View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527664
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Pocklington Snake Lane 10m on the 25th Feb 2007
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Stephen Hepples Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M  49 22 1 of 667 267  
Andy Hilton York Acorn Running Club M  51 19 2 of 667 277  
Gary Dunn Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  51 42 3 of 667 279  
Steve Bateson East Hull Harriers M  51 57 4 of 667 281  
Steven Neill Pudsey & Bramley M  52 15 5 of 667 282  
Cameron Brooks Knavesmire Harriers M  53 19 6 of 667 288  
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M  53 24 7 of 667 288  
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M  54 22 8 of 667 294  
John Convey Bingley Harriers M40  54 27 9 of 667 294  
Shaun O'Grady New Marske Harriers M  54 29 10 of 667 294  
Jamil Parapia Otley Athletic Club M  54 34 11 of 667 295  
Tim Crossland Leeds City Athletic Club M  54 40 12 of 667 295  
Darren Williams Beverley Athletic Club M  55 08 13 of 667 298  
David Turnbull Holmfirth Harriers M  55 33 14 of 667 300  
Richard Bellamy North York Moors AC M  56 06 15 of 667 303  
Piran White York Acorn Running Club M40  56 21 16 of 667 304  
Crawford Oliphant Pudsey & Bramley M  56 38 17 of 667 306  
John Broom Holmfirth Harriers M  56 54 18 of 667 307  
Lawrence Basham Ilkley Harriers M  57 09 19 of 667 309  
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M  57 33 20 of 667 311  
Tom Danby Pocklington Runners M  57 51 21 of 667 312  
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M  57 56 22 of 667 313  
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M  58 11 23 of 667 314  
Steve Rennie City of Hull AC M50  58 12 24 of 667 314  
Michael Raynes York Acorn Running Club M  58 26 25 of 667 316  
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M  58 31 26 of 667 316  
Simon Griffin Goole Viking Striders M  58 35 27 of 667 316  
Andy Normandale York Acorn Running Club M50  58 50 28 of 667 318  
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M40  59 01 29 of 667 319  
Ross Blackburn Ackworth Road Runners F  59 02 30 of 667 319  
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M45  59 03 31 of 667 319  
Lisa Mawer Bingley Harriers F35  59 12 32 of 667 320  
Mark Whiteman Easingwold Running Club M40  59 17 33 of 667 320  
Julian Newell Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  59 29 34 of 667 321  
Darren Hendley Knavesmire Harriers M  59 35 35 of 667 322  
Alan Squire Horsforth Harriers M40  59 35 36 of 667 322  
Mike Vinegrad East Hull Harriers M  59 36 37 of 667 322  
Giles Harris Goole Viking Striders M  59 38 38 of 667 322  
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M45  59 56 39 of 667 324  
Andrew Dowson York Acorn Running Club M 00 03 40 of 667 324  
Andrew Cottier Dewsbury Road Runners M 00 13 41 of 667 326 
Phill Elliott-Dick Unattached M 00 15 42 of 667 325  
Karen Hazlitt Winchester & District AC F35 00 16 43 of 667 326  
Denis Speck Unattached M 00 19 44 of 667 326  
George Rutten Rothwell Harriers M40 00 22 45 of 667 326  
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M40 00 35 46 of 667 327  
Richard Gay Beverley Athletic Club M55 00 38 47 of 667 328  
Bill Shively York Postal Harriers M45 00 52 48 of 667 329  
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M60 00 55 49 of 667 329  
Andrew Wormald Abbey Runners M50 01 03 50 of 667 330  
Helen Wilcock Pocklington Runners F 01 04 51 of 667 330  
Kenneth Frost Horsforth Harriers M40 01 14 52 of 667 331  
David Christie Wigton Road Runners M40 01 18 53 of 667 331  
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M45 01 19 54 of 667 331  
David Chaplin York Acorn Running Club M 01 23 55 of 667 332  
Gary Atkinson Evenwood Road Runners M 01 31 56 of 667 332  
Andy May Abbey Runners M 01 42 57 of 667 333  
David Bancroft Halifax Harriers M 01 46 58 of 667 334  
Tony Burgin White City Road Running Club M40 01 47 59 of 667 334  
Richard Westmancoat Wakefield Harriers M50 01 50 60 of 667 334  
Terry Eastwood Rotherham Harriers M45 01 56 61 of 667 335  
Helen Briggs Beverley Athletic Club F35 02 01 62 of 667 335  
Becky Penty York Acorn Running Club F 02 03 63 of 667 335  
Eddie Rex East Hull Harriers M 02 05 64 of 667 335  
Stuart Locking Pudsey & Bramley M 02 08 65 of 667 336  
Martin Midgley Goole Viking Striders M 02 08 66 of 667 336  
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M45 02 14 67 of 667 336  
Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers M50 02 16 68 of 667 336  
Marc Springer Horsforth Harriers M50 02 18 69 of 667 337  
Wayne Bramley Quakers Running Club M45 02 19 70 of 667 337  
Stuart Little Unattached M 02 26 71 of 667 337  
David Dickson Abbey Runners M50 02 31 72 of 667 338  
Paul Lycett Ackworth Road Runners M45 02 41 73 of 667 339  
John Atkinson Ilkley Harriers M40 02 46 74 of 667 339  
Trevor Misson City of Hull AC M45 02 50 75 of 667 339  
Derrick Swift Unattached M45 02 52 76 of 667 340  
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M 02 58 77 of 667 340  
David Rowden Hull Springhead Harriers M40 02 59 78 of 667 340  
Pete Johnson Trail Running Association M55 03 09 79 of 667 341  
Mark Harney York Acorn Running Club M40 03 14 80 of 667 342  
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F35 03 16 81 of 667 342  
Andrew Watson East Hull Harriers M40 03 19 82 of 667 342  
Iain Andrews Wetherby Runners M 03 21 83 of 667 342  
Jim Wheldon Pudsey Pacers M50 03 22 84 of 667 342  
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M55 03 23 85 of 667 342  
Amy Green Keighley & Craven AC F 03 24 86 of 667 342  
Ronald Gosling New Marske Harriers M45 03 27 87 of 667 343  
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F45 03 29 88 of 667 343 
Tim Simpson Beverley Athletic Club M 03 34 89 of 667 343  
David Waddington East Hull Harriers M40 03 36 90 of 667 344  
Chris Richardson Easingwold Running Club M40 03 42 91 of 667 344  
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M55 03 47 92 of 667 345  
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M60 03 49 93 of 667 345  
Robert McWilliam Selby Striders M 03 50 94 of 667 345  
Alek Karagic Horsforth Harriers M45 03 51 95 of 667 345  
Graeme Murdoch Pocklington Runners M45 03 57 96 of 667 345  
Andrew Teanby Horsforth Harriers M50 03 57 97 of 667 345  
Stephen Cook Knavesmire Harriers M40 03 59 98 of 667 346  
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40 03 59 99 of 667 346  
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F40 04 02 100 of 667 346  
Tim Makin Quakers Running Club M45 04 07 101 of 667 346  
Steve Coates Barracuda Triathlon Club M 04 07 102 of 667 346  
Ashley Briggs Beverley Athletic Club M 04 10 103 of 667 347  
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M40 04 11 104 of 667 347  
Mark Wilkinson Retford Athletic Club M40 04 13 105 of 667 347  
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M40 04 14 106 of 667 347  
Steve Milson Hull Springhead Harriers M50 04 18 107 of 667 347  
Sarah Iannelli Halifax Harriers F35 04 18 108 of 667 347  
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M40 04 18 109 of 667 347  
Dawn Critchell Holmfirth Harriers F40 04 20 110 of 667 348  
Jacqueline France Holmfirth Harriers F40 04 22 111 of 667 348  
Ian Boardley Beverley Athletic Club M 04 23 112 of 667 348  
Edward Rawlings Pocklington Runners M 04 24 113 of 667 348  
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M50 04 29 114 of 667 348  
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M 04 36 115 of 667 349  
John Smith-Calvert Roberttown Road Runners M 04 37 116 of 667 349  
Graham Harrison Pickering Running Club M 04 40 117 of 667 349  
David Muckersie York Acorn Running Club M45 04 44 118 of 667 350  
Bob Newell Scunthorpe Athletic Club M70 04 50 119 of 667 350  
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M45 04 51 120 of 667 350  
Paul Fordham Barnsley Harriers M 04 52 121 of 667 350  
Mark Boyes Eccleshill Road Runners M40 04 56 122 of 667 351  
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M45 04 59 123 of 667 351  
Darren Rodmell Unattached M 05 01 124 of 667 351  
Peter Johnson Easingwold Running Club M50 05 07 125 of 667 352  
Philip Teece Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 05 14 126 of 667 352  
Martin Pearson New Marske Harriers M45 05 17 127 of 667 353  
Sue Busuttil Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 05 19 128 of 667 353  
Paul Smith Unattached M45 05 26 129 of 667 353  
Ian Burdett Unattached M 05 34 130 of 667 354  
Ian Husband Driffield Striders M45 05 34 131 of 667 354  
Abey George-Plunkett Knavesmire Harriers F 05 36 132 of 667 354  
Timothy Cook Bedford & County AC M 05 43 133 of 667 355  
Steve Braund Barracuda Triathlon Club M50 05 44 134 of 667 355  
Paul Wiles Beverley Athletic Club M45 05 45 135 of 667 355  
Kevin Lincoln Doncaster Athletic Club M50 05 45 136 of 667 355  
Dave Bell White City Road Running Club M 05 50 137 of 667 356  
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M55 05 53 138 of 667 356  
Lee Greenhalgh Horsforth Harriers F 05 55 139 of 667 356  
Eric Green Valley Striders M45 05 57 140 of 667 356  
Toby Alliston Unattached M 06 01 141 of 667 357  
Paul Croft Dewsbury Road Runners M45 06 07 142 of 667 358 
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F40 06 07 143 of 667 357  
Kerrie Wood Stockport Harriers F40 06 10 144 of 667 357  
Tim Towler Valley Striders M45 06 12 145 of 667 358  
Andy Lakeland South Yorkshire Police M 06 18 146 of 667 358  
Scott Milne Saltwell Harriers M 06 20 147 of 667 358  
Terry Lonergan Ilkley Harriers M55 06 23 148 of 667 359  
Tim Savage Unattached M 06 25 149 of 667 359  
Andrew Green Keighley & Craven AC M55 06 27 150 of 667 359  
Steve Kellett Rothwell Harriers M55 06 29 151 of 667 359  
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M60 06 32 152 of 667 359  
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M40 06 34 153 of 667 360  
Pete Hall Cumberland Fell Runners M40 06 36 154 of 667 360  
Rachael Houseman Pocklington Runners F 06 36 155 of 667 360  
Steve Trout Valley Striders M 06 38 156 of 667 360  
Paul Clark Beverley Athletic Club M 06 38 157 of 667 360  
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M45 06 57 158 of 667 362  
Harold Dobson Knavesmire Harriers M70 06 59 159 of 667 362  
Alasdair Thorpe Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 07 06 160 of 667 363  
Leslie Hudson East Hull Harriers M50 07 08 161 of 667 363  
Dan Murray Valley Striders M 07 09 162 of 667 363  
Neil Bentley Goole Viking Striders M 07 11 163 of 667 363  
Steve Jackson Beverley Athletic Club M40 07 13 164 of 667 363  
Steve Cooper Harrogate Harriers M45 07 13 165 of 667 363  
Sue Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F50 07 16 166 of 667 363  
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M55 07 20 167 of 667 364  
Patrick Piggott Pocklington Runners M45 07 34 168 of 667 365  
Richard Ginn White Rose Triathletes M 07 34 169 of 667 365  
Mark Oglesby Beverley Athletic Club M40 07 37 170 of 667 365  
Michael Craig White City Road Running Club M45 07 39 171 of 667 365  
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 07 41 172 of 667 366  
Shaun Roberts Elvet Striders M50 07 42 173 of 667 366  
Andrew Tate Beverley Athletic Club M45 07 42 174 of 667 366  
Bob Duxbury Tadcaster Harriers M45 07 44 175 of 667 366  
Iain Dunn Rothwell Harriers M40 07 45 176 of 667 366  
Peter Gulc Bridlington Road Runners M 07 49 177 of 667 366  
Paul Andrews East Hull Harriers M40 07 56 178 of 667 367  
Debby Farrington Rothwell Harriers F45 07 59 179 of 667 367  
Paul Cartwright Hull Springhead Harriers M50 08 06 180 of 667 368  
Peter Watkinson Beverley Athletic Club M50 08 07 181 of 667 368  
Alison Bogie Chapel Allerton Runners F 08 09 182 of 667 368  
Jim Holding Pocklington Runners M45 08 13 183 of 667 369  
Paul Sigsworth Nestle Rowntree Athletic Club M50 08 17 184 of 667 369  
Lindsay Toulson Unattached F 08 17 185 of 667 369  
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F45 08 17 186 of 667 369 
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M 08 18 187 of 667 369  
David Preston Preston Harriers M50 08 18 188 of 667 369  
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners M 08 20 189 of 667 369  
Terry Minnett Ackworth Road Runners M45 08 21 190 of 667 369  
Karen Ball Ackworth Road Runners F 08 22 191 of 667 369  
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M50 08 26 192 of 667 370  
Carol Wolstenholme Hallamshire Harriers F60 08 27 193 of 667 370  
Stephen Mort Preston Harriers M 08 30 194 of 667 370  
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M55 08 32 195 of 667 370  
Daniel Gilbank Pickering Running Club M 08 34 196 of 667 370  
Mike Doyle Stockport Harriers M 08 39 197 of 667 371  
Paul White Valley Striders M55 08 45 198 of 667 371  
Chris Bandy Easingwold Running Club M 08 49 199 of 667 372  
Phil Dewberry Hull Springhead Harriers M55 08 52 200 of 667 372  
Jeff Clark Barnsley Harriers M40 08 52 201 of 667 372  
Julie Masterman Goole Viking Striders F40 08 55 202 of 667 372  
Terry Hurst East Hull Harriers M50 08 57 203 of 667 373  
Carole Fryer Halifax Harriers F40 09 06 204 of 667 373  
John Bullock Unattached M50 09 07 205 of 667 373  
Steven Jackson Preston Harriers M45 09 14 206 of 667 374  
John Rymer New Marske Harriers M45 09 16 207 of 667 374  
John Ward Abbey Runners M55 09 21 208 of 667 375  
Stuart Evans Pocklington Runners M40 09 24 209 of 667 375  
Timothy Hass Harrogate Harriers M40 09 26 210 of 667 375  
Mark Thompson Goole Viking Striders M 09 27 211 of 667 375  
Helen Southall Unattached F 09 28 212 of 667 375  
John Grundy Unattached M 09 33 213 of 667 376  
Steve Wood Horsforth Harriers M50 09 34 214 of 667 376  
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M45 09 37 215 of 667 376  
John MacE Leeds City Athletic Club M55 09 39 216 of 667 376  
Richard Etherington Unattached M55 09 40 217 of 667 376  
Karen Best Calder Valley Fell Runners F35 09 40 218 of 667 376  
Tim Hayles Halifax Harriers M 09 43 219 of 667 377  
Andy Arnold Beverley Athletic Club M40 09 45 220 of 667 377  
Kate Bell Abbey Runners F35 09 47 221 of 667 377  
Clive Jeffrey Pocklington Runners M40 10 04 222 of 667 379  
David Wragg Pocklington Runners M 10 10 223 of 667 379  
David Ryan Goole Viking Striders M 10 13 224 of 667 379  
Patrick Piggott Pocklington Runners M40 10 17 225 of 667 380  
Zoe Coates Driffield Striders F35 10 19 226 of 667 380  
Martin Hall Beverley Athletic Club M45 10 20 227 of 667 380  
Denise Dean Horsforth Harriers F45 10 23 228 of 667 380  
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M55 10 40 229 of 667 382  
Robin Towns Quakers Running Club M40 10 43 230 of 667 382  
Sarah O'Sullivan Horsforth Harriers F 10 49 231 of 667 383  
Steve Hunt Fitness First M40 10 55 232 of 667 383  
Paul Armstrong Unattached M 10 58 233 of 667 383  
Peter Shields Ilkley Harriers M55 11 03 234 of 667 384  
Carmel Barker Valley Striders F45 11 07 235 of 667 384  
Howard Davies Beverley Athletic Club M45 11 09 236 of 667 384  
Ian Hill Ackworth Road Runners M55 11 13 237 of 667 385  
Susan Simpson Harrogate Harriers F45 11 24 238 of 667 386  
Steve Spruyt Pocklington Runners M 11 25 239 of 667 386  
Julie Donald Beverley Athletic Club F35 11 26 240 of 667 386  
Amy Crabtree Halifax Harriers F 11 29 241 of 667 386  
Laurence Smith Pocklington Runners M 11 39 242 of 667 387  
Andrew Byram Unattached M 11 43 243 of 667 387  
Graham Naylor White City Road Running Club M55 11 44 244 of 667 388  
Jonathan Morgan Driffield Striders M40 11 44 245 of 667 388  
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M40 11 54 246 of 667 388  
Ian Welch Redcar Running Club M60 11 56 247 of 667 389  
Clive Reid Pocklington Runners M55 11 59 248 of 667 389  
John Bentley Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 12 04 249 of 667 389  
Simon Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners M 12 05 250 of 667 389  
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M40 12 06 251 of 667 390  
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40 12 09 252 of 667 390  
Mark David Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 12 10 253 of 667 390  
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers M 12 12 254 of 667 390  
Angela Binns Dewsbury Road Runners F40 12 13 255 of 667 391 
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M65 12 17 256 of 667 391  
Paul Senior Horsforth Harriers M 12 20 257 of 667 391  
Jonathan Lamb Unattached M 12 25 258 of 667 391  
Sharon Thornton New Marske Harriers F 12 30 259 of 667 392  
Peter Briggs New Marske Harriers M 12 30 260 of 667 392  
Neil Gordon East Hull Harriers M 12 36 261 of 667 392  
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50 12 41 262 of 667 393  
Robert Hunter Rothwell Harriers M45 12 41 263 of 667 393  
Allan Hansen Ripon Runners M45 12 46 264 of 667 393  
Phillip Reay Haltemprice Road Runners M 12 48 265 of 667 393  
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M55 12 49 266 of 667 393  
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M40 12 50 267 of 667 394  
Sarah Wilson Abbey Runners F 12 54 268 of 667 394  
Linda Crabtree Halifax Harriers F45 12 58 269 of 667 394  
Brian Beisly Selby Striders M50 13 03 270 of 667 395  
Beverly Chaplin Horsforth Harriers F 13 05 271 of 667 395  
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M60 13 07 272 of 667 395  
David Sykes Unattached M50 13 12 273 of 667 396  
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F35 13 12 274 of 667 396  
Patrick Hough Unattached M 13 21 275 of 667 396  
Andy Forsyth Doncaster Athletic Club M45 13 25 276 of 667 397  
Alfred Lindsay Easingwold Running Club M65 13 26 277 of 667 397  
Mick Dove Retford Athletic Club M40 13 28 278 of 667 397  
Stephen Gardener Unattached M45 13 34 279 of 667 397  
Craig Barrett Halifax Harriers M40 13 38 280 of 667 398  
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M 13 44 281 of 667 398  
John Beresford Rothwell Harriers M45 13 44 282 of 667 398  
Martin Smith Unattached M 13 49 283 of 667 399  
Derek Williams Unattached M45 13 51 284 of 667 399  
Richard Ramshaw Unattached M 13 54 285 of 667 399  
Juliet Molteno Beverley Athletic Club F35 13 54 286 of 667 399  
Derek Martin Abbey Runners M60 13 55 287 of 667 399  
David Elliott York Acorn Running Club M50 13 57 288 of 667 400  
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M 14 00 289 of 667 400  
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M55 14 07 290 of 667 400  
Joanna Millican Tadcaster Harriers F 14 08 291 of 667 401  
Sue Crabtree Rothwell Harriers F35 14 12 292 of 667 401  
Trevor Went North Shields Poly AC M60 14 14 293 of 667 401  
Raymond Smith Goole Viking Striders M45 14 19 294 of 667 402  
Sarah Gregory Richmond & Zetland Harriers F35 14 25 295 of 667 402  
Tim Shields Unattached M 14 29 296 of 667 402  
Mark Allitt Selby Striders M45 14 31 297 of 667 403  
Richard Scott Billingham Marsh House Harriers M60 14 31 298 of 667 403  
Brian Wattam Unattached M50 14 35 299 of 667 403  
David Bell Redcar Running Club M60 14 36 300 of 667 403  
Elizabeth Shore Halifax Harriers F 14 39 301 of 667 403  
Brian Richardson Beverley Athletic Club M60 14 40 302 of 667 403  
Ernest Huck Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 14 44 303 of 667 404  
Joanna Wood White City Road Running Club F 14 52 304 of 667 405  
Martyn Price Royal Navy AC M45 14 59 305 of 667 405  
Steve Parker Unattached M 15 00 306 of 667 405  
Claire Hanson Halifax Harriers F 15 02 307 of 667 405  
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F45 15 03 308 of 667 406  
Paul Crossley Unattached M50 15 10 309 of 667 406  
Peter McGouran Otley Athletic Club M50 15 17 310 of 667 407  
David Dodgson Barracuda Triathlon Club M55 15 19 311 of 667 407  
Helen Jones Unattached F 15 22 312 of 667 407  
Andrew Stainton Holmfirth Harriers M 15 30 313 of 667 408  
Alan Couldwell Harrogate Harriers M50 15 33 314 of 667 408  
Emma Caywood Unattached F 15 34 315 of 667 408  
Tanwen Gray Beverley Athletic Club F 15 37 316 of 667 409  
Peter Welsh Unattached M50 15 38 317 of 667 409  
Ian Wilcock York Acorn Running Club M45 15 42 318 of 667 409  
Peter Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M45 15 45 319 of 667 409  
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 15 46 320 of 667 409  
Glen Mallet Harrogate Harriers M60 15 57 321 of 667 410  
Helen Blackburn Knavesmire Harriers F35 15 59 322 of 667 411  
Philip Swift Unattached M40 16 01 323 of 667 411  
Anthony Higgins Pocklington Runners M40 16 02 324 of 667 411  
Jayne Dale Beverley Athletic Club F45 16 02 325 of 667 411  
Claire Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F 16 06 326 of 667 411  
Pamela Richard Hull Springhead Harriers F 16 09 327 of 667 411  
Douglas Kane Wiggington Athletic Club M50 16 15 328 of 667 412  
James Maxton Knavesmire Harriers M 16 20 329 of 667 412  
Paul Burnett Unattached M 16 30 330 of 667 413  
Paul Jacobs Easingwold Running Club M55 16 37 331 of 667 414  
Paul Wigby Unattached M40 16 46 332 of 667 415  
Jonathan Lupton Unattached M 16 46 333 of 667 415  
Julie Hustwit Kirkstall Harriers F40 16 48 334 of 667 415  
Helen Horrobin East Hull Harriers F 16 52 335 of 667 415  
Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers M70 16 59 336 of 667 416  
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50 17 05 337 of 667 417  
Rhona Haslam Scarborough Athletic Club F 17 10 338 of 667 417  
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M45 17 11 339 of 667 417  
Karen Hill Abbey Runners F35 17 14 340 of 667 417  
Ann Francis Pudsey Pacers F40 17 16 341 of 667 418  
Steven Richmond Unattached M45 17 17 342 of 667 418  
Simon Dixon Knavesmire Harriers M 17 18 343 of 667 418  
Richard Anness Goole Viking Striders M40 17 22 344 of 667 418  
Leigh Sedgley Wetherby Runners F40 17 34 345 of 667 419  
Jeremy Winsper Unattached M 17 38 346 of 667 419  
Clare Davison Pickering Running Club F 17 50 347 of 667 421  
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M50 17 51 348 of 667 421  
Steve Dooley Rothwell Harriers M 17 52 349 of 667 421  
Steve Hampshire Pickering Running Club M40 17 55 350 of 667 421  
Jon Laud Knavesmire Harriers M 17 57 351 of 667 421  
Stuart Thomas York Acorn Running Club M 18 01 352 of 667 422  
Geoff Hayes Barnsley Harriers M55 18 03 353 of 667 422  
Sarah Appleby Askern & District Running Club F35 18 05 354 of 667 422  
Clive Summersgill New Marske Harriers M45 18 07 355 of 667 422  
Kay Ryan Goole Viking Striders F45 18 14 356 of 667 423  
Simon Whiteley Unattached M45 18 17 357 of 667 423  
Michael Gledhill Rothwell Harriers M60 18 18 358 of 667 423  
Philip Marsland Unattached M50 18 23 359 of 667 424  
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners M45 18 24 360 of 667 424  
Andrew Farnworth Unattached M40 18 25 361 of 667 424  
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M45 18 28 362 of 667 424  
John Horbury Unattached M40 18 39 363 of 667 425  
Deborah Dennison Tadcaster Harriers F40 18 44 364 of 667 425  
Miriam Grainger Chapel Allerton Runners F35 18 46 365 of 667 426  
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F60 18 47 366 of 667 426  
Stuart Anderson Wakefield Harriers M65 18 47 367 of 667 426  
Carol Morrison Easingwold Running Club F45 18 48 368 of 667 426  
Angela Inman Redcar Running Club F 18 50 369 of 667 426  
Sarah Bibby Redcar Running Club F 18 51 370 of 667 426  
Gareth Farrar Baildon Runners M45 18 53 371 of 667 426  
Ian Bithell Knavesmire Harriers M60 18 57 372 of 667 427  
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M65 19 00 373 of 667 427  
Cath Wadforth Hull Springhead Harriers F55 19 04 374 of 667 427  
Lorraine Laycock Pickering Running Club F 19 06 375 of 667 427  
Charlie Culpan Beverley Athletic Club M40 19 06 376 of 667 427  
Peter Murray York Acorn Running Club M 19 12 377 of 667 428  
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F 19 12 378 of 667 428  
Helen Storr Beverley Athletic Club F40 19 12 379 of 667 428  
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M50 19 22 380 of 667 429  
John Jenkins UK Net Runners M40 19 24 381 of 667 429  
Joy Allen Knavesmire Harriers F45 19 28 382 of 667 429  
Paul Smith Ackworth Road Runners M55 19 35 383 of 667 430  
Paul Smith Ackworth Road Runners M 19 38 384 of 667 430  
Lynn Woods New Marske Harriers F55 19 39 385 of 667 430  
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M 19 40 386 of 667 430  
Ian Tasker White City Road Running Club M 19 48 387 of 667 431  
David Broom Knavesmire Harriers M50 19 51 388 of 667 431  
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F 19 52 389 of 667 432  
Dave Robson Elvet Striders M55 19 53 390 of 667 432  
Sidney Rudd Billingham Marsh House Harriers M60 19 59 391 of 667 432  
Shirley Colquhoun Tadcaster Harriers F45 20 06 392 of 667 433  
Eric Nutter Swaledale Road Runners M70 20 15 393 of 667 434  
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M55 20 24 394 of 667 434  
Patsy Fenelon Goole Viking Striders F55 20 30 395 of 667 435  
Angela Collins Beverley Athletic Club F40 20 35 396 of 667 435  
Maggie Haley Dewsbury Road Runners F60 20 38 397 of 667 436 
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F50 20 41 398 of 667 436  
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F65 20 43 399 of 667 436  
Gordon Hayes Scarborough Athletic Club M40 20 47 400 of 667 437  
Helen Fay Pudsey Pacers F40 20 47 401 of 667 437  
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M 20 51 402 of 667 437  
John Gunning Leeds Carnegie Athletic Club M45 20 55 403 of 667 437  
Chris Denley Hull Springhead Harriers M55 20 55 404 of 667 437  
Melanie Siddall Todmorden Harriers F45 20 57 405 of 667 437  
Leslie Adams Ackworth Road Runners M55 20 58 406 of 667 438  
Nathlie Jalil Hallamshire Harriers F40 21 10 407 of 667 439  
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M65 21 11 408 of 667 439  
Steve Devitt Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 21 13 409 of 667 439  
Helen White Unattached F35 21 20 410 of 667 440  
Rob Eveson North York Moors AC M 21 22 411 of 667 440  
Brian Dobson Pocklington Runners M45 21 24 412 of 667 440  
Henry Haliday Beverley Athletic Club M40 21 32 413 of 667 441  
Michael Thompson Unattached M60 21 40 414 of 667 441  
Jez Makin Quakers Running Club M40 21 43 415 of 667 442  
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F45 21 47 416 of 667 442  
Keith Wilson Goole Viking Striders M60 21 47 417 of 667 442  
Jane Hamp Scarborough Athletic Club F45 21 53 418 of 667 442  
Emma Kicks Nidd Valley Road Runners F 21 54 419 of 667 443  
Michael Whiteley Scarborough Athletic Club M45 21 55 420 of 667 443  
Gareth Owen Unattached M40 21 59 421 of 667 443  
Andrew Tomlinson Unattached M 22 03 422 of 667 443  
Sandra Greaves Rothwell Harriers F40 22 07 423 of 667 444  
Graham Walker Goole Viking Striders M50 22 11 424 of 667 444  
Penny Darmody East Hull Harriers F45 22 15 425 of 667 444  
Tracy Almond Chapel Allerton Runners F 22 16 426 of 667 445  
Bev Clark Barnsley Harriers F35 22 16 427 of 667 445  
Ian Ian Ackworth Road Runners M 22 16 428 of 667 445  
Margaret Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F55 22 23 429 of 667 445  
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M50 22 25 430 of 667 445  
David Pullman Goole Viking Striders M55 22 27 431 of 667 446  
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M55 22 27 432 of 667 446  
Ann Johnson Billingham Marsh House Harriers F55 22 31 433 of 667 446  
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M50 22 40 435 of 667 447  
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F35 22 42 436 of 667 447  
Syam Velayudan Ackworth Road Runners M50 22 47 437 of 667 447  
Mike Pullon UK Net Runners M45 22 52 438 of 667 448  
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 22 53 439 of 667 448  
Graeme Thynne Unattached M45 22 58 440 of 667 448  
Victoria Wills Unattached F35 23 01 441 of 667 449  
Helen Raines West Yorkshire Police AC F 23 01 442 of 667 449  
Gary Scott West Yorkshire Police AC M 23 01 443 of 667 449  
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F40 23 06 444 of 667 449  
Margaret Brown Knavesmire Harriers F45 23 09 445 of 667 449  
Jennie Priestley Unattached F 23 09 446 of 667 449  
Mike Hattan Unattached M 23 23 447 of 667 451  
Nick Tipping Bell & Harp Hornets M45 23 24 448 of 667 451  
Adele Shipley Pocklington Runners F35 23 28 449 of 667 451  
John Hayden Unattached M60 23 29 450 of 667 451  
Paul martin Bainbridge Stainland Lions M55 23 40 451 of 667 452  
Mike Mahoney Saltaire Striders M70 23 50 452 of 667 453  
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40 23 51 453 of 667 453  
Debra Howell Unattached F35 24 01 454 of 667 454  
Helen Dolding Easingwold Running Club F45 24 13 455 of 667 455  
Jayne Chappell UK Net Runners F45 24 18 456 of 667 456  
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M40 24 18 457 of 667 456  
Annie Everett Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 24 21 458 of 667 456  
Sandy Midgley Goole Viking Striders F45 24 25 459 of 667 456  
Janet Lawrence Scarborough Athletic Club F60 24 26 460 of 667 456  
Stephen Gray Unattached M45 24 34 461 of 667 457  
Kay Stokes Unattached F 24 35 462 of 667 457  
Sandi Newby Unattached F40 24 38 463 of 667 457  
Paul Mitchel Unattached M40 24 41 464 of 667 458  
Simon McCurren Ripon Runners M45 24 43 465 of 667 458  
Neal Boardley Beverley Athletic Club M 24 50 466 of 667 458  
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M55 24 52 467 of 667 459  
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Roberttown Road Runners F35 24 55 468 of 667 459  
John Cross Unattached M40 24 56 469 of 667 459  
Mike Leitch Unattached M40 24 58 470 of 667 459  
Ursula McGouran Otley Athletic Club F45 24 58 471 of 667 459  
Simon Weedy Pocklington Runners M 25 05 472 of 667 460  
Judy Greenwood Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 25 08 473 of 667 460  
Kristina Potter York Acorn Running Club F40 25 08 474 of 667 460  
Leanne Jones Unattached F 25 10 475 of 667 460  
Roy Jones Unattached M40 25 10 476 of 667 460  
Simon Eyles Pocklington Runners M 25 10 477 of 667 460  
Sarah Dixon Easingwold Running Club F40 25 10 478 of 667 460  
Louise Tinsley New Marske Harriers F 25 14 479 of 667 461  
Jean Croft Unattached F40 25 14 480 of 667 461  
Wendy Baxter Beverley Athletic Club F40 25 21 481 of 667 461  
Neil Bloor Unattached M40 25 24 482 of 667 462  
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F50 25 25 483 of 667 462  
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F40 25 26 484 of 667 462  
Peter Leach Abbey Runners M55 25 26 485 of 667 462  
Andrea May Selby Striders F40 25 29 486 of 667 462  
John Walshaw Redcar Running Club M60 25 47 487 of 667 464  
Dennis Dennis Halifax Harriers M45 25 50 488 of 667 464  
Bernie Wood Easingwold Running Club M45 25 53 489 of 667 464  
Jane Hallam Abbey Runners F40 25 54 490 of 667 464  
Stephen Warran Hull Springhead Harriers M55 25 56 491 of 667 464  
Geoffrey Lambourne Unattached M65 25 59 492 of 667 465  
Sue Vicary Pocklington Runners F45 26 01 493 of 667 465  
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F35 26 01 494 of 667 465  
Chris McVeigh Unattached M50 26 01 495 of 667 465  
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F50 26 03 496 of 667 465  
Melanie Granger Knavesmire Harriers F50 26 04 497 of 667 465  
David Coulthard Unattached M40 26 06 498 of 667 465  
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M65 26 08 499 of 667 465  
Tracey Holden Pocklington Runners F35 26 13 500 of 667 466  
Graham Whitworth Wakefield Harriers M55 26 19 501 of 667 466  
Shaun O'Connell Unattached M 26 32 502 of 667 468  
Jackie Franks Unattached F40 26 34 503 of 667 468  
Adrian Holland Beverley Athletic Club M 26 39 504 of 667 468  
Sheelagh Ratcliff Abbey Runners F40 26 46 505 of 667 469  
Pat Lonergan Ilkley Harriers F55 26 46 506 of 667 469  
Louise Butcher Unattached F50 27 05 507 of 667 471  
David Small 100KM Assocation M50 27 05 508 of 667 471  
Barry Wells New Marske Harriers M65 27 09 509 of 667 471  
Elaine Kavanagh Tadcaster Harriers F45 27 21 510 of 667 472  
Martin Sellers Beverley Athletic Club M50 27 22 511 of 667 472  
Fiona Wilson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F35 27 30 512 of 667 473  
Andrea Henderson New Marske Harriers F 27 37 513 of 667 474  
Ian Dalton York Postal Harriers M60 27 39 514 of 667 474  
Pam Atkins Beverley Athletic Club F60 27 40 515 of 667 474  
Christine Sayer Swaledale Road Runners F45 27 41 516 of 667 474  
Stephen Headley Selby Striders M40 27 42 517 of 667 474  
Fiona Headley Selby Striders F40 27 42 518 of 667 474  
Peter Khoo Unattached M40 27 42 519 of 667 474  
Catherine Clennett Billingham Marsh House Harriers F 27 58 520 of 667 475  
Garry Moss Knavesmire Harriers M 27 59 521 of 667 475  
Hannah Peacock Idle Athletic Club F 28 09 522 of 667 476  
Colin Scollay New Marske Harriers M55 28 12 523 of 667 477  
Denis Lincoln New Marske Harriers M60 28 16 524 of 667 477  
Amanda Went Middlesbrough Mandale Athletic Club F40 28 16 525 of 667 477  
Rachel Nothard Barnsley Harriers F45 28 22 526 of 667 478  
Sue Kelly Knavesmire Harriers F40 28 23 527 of 667 478  
Angela Went Swaledale Road Runners F 28 33 528 of 667 479  
John Kaye Goole Viking Striders M40 28 37 529 of 667 479  
David Crapper Swaledale Road Runners M60 28 40 530 of 667 479  
Tracey Wilkinson Louth Athletic Club F40 28 57 531 of 667 481  
Ken Bingley Ackworth Road Runners M70 29 06 532 of 667 482  
Susan Hoernis Unattached F40 29 09 533 of 667 482  
Julie Giblin Quakers Running Club F40 29 18 534 of 667 483  
John Boardley Beverley Athletic Club M60 29 29 535 of 667 484  
Brenda Watson Retford Athletic Club F50 29 31 536 of 667 484  
Godfrey Tallents Retford Athletic Club M60 29 31 537 of 667 484  
Christine Oliver Billingham Marsh House Harriers F40 29 33 538 of 667 484  
Sharon Wilkins Knavesmire Harriers F40 29 35 539 of 667 484  
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F40 29 38 540 of 667 484  
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M50 29 55 541 of 667 486  
Paul Cutler Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 29 59 542 of 667 486  
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F50 30 07 543 of 667 487  
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M40 30 17 544 of 667 488  
Sydney Youngson Pickering Running Club M65 30 20 545 of 667 488  
Gary Greatorex Ackworth Road Runners M 30 24 546 of 667 489  
Sarah Newbitt Unattached F35 30 32 547 of 667 489  
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F50 30 32 548 of 667 489  
Joan Heron Knavesmire Harriers F50 30 32 549 of 667 489  
Steph Room Pocklington Runners F 30 49 550 of 667 491  
Janine Rogers Pocklington Runners F 30 49 551 of 667 491  
Debra Andrew Goole Viking Striders F40 30 59 552 of 667 492  
Marina Booth Goole Viking Striders F45 31 00 553 of 667 492  
Patricia Brobyn Unattached F55 31 07 554 of 667 492  
Cheri Pattison Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 31 15 555 of 667 493  
Andrea Cox Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 31 15 556 of 667 493  
Janice Hudson East Hull Harriers F45 31 29 558 of 667 494  
Katrine Denley Hull Springhead Harriers F55 31 40 559 of 667 495  
Roger Etherington Unattached M45 31 40 560 of 667 495  
Claire Gay Beverley Athletic Club F50 31 40 561 of 667 495  
Jane Hartas Knavesmire Harriers F40 31 46 562 of 667 496  
Julie James St Theresas F40 31 51 563 of 667 496  
Garry Binks Unattached M45 31 51 564 of 667 496  
Dorothy Pullman Goole Viking Striders F45 31 53 565 of 667 497  
Karen Towner White City Road Running Club F50 31 57 566 of 667 497  
Carys Murray Knavesmire Harriers F35 31 59 567 of 667 497  
Christine Randerson Unattached F45 32 02 568 of 667 497  
Michael Halliday Pickering Running Club M45 32 08 569 of 667 498  
Francina Whelan Unattached F45 32 17 570 of 667 499  
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M50 32 20 571 of 667 499  
Sally Edwards Pickering Running Club F40 32 21 572 of 667 499  
David McKechnie Unattached M 32 29 573 of 667 500  
Gillian Davies Unattached F45 32 36 574 of 667 500  
Julie Barley York Acorn Running Club F35 32 45 575 of 667 501  
Gerry Orchard York Acorn Running Club M50 32 45 576 of 667 501  
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F 32 47 577 of 667 501  
David Bish Knavesmire Harriers M60 32 51 578 of 667 502  
Faye Jessop Pocklington Runners F40 32 52 579 of 667 502  
Vanessa Starkey Unattached F35 32 56 580 of 667 502  
Judith Whincup Unattached F40 32 58 581 of 667 502  
John Williams 100 Marathon Club M40 33 12 582 of 667 504  
Robert Dinsdale White City Road Running Club M45 33 18 583 of 667 504  
Helen Hunt Fitness First F40 33 20 584 of 667 504  
Lisa Ellwood Unattached F35 33 21 585 of 667 505  
Sharon Houghton Scarborough Athletic Club F50 33 26 586 of 667 505  
John Goodson Unattached M60 33 29 587 of 667 505  
Dave Barker Pocklington Runners M45 33 31 588 of 667 505  
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M50 33 36 589 of 667 506  
Gill Day Rodillian Runners F45 33 37 590 of 667 506  
Natalie Natalie Wakefield Harriers F 33 38 591 of 667 506  
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F55 33 43 592 of 667 507  
Kevin Hunter Beverley Athletic Club M50 34 09 593 of 667 509  
Sally Hutchinson York Acorn Running Club F50 34 22 594 of 667 510  
Erika Enisz Billingham Marsh House Harriers F60 34 31 595 of 667 511  
Sarah Smythe Unattached F45 34 33 596 of 667 511  
Tony Dean Ackworth Road Runners M55 34 36 597 of 667 511  
Pete McNally Beverley Athletic Club M60 34 45 598 of 667 512  
Lindsey Brittain Unattached F40 34 56 599 of 667 513  
Rachael Bullock Pocklington Runners F 34 58 600 of 667 513  
David Straw Unattached M40 35 08 601 of 667 514  
Valerie Nock Barnsley Harriers F35 35 08 602 of 667 514  
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F50 35 11 603 of 667 514  
Michelle Atkins Knavesmire Harriers F40 35 16 604 of 667 515  
Kay Farrow Beverley Athletic Club F50 35 28 605 of 667 516  
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M65 35 33 606 of 667 516  
Marie Bailey Askern & District Running Club F 35 40 607 of 667 517  
Christine Farnsworth Elvet Striders F55 36 06 608 of 667 519  
Barrie Evans Elvet Striders M60 36 06 609 of 667 519  
Katy Hutchinson York Acorn Running Club F 36 21 610 of 667 521  
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M55 37 29 611 of 667 527  
Joanne Mouncey Goole Viking Striders F35 37 30 612 of 667 527  
Glen Cranfield Unattached M 37 52 613 of 667 529  
Joy Hagger Beverley Athletic Club F50 37 53 614 of 667 529  
Chris Goulding Unattached M65 37 55 615 of 667 529  
Patricia Warran Hull Springhead Harriers F55 38 03 616 of 667 530  
Peter Walker Adams Running Club M45 38 06 617 of 667 530  
Angie Horner Unattached F 38 07 618 of 667 530  
Sabine Kelly Unattached F 38 07 619 of 667 530  
Kirsty Everett Unattached F 38 36 620 of 667 533  
Stephen Maddison Redcar Running Club M45 38 36 621 of 667 533  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50 39 02 622 of 667 535  
Drummond Maxton Knavesmire Harriers M65 39 04 623 of 667 535  
Andrea Shirt Unattached F 39 21 624 of 667 537  
Richard Shirt Unattached M 39 21 625 of 667 537  
Lucille Liebenberg Unattached F35 39 45 626 of 667 539  
Andrew Brown Kirkstall Harriers M 39 47 627 of 667 539  
Fran Robson Abbey Runners F35 39 47 628 of 667 539  
Sue Igoe Knavesmire Harriers F40 40 06 629 of 667 541  
Mary Carrick Beverley Athletic Club F55 40 11 630 of 667 541  
Jacquie Williams Unattached F45 40 19 631 of 667 542  
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M55 40 44 632 of 667 544  
Pamela Sherlock Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F60 41 33 633 of 667 549  
Mary Campbell Beverley Athletic Club F 41 40 634 of 667 550  
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F 41 49 635 of 667 550  
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F40 41 55 636 of 667 551  
Barry Robson Unattached M55 42 11 637 of 667 552  
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F50 42 19 638 of 667 553  
Jennifer Baillie Unattached F35 42 24 639 of 667 553  
Gillian Gill Knavesmire Harriers F55 42 31 640 of 667 554  
Anne Houghan Unattached F50 42 32 641 of 667 554  
Don Haughan Unattached M60 42 32 642 of 667 554  
Stephen Fletcher Pocklington Runners M55 43 27 643 of 667 559  
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F65 43 58 644 of 667 562  
Theresa Kimble Unattached F50 44 50 645 of 667 567  
Chris Kimble Unattached M50 44 52 646 of 667 567  
Keith Hillsden Knavesmire Harriers M 44 53 647 of 667 567  
Jean Bowater Unattached F45 45 11 648 of 667 569  
Lynda Bish Knavesmire Harriers F55 46 04 649 of 667 573  
Jayne Fligg Knavesmire Harriers F35 46 21 650 of 667 575  
Arthur James Pudsey Pacers M70 46 59 651 of 667 578  
Jane Price Unattached F40 47 57 652 of 667 584  
Stephen Krebs Unattached M45 47 57 653 of 667 584  
Angela Kimberley York Postal Harriers F45 48 54 654 of 667 589  
Glenys Nutter Swaledale Road Runners F65 49 09 655 of 667 590  
Keith Godfrey Pocklington Runners M70 49 13 656 of 667 590  
Andy Young Knavesmire Harriers M55 49 59 657 of 667 595  
Gail Wragg Pocklington Runners F 50 03 658 of 667 595  
Alison Bloor Unattached F40 53 48 659 of 667 615  
Ian Ellwood Royal Mail AC M 53 57 660 of 667 616  
Ursula Galvin Unattached F 55 08 661 of 667 622  
Mavis Young Knavesmire Harriers F55 58 05 662 of 667 638  
Wendy Dawson Harrogate Harriers F 58 18 663 of 667 639  
Ann Devlin 100KM Assocation F60 01 10 664 of 667 655  
Walter Johnson York City University M65 01 52 665 of 667 659  
Anthony Mellor York City University M65 01 52 666 of 667 659  
Graham Dawson Holmfirth Harriers M65 04 48 667 of 667 675  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=413&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019