950   
Matthew Griffin Ilkley Harriers M  58 06 3058 of 3950   
Rachel Gibbons Ilkley Harriers F  58 07 3057 of 3950   
Christine Blagborough Unattached F45  58 10 2809 of 3950   
Ged Hickey Unattached M  58 11 2786 of 3950   
Rob Laird Unattached M  58 13 2787 of 3950   
Jackie Hardman Hull Achillies F50  58 27 2556 of 3950   
Marie-claire Kidd Unattached F35  58 30 3024 of 3950   
Stephen Roberts Unattached M  58 34 3012 of 3950   
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F45  58 38 2907 of 3950   
Tim Tribe Ripon Runners M60  58 39 2993 of 3950   
Kirsty Elwick Hartshead Running Club F  58 42 3067 of 3950   
Debra Brown Virgin Active Road Runners F  58 44 2694 of 3950   
Richard Vesey Bingley Harriers M55  58 47 3159 of 3950   
Jill Wallis Quakers Running Club F40  58 52 2869 of 3950   
Sharon Hathaway Doncaster & Stainforth F35  58 55 2623 of 3950   
Jayne Desnier Doncaster & Stainforth F45  58 56 2633 of 3950   
Lindsey Harps Saltaire Striders F35  58 57 2926 of 3950   
Clayre Hughes Unattached F  58 57 3118 of 3950   
Morag Miller Unattached F35  59 05 2611 of 3950   
Christine Whitaker Chapel Allerton Runners F35  59 05 3124 of 3950   
Fiona Waterhouse Pudsey Pacers F  59 12 2878 of 3950   
Nikki Lee Unattached F45  59 13 3027 of 3950   
Jayne Mott Dragons Running Club F40  59 14 3239 of 3950   
Anne Lipman Dragons Running Club F40  59 14 3240 of 3950   
Pauline Smith Bingley Harriers F50  59 21 2806 of 3950   
David Cressey Totley Athletic Club M  59 23 3143 of 3950   
Alison Scott Police Athletic Club F40  59 32 2930 of 3950   
Jane Hartas Knavesmire Harriers F40  59 33 2916 of 3950   
Arthur James Pudsey Pacers M70  59 35 2936 of 3950   
Kathleen Bee Pocklington Runners F60  59 35 3034 of 3950   
Lorraine Matheson Ripon Runners F40  59 45 3002 of 3950   
Christopher McEvoy Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  59 56 2968 of 3950   
Stephanie Challen Abbey Runners F  59 58 2717 of 3950   
Simon Bury Bury Athletic Club M 00 06 3019 of 3950   
Mary Paton City of Hull AC F50 00 10 2912 of 3950   
Tim Jackson Unattached M 00 17 3302 of 3950   
Jennifer Soper Baildon Runners F 00 33 3164 of 3950   
Jackie Glass Airecentre Pacers F35 00 34 3231 of 3950   
Julian Damp Unattached M45 00 41 3337 of 3950   
Elizabeth Wilcock Chapel Allerton Runners F 00 43 3296 of 3950   
Jessica Taylor Pudsey Pacers F 00 45 3179 of 3950   
Arthur Wood Pudsey Pacers M55 00 47 2933 of 3950   
Chloe Gilchrist Unattached F 00 47 3297 of 3950   
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 00 52 3327 of 3950   
Rod Futrell Holmfirth Harriers M55 00 53 2789 of 3950   
Andy Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M 01 11 3017 of 3950   
Lynn Bowden Northern Vets F60 01 13 3336 of 3950   
Carol Britton Dragons Running Club F50 01 15 3392 of 3950   
Pete Elwick Hartshead Running Club M50 01 19 3295 of 3950   
Julie Ross Unattached F40 01 20 3271 of 3950   
Laura Jimmeson Pudsey Pacers F 01 23 2980 of 3950   
Richard Bottom Stadium Runners M40 01 34 3263 of 3950   
Kathryn Davey Unattached F 01 35 3351 of 3950   
Jacqueline Jones Dragons Running Club F50 01 41 3421 of 3950   
Ivan Green Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M60 01 42 3344 of 3950   
Alison Gower Unattached F 01 46 3308 of 3950   
Kate Tilsley Ashbourne Running Club F35 01 58 3423 of 3950   
Karen Wilson Pudsey Pacers F35 02 02 3110 of 3950   
Gemma Thompson Unattached F 02 09 3323 of 3950   
Ed Rex Unattached M 02 09 3324 of 3950   
Ailsa Care Stainland Lions F40 02 15 3365 of 3950   
Paula Wilson Unattached F 02 16 3147 of 3950   
Sara Diggle Unattached F35 02 24 3269 of 3950   
Angela Swann Pudsey Pacers F 02 40 3111 of 3950   
David Reading Scarborough Athletic Club M60 02 45 3139 of 3950   
Avril Reading Scarborough Athletic Club F60 02 45 3141 of 3950   
Duncan Kilby Airecentre Pacers M 02 49 3407 of 3950   
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F45 03 02 3419 of 3950   
Louise Ashbrook Unattached F 03 02 3473 of 3950   
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=403&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019