View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527659
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for London Marathon on the 22nd Apr 2007
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Neil Renault Medway and Maidstone AC M 23 44 19 266  
Darran Bilton Leeds City Athletic Club M40 25 10 24 268  
Michael Carroll Perth Road Runners M35 25 19 25 269  
Joseph McAlister St Malachys AC M 27 10 29 272  
Nicholas Martyn Highgate Harriers M40 27 11 30 272  
Pumlani Bangani Salford Harriers M 28 26 31 274  
Michael Smith Bourton Road Runners M35 28 36 33 275  
Stewart MacDonald Bingley Harriers M40 28 39 34 275  
Paul Hasler Paddock Wood Athletic Club M35 29 11 36 276  
Malachi Byansi Belgrave Harriers M 29 40 38 277  
John Clarke Newham & Essex M35 29 57 41 277  
Andrew Weir Thames Hare and Hounds M35 30 22 42 278  
William Cockerell Belgrave Harriers M 30 39 43 279  
Peter Galpin Huntingdonshire Athletic Club M35 30 49 45 279  
Ian Fisher Altrincham Athletic Club M 31 01 46 279  
Steffan North Sale Harriers M 31 39 47 280  
Paul Thompson Kettering Town Harriers M40 31 47 48 281  
Julian Baker Les Croupiers Running Club M35 31 49 49 281  
Christian Nicolson Bristol & West Athletic Club M 31 52 50 281  
Jonathan Frost East Hull Harriers M 32 20 51 282  
Michael Boucher Aldershot Farnham and District AC M 32 51 53 283  
Stephen Littler Wesham Road Runners M 33 07 54 283  
Paul Adams St Albans Striders M 33 15 55 283  
Al Hart Thames Hare and Hounds M 33 30 56 284  
Anton Zyl Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M 33 43 58 284  
Kenny Richmond Bellahouston Road Runners M35 33 45 59 284  
Mike Burrett Leeds City Athletic Club M 33 56 60 285  
William Speake Notts Athletic Club M35 33 59 61 285  
Alan Ramage Law & District AAC M35 34 00 62 285  
Duncan MacRae Dulwich M 34 04 63 285  
Julian Rendall Thames Hare and Hounds M 34 06 65 285  
David Morwood North Belfast Harriers M35 34 08 66 285  
Diarmuid O'Seaghdha Cambridge Harriers M 34 12 67 285  
Matt Giles Stourbridge Running Club M 34 15 68 285  
Andrew Jackson Ackworth Road Runners M 34 31 70 286  
Rob Keal Redhill Road Runners M 34 39 71 286  
Fergus MacLean Ronhill Cambuslang M35 35 11 72 287  
Craig Davey Team Bath Athletics Club M35 35 16 73 287  
Richard Turkington Armagh Athletic M 35 21 74 287  
Brian Cole Royal Navy AC M35 35 31 75 288  
Eoin Oconnell Serpentine Running Club M35 35 34 77 288  
Warren Lynch Belgrave Harriers M35 35 35 78 288  
Gareth Briggs Staffordshire Moorlands AC M35 35 36 79 288  
Philip Chritchlow Beaumont Running Club M35 35 38 80 288  
Martin Matthews Birmingham Rowheath Athletics Club M 35 40 81 288  
Christopher Riley Bedford & County AC M35 35 47 82 288  
Stewart Gregory Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 35 59 83 288  
Paul Molyneux Springfield Striders M 36 03 84 289  
Andy MacAskill Maidenhead Athletic Club M 36 08 85 289  
Robert James Lewes Athletic Club M35 36 10 86 289  
David Wright Hunters Bog Trotters M 36 10 87 289  
Antonio Grant Hillingdon Athletics Club M35 36 19 89 289  
Ian Crampton Durham City Harriers M45 36 24 90 289  
Adam Osborne Leeds City Athletic Club M 36 29 91 289  
Philip Parry Bristol & West Athletic Club M40 36 34 92 290  
Richard Pattinson Pudsey & Bramley M40 36 48 94 290  
Dav Connor Ripley Running Club M40 36 50 95 290  
Andrew McNeill Long Eaton Running Club M40 36 50 96 290  
Steven Miller Glasgow University Athletics Club M 36 51 97 290  
Anthony Lashmar Victoria Park Harriers M 36 55 98 290  
Nicholas Houlton UK Net Runners M35 36 58 99 290  
Paul Guinan Blackburn Harriers M35 37 11 100 291  
Matthew Lynas Thames Hare and Hounds M40 37 14 101 291  
Andrew Peace Bingley Harriers M35 37 18 102 291  
David Turnbull Holmfirth Harriers M 37 22 103 291  
Michael Blackmore Bitton Road Runners M 37 30 104 291  
Gareth Thomas Les Croupiers Running Club M40 37 38 105 291  
Anthony Jackson Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M40 37 41 106 292  
Daniel Clendon Thames Hare and Hounds M 37 46 107 292  
Jon Orange Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 37 52 108 292  
Andrew Savery Army Athletic Club M 37 57 109 292  
Simon Powell St Marys Richmond Athletic Club M 38 10 110 292  
Guillaume Cribier Highgate Harriers M 38 14 111 293  
Mark Bendall Horsforth Harriers M35 38 15 112 293  
Paul Sorrie Shettleston Harriers M 38 16 114 293  
Eric Vamben Serpentine Running Club M 38 18 115 293  
Dave Carter Wigan Pheonix Runners M 38 30 117 293  
Andrew Harrison Great Western Runners M40 38 35 118 293  
Daniel Golding Ambleside Athletic Club M 38 40 119 293  
Andrew Finn Stock Exchange Athletic Club M45 38 44 120 294  
Gary Hope Severn AC M35 38 49 121 294  
George Hide Winchester & District AC M40 38 50 122 294  
Philip Hails Witney Roadrunners M 38 50 123 294  
Adrian Lowther Medway and Maidstone AC M 38 58 125 294  
Arnaud Claverie Hercules Wimbledon AC M 39 01 126 294  
Colin Gell Sale Harriers M 39 02 127 294  
Geoffrey Knight Boston and District AC M35 39 18 130 295  
Robin Houghton Winchester & District AC M35 39 18 131 295  
Nick Baker Denmead Striders M35 39 21 132 295  
Philip Sanger Epsom and Ewell Harriers M 39 24 134 295  
Mark Woodman Road Runners Club M40 39 27 135 295  
Garry Dixon Barrow & Furness Striders AC M35 39 31 136 295  
Michael Johnson Kenilworth Runners M40 39 31 137 295  
Garry Payne George Eliot Striders M50 39 31 138 295  
Colin Potts Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M35 39 32 139 295  
Nigel Thompson Lytham St Annes Running Club M40 39 34 140 295  
Adam Breaks Halifax Harriers M 40 20 145 296  
Nathaniel Lane Cardiff Athletic Club M 40 21 146 297  
Mark Hollands Maidenhead Athletic Club M40 40 26 147 297  
Joseph Rye Eastleigh Running Club M35 40 30 148 297  
James Kovacs Salford Harriers M 40 37 150 297  
Stuart Crees Les Croupiers Running Club M 40 38 151 297  
Gary Chandler Springfield Striders M35 40 46 153 297  
David Knight Perth Road Runners M35 40 46 154 297  
Mark Clarehugh Southport Waterloo AC M35 40 51 155 297  
Ronnie Adams Portsmouth Joggers Club M40 40 54 156 298  
Alistair Lockey Bourton Road Runners M40 41 00 157 298  
Peter Belcher Royal Navy AC M 41 12 158 298  
Christopher Southam Stilton Striders Running Club M40 41 15 159 298  
Scott Antony Striders of Croydon M 41 17 160 298  
Andrew Reeves Serpentine Running Club M35 41 21 161 298  
Dominic Elsby Victoria Park Harriers M 41 24 164 298  
David Dickinson Havering 90 Joggers M 41 29 166 299  
Jonathan Bateman Scarborough Athletic Club M 41 31 168 299  
Steve Cairns Hunters Bog Trotters M35 41 36 169 299  
Darren McNeely Serpentine Running Club M 41 38 170 299  
Peter Murtagh Willowfield Harriers M40 41 41 171 299  
Colin Steptoe Vale Of Aylesbury AC M55 41 41 172 299  
Robin Tuddenham Serpentine Running Club M35 41 42 173 299  
Peter Bovill Serpentine Running Club M35 41 46 174 299  
Nigel Rackham Metros M40 41 47 175 299  
Jamal Mohamed Newham & Essex M 41 48 176 299  
George Taylor Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club M40 41 50 177 299  
Matthew Collins Cardiff Athletic Club M 42 01 180 300  
Andrew Clements Poole Athletic Club M45 42 06 181 300  
Nicholas Keys Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club M 42 12 182 300  
Richard Shearer Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M35 42 13 183 300  
Christopher Stokes Sphinx Athletic Club M35 42 13 184 300  
Andrew Green Dartford Road Runners M35 42 21 185 300  
Alexander Gibbins Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M 42 23 186 300  
Jeremy Rogers Highgate Harriers M 42 24 187 300  
Avid Stone Exmouth Harriers M35 42 25 188 300  
Martin Sanders Ackworth Road Runners M 42 31 189 301  
Robin Bentley Wessex Road Runners M40 42 41 191 301  
James Buis Heaton Harriers M 42 45 193 301  
Alan Barnes Herne Hill Harriers M 42 48 194 301  
Derek Lines Nene Valley Harriers M40 42 49 195 301  
Julian Ferrao London Heathside AC M40 42 53 197 301  
Rowan Hooper Cambridge University Athletic Club M 43 03 199 302  
Charles Lound Dulwich M35 43 04 200 302  
John Pares Buckley Runners M40 43 06 201 302  
Peter Dimbleby Road Runners Club M 43 11 202 302  
Peter Woodburn Thames Hare and Hounds M35 43 16 203 302  
Timothy Woodthorpe Notts Athletic Club M 43 20 204 302  
Darren Purvis Chester le Street AC M 43 24 205 302  
Ian Bloomfield Chester le Street AC M50 43 25 206 302  
Nicholas Kinsey Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M45 43 40 208 303  
Julian Mann Winchester & District AC M 43 49 209 303  
Michael Evans Cardiff Athletic Club M 43 51 210 303  
Jonathan Carpenter Sheen Shufflers M 43 54 211 303  
Derek Brown Chiltern Harriers AC M45 43 56 212 303  
Alex Rowe Wesham Road Runners M50 43 56 213 303  
Kevin Murphy Woodford Green Athletic Club M 43 58 214 303  
Alex Hope Severn AC M40 44 00 215 303  
Greg Stevens Serpentine Running Club M45 44 05 216 303  
Colin McGill Bellahouston Road Runners M 44 08 218 304  
Paul Gregory Hermitage Harriers Running Club M 44 08 219 304  
Henryk Piotrowski Tipton Harriers M40 44 09 220 304  
David Reed St Edmund Pacers M45 44 13 221 304  
Matt Williamson Bellahouston Road Runners M 44 15 222 304  
James Benson North Belfast Harriers M40 44 16 223 304  
Robert Burton Chiltern Harriers AC M50 44 19 224 304  
Ian James Wrexham Athletic Club M45 44 20 225 304  
Toby Pearson Thames Hare and Hounds M 44 27 227 304  
Paul Ilott Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M35 44 38 230 304  
Richard Thorn Team Bath Athletics Club M45 44 40 232 305  
Daniel Higgins Highgate Harriers M 44 43 233 305  
Rupert Warren Tavistock AC M35 44 50 235 305  
Jonathan Crook Steel City Striders M35 44 51 236 305  
Allen Smalls Colchester Harriers Athletic Club M35 44 52 237 305  
Greg MacDonald Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35 44 57 239 305  
Gavin Welsh Worksop Harriers M35 44 59 241 305  
Andrew McCoy Cheltenham Harriers M 45 03 242 305  
Iain Robert Royal Navy AC M40 45 03 243 305  
Jon Keast Cornwall Athletic Club M35 45 15 246 306  
Stephen Thomas Islwyn Running Club M35 45 18 247 306  
Steve Hallas Preston Harriers M 45 24 249 306  
John Carr Lancaster & Morecambe AC M45 45 30 250 306  
Mark Chamberlain Roadhoggs Leicester AC M40 45 31 253 306  
Andrew Davies Serpentine Running Club M 45 34 254 306  
Peter Stainer Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers M45 45 44 257 307  
David Thomson City of Portsmouth Athletic Club M45 45 45 258 307  
Neil Kapoor Trent Park Running Club M35 45 56 259 307  
Paul Carroll Annadale Striders M35 45 57 260 307  
Mark Campbell Army Athletic Club M 45 58 261 307  
Richard Xerri Hercules Wimbledon AC M 46 11 263 307  
Paul Reynolds Army Athletic Club M35 46 14 264 307  
Roger Aldis Stowmarket Striders Running Club M35 46 15 266 307  
Simon Hassall Derby Athletic Club M40 46 16 267 307  
Dennis Walmsley Bourton Road Runners M40 46 17 268 308  
Kevin Quinn Aldershot Farnham and District AC M 46 19 269 308  
Simon Barrett Serpentine Running Club M 46 25 270 308  
Nicola Clay Stilton Striders Running Club F 46 25 271 308  
Michael Lane Ranelagh Harriers M45 46 27 272 308  
David Byrne South London Harriers M40 46 30 273 308  
Daniel Anderson Hastings AC M 46 33 274 308  
Rob Hall Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M35 46 37 275 308  
Graham Russ Farnham Runners M 46 38 276 308  
Steve Smythe Dulwich M45 46 47 278 308  
Tim Lewis Bridgend Athletics Club M35 46 47 279 308  
Matthew Clapp Redhill Road Runners M35 46 48 280 308  
Leonard Passingham Alton Runners M35 46 56 282 309  
Damian McAuley Springburn Harriers M40 46 57 284 309  
Paul Rose Yeovil Town Road Running Club M40 47 02 286 309  
Elke Schmidt Bellahouston Road Runners F 47 09 288 309  
John Worthington Wigan Pheonix Runners M35 47 10 289 309  
Adrian Tanner Team Bath Athletics Club M40 47 17 292 309  
Michael Nester Blackburn Harriers M50 47 18 294 309  
Sam Williamson Dacorum and Tring Athletic Club M40 47 20 295 309  
Arber Baci Enfield and Haringey Athletic Club M 47 23 296 310  
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M35 47 25 297 310  
Mark Ridgway Wakefield Harriers M40 47 28 298 310  
Harvey Rose Hinckley Running Club M 47 28 299 310  
Mark Dickinson Garden City Runners M35 47 36 300 310  
Mats Gedin Arena 80 AC M40 47 37 301 310  
Stephen Davies Mansfield Triathlon M45 47 39 302 310  
Allan Jones Royal Navy AC M35 47 41 303 310  
Tim Artus Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35 47 51 305 310  
Christopher Jordan Hinckley Running Club M 47 57 307 311  
Graham Brook The Stragglers M 47 59 308 311  
Sean Rose Bournville Harriers M35 48 03 311 311  
Stuart Cragg Boston and District AC M35 48 03 312 311  
Gordon McGregor Norwich Road Runners M35 48 06 313 311  
David Rantell Cheltenham Harriers M35 48 06 314 311  
Simon Meredith Sospan Roadrunners M35 48 09 317 311  
Alastair Chambers Ivanhoe Runners M45 48 10 318 311  
David Lindsay Central Athletic Club M 48 11 319 311  
Ian Keeble Stowmarket Striders Running Club M 48 12 321 311  
Jonathan Dobson Sunderland Harriers M40 48 13 322 311  
Clive Richards Clevedon Athletic Club M45 48 22 324 311  
Tim Ellis Crawley Athletic Club M 48 23 325 311  
Ian Paramore Barrow Runners M40 48 23 326 311  
Karen Natoli Valley Striders F 48 23 327 311  
Jeremy Tomlinson Fife Athletic Club M45 48 25 329 311  
Simon Seaton North Down AC M 48 32 330 312  
Gill Laithwaite St Helens Striders F35 48 32 331 312  
Simon Rutherford Darlington Harriers M 48 37 332 312  
Mark Davis Harborough Athletic Club M35 48 37 333 312  
Alex Donald Cardiff Athletic Club M 48 38 334 312  
Steven Jones Bridgend Athletics Club M 48 43 335 312  
Stephen Millward Cardiff Athletic Club M 48 44 336 312  
Glen North Barrow Runners M40 48 45 337 312  
Laura Cowley Herts Phoenix Athletics Club F 48 46 338 312  
Richard Gannon Plymouth Harriers M35 48 52 340 312  
Simon Bellamy Royal Air Force Athletic Association M40 48 52 341 312  
Gregory Wilson Telford Harriers M50 48 53 342 312  
Phillip George Les Croupiers Running Club M 48 54 343 312  
Andrew Penney Wilmslow Athletic Club M35 48 57 344 312  
Neil Jackson Metro Aberdeen Running Club M35 49 02 345 313  
Duncan Collins Tunbridge Wells Harriers M35 49 03 346 313  
Chris Finill Harrow AC M45 49 04 347 313  
Catherine Wilding Serpentine Running Club F35 49 07 348 313  
Kevin Darcy Serpentine Running Club M 49 08 349 313  
Andrew Farquharson Kent Athletic Club M40 49 09 350 313  
Martin Ball Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35 49 10 351 313  
Douglas Brisco Army Athletic Club M50 49 10 352 313  
Mike Proven Reading Road Runners M45 49 16 353 313  
Kevin Duckworth Dudley & Kingswinford RC M40 49 17 354 313  
Vincent Woerkom Epsom Oddballs Running Club M 49 18 355 313  
Victor Brudenell North York Moors AC M35 49 25 356 313  
Nicholas Grimer Nene Valley Harriers M35 49 30 359 313  
Paul Gregg Tamar Trotters M40 49 33 360 314  
Don Travers Armagh Athletic M 49 34 361 314  
Eamonn Oneill Sphinx Athletic Club M50 49 38 364 314  
David Headon Les Croupiers Running Club M45 49 41 366 314  
Stephen Williamson Armagh Athletic M35 49 43 367 314  
Graham Wilton Farnham Runners M40 49 47 368 314  
Richard Ashe Harrow AC M 49 47 369 314  
Brian Hennessey Crawley Athletic Club M40 49 48 370 314  
Pete Waumsley Royal Navy AC M 49 55 373 314  
Angela Howe London Heathside AC F35 49 57 375 314  
Nicholas Sirs Exeter Harriers M50 49 58 376 314  
Gregor Sedlmeier Cambridge Harriers M35 50 00 377 314  
John Broom Holmfirth Harriers M35 50 12 379 315  
Jeffrey Harper Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club M35 50 17 380 315  
Peter Russell Invicta East Kent Athletics Club M50 50 21 381 315  
Godfrey Rhimes City of Portsmouth Athletic Club M50 50 22 383 315  
Martin Halvey Ranelagh Harriers M45 50 22 384 315  
Colin Langley City of Hull AC M35 50 24 387 315  
David Caddy Egdon Heath Harriers M35 50 27 390 315  
Stephen Duddell Great Western Runners M50 50 28 391 315  
Kaeti MacKenzie Barnsley Athletic Club F 50 28 392 315  
David Smith Steel City Striders M40 50 32 393 315  
Anthony Bridges Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M 50 34 395 315  
Gemma Murphy Sale Harriers F 50 34 396 315  
Mark Riches Belper Harriers M40 50 37 397 316  
Mark Betts Norwich Road Runners M 50 37 398 316  
Martin Stevens Werrington Joggers M 50 44 400 316  
Stephen Shanks Holme Pierrepont Running Club M 50 46 401 316  
David Freeman Tadworth Athletic Club M40 50 47 402 316  
Michael Tune Swindon Striders Running Club M35 50 51 403 316  
Brian Penny Team Bath Athletics Club M40 50 55 404 316  
Elvis Parsley Midland Masters M40 50 55 405 316  
David Hartwell Oxford City Athletic Club M50 50 58 406 316  
Jez Mancer Benfleet Running Club M35 50 59 408 316  
Richard Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M 50 59 409 316  
Adrian Timmins Warrington Triathlon M35 51 00 412 316  
Soon Ong Ripon Runners M 51 01 413 316  
Philip Bryan Scunthorpe Athletic Club M40 51 07 414 316  
Geoff Campbell Alnwick Harriers M35 51 09 415 317  
Andrew Bass Serpentine Running Club M45 51 14 418 317  
Ben Lang Team Bath Athletics Club M 51 18 419 317  
Neal Humphreys Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M 51 22 422 317  
Russell Young Bristol & District Triathletes M 51 25 423 317  
Christopher Morrison Sinfin Running Club M50 51 25 424 317  
Mark Pittaway Royal Manor of Portland AC M45 51 36 426 317  
Kerry Roberts Tiverton Harriers M45 51 40 427 317  
Steve Smythe Dulwich M50 51 40 428 317  
Mike Holmes Salford Harriers M50 51 43 429 318  
Roger Hayes Teignbridge Trotters Running Club M40 51 44 430 318  
Adrian Fuller Altrincham Athletic Club M 51 47 432 318  
Steven Leverton North Derbyshire Running Club M45 51 49 433 318  
Ian MacKay Black Country Triathletes M45 51 50 434 318  
Andrew Ellison Team Bath Athletics Club M35 51 51 435 318  
Anthony Smith St Helens Striders M35 51 56 437 318  
James Crampsey Foyle Valley Athletic Club M40 52 00 439 318  
David Gilchrist Altrincham Athletic Club M40 52 01 440 318  
David Tomlin Teignbridge Trotters Running Club M 52 01 441 318  
Nicholas Dukes Les Croupiers Running Club M 52 01 442 318  
Paul Holley Newmarket Joggers M40 52 03 443 318  
Vincent Booth Trafford Athletic Club M40 52 05 444 318  
Katy Webster St Albans Striders F 52 05 445 318  
David Meller Trent Park Running Club M40 52 07 446 318  
Steve Marklew Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club M40 52 07 447 318  
Richard Darling Notts Athletic Club M 52 09 449 318  
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M45 52 09 450 318  
Andrew Jones Neath Harriers M35 52 09 450 318  
Clayton Barrett Medway and Maidstone AC M 52 13 452 319  
Peter Norris Tiverton Harriers M40 52 13 453 319  
Shane Gray Scarborough Athletic Club M45 52 19 456 319  
Gareth Wilson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 52 23 457 319  
Shaun Billing Brighton & Hove Athletic Club M40 52 31 459 319  
Rene Vergo Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club M 52 32 460 319  
John Castle Army Athletic Club M35 52 34 461 319  
Keith Fairbank Cardiff Athletic Club M 52 34 462 319  
Emlyn Christie Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M 52 36 463 319  
Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire Running Club M40 52 36 463 319  
Michael Cunningham Borrowdale Fell Runners M 52 37 465 319  
Mark Collinson City of Norwich AC M 52 43 467 319  
Steve Desborough Benfleet Running Club M40 52 45 469 319  
Pauline Powell Blackburn Harriers F 52 47 470 320  
Declan Reed Foyle Valley Athletic Club M 52 48 471 320  
Carwyn Thomas Sarn Helen Club M 52 53 473 320  
Shaun Tozer Truro Running Club M35 52 59 474 320  
Matthew Kay Wigan Pheonix Runners M 53 08 475 320  
Steven Curtis Keighley & Craven AC M45 53 09 476 320  
Michael Weeks Bourne Town Harriers AC M 53 12 477 320  
Nathan Aspinall Aldershot Farnham and District AC M 53 12 478 320  
Otto Haas Team Bodyworks XTC Tri M35 53 14 479 320  
Toby Courage Army Athletic Club M 53 14 480 320  
Nicholas Juravich Oxford University Cross Country Club M 53 15 481 320  
Malcolm Bayer Sidmouth Running Club M50 53 17 482 320  
Richard Byers Trafford Athletic Club M40 53 18 483 321  
Shaun Purkiss Richmond & Zetland Harriers M40 53 18 484 321  
Nigel Armstrong Manx Harriers M35 53 19 485 321  
Chris Upson Westerlands Cross Country Club M40 53 19 486 321  
Steven Murdoch Motherwell Athletics Club M45 53 19 486 321  
Darren Washington Boalloy Running Club M35 53 20 488 321  
Stuart Reeves Les Croupiers Running Club M35 53 24 490 321  
Derek Breen Giffnock North Amateur Athletic Club M40 53 26 491 321  
Simon Chatten Team Bath Athletics Club M 53 26 492 321  
Stephen Sincock South West Road Runners M45 53 27 493 321  
Keith Joules East Hull Harriers M40 53 31 495 321  
Malcolm Muir Ilford Athletic Club M 53 33 497 321  
Amy Whitehead Sale Harriers M 53 34 498 321  
Lee Tomlinson Hermitage Harriers Running Club M35 53 35 499 321  
Benjamin Kemp Portobello Running Club M 53 36 501 321  
Helen Stuart Bellahouston Road Runners F 53 38 503 321  
Rob Minton Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club M 53 40 505 321  
John Robertson Derby Athletic Club M40 53 40 506 321  
Justin Mitchell Woking AC F 53 40 506 321  
Andrew Thompson Griffithstown Harriers M45 53 41 508 321  
Richard Wild Bellahouston Road Runners M 53 42 509 321  
Timothy Wigley Bourne Town Harriers AC M40 53 44 510 321  
Kenneth Heney London Heathside AC M 53 44 511 321  
Joseph Stevick Cambridge Harriers M 53 48 513 321  
Alec Woods Bristol & West Athletic Club M40 53 48 514 321  
Geoff Cumber Halifax Harriers M60 53 51 516 322  
Sean Smith Sunderland Harriers M 53 54 517 322  
Darren Williams Beverley Athletic Club M 54 03 520 322  
David Thompson Living Well M 54 04 521 322  
Shona McIntosh Glasgow University Athletics Club F 54 04 522 322  
Michael Kazimierski Belgrave Harriers M35 54 07 523 322  
Shaun North Boston and District AC M40 54 09 524 322  
Mark Campion Portsmouth Joggers Club M35 54 12 526 322  
Nigel Grant Penny Lane Striders M40 54 14 527 322  
Mark Lacey Poole Athletic Club M35 54 15 528 322  
Chris Phelan South London Harriers M45 54 15 529 322  
Philip Kendrick Brecon Athletic Club M45 54 16 531 322  
Christopher Newby Great Western Runners M35 54 19 533 322  
Scott Kennedy Bellahouston Road Runners M35 54 19 534 322  
Morgan Walters Bedford & County AC M45 54 20 536 322  
Christopher McIver Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC M35 54 22 537 322  
Nick Hodges Dorking and Mole Valley Athletics Club M 54 23 539 323  
Mike Hall West 4 Harriers M 54 23 540 323  
Thomas McWilliams Inverness Harriers AAC M35 54 25 541 323  
Mazeyar Firouzi Overton Harriers & Athletic Club M 54 27 542 323  
Victoria Perry Altrincham Athletic Club F45 54 29 544 323  
Shane Connolly Royal Air Force Athletic Association M40 54 31 547 323  
David Laing Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M40 54 31 548 323  
James Irvine University Of Bath Athletics M 54 32 549 323  
James Pendrill Wilmslow Athletic Club M35 54 32 550 323  
Richard Jones Telford Harriers M40 54 33 551 323  
David Coales Team Bath Athletics Club M35 54 38 554 323  
Toby Laver Reading Road Runners M 54 39 556 323  
Kevin Sharman Lowestoft Road Runners M35 54 40 557 323  
Ian Reid Medway and Maidstone AC M35 54 41 558 323  
Damian Shirley Highgate Harriers M35 54 41 559 323  
Stewart Cox Royal Navy AC M40 54 42 560 323  
Paul Wood Hillingdon Athletics Club M 54 43 562 323  
Noel Lander Sittingbourne Striders M 54 44 564 323  
Mike White Havant AC M45 54 46 566 323  
John Convery Bingley Harriers M45 54 46 567 323  
Gavin Harkus Elmbridge Road Runners M35 54 47 568 323  
Mark Garratt Road Runners Club M 54 48 569 323  
Chris Gibbins Bingley Harriers M35 54 51 572 323  
Paul McCrossin London Heathside AC M35 54 53 573 323  
Brian Green Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M 54 55 575 324  
Heather Foundling-Hawker Honiton Running Club F40 54 56 576 324  
Mathilde Heaton Belgrave Harriers F 54 56 577 324  
Stefan Glaysher City of Norwich AC M40 55 00 578 324  
Stanislaw Knopik Hatton Darts Running Club M40 55 02 579 324  
Deborah Steer St Albans Striders F40 55 05 580 324  
Stephen Keywood Tonbridge Athletic Club M45 55 08 582 324  
Colin West Steel City Striders M45 55 11 583 324  
Bradley Murphy Manchester Triathlon Club M 55 11 584 324  
Ian Kitching South London Harriers M55 55 13 585 324  
Justin Littlechild Hogweed Trotters M35 55 16 586 324  
Carl Price Swinton Running Club M50 55 18 587 324  
Helen Lawrence Wirral Athletic Club F 55 19 588 324  
Richard Phillips Victory Athletic Club M 55 25 590 324  
Bryan Camfield Horsham Joggers M40 55 27 591 325  
Stuart Hopkins Kenilworth Runners M 55 30 592 325  
John Sidebotham Falmouth Road Runners M35 55 30 593 325  
Mark Cranwell Police Athletic Club M35 55 31 595 325  
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M 55 32 561 325 
Oliver Jones East Cornwall Harriers M 55 36 597 325  
David Moore Thames Hare and Hounds M40 55 37 598 325  
Clyde Marwick Shettleston Harriers M35 55 39 599 325  
Andrew James Headington RoadRunners M 55 45 602 325  
Martin Exley Tavistock AC M45 55 47 603 325  
Noel Odowd Eastleigh Running Club M50 55 53 607 325  
Gareth Huxley Wallsend Harriers M35 55 54 608 325  
John Atkinson Rotherham Harriers M50 56 01 610 326  
Nikolai Pitchforth Serpentine Running Club M 56 01 611 326  
Tracy Holloway-Guilfoyle Derby Athletic Club F40 56 03 613 326  
Issy Menzies Army Athletic Club F 56 04 614 326  
Ian Murdey Beaumont Running Club M35 56 05 615 326  
Brian Cruickshank Fife Athletic Club M40 56 06 617 326  
Richard Browne London Heathside AC M35 56 06 618 326  
Bjoern Reiss Metro Aberdeen Running Club M 56 08 619 326  
Mark Graham Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M35 56 08 620 326  
Stuart Tromans Dudley & Kingswinford RC M35 56 10 621 326  
James Bowen Victory Athletic Club M 56 16 624 326  
Rob Harrison Epsom Oddballs Running Club M45 56 23 625 326  
Duncan Shea-Simonds Leicester Triathlon Club M35 56 25 628 326  
Kaye Mansbridge Winchester & District AC F 56 27 630 326  
Sian Monahan Bristol & West Athletic Club F45 56 28 631 326  
Zippy Grice Stubbington Green Runners M35 56 30 633 326  
Neil Ashcroft Warrington Triathlon M35 56 30 634 326  
Ian Sills Dunbar Running Club M40 56 31 635 326  
Duncan Scobie Dumfries Running Club M35 56 31 636 326  
Simon Dobbs Moray Road Runners M40 56 32 638 327  
Alan Metcalfe Preston Harriers M45 56 33 640 327  
Jon Coote Jersey Spartan AC M40 56 34 641 327  
Martin Fuller Hallamshire Harriers M 56 34 642 327  
Faye Banks Ackworth Road Runners F 56 34 643 327  
Matthew Willis Club BBC Running Club M 56 35 644 327  
Helen Decker Ipswich JAFFA Running Club F 56 36 647 327  
Alan Ashton Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M35 56 38 648 327  
Giles Harris Goole Viking Striders M35 56 40 649 327  
Steven Morton New Forest Runners M35 56 41 650 327  
David Rowe Truro Running Club M40 56 43 651 327  
Andriv Skorubskas Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC M35 56 43 653 327  
Simon Barnes Stroud & District Athletics Club M35 56 44 654 327  
Simon Longthorpe Taunton Athletics Club M 56 45 656 327  
Ulrich Paquet Cambridge Harriers M 56 45 657 327  
Nicholas Holmes Fleet and Crookham AC M45 56 46 658 327  
Luis Gomez Sutton Runners M40 56 46 659 327  
Chris Parker Swansea Harriers M40 56 48 660 327  
Robert Hall Shrewsbury Athletics Club M35 56 49 661 327  
Jamie Anderson Telford Harriers M 56 52 663 327  
Russell Hall Spa Striders M35 56 52 664 327  
Michael Heap North Shields Poly AC M40 56 52 665 327  
Dan Salter Fittleworth Flyers M 56 54 667 327  
Mark Sherriff Burton AC M35 56 55 668 327  
Michael Daniels Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M35 56 56 669 327  
Gary Poulter East Essex Triathlon Club M 56 57 670 327  
Gary Dean Penistone Footpath Runners M35 56 57 671 327  
Matthew Hawcroft Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club M 56 58 672 327  
Richard Gurd Windle Valley Runners M40 56 59 673 327  
Andrew Collinge Highgate Harriers M 56 59 674 327  
Maurice Collins Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M40 57 00 677 327  
Darren Sharpe Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 57 01 679 327  
Mick McGeoch Les Croupiers Running Club M50 57 02 681 327  
Paul Childs Worcester Athletic Club M 57 03 682 327  
Cliff Bailey Thetford Athletic Club M45 57 07 683 328  
Michael Garrett Manx vets M35 57 07 684 328  
Robin Clifford Newmarket Joggers M35 57 07 684 328  
Stephen Sinnott Hercules Wimbledon AC M45 57 10 687 328  
Mark Rogers Plymstock Road Runners M 57 11 689 328  
Clive Allison Long Eaton Running Club M35 57 11 690 328  
Paul Robertson Ellesmere Port Running Club M45 57 14 693 328  
David Kitcher Dartford Road Runners M45 57 15 694 328  
Richard Fawcett University Of Bath Athletics M 57 16 695 328  
Richard Gorst Kendal Athletic Club M40 57 16 696 328  
Ian Adkin Long Eaton Running Club M35 57 16 697 328  
Jeremy Pollock Dulwich M 57 17 698 328  
Steven Paddock Thames Hare and Hounds M 57 17 699 328  
Peter Watson Ryde Harriers M55 57 21 700 328  
Gurmal Dehl West Bromwich Harriers M35 57 24 704 328  
John Nuttall Preston Harriers M40 57 26 705 328  
Francisco Gonzalez-Diaz Cirencester AC M 57 27 706 328  
Nicholas Davis Chepstow Harriers Running Club M35 57 28 707 328  
Daryl Philip Hunters Bog Trotters F 57 29 708 328  
Ann Thomas TROTS Running Club F35 57 29 709 328  
Andrew Cottier Dewsbury Road Runners M 57 30 668 329 
Robert Rowland Paddock Wood Athletic Club M 57 31 711 328  
Jason Cooke White Horse Harriers M35 57 31 712 328  
Neil Bevan Oswestry Olympians AC M35 57 33 714 328  
Declan Clynes Fairlands Valley Spartans M40 57 37 717 329  
Paul Sanderson Guildford Orienteers M50 57 39 718 329  
Garry Palmer Black Country Triathletes M35 57 41 719 329  
Heidi Wilson West 4 Harriers F 57 43 723 329  
Ian Sharman Serpentine Running Club M 57 44 724 329  
Jason Harris Woking AC M35 57 45 725 329  
Will Unwin Hillingdon Athletics Club M35 57 46 727 329  
Ian Clayton Milton Keynes AC M40 57 46 728 329  
Richard Shipway Poole Athletic Club M35 57 46 729 329  
Richard Harry St Albans Striders M 57 47 731 329  
James Reynolds Orion Harriers M35 57 50 733 329  
David Ogden South London Harriers M45 57 50 734 329  
Kevin Erskine Tadcaster Harriers M 57 50 735 329  
Graham Hogan Havering 90 Joggers M 57 51 736 329  
Karl Moore West Bromwich Harriers M35 57 51 736 329  
Christopher Hollinshead Stafford Harriers M40 57 51 738 329  
Dave Price Dorset Fire and Rescue Service M45 57 53 739 329  
Peter Mann Ivanhoe Runners M40 57 54 740 329  
Steven Taylor Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club M 57 54 741 329  
Andrew Henderson Quakers Running Club M40 57 54 742 329  
James Scott Crawley Athletic Club M 57 59 744 329  
Zoe Fleming Birstall Running Club F 57 59 745 329  
Mark Greet Henfield Joggers M35 58 00 746 329  
Sean McMyler Salford Harriers M40 58 01 747 329  
Gavin Watkins Great Western Runners M 58 01 748 329  
Nigel Marley Kettering Town Harriers M 58 02 749 329  
Hugh Bingham Tynedale Harriers M40 58 02 750 329  
Alan Dawson St Edmund Pacers M50 58 02 751 329  
Darren McAllister County Antrim Harriers M 58 02 752 329  
Chris Scrivener Thurrock Harriers M40 58 04 753 329  
Scott Evans Sospan Roadrunners M 58 06 755 329  
Christopher Loizou Dulwich M45 58 06 756 329  
Nicholas Kaiser Totley Athletic Club M50 58 08 757 329  
Brian Stout Ivanhoe Runners M35 58 09 759 330  
George Parkes KMPG Running Club M 58 11 760 330  
Jessica Leitch Oxford University Athletic Club F 58 11 761 330  
Ian MacDougall Bourton Road Runners M45 58 13 762 330  
Theresa Wooley Centurion Running Club F40 58 13 763 330  
Russell Pakrington Lancaster & Morecambe AC M 58 14 764 330  
Alan Tait Motherwell Athletics Club M 58 14 765 330  
Gerard Duddy Foyle Valley Athletic Club M45 58 15 766 330  
Stuart Ives London Heathside AC M 58 15 766 330  
Steven Large Horsforth Harriers M40 58 15 768 330  
Daniel Evans Sneyd Striders M35 58 17 770 330  
Nick Wigmore Todmorden Harriers M 58 17 771 330  
Darren Lewis Reading Road Runners M 58 18 772 330  
Murray Lambden Manx Harriers M50 58 19 773 330  
Ian Gladwell West End Runners M40 58 20 774 330  
Steve Low Blackwater Valley Runners M45 58 22 777 330  
Michael Bainbridge Stubbington Green Runners M40 58 22 778 330  
Russell Corsini Darwen Dashers M45 58 22 779 330  
Russell Barron Chorley Harriers M 58 25 782 330  
Daniel Pyne Dartford Road Runners M 58 25 783 330  
Kevin Bennett Sandhurst Joggers M55 58 25 785 330  
Jean-marc Briens Witney Roadrunners M35 58 26 786 330  
Richard Harrison Milton Keynes AC M45 58 27 788 330  
Steve Costall Harborough Athletic Club M40 58 31 790 330  
David Lane Spenborough & District AC M40 58 31 791 330  
Steffan Cohen Benfleet Running Club M35 58 31 792 330  
Martyn Sedge Sittingbourne Striders M45 58 35 794 330  
Nick Thomas Telford Harriers M40 58 35 795 330  
Paul Scholte Peel Road Runners M35 58 35 796 330  
Michael Gallagher Serpentine Running Club M 58 36 798 330  
Lisa Newing Bristol & West Athletic Club F 58 36 800 330  
Graham Bell Elswick Harriers M35 58 37 802 330  
Tom Dudden Frome Running Club M 58 38 803 330  
Christopher Fletcher Serpentine Running Club M 58 39 805 330  
Steven Peddie Aberdeen Amateur Athletics Club M40 58 42 806 331  
Stuart Douglas Ivanhoe Runners M35 58 44 807 331  
Peter Clayton Vale Royal Athletic Club M40 58 45 809 331  
Mark Reynolds Neath Harriers M35 58 47 812 331  
Paul Douglas Stafford Harriers M55 58 48 813 331  
Peter Gallanagh Bellahouston Road Runners M35 58 49 814 331  
Ian Day Ely Runners M35 58 52 815 331  
Martin Rea North Belfast Harriers M 58 55 819 331  
Steve Myerscough Wesham Road Runners M 58 57 820 331  
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M45 58 59 821 331  
Leonard Christopher Sunderland Harriers M60 58 59 822 331  
Paul Freeman Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 58 59 823 331  
Michael Gooding Reading Road Runners M40 59 00 824 331  
Matthew Ponting Thames Hare and Hounds M 59 01 826 331  
Andrew Dobby RAF Menwith Hill AC M35 59 03 829 331  
Dena Parfitt Norfolk Gazelles AC F45 59 05 831 331  
Trevor Morris Wilmslow Athletic Club M45 59 07 833 331  
James Moon Serpentine Running Club M35 59 07 834 331  
Simon Griffin Goole Viking Striders M35 59 08 835 331  
Christopher Tilbrook St Albans Striders M35 59 09 837 331  
Andrew Aston Stourbridge Running Club M40 59 09 837 331  
Anthony Battersby Astley & Tyldesley Road Runners M 59 11 839 331  
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M35 59 12 840 331  
Peter Sarson Stafford Harriers M55 59 15 844 332  
Antony Wesson Woking AC M40 59 16 845 332  
Richard Shardlow Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M35 59 17 846 332  
Stewart Lynas Severn AC M35 59 18 848 332  
Ian Cotter Dorset Fire and Rescue Service M35 59 21 850 332  
James Midgley Erewash Valley Running Club M35 59 22 851 332  
Tom Williams Virgin Active Road Runners M 59 23 852 332  
Matt Sinnott Maidenhead Athletic Club M40 59 24 854 332  
Barry Abram Wigan Pheonix Runners M45 59 24 855 332  
Paul Field St Albans Striders M 59 24 856 332  
David Jelley Ripon Runners M50 59 26 857 332  
Lindsey Courage Army Athletic Club F 59 26 859 332  
Mel Parker Barnet District Athletic Club M40 59 27 860 332  
Tom Mellor Taunton Athletics Club M 59 29 861 332  
Shaun Cooper Shelton Striders M 59 30 865 332  
Mark Goldstein Trentham Running Club M 59 31 866 332  
Christopher Millard Oxford University Cross Country Club M 59 34 867 332  
Robert Jacobs Herne Hill Harriers M50 59 34 868 332  
Michael Dooley Army Athletic Club M40 59 37 870 332  
Paul Hamblett Halstead Road Runners M 59 37 871 332  
Paul Veitch Riverside Runners M35 59 37 872 332  
Ian Rowland Dunbar Running Club M40 59 38 874 332  
Spencer Rook Finch Coasters Running Club M35 59 39 875 332  
Matthew Fowler Wooton Road Runners M 59 40 876 332  
Alex Frost Wargrave Runners M35 59 40 877 332  
Mark Dalton Beverley Athletic Club M45 59 43 879 332  
Anna Critchlow London Heathside AC F35 59 43 880 332  
Matthew Kingston-Lee Kenilworth Runners M 59 45 882 332  
Gavin Evans London Heathside AC M45 59 46 883 332  
Zoe Pike Hercules Wimbledon AC F35 59 47 885 333  
John Russell North Herts Road Runners M45 59 48 888 333  
Jim Londesborough Hatton Darts Running Club M45 59 50 890 333  
Philip Goode Saltwell Harriers M 59 53 891 333  
Angela Hibbs Claremont Road Runners F 59 54 893 333  
Geraint Hughes Eryri Harriers M40 59 54 896 333  
Gerard Craig Victoria Park Harriers M35 59 56 897 333  
Ian Glover North York Moors AC M45 59 56 898 333  
Sean Matthews Long Eaton Running Club M35 59 59 899 333  
Mark Ashby Southport Waterloo AC M45 00 01 901 333  
Dan Smith Farnham Runners M 00 02 902 333  
Jennifer Moore Wells City Harriers F40 00 03 903 333  
Ashley Brook Harrogate Harriers M45 00 03 904 333  
Steve Bolton Wreake Runners M50 00 10 906 333  
John Wallis Woodford Green Athletic Club M40 00 12 907 333  
Neil Plumridge Chard Road Runners M45 00 13 910 333  
Angela Evans London Heathside AC F 00 14 912 333  
Abraham Jalloh Clapham Chasers M40 00 15 913 333  
Julian Newell Scunthorpe Athletic Club M35 00 15 914 333  
Myanna Lennon Harrow AC F 00 17 915 333  
Jonathan Hobbs Lincoln & District Runners M35 00 18 917 333  
Mark Walker Ripley Running Club M40 00 20 920 334  
Caroline Hewitt Tiverton Harriers F40 00 22 921 334  
Greg McClure Abbey Runners M50 00 24 927 334  
Darren Wigmore Royal Air Force Athletic Association M 00 27 929 334  
Lisa Mawer Bingley Harriers F35 00 30 931 334  
Derek Walker Colchester Harriers Athletic Club M 00 30 933 334  
Rhys Ab-Elwyn Eryri Harriers M40 00 33 934 334  
Sue Hool Hoad Hill Harriers F 00 36 936 334  
Raymond Stanier Tipton Harriers M50 00 40 939 334  
Shaun Lock Exmouth Harriers M 00 42 940 334  
Helen Parkinson Torbay Athletic Club F 00 43 941 334  
Paul Hensby March Athletic Club M40 00 43 942 334  
Claire Gordon Hunters Bog Trotters F 00 48 943 334  
Michael McCabe New Forest Runners M50 00 49 944 334  
Jim Buick City of Edinburgh M40 00 49 945 334  
Philip Martin Kimberworth Striders M45 00 49 946 334  
Brett Edgeworth Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35 00 53 948 335  
Julian Manning Denmead Striders M 00 53 949 335  
Steve Babb Launceston Road Runners M40 00 54 952 335  
Peter Tuttle City of Norwich AC M40 00 55 953 335  
Ross Shaddick Kingston Athletics Club & Polytechnic Harriers F 00 57 954 335  
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M45 00 57 955 335  
Simon Bond Southend Athletic Club M45 00 58 957 335  
Bernard Vickers Rothwell Harriers M50 00 58 958 335  
Russell Whittington Bellahouston Road Runners M35 00 59 959 335  
Robert McEwan Bellahouston Road Runners M50 00 59 960 335  
Steven Reeve Moray Road Runners M40 01 02 961 335  
Nick Worboys Bourton Road Runners M 01 04 962 335  
Michael Hunt Pendle Athletic Club M35 01 06 963 335  
Dee Smale Windsor Slough & Eton Athletic Club F45 01 07 964 335  
Stephen Harkens Larne Athletic Club M35 01 07 965 335  
Alex Toll Barrow Runners M40 01 09 966 335  
Paul Siddle St Albans Striders M35 01 09 967 335  
Scott Howell Les Croupiers Running Club M45 01 09 968 335  
Jason Harbour Clayton Le Moors Harriers M35 01 10 969 335  
Malcolm Bowyer Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club M45 01 11 970 335  
Andrew Yates Cheltenham Harriers M40 01 15 972 335  
David Pearce Leicester Corinthians M40 01 16 973 335  
Michael Rolfe Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M35 01 20 978 335  
Kirsten Jackson Valley Striders F35 01 20 978 335  
Emma Bradley Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club F 01 25 981 336  
Andrew Wasdell Milton Keynes AC M 01 27 982 336  
Graham Ball Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M55 01 28 983 336  
Neil Scruton Scarborough Athletic Club M55 01 31 984 336  
Adam Rouse City of Edinburgh M 01 33 985 336  
Daniel Weston Wrexham Athletic Club M 01 36 988 336  
Craig Walker Central Athletic Club M35 01 39 990 336  
Jon Cowell Olney Runners M40 01 40 991 336  
Simon MacE Garden City Runners M 01 43 992 336  
Mark Johnston City of Edinburgh M 01 45 995 336  
Mark Evans Amman Valley Harriers M 01 53 998 336  
Malcolm Packer Louth Athletic Club M45 01 54 1000 336  
Kim Masson Cambridge & Coleridge AC F40 02 03 1006 337  
Andy Blaize Northampton Road Runners M35 02 07 1007 337  
John Griffin Highgate Harriers M45 02 09 1012 337  
Andy Sly Retford Athletic Club M40 02 12 1013 337  
Barry Gyte Steel City Striders M50 02 14 1014 337  
Ian Boardley Beverley Athletic Club M 02 19 1016 337  
Howard Houlston Herne Hill Harriers M 02 21 1019 337  
Lizzie Clifford Garden City Runners F35 02 25 1021 337  
Andrea Dennison Bingley Harriers F40 02 26 1024 337  
Kathleen Sincock South West Road Runners F40 02 28 1025 337  
Brian Stramer Serpentine Running Club M 02 29 1026 338  
John Hudspith Serpentine Running Club M45 02 30 1029 338  
Steve Colbourne Sphinx Athletic Club M50 02 30 1030 338  
Tom Hutchison Team Bath Athletics Club M50 02 30 1031 338  
Adam Holland Tavistock AC M 02 37 1033 338  
Claire Pusey Burnham Joggers F35 02 37 1034 338  
Shaun Lamb Swindon Striders Running Club M 02 41 1036 338  
Tina Oldershaw Paddock Wood Athletic Club F35 02 41 1037 338  
Robin McNelis Ilford Athletic Club M 02 46 1040 338  
Adrian Kearns Exmouth Harriers M35 02 51 1042 338  
Carl Ellis Port Talbot Harriers M 02 51 1043 338  
Eric Green Valley Striders M45 02 56 1045 338  
Maritn Newton Sutton Runners M45 02 59 1046 338  
Barry Wilson Ludlow Runners M50 02 59 1047 338  
Crawford Oliphant Pudsey & Bramley M35 02 59 1048 338  
Timothy Allsop Bishops Stortford Running Club M35 03 00 1050 338  
Paul Dodd Chippenham Harriers M45 03 02 1052 339  
Paul O'Donnell Trent Park Running Club M50 03 05 1055 339  
Paul Moore Tipton Harriers M 03 07 1056 339  
Ian Warren Victoria Park Harriers M 03 11 1059 339  
Chris Stone Bideford M40 03 11 1060 339  
Dave Fearon Razzers Runners M40 03 13 1062 339  
Paul Wyatt Police Athletic Club M 03 14 1063 339  
Andrew Allison Striders of Croydon M 03 16 1064 339  
Dave Schubert Stroud & District Athletics Club M45 03 16 1065 339  
Keith Davies Havant AC M40 03 20 1066 339  
John Walsgrove New Forest Runners M45 03 26 1071 339  
Joad Raymond Cambridge & Coleridge AC M40 03 26 1072 339  
Graeme Hall Corby Athletic Club M40 03 27 1075 339  
David Thompson Maidstone Harriers M40 03 32 1079 339  
Matthew Dowle Riverside Runners M 03 32 1080 339  
Steve Adams Dartford Road Runners M40 03 35 1082 340  
Jeremy Bateman Ripley Running Club M50 03 36 1083 340  
Trudy Fawcett Sale Harriers F35 03 37 1084 340  
Jamie Westwood Stadium Runners M35 03 39 1085 340  
Trevor Maguire Ranelagh Harriers M40 03 44 1088 340  
Christopher Dunn Southport Waterloo AC M35 03 46 1090 340  
Sean Bowen Garden City Runners M40 03 47 1091 340  
Gary Bagnall Victoria Park Harriers M35 03 48 1094 340  
Sarah Iannelli Halifax Harriers F35 03 49 1096 340  
Garry Avenell East Hull Harriers M45 03 51 1097 340  
John Smith City of Hull AC M50 03 56 1101 340  
Thomas Jarrett Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M 04 06 1108 341  
Owen Barder Serpentine Running Club M40 04 09 1110 341  
Stephen Holdcroft Dudley & Kingswinford RC M 04 14 1115 341  
Richard Lomas-Brown Bourne Town Harriers AC M35 04 15 1117 341  
Jenny Knass Stockport Harriers F 04 15 1118 341  
Thomas Matthews Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M 04 17 1120 341  
Kevin May Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M35 04 19 1122 341  
Tony Cunningham Bingley Harriers M 04 21 1124 341  
Andrew Teanby Horsforth Harriers M50 04 23 1126 341  
Beth Andrew London Heathside AC F 04 28 1128 341  
Clare Phillips Swansea Harriers F35 04 29 1129 341  
Michael Stoker Sunderland Harriers M55 04 29 1130 341  
Mark Pigford Holmfirth Harriers M35 04 30 1131 341  
Jamie Smalley Serpentine Running Club M 04 31 1133 341  
John Green Thurrock Harriers M40 04 33 1135 341  
Heidi Coleman Invicta East Kent Athletics Club F 04 34 1137 341  
Pascal Evans The Stragglers M35 04 40 1141 342  
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F45 04 41 84 342 
John Franklin North Herts Road Runners M40 04 43 1144 342  
Emma Gooderham Malvern Joggers F35 04 48 1148 342  
Damian MacEnhill Striders of Croydon M35 04 52 1150 342  
Wayne Vickers Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club M35 04 53 1152 342  
Richard Thompson City of Hull AC M 04 53 1153 342  
Martin Smith Yeovil Town Road Running Club M45 04 54 1154 342  
Alan MacPherson St Edmund Pacers M 04 55 1155 342  
Jonathan Newey Malvern Joggers M35 04 56 1157 342  
Steven Reid Fife Athletic Club M 04 56 1158 342  
James Press Weston Athletic Club M35 04 59 1161 342  
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M55 05 00 1163 342  
Nikki Neal Belgrave Harriers F35 05 00 1164 342  
Ian Stainthorpe Rochdale Harriers M45 05 01 1165 342  
Glyn Loveday Ely Runners M35 05 07 1170 342  
David Sargent Eden Runners M40 05 11 1173 343  
Roger Booth Shelton Striders M55 05 14 1179 343  
Phil Morley Preston Harriers M50 05 15 1180 343  
Phillippa Stephens Weston Athletic Club F35 05 17 1183 343  
Paul Barnes Cheltenham Harriers M45 05 20 1187 343  
Jerry Shield Wimborne Athletic Club M40 05 23 1192 343  
David Daniel Bromsgrove & Redditch Athletic Club M45 05 25 1196 343  
Adrian Shorrock Blackburn Harriers M35 05 28 1198 343  
Graham Pritchard Havering Mayesbrook Athletic Club M 05 29 1199 343  
Greg Shuttleworth Kettering Town Harriers M40 05 30 1201 343  
Matthew Herbert Ilford Athletic Club M35 05 30 1202 343  
George Robinson Stroud & District Athletics Club M 05 32 1205 343  
Gary Rayner Springfield Striders M50 05 34 1208 343  
Graham Cunliffe Clayton Le Moors Harriers M50 05 38 1211 343  
Martin Bacon Portsmouth Joggers Club M40 05 40 1214 343  
Clive West Buckley Runners M35 05 43 1218 344  
Nicholas Reid Bellahouston Road Runners M 05 43 1219 344  
Scott Aiken Trent Park Running Club M35 05 44 1220 344  
Andrew Birnie Bellahouston Road Runners M35 05 44 1221 344  
Andrew Watson East Hull Harriers M40 05 45 1222 344  
John Todd Vale Royal Athletic Club M45 05 55 1230 344  
Bryanb Burnett Bellahouston Road Runners M40 05 59 1232 344  
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M45 06 00 1234 344  
David Beecroft Rothwell Harriers M45 06 05 1238 344  
Paul Slater Paddock Wood Athletic Club M35 06 06 1239 344  
Andrew Cooda Tattenhall Runners M40 06 07 1240 344  
Susan McDonald South London Harriers F35 06 09 1242 344  
Steven Fenney Stone master marathoners M35 06 09 1243 344  
David Ross Sutton Runners M35 06 11 1246 344  
Dilip Dattani Barrow Runners M45 06 11 1247 344  
Deryn Bellis Buckley Runners M40 06 14 1249 344  
Stephen Donnelly Stratford upon Avon Athletic Club M40 06 14 1250 344  
Colin Rothwell Castle Point Joggers M50 06 19 1254 345  
Colin Rathbone Vale Royal Athletic Club M60 06 20 1255 345  
Paul Hood Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M 06 21 1257 345  
Frank Checchia Chippenham Harriers M35 06 23 1262 345  
Stephen Wright New Forest Runners M 06 25 1267 345  
Graham Anderson Bellahouston Road Runners M40 06 28 1271 345  
Kerrie Wood Stockport Harriers F40 06 32 1275 345  
Donna Hillman Carn Runners of Holmans F35 06 36 1281 345  
John Cottis Colchester Harriers Athletic Club M40 06 37 1282 345  
Karl Riddick Serpentine Running Club M 06 38 1283 345  
Brendan Rothery Eryri Harriers M 06 40 1285 345  
Holly Wilkinson Serpentine Running Club F 06 43 1291 345  
James Dolphin Shropshire Shufflers Running Club M40 06 44 1292 345  
Jerry Watson Thames Hare and Hounds M45 06 48 1300 346  
Mario McNamara Stroud & District Athletics Club M50 06 50 1302 346  
Pete Benyon Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M 06 51 1304 346  
Chris Morris Cambridge University Athletic Club M 06 58 1307 346  
Paul Mitchell South London Harriers M40 07 01 1309 346  
Andrew Thomas Sospan Roadrunners M40 07 02 1311 346  
Gary Brown Ripley Running Club M 07 02 1312 346  
Andrew Bloxam Serpentine Running Club M 07 02 1313 346  
Simon Bellwood Idle Athletic Club M45 07 03 1314 346  
Mark Farmer South London Harriers M 07 03 1316 346  
Hugh Pearson Otley Athletic Club M45 07 04 1318 346  
Giulio Cinque Cambridge Harriers M45 07 05 1320 346  
Caroline Walsh Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers F 07 10 1323 346  
Alison Hopkins Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC F 07 10 1326 346  
Stephen Campion Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M40 07 15 1330 346  
Daniel Wheeler Oxford University Cross Country Club M35 07 16 1331 346  
Karlwinder Hayer St Albans Striders M 07 17 1332 346  
Karen Heaviside Eden Runners F35 07 17 1333 346  
Geoffrey Doyle Hogweed Trotters M50 07 17 1333 346  
Peter Gulc Bridlington Road Runners M 07 20 1339 347  
Gregory Penn Olney Runners M40 07 22 1342 347  
Richard Bettsworth Wreake Runners M40 07 23 1343 347  
Jason Westwood Halifax Harriers M35 07 23 1344 347  
Roderick Johnstone Warrington Road Runners M35 07 24 1345 347  
Beverley Gibson Winchester & District AC F35 07 25 1346 347  
David Barker Preston Harriers M45 07 28 1348 347  
Ian Giles Cheltenham Harriers M40 07 28 1349 347  
Louisa Ruderman Serpentine Running Club F 07 38 1355 347  
Terence Timms Cornwall Athletic Club M45 07 40 1356 347  
David Hoddell Clevedon Athletic Club M50 07 40 1357 347  
Martin Wood South London Harriers M40 07 42 1360 347  
Martin Gore Edinburgh RC Cycling Club M 07 43 1365 347  
Jacqueline Rockliffe Avon Valley Runners F35 07 45 1367 347  
Jose Barretta Highgate Harriers M 07 45 1368 347  
Jeff Seddon Wigan Pheonix Runners M 07 47 1369 347  
Elaine Phipps Reading Road Runners F 07 49 1370 347  
Andy Chapple Bourton Road Runners M40 07 50 1372 347  
David Chislett Royal Navy AC M45 07 51 1373 347  
Jane Preen Milton Keynes AC F35 07 52 1376 348  
Neil Jones Milton Keynes AC M40 07 52 1377 348  
William Parker Victoria Park Harriers M 07 53 1379 348  
Aaron McIvor Glasgow Athletic Club M 07 54 1383 348  
Jason Tilley Hatton Darts Running Club M35 07 58 1386 348  
Barry Atkins Thames Turbo Tri M 07 58 1387 348  
Michael Krautzberger Serpentine Running Club M35 08 00 1391 348  
Paul Bowden Witney Roadrunners M45 08 01 1392 348  
Elwyn Baldwin Durham City Harriers M55 08 01 1393 348  
Nick Brawn Invicta East Kent Athletics Club M50 08 02 1394 348  
Michael Gibbons Houghton and Peterlee Athletics Club M35 08 06 1398 348  
Simon Kinson Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M35 08 08 1400 348  
Nicholas Gregory Cleethorpes Athletic Club M40 08 10 1403 348  
Christine McCarthy Ackworth Road Runners F45 08 10 1405 348  
Nicholas Scott Steel City Striders M40 08 14 1410 348  
Stuart Watson Central Athletic Club M45 08 14 1412 348  
Louise Cooper Belgrave Harriers F 08 18 1415 348  
Nigel Coates Saffron Striders M45 08 19 1418 348  
Andrew Watson Notts Athletic Club M50 08 21 1420 348  
Paul Curphey Manx Harriers M45 08 24 1422 348  
Marie Synnott-Wells Ranelagh Harriers F40 08 25 1423 349  
Robert Boon Boalloy Running Club M50 08 25 1424 349  
Richard Smith Clevedon Athletic Club M40 08 25 1425 349  
Mark Wittering Huncote Harriers AC M55 08 26 1426 349  
David Barnes Eastleigh Running Club M50 08 27 1429 349  
Andrew Brierley Fife Athletic Club M35 08 29 1430 349  
Jonathan Monk Thames Turbo Tri M35 08 30 1432 349  
Philip Cross Woking AC M40 08 35 1436 349  
Andrew Masterman Goole Viking Striders M35 08 36 1438 349  
Christopher Hodgson East Hull Harriers M40 08 38 1439 349  
Andrew Smith Darwen Dashers M35 08 38 1440 349  
Adam Churchill Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 08 39 1441 349  
Susanna Harrison Woking AC F40 08 40 1443 349  
Anthony Nicholls Wrekin Road Runners M 08 41 1444 349  
Darren Edwards Team Bath Athletics Club M35 08 41 1444 349  
Colin Highfield Sneyd Striders M40 08 44 1447 349  
Trevor Misson City of Hull AC M45 08 48 1450 349  
Iain Wedge West Cheshire Athletic Club M35 08 49 1452 349  
Leighton Gardner Swansea Harriers M40 08 50 1454 349  
James Brown Fairlands Valley Spartans M50 08 54 1458 349  
David Edwards Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 08 54 1459 349  
Julie Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F40 08 55 1460 349  
Rachael Lawrence Macclesfield Harriers AC F 08 55 1462 349  
Simon Fielding Bingley Harriers M40 08 58 1466 350  
Juliet Knowles Carn Runners of Holmans F 08 59 1469 350  
Ian Hayburn St Helens Striders M40 09 04 1472 350  
John Christopher north norfolk beach runners M40 09 04 1474 350  
Drew Donaldson Rotherham Harriers M45 09 05 1476 350  
Steve Coates East Hull Harriers M 09 06 1477 350  
Kam Chung Wreake Runners M40 09 07 1480 350  
Peter Chaffer Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M45 09 08 1482 350  
Samuel Allpass Serpentine Running Club M40 09 11 1487 350  
Ishmail Badr Cambridge & Coleridge AC M35 09 11 1488 350  
Phillippa Morris Stone master marathoners F 09 12 1490 350  
Huw Jones Edinburgh University Athletics Club M 09 12 1491 350  
Jon Parkinson Torbay Athletic Club M35 09 13 1494 350  
Peter Ferenczy Poole Runners M40 09 14 1496 350  
James Vaudrey Army Athletic Club M 09 14 1497 350  
Richard Fuller East Essex Triathlon Club M45 09 15 1498 350  
Michael Stiff Oadby and Wigston Legionnaires M45 09 16 1499 350  
Binney Mitchell Ryde Harriers M35 09 17 1500 350  
Alan Lewis Poole Runners M55 09 21 1505 350  
James Wrench Brecon Athletic Club M40 09 22 1506 350  
John Crisp Ely Runners M35 09 25 1511 350  
Ian Chant Long Eaton Running Club M35 09 29 1516 350  
Ranjiet Kainth St Albans Striders M45 09 32 1519 351  
James Allen Fleet and Crookham AC M 09 32 1520 351  
Kevin Burke Stourbridge Running Club M45 09 34 1521 351  
Jordan Maddocks Peel Road Runners F 09 35 1523 351  
Simon Banfield Lancashire Constabulary SSC M 09 37 1524 351  
Gary Pearse Blackburn Harriers M40 09 38 1525 351  
Richard Thomas Stubbington Green Runners M40 09 38 1526 351  
Jeff Burton Burton AC M45 09 38 1527 351  
Jonathan Embling Bridgend Athletics Club M50 09 43 1534 351  
Simon Gilbert Cambridge University Athletic Club M 09 44 1535 351  
Jennifer Dick Sheffield Uni F 09 45 1536 351  
Dave Ward Borrowdale Fell Runners M 09 45 1537 351  
Andrew Gore Cheltenham Harriers M35 09 48 1539 351  
Andrew Soltysik Chase Harriers Running Club M40 09 50 1542 351  
Anthony Hatchard Exmouth Harriers M 09 50 1543 351  
Paul Ralton Epsom Oddballs Running Club M35 09 52 1544 351  
Gary Cook Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC M40 09 52 1545 351  
Michael Beard Swindon Harriers M 09 53 1547 351  
Andrew Gray Macclesfield Harriers AC M40 09 54 1548 351  
Martin Gaunt Serpentine Running Club M 09 54 1549 351  
Andrew Smith Great Western Runners M40 09 56 1552 351  
Sanjai Sharma New Forest Runners M45 10 00 1559 351  
Kevin Linehan Highgate Harriers M45 10 00 1560 351  
Malcolm Down Milton Keynes AC M45 10 01 1562 351  
Paul Woodyatt City of Norwich AC M45 10 04 1565 352  
Nigel Russell Worksop Harriers M35 10 04 1566 352  
David Livingstone Altrincham Athletic Club M35 10 05 1569 352  
Alistair Dick Ipswich JAFFA Running Club M40 10 06 1571 352  
Stephen Culligan Serpentine Running Club M 10 06 1572 352  
Daniel Pescod Thames Hare and Hounds M35 10 08 1574 352  
Tony Flanagan Swinton Running Club M40 10 08 1575 352  
Scott Rice Thurrock Harriers M35 10 08 1576 352  
Nick Sale Crewkerne Running Club M35 10 09 1577 352  
Elizabeth Crawford Solihull Small Heath Athletic Club F 10 13 1580 352  
Martin Andrews Wigan Pheonix Runners M35 10 14 1582 352  
Ian Lamb Milton Keynes AC M45 10 16 1584 352  
Tracey West Worksop Harriers F40 10 18 1587 352  
Shaune Russell Hereford Couriers M45 10 19 1588 352  
Jon Thraves Great Western Runners M35 10 20 1591 352  
Adrian Sowerby Cumberland Athletic M40 10 29 1594 352  
Ivan Field 100 Marathon Club M40 10 33 1598 352  
Tom Denwood Harrogate Harriers M 10 33 1599 352  
Gorodn Barrett Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45 10 35 1601 353  
Wendy Urban Torbay Athletic Club F40 10 37 1604 353  
Andrew Reynolds Neath Harriers M 10 37 1605 353  
Paul Guest Denby Dale Travellers M35 10 39 1607 353  
Andrew McLeod Newbury Athletic Club M 10 41 1609 353  
Brian Coates Orpington Road Runners M50 10 48 1616 353  
Catherine Hewitt Wrexham Athletic Club F40 10 49 1617 353  
Penny Edwards Norwich Road Runners F50 10 53 1620 353  
Chris Belton Wargrave Runners M45 10 53 1622 353  
Steven Lord Tri London M35 10 54 1623 353  
Mathew Radbourne Sinfin Running Club M35 10 54 1624 353  
Silke Pichler Cambridge University Hare and Hounds F 10 55 1625 353  
Maryanne Howe Serpentine Running Club F 10 55 1626 353  
Graham Blackburn Fairlands Valley Spartans M40 10 56 1627 353  
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Next>>
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=417&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019