View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1527737
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Rothwell 10K on the 29th Apr 2007
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Nick Goodliffe Holmfirth Harriers M  30 08 1 of 726 274  
Kim Critchley Knavesmire Harriers F  30 57 2 of 726 281  
Matthew Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M  31 00 3 of 726 281  
Luke Cragg Mansfield Harriers M  31 09 4 of 726 283  
Chris Birchall Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 15 5 of 726 284  
Greg Hull Leeds City Athletic Club M40  31 26 6 of 726 285  
Andy Hilton York Acorn Running Club M  31 40 7 of 726 288  
Jamil Parapia Otley Athletic Club M  31 50 8 of 726 289  
Philip Hoole Rotherham Harriers M  32 03 9 of 726 291  
Simon Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M40  32 21 10 of 726 294  
Martin Grainger Darlington Harriers M45  32 37 11 of 726 296  
John Convery Bingley Harriers M45  32 50 12 of 726 298  
Willy Smith Keighley & Craven AC M  32 59 13 of 726 300  
Adrian Jones Keighley & Craven AC M35  33 01 14 of 726 300  
Mark Bendall Horsforth Harriers M35  33 10 15 of 726 301  
Phil Walker Blaydon Harriers & Athletic Club M40  33 16 16 of 726 302  
Tony Lambert Swaledale Road Runners M35  33 18 17 of 726 302  
Mark Metcalfe York Acorn Running Club M  33 20 18 of 726 303  
Darren Brame Keighley & Craven AC M35  33 28 19 of 726 304  
Piran White York Acorn Running Club M40  33 47 20 of 726 307  
Jeremy Rogers Highgate Harriers M  33 55 21 of 726 308  
Mike Mavromihales Holmfirth Harriers M40  34 02 22 of 726 309  
Alasdair Tatham Quakers Running Club M  34 08 23 of 726 310  
Steven Gascoyne Chesterfield Athletic Club M  34 14 24 of 726 311  
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M35  34 15 25 of 726 311  
Nigel Bedell Keighley & Craven AC M40  34 17 26 of 726 311  
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M40  34 25 27 of 726 313  
Neil Strange Knavesmire Harriers M45  34 27 28 of 726 313  
Marko Gvero Keighley & Craven AC M35  34 28 29 of 726 313  
Chris Fothergill Dewsbury Road Runners M  34 30 30 of 726 314 
Ian Scott Quakers Running Club M50  34 33 31 of 726 314  
Michael Keedy St Theresas M35  34 34 32 of 726 314  
Richard Smith Holmfirth Harriers M  34 35 33 of 726 314  
Kevin Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M50  34 45 34 of 726 316  
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M35  34 50 36 of 726 316  
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M45  34 56 37 of 726 317  
Lee Barlow Wesham Road Runners F  34 59 38 of 726 318  
Michael Raynes York Acorn Running Club M  35 00 39 of 726 318  
Ben Wilson Darlington Harriers M  35 13 40 of 726 320  
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M  35 16 41 of 726 320  
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M  35 18 42 of 726 321  
Sean McCafftey Holmfirth Harriers M35  35 19 43 of 726 321  
Lenny Buxton Keighley & Craven AC M40  35 20 44 of 726 321  
Andy Normandale York Acorn Running Club M50  35 21 45 of 726 321  
Peter Pyrah Bingley Harriers M50  35 22 46 of 726 321  
Mick Page Doncaster Athletic Club M50  35 25 47 of 726 322  
Steven Roebuck Penistone Footpath Runners M  35 27 48 of 726 322  
Chi Trinh Pudsey & Bramley M  35 31 49 of 726 323  
Carey Gray Bingley Harriers M45  35 35 50 of 726 323  
Ian Monaghan Chesterfield Athletic Club M35  35 43 51 of 726 324  
Karl Lee Wesham Road Runners M  35 44 52 of 726 325  
Alexandra Gostling Leeds City Athletic Club F  35 46 53 of 726 325  
Mark Whiteman Easingwold Running Club M40  35 46 54 of 726 325  
Bill Shively York Postal Harriers M45  35 52 55 of 726 326  
Keith Williams Rotherham Harriers M55  35 52 56 of 726 326  
Ross Blackburn Ackworth Road Runners F  36 00 57 of 726 327  
Adam McLean Keighley & Craven AC M  36 02 58 of 726 327  
Paul Wright Horsforth Harriers M35  36 04 59 of 726 328  
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M45  36 05 60 of 726 328  
Pauline Munro Bingley Harriers F35  36 06 61 of 726 328  
Robert Samuels Pudsey Pacers M45  36 06 62 of 726 328  
Richard Wright Doncaster Athletic Club M45  36 11 63 of 726 329  
Alan Schofield St Theresas M45  36 13 65 of 726 329  
Kirsteen Young Leeds City Athletic Club F  36 13 66 of 726 329  
Eddie Lee Chesterfield Athletic Club M40  36 17 67 of 726 330  
Martin Horbury Keighley & Craven AC M40  36 23 68 of 726 330  
Melissa Neal Peterborough Athletic Club F  36 23 69 of 726 330  
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M  36 38 70 of 726 333 
Paul Lycett Ackworth Road Runners M45  36 41 71 of 726 333  
Jonny Kendall Unattached M  36 43 72 of 726 333  
Chris Hartley Easingwold Running Club M40  36 44 73 of 726 334  
James Clark Pudsey Pacers M  36 45 74 of 726 334  
Stuart Locking St Theresas M35  36 46 75 of 726 334  
Michael Senior Horsforth Harriers M40  36 55 76 of 726 335  
Anthony Ward Swaledale Road Runners M55  36 59 77 of 726 336  
Mark Oldroyd Dewsbury Road Runners M40  37 01 78 of 726 336  
Denis O'Gorman Sheffield Athletic Club M55  37 02 79 of 726 336  
Rob Kersey Holmfirth Harriers M55  37 04 80 of 726 337  
Pete Johnson Trail Running Association M55  37 11 81 of 726 338  
William Alves Totley Athletic Club M50  37 11 82 of 726 338  
Graham Werrett Askern & District Running Club M50  37 12 83 of 726 338  
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M40  37 14 84 of 726 338  
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M35  37 14 85 of 726 338  
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M50  37 14 86 of 726 338  
Ian Mason Askern & District Running Club M45  37 15 87 of 726 338  
Andrew Fowler Living Well M40  37 21 88 of 726 339  
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M  37 23 89 of 726 340  
Jennie Guard Leeds City Athletic Club F  37 25 90 of 726 340  
Ian Micklethwaite Living Well M35  37 28 91 of 726 340  
Helen Wilcock Pocklington Runners F  37 31 92 of 726 341  
Wayne Bramley Quakers Running Club M45  37 35 93 of 726 341  
Kevin Langan Knavesmire Harriers M40  37 38 94 of 726 342  
Keith Pailing Rothwell Harriers M55  37 41 95 of 726 342  
Jeremy Patterson Holmfirth Harriers M45  37 46 96 of 726 343  
Sue Becconsall Bingley Harriers F45  37 46 97 of 726 343  
Tim Savage Unattached M35  37 46 98 of 726 343  
Paul Kelly Darlington Harriers M50  37 47 99 of 726 343  
Steve Kellett Rothwell Harriers M55  37 53 100 of 726 344  
Adam Wright Redhill Road Runners M40  38 00 101 of 726 345  
Paul Fordham Barnsley Harriers M35  38 00 102 of 726 345  
John Bertenshaw Wesham Road Runners M50  38 00 103 of 726 345  
Julie Wilson Hallamshire Harriers F35  38 03 104 of 726 346  
Steve Dickinson Barnsley Harriers M40  38 09 105 of 726 346  
Diane Moore Unattached F  38 09 106 of 726 346  
Richard King Valley Striders M  38 10 107 of 726 347  
Richard Wilkinson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M35  38 12 108 of 726 347  
Andrea Dennison Bingley Harriers F40  38 13 109 of 726 347  
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M50  38 20 110 of 726 348  
Gerry Bell Bingley Harriers M55  38 27 111 of 726 349  
Jane Shields Sheffield Athletic Club F45  38 31 112 of 726 350  
Peter Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC M45  38 38 113 of 726 351  
Tim Towler Valley Striders M45  38 38 114 of 726 351  
Daphne Ellmore Wolds Vets F55  38 38 115 of 726 351  
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M45  38 40 116 of 726 351  
Eric Green Valley Striders M50  38 41 117 of 726 351  
Michael Hetherton City of York Athletics Club M60  38 43 118 of 726 352  
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M40  38 49 120 of 726 353  
Alek Karagic Horsforth Harriers M45  38 49 121 of 726 353  
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M  38 51 122 of 726 353  
Tony Smith Wakefield Harriers M35  38 55 123 of 726 353  
Mike McGrath Knavesmire Harriers M55  38 58 124 of 726 354  
Andrew Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M40  38 59 125 of 726 354  
Dave Birkett Doncaster Athletic Club M45  39 01 126 of 726 354  
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M40  39 04 127 of 726 355  
Garry Shaw Doncaster Athletic Club M40  39 04 128 of 726 355  
Abey George-Plunkett Knavesmire Harriers F  39 05 129 of 726 355  
Jeff Paget Ilkley Harriers M50  39 07 130 of 726 355  
Aden Ball Ackworth Road Runners M  39 07 131 of 726 355  
John Robson Annan & District Athletic Club M  39 14 132 of 726 356  
Peter Johnson Easingwold Running Club M50  39 17 133 of 726 357  
Bob Newell Scunthorpe Athletic Club M70  39 20 134 of 726 357  
Matt Nowell Unattached M  39 22 135 of 726 358  
Pete Hall Cumberland Fell Runners M40  39 24 136 of 726 358  
Mark Corbyn New Marske Harriers M  39 25 137 of 726 358  
Michael Cordall Unattached M35  39 25 138 of 726 358  
Julia Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F40  39 25 139 of 726 358  
Neil Bentley Goole Viking Striders M  39 27 140 of 726 358  
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M  39 27 141 of 726 358  
Caroline Warrington Knavesmire Harriers F  39 29 142 of 726 359  
Huw Thomas Denby Dale Travellers M  39 30 143 of 726 359  
Mark Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club M35  39 33 144 of 726 359  
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M40  39 35 145 of 726 360  
Martin Pearson New Marske Harriers M50  39 35 146 of 726 360  
Bob Jackson Valley Striders M55  39 37 147 of 726 360  
David Simmons Holmfirth Harriers M50  39 37 148 of 726 360  
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M60  39 39 149 of 726 360  
John Cawley Baildon Runners M50  39 42 150 of 726 361  
Stewart Yates Denby Dale Travellers M45  39 42 151 of 726 361  
Anne Sweeney Preston Harriers F45  39 42 152 of 726 361  
Philip Judd Ilkley Harriers M  39 42 153 of 726 361  
Tony Lorriman Unattached M  39 42 154 of 726 361  
Martyn Hewitt Kippax Harriers M  39 42 155 of 726 361  
Martin Simpson Unattached M50  39 46 156 of 726 361  
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M35  39 49 157 of 726 362  
Terry Lonergan Ilkley Harriers M55  39 49 158 of 726 362  
Jason Martin Unattached M40  39 51 159 of 726 362  
Dawn Critchell Holmfirth Harriers F40  39 59 160 of 726 363  
Pippa Wilkie Hallamshire Harriers F40  40 00 161 of 726 363  
Kevin Guttridge Askern & District Running Club M35  40 06 162 of 726 364  
Harold Dobson Knavesmire Harriers M70  40 07 163 of 726 364  
Gordon Dalgarno Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  40 09 164 of 726 365  
John Bullock Unattached M50  40 09 165 of 726 365  
Carol Wolstenholme Hallamshire Harriers F60  40 12 166 of 726 365  
Mark Thompson Goole Viking Striders M35  40 20 167 of 726 366  
Margaret Jordan Stainland Lions F  40 24 168 of 726 367  
Karen Ball Ackworth Road Runners F  40 26 169 of 726 367  
Angela Jordan Stainland Lions F  40 27 170 of 726 367  
Mark Broadhurst Unattached M  40 30 171 of 726 368  
Philip Paxman York Acorn Running Club M  40 31 172 of 726 368  
Kenneth Harold Unattached M40  40 31 173 of 726 368  
Kenneth Valovin Holmfirth Harriers M  40 33 174 of 726 368  
Jacqui Dews Holmfirth Harriers F  40 35 175 of 726 369  
Andy Andy Holmfirth Harriers M45  40 35 176 of 726 369  
Christine McCarthy Ackworth Road Runners F45  40 39 177 of 726 369  
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M55  40 43 178 of 726 370  
Arthur Asquith Unattached M40  40 55 179 of 726 372  
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M35  41 00 180 of 726 372  
John Robinson Road Runners Club M55  41 05 181 of 726 373  
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M60  41 05 182 of 726 373  
Chris Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M55  41 09 183 of 726 374  
Vincent Bussingham Eccleshill Road Runners M40  41 10 184 of 726 374  
Martin Coates Horsforth Harriers M  41 12 185 of 726 374  
Andrew Brankin Living Well M40  41 15 186 of 726 375  
Phillip Whettlock Holme Valley Athletic Club M40  41 23 187 of 726 376  
John Popiolek Leeds City Athletic Club M45  41 27 188 of 726 377  
Paul Hooper Dartford Road Runners M40  41 27 189 of 726 377  
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M35  41 31 190 of 726 377  
Donald Johnson Baildon Runners M50  41 31 191 of 726 377  
Linda Walton Barnsley Harriers F40  41 31 192 of 726 377  
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M40  41 34 193 of 726 378  
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50  41 36 194 of 726 378  
Michael Theobald Hallamshire Harriers M60  41 38 195 of 726 378  
Andrew Sugden Unattached M35  41 39 196 of 726 378  
John John Bingley Harriers M65  41 40 197 of 726 378  
Philip Swift Unattached M40  41 45 198 of 726 379  
Andrea Lancaster Knavesmire Harriers F  41 48 199 of 726 380  
Thomas Johansson Unattached M50  41 48 200 of 726 380  
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M55  41 52 201 of 726 380  
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M  41 54 202 of 726 381  
Andrew Smithson Holmfirth Harriers M35  41 57 203 of 726 381  
Tom Paget Otley Athletic Club M  42 02 204 of 726 382  
Alan Schofield Barnsley Harriers M40  42 02 205 of 726 382  
Martin Hinchliffe Tadcaster Harriers M50  42 02 206 of 726 382  
Mathew Rayner Unattached M  42 04 207 of 726 382  
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M45  42 04 208 of 726 382  
Neil Kingham Knavesmire Harriers M35  42 10 209 of 726 383  
Paul Armstrong Unattached M  42 12 210 of 726 383  
John McCarhy Unattached M45  42 14 211 of 726 384  
Kathryn Dickinson York Acorn Running Club F45  42 17 213 of 726 384  
Shaun Logan Barnsley Harriers M50  42 20 214 of 726 385  
Katy Godfrey Knavesmire Harriers F  42 21 215 of 726 385  
John Wroe Barnsley Athletic Club M55  42 25 216 of 726 385  
Johnathon Brownbill Valley Striders M40  42 30 217 of 726 386  
Kevin Grainger Darlington Harriers M45  42 33 218 of 726 387  
Peter Peter Unattached M50  42 35 219 of 726 387  
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M45  42 35 220 of 726 387  
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M45  42 38 221 of 726 387  
Lindsy Gray Unattached F35  42 40 222 of 726 388  
Greg Skerrett Valley Striders M  42 47 223 of 726 389  
John Bromby Unattached M60  42 49 224 of 726 389  
Robert Adamson Unattached M45  42 50 225 of 726 389  
Chris Oxley Living Well M40  42 56 226 of 726 390  
Ann Ann Pudsey Pacers F40  42 57 227 of 726 390  
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F45  42 58 228 of 726 390  
Darryl Barber Pudsey Pacers F  43 00 229 of 726 391  
Carl Hainsworth Unattached M40  43 02 230 of 726 391  
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F40  43 02 231 of 726 391  
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M60  43 02 232 of 726 391  
David Barras Leeds City Athletic Club M55  43 07 233 of 726 392  
Willie Richmond Lytham St Annes Running Club M40  43 10 234 of 726 392  
Serena Blackburn Horsforth Harriers F40  43 13 235 of 726 393  
David Barber Bingley Harriers M65  43 14 236 of 726 393  
Jonathan Lamb Unattached M35  43 19 237 of 726 393  
Peter Branney Kirkstall Harriers M  43 19 238 of 726 393  
Ian Mellows Unattached M45  43 19 239 of 726 393  
Andrew Wilson Ilkley Harriers M45  43 21 240 of 726 394  
Kevin Bartholomew Unattached M  43 23 241 of 726 394  
David Elliott York Acorn Running Club M50  43 28 242 of 726 395  
Michael Long Bingley Harriers M55  43 31 243 of 726 395  
Martyn Stearn Ackworth Road Runners M55  43 33 244 of 726 396  
Claire Oliver Hallamshire Harriers F40  43 34 245 of 726 396  
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M45  43 34 246 of 726 396  
Brendan Martin Unattached M  43 34 247 of 726 396  
Christopher Whitelegg Holmfirth Harriers M45  43 35 248 of 726 396  
Roy Young Ackworth Road Runners M55  43 38 249 of 726 396  
Carole Schofield Valley Striders F45  43 40 250 of 726 397  
John Hewitt Barnsley Harriers M60  43 42 251 of 726 397  
Antony Whalley Unattached M50  43 45 252 of 726 397  
David Needham Hallamshire Harriers M60  43 47 253 of 726 398  
Christopher Silcock Unattached M  43 48 254 of 726 398  
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F45  43 50 255 of 726 398  
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M35  43 52 256 of 726 398  
Stewart Kinghorn Unattached M55  43 52 257 of 726 398  
Karen Sinkinson Holmfirth Harriers F45  43 54 258 of 726 399  
Stuart Reardon Kirkstall Harriers M40  43 56 259 of 726 399  
David Seed Kippax Harriers M50  43 56 260 of 726 399  
Ian Taylor Living Well M40  43 58 261 of 726 399  
John Leather Huddersfield Road Runners M35  43 58 262 of 726 399  
Darren Ball Unattached M40  44 00 263 of 726 400  
Jonathan Sibson Unattached M  44 00 264 of 726 400  
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M45  44 00 265 of 726 400  
Nigel Warner Goole Viking Striders M55  44 00 266 of 726 400  
Alan Boyd Ackworth Road Runners M45  44 02 267 of 726 400  
John Cooke Tadcaster Harriers M50  44 06 268 of 726 401  
Sarah Nettleton Knavesmire Harriers F45  44 07 269 of 726 401  
Ian Stephen Northern Vets M55  44 09 270 of 726 401  
Simon Drew Knavesmire Harriers M35  44 10 271 of 726 401  
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers M  44 12 272 of 726 402  
Gavin Dodd Stainland Lions M  44 17 273 of 726 402  
Paul Cashon Unattached M  44 19 274 of 726 403  
David Smith Barnsley Athletic Club M45  44 21 275 of 726 403  
Ken Dart Easingwold Running Club M55  44 25 276 of 726 403  
Andy Dalby Baildon Runners M40  44 27 277 of 726 404  
Jeff Outhwaite Unattached M45  44 28 278 of 726 404  
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M45  44 30 279 of 726 404  
Kevin Kevin Selby Striders M50  44 33 280 of 726 405  
Paul Jacobs Easingwold Running Club M55  44 35 281 of 726 405  
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M45  44 39 283 of 726 406  
Andrew Guest Scunthorpe Athletic Club M  44 39 284 of 726 406  
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M50  44 44 285 of 726 406  
Richard Thorneycroft Knavesmire Harriers M50  44 44 286 of 726 406  
Geoff Binns York Acorn Running Club M40  44 46 287 of 726 407  
John Herbert Dark Peak M45  44 46 288 of 726 407  
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M45  44 50 289 of 726 407  
Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers M35  44 51 290 of 726 407  
Ken Lawrenson Ackworth Road Runners M65  44 52 291 of 726 408  
Andrew Barry Unattached M40  44 55 292 of 726 408  
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F35  44 59 293 of 726 409  
Rob Davies Unattached M  44 59 294 of 726 409  
Denise Johnson Baildon Runners F45  45 00 295 of 726 409  
Richard Quinlan Unattached M35  45 01 296 of 726 409  
Marie Cashon Swaledale Road Runners F  45 05 297 of 726 410  
Russell Stead Pudsey Pacers M40  45 07 298 of 726 410  
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M65  45 07 299 of 726 410  
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40  45 07 300 of 726 410  
Keith Bolton Crossgates Harriers M45  45 10 301 of 726 410  
Charles Weatherill Road Runners Club M50  45 11 302 of 726 410  
Dominic Egan Pudsey Pacers M40  45 14 303 of 726 411  
Mark Pressley Unattached M  45 14 304 of 726 411  
Helen Blackburn Knavesmire Harriers F35  45 14 305 of 726 411  
Adrian Gregory Unattached M35  45 17 306 of 726 411  
Linda Lumb Dewsbury Road Runners F35  45 18 307 of 726 412 
Erica Hiorns Valley Striders F40  45 20 308 of 726 412  
Barbara Bly Hallamshire Harriers F50  45 20 309 of 726 412  
Sandra Sutton Unattached F40  45 20 310 of 726 412  
Alan Bracken Unattached M  45 24 311 of 726 412  
Ian Bithell Knavesmire Harriers M60  45 31 312 of 726 413  
Jon Laud Knavesmire Harriers M35  45 33 313 of 726 414  
Peter Yates Rothwell Harriers M55  45 40 314 of 726 415  
Andrea Higgins Holmfirth Harriers F40  45 42 315 of 726 415  
Richard Birks Unattached M40  45 43 316 of 726 415  
John Horbury Unattached M45  45 43 317 of 726 415  
Andrew Braun Unattached M35  45 49 318 of 726 416  
Richard Hill Unattached M35  45 51 319 of 726 417  
James Maddison Dewsbury Road Runners M  45 55 320 of 726 418 
David English Totley Athletic Club M45  45 57 321 of 726 417  
Maggie Haley Dewsbury Road Runners F60  45 58 322 of 726 418 
Stephen Wright Unattached M  45 59 323 of 726 418  
Tony Smitheman Unattached M55  46 01 324 of 726 418  
Michael Gomersal Unattached M  46 05 325 of 726 419  
Daniel Artis Unattached M40  46 05 326 of 726 419  
Richard Howarth Unattached M  46 06 327 of 726 419  
Katherine Dacre Virgin Active Road Runners F  46 13 328 of 726 420  
Graham Charnock Unattached M40  46 15 329 of 726 420  
Mark Stringer Unattached M45  46 15 330 of 726 420  
Russell Pike Leeds City Athletic Club M60  46 17 331 of 726 420  
Martin Coyle Unattached M40  46 17 332 of 726 420  
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F  46 17 333 of 726 420  
Brian Heald Unattached M60  46 18 334 of 726 421  
Frank Boyd Unattached M50  46 20 335 of 726 421  
Matthew Johnston Bingley Harriers M  46 22 336 of 726 421  
Andrew Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 22 337 of 726 421  
Kenny Clayton Unattached M40  46 23 338 of 726 421  
Steven White Holmfirth Harriers M50  46 25 339 of 726 422  
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  46 27 340 of 726 422  
Ian Trought Unattached M  46 29 341 of 726 422  
Peter Higgins Barnsley Harriers M45  46 31 342 of 726 423  
John Bucktrout Valley Striders M50  46 33 343 of 726 423  
Hugh Goodgame Unattached M40  46 35 344 of 726 423  
Catherine Mellor Stainland Lions F  46 35 345 of 726 423  
Mick Bean Pudsey Pacers M50  46 35 346 of 726 423  
Stuart Anderson Wakefield Harriers M65  46 37 347 of 726 424  
Alison Buchan Grant Knavesmire Harriers F45  46 37 348 of 726 424  
Bob Wilkes Valley Striders M65  46 41 349 of 726 424  
Adele Shipley Pocklington Runners F35  46 48 350 of 726 425  
Sandra Homer Unattached F40  46 48 351 of 726 425  
Sally Temperley Unattached F35  46 49 352 of 726 425  
Neil Holdsworth Knavesmire Harriers M  46 54 353 of 726 426  
Ian Woods Unattached M40  46 57 354 of 726 427  
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M65  47 00 355 of 726 427  
Ian Hollis Unattached M45  47 03 356 of 726 427  
Michael Fletcher Ackworth Road Runners M65  47 05 357 of 726 428  
Maria Furness Idle Athletic Club F35  47 07 358 of 726 428  
Mark Dolan Holmfirth Harriers M45  47 09 359 of 726 428  
Amanda Hudson Unattached F35  47 10 360 of 726 429  
Tony Hodgson Meirionnydd Running Club M40  47 10 361 of 726 429  
Brian Dobson Pocklington Runners M45  47 12 362 of 726 429  
Elizabeth Crosland Keighley & Craven AC F35  47 15 363 of 726 429  
Peter Richardson Swaledale Road Runners M45  47 17 364 of 726 430  
David Noble Baildon Runners M55  47 17 365 of 726 430  
Keith Joplin JJB Vets M60  47 18 366 of 726 430  
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers F45  47 18 367 of 726 430  
Hilary Thompson JJB Vets F45  47 20 368 of 726 430  
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F35  47 20 369 of 726 430  
Paul Richardson York Acorn Running Club M40  47 26 370 of 726 431  
Peter Lambert Valley Striders M70  47 26 371 of 726 431  
Andrew Cahill Kippax Harriers M55  47 28 372 of 726 431  
Richard Crisp Unattached M  47 28 373 of 726 431  
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M65  47 30 374 of 726 432  
Sarah Lawley Unattached F  47 32 375 of 726 432  
Amy Thacker Unattached F  47 33 376 of 726 432  
Phil Thompson Unattached M40  47 35 377 of 726 432  
John Tattersall York Acorn Running Club M55  47 35 378 of 726 432  
Syam Velayudan Ackworth Road Runners M50  47 36 379 of 726 432  
Tim Wade Living Well M50  47 39 380 of 726 433  
Louisa Louisa Living Well F40  47 39 381 of 726 433  
Mark Nile Unattached M45  47 44 382 of 726 434  
Ian Kelly Unattached M35  47 46 383 of 726 434  
Kiersti Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers F40  47 46 384 of 726 434  
Dayn Wilkins Holmfirth Harriers M45  47 47 385 of 726 434  
Simon Robb Unattached M35  47 50 386 of 726 435  
Gary Crumpton Unattached M35  47 53 387 of 726 435  
Ian Meade Barnsley Harriers M55  47 56 388 of 726 435  
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M50  47 56 389 of 726 435  
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M40  47 57 390 of 726 436  
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M50  47 58 391 of 726 436  
Thomas Evans Unattached M  48 01 392 of 726 436  
Mike Brown Valley Striders M50  48 03 393 of 726 437  
Carol Parsons Totley Athletic Club F40  48 08 394 of 726 437  
Peter McEvoy Unattached M50  48 08 395 of 726 437  
Carmen Porter Wetherby Runners F40  48 08 396 of 726 437  
Andy Hargreaves Meltham Athletic Club M55  48 14 397 of 726 438  
Neil Bartholomew Unattached M  48 16 398 of 726 439  
David Bruce Unattached M40  48 16 399 of 726 439  
Peter Stevenson Valley Striders M60  48 17 400 of 726 439  
Keven Connick St Theresas M40  48 17 401 of 726 439  
Frances Pantin Knavesmire Harriers F40  48 17 402 of 726 439  
Richard Phelps Eccleshill Road Runners M  48 17 403 of 726 439  
Tina Dickinson Horsforth Harriers F45  48 17 404 of 726 439  
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F35  48 18 405 of 726 439  
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M50  48 23 406 of 726 440  
Paul Smith Ackworth Road Runners M55  48 24 407 of 726 440  
Andrew Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M  48 24 408 of 726 440  
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M50  48 24 409 of 726 440  
Duncan Lilley Unattached M45  48 27 410 of 726 440  
Peter Rawnsley Skyrac Athletic Club M55  48 28 411 of 726 440  
Colin Shipley Pocklington Runners M40  48 30 412 of 726 441  
Linda McGregor Unattached F35  48 30 413 of 726 441  
Margaret Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F55  48 32 414 of 726 441  
Andrew Hambleton Holmfirth Harriers M50  48 34 415 of 726 441  
Nicholas Foster Unattached M  48 39 417 of 726 442  
Clive Booth Unattached M45  48 39 418 of 726 442  
Stuart Smith West Yorkshire Police AC M45  48 39 419 of 726 442  
Joanne Pickersgill Unattached F40  48 41 420 of 726 442  
Ashley Carson Unattached M45  48 45 421 of 726 443  
Jill Atkinson Unattached F40  48 45 422 of 726 443  
Melanie Rain Stainland Lions F  48 45 423 of 726 443  
David Whittingham Dewsbury Road Runners M  48 45 424 of 726 443  
Andrew Myers Unattached M40  48 45 425 of 726 443  
Robin Dixon Unattached M50  48 47 426 of 726 443  
Ashley Sellars Royal Navy AC M45  48 47 427 of 726 443  
Paul Sheridan Pocklington Runners M40  48 47 428 of 726 443  
Elaine Monks Unattached F35  48 50 429 of 726 444  
Dave Shaw Ackworth Road Runners M55  48 50 430 of 726 444  
Hannah Corne Virgin Active Road Runners F  48 51 431 of 726 444  
Anne Hartley Easingwold Running Club F40  48 54 432 of 726 444  
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M60  48 56 433 of 726 445  
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  49 03 434 of 726 446  
Sandi Newby York Acorn Running Club F45  49 03 435 of 726 446  
Barry Sinar Ackworth Road Runners M60  49 03 436 of 726 446  
Debra Howell York Acorn Running Club F35  49 03 437 of 726 446  
Graham Graham Unattached M40  49 07 439 of 726 446  
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M60  49 08 440 of 726 446  
Tony Moran Unattached M50  49 15 441 of 726 447  
Paul Baxter Unattached M  49 19 442 of 726 448  
Jemma Keetley Unattached F  49 21 443 of 726 448  
Caroline Wright Unattached F  49 22 444 of 726 449  
Philip Duck Knavesmire Harriers M40  49 26 445 of 726 449  
Keith Smith Unattached M35  49 26 446 of 726 449  
Alison Mallorie-Lewi Wetherby Runners F35  49 35 447 of 726 450  
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F65  49 41 448 of 726 451  
David David Kippax Harriers M45  49 45 449 of 726 452  
Deborah Hughes Dewsbury Road Runners F40  49 47 450 of 726 453 
Steve Wigglesworth Pudsey Pacers M50  49 47 451 of 726 452  
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40  49 47 452 of 726 452  
Daniel Cookland Unattached M  49 49 453 of 726 453  
Joy Allen Knavesmire Harriers F45  49 52 454 of 726 453  
Melanie Groen Horsforth Harriers F  49 54 455 of 726 453  
Hazel Wharton-Street Easingwold Running Club F55  49 56 456 of 726 454  
Kathleen Wright Unattached F  50 00 457 of 726 454  
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M55  50 01 458 of 726 454  
Graham Whitworth Wakefield Harriers M60  50 03 459 of 726 455  
Bronwyn Morris Denby Dale Travellers F45  50 03 460 of 726 455  
Steph Steph Valley Hill Runners F  50 04 461 of 726 455  
Philippa Bowman Unattached F40  50 06 462 of 726 455  
Martin Medlar Knavesmire Harriers M50  50 08 463 of 726 455  
Kristina Potter York Acorn Running Club F40  50 10 464 of 726 456  
Bernard Howell Unattached M60  50 10 465 of 726 456  
Anthony Crosland Unattached M35  50 10 466 of 726 456  
Steven Traynor Unattached M35  50 12 467 of 726 456  
Joanna Drugan Abbey Runners F35  50 18 468 of 726 457  
Marion Muir Unattached F  50 20 469 of 726 457  
Rita Grant Unattached F35  50 20 470 of 726 457  
Roy Armitage Unattached M50  50 22 471 of 726 458  
John Davidson Road Runners Club M50  50 22 472 of 726 458  
Harvey Leadbeater Unattached M35  50 25 473 of 726 458  
Sharon Williams Unattached F40  50 27 474 of 726 458  
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F50  50 28 475 of 726 459  
Sharon Wilkins Knavesmire Harriers F40  50 30 476 of 726 459  
Susan Coates Baildon Runners F55  50 33 477 of 726 459  
Bernie Wood Easingwold Running Club M45  50 36 478 of 726 460  
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F50  50 38 479 of 726 460  
Andrew Moody Unattached M35  50 40 480 of 726 460  
Ian Barnes Rossendale Harriers M35  50 41 481 of 726 460  
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50  50 44 482 of 726 461  
Peter Hardman Barracuda Triathlon Club M55  50 46 483 of 726 461  
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F50  50 52 484 of 726 462  
Colin Frost Unattached M45  50 54 485 of 726 462  
Patricia Boden Knavesmire Harriers F50  50 57 486 of 726 463  
Jon Kelly JJB Vets M  50 58 487 of 726 463  
Pete Andrews Denby Dale Travellers M55  50 58 488 of 726 463  
Helen Dolding Easingwold Running Club F45  51 00 489 of 726 463  
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45  51 00 490 of 726 464 
Elaine Kelsey Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40  51 01 491 of 726 464  
Gale Donald Unattached F35  51 03 492 of 726 464  
Victoria Marshall Unattached F  51 03 493 of 726 464  
Tim Marshall Southern Counties Veterans Athletics Club M35  51 03 494 of 726 464  
Mike Leitch Unattached M40  51 05 495 of 726 464  
Anthony Mawson Unattached M45  51 09 496 of 726 465  
Michelle Tones Unattached F35  51 09 497 of 726 465  
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M  51 11 498 of 726 465  
Sara Foster Huddersfield Road Runners F50  51 14 499 of 726 465  
John Marlow Unattached M50  51 14 500 of 726 465  
Margot Dale Ilkley Harriers F65  51 18 501 of 726 466  
Julie Brown Barnsley Harriers F45  51 25 502 of 726 467  
Fran Nowell Unattached F55  51 26 503 of 726 467  
Alison Cowan Unattached F35  51 27 504 of 726 467  
Vicky Whitehurst Unattached F  51 27 505 of 726 467  
Bev Scotland Huddersfield Road Runners F45  51 28 506 of 726 468  
John Finn Road Runners Club M65  51 28 507 of 726 468  
Patricia Kaye Unattached F45  51 31 508 of 726 468  
Alison Glover Pudsey Pacers F40  51 31 509 of 726 468  
Matthew Dodsworth Wakefield Harriers M  51 31 510 of 726 468  
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers M55  51 33 511 of 726 468  
Stephen Blades Horsforth Harriers M55  51 33 512 of 726 468  
Susan Hoernig Unattached F40  51 33 513 of 726 468  
Pat Lonergan Ilkley Harriers F55  51 35 514 of 726 469  
Neil Russell Baildon Runners M55  51 35 515 of 726 469  
Sue Barritt Stainland Lions F45  51 35 516 of 726 469  
Ian Dyson Unattached M40  51 36 517 of 726 469  
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M  51 36 518 of 726 469  
Ruth Moran Unattached F35  51 42 519 of 726 470  
Dawn Swainson Unattached F  51 47 520 of 726 470  
Angela Tamm Spenborough & District AC F  51 48 521 of 726 471  
Jan Settle Spenborough & District AC F45  51 48 522 of 726 471  
Sue Speak Abbey Runners F50  51 54 523 of 726 472  
Lynn Duffty Kippax Harriers F55  51 54 524 of 726 472  
Wendy Oliver Unattached F45  52 03 525 of 726 473  
Sue Lee Dewsbury Road Runners F35  52 05 526 of 726 474 
Julie Orme Unattached F40  52 07 527 of 726 474  
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M50  52 09 528 of 726 474  
Katie Goodwin Unattached F  52 11 529 of 726 474  
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F45  52 11 530 of 726 474  
Keri Evans Unattached F35  52 11 531 of 726 474  
Glynn Robinson Unattached M40  52 12 532 of 726 474  
Sarah Eaton Unattached F45  52 21 533 of 726 476  
Ken Barton Ackworth Road Runners M55  52 26 534 of 726 476  
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F45  52 30 535 of 726 477  
Victoria Appleyard Unattached F  52 32 536 of 726 477  
Jean-pierre Laurent Unattached M50  52 33 537 of 726 477  
Jackie James Unattached F50  52 33 538 of 726 477  
Steve Kellett Unattached M55  52 33 539 of 726 477  
Malcolm Cliff Meltham Athletic Club M55  52 35 540 of 726 478  
Peter Samways Unattached M35  52 36 541 of 726 478  
Michael Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M  52 36 542 of 726 478  
Rob Cooper Knavesmire Harriers M40  52 41 543 of 726 479  
Alan Tattersall Ackworth Road Runners M50  52 45 544 of 726 479  
David Clark Unattached M45  52 46 545 of 726 479  
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers F50  52 48 546 of 726 480  
Jane Umpleby Harrogate Harriers F  52 49 547 of 726 480  
Karen Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F40  52 52 548 of 726 480  
Carolyn Myers York Postal Harriers F35  52 52 549 of 726 480  
Angela Dwyer Unattached F  52 53 550 of 726 481  
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F60  52 53 551 of 726 481  
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M55  53 02 552 of 726 482  
Ken Bingley Ackworth Road Runners M70  53 05 553 of 726 482  
Alison Barstow Unattached F45  53 05 554 of 726 482  
Ant Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M35  53 06 555 of 726 482  
Tarryn Guest Unattached F  53 06 556 of 726 482  
Isaac Dell Abbey Runners M50  53 09 557 of 726 483  
Sophie Barraclough Holmfirth Harriers F40  53 10 558 of 726 483  
David Lockwood Dark Peak M  53 11 559 of 726 483  
Vicki Cosens Wakefield Harriers F  53 18 560 of 726 484  
John Bailey Unattached M45  53 20 561 of 726 485  
Susan Jackson Unattached F45  53 28 562 of 726 486  
Tony Dean Ackworth Road Runners M55  53 28 563 of 726 486  
Stephen Hindmarch Unattached M40  53 32 564 of 726 486  
Ann Martin Kippax Harriers F  53 32 565 of 726 486  
Claire Barber Unattached F40  53 37 566 of 726 487  
Nicola Miller Unattached F  53 40 567 of 726 488  
Mark Vollans Unattached M  53 44 568 of 726 488  
Karen Lickley Unattached F45  53 45 569 of 726 488  
Andrew Robinson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M40  53 47 570 of 726 489  
Judith Bewell Wetherby Runners F45  53 50 571 of 726 489  
Nbsp Nbsp Unattached M  53 52 572 of 726 489  
Joan Kavanagh Unattached F40  53 52 573 of 726 489  
John Goodson Unattached M60  53 54 574 of 726 490  
Marylyn Crossley Unattached F55  53 55 575 of 726 490  
Lynne Thompson Horsforth Harriers F40  53 55 576 of 726 490  
Aidan Carey Unattached M40  53 59 577 of 726 491  
Amy Massarella Unattached F  54 02 578 of 726 491  
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F45  54 07 580 of 726 492 
Gillian Punton Knavesmire Harriers F50  54 07 581 of 726 492  
Clare Thompson Unattached F  54 08 582 of 726 492  
James Thompson Keighley & Craven AC M  54 08 583 of 726 492  
Andrew Ramsden Unattached M45  54 12 584 of 726 492  
Julie Giblin Quakers Running Club F40  54 13 585 of 726 493  
Joanne Priestley Dewsbury Road Runners F  54 32 586 of 726 496 
Paula Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers F40  54 33 587 of 726 496  
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M55  54 34 588 of 726 496  
Sue Kelly Knavesmire Harriers F40  54 34 589 of 726 496  
Jenny Southwell Unattached F35  54 35 590 of 726 496  
Julia Ankrah Unattached F50  54 36 591 of 726 496  
Alison Shepherd Meltham Athletic Club F45  54 37 592 of 726 496  
Jeannette White Holmfirth Harriers F55  54 38 593 of 726 496  
Neil Ripley Unattached M  54 41 594 of 726 497  
Martin Reed Unattached M35  54 42 595 of 726 497  
Samantha Wilson Kirkstall Harriers F  54 44 596 of 726 497  
Jayne Pears Unattached F35  54 48 597 of 726 498  
Wendy Lampitt Unattached F35  55 22 598 of 726 503  
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M65  55 24 599 of 726 503  
Roy Beliwood Unattached M55  55 25 600 of 726 504  
Martin Race Unattached M45  55 33 601 of 726 505  
Mark Pullan Unattached M35  55 35 602 of 726 505  
Lindsay Bruce Unattached F40  55 35 603 of 726 505  
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M50  55 45 604 of 726 507  
Lee Carson Unattached M35  55 47 605 of 726 507  
Gill Barber Abbey Runners F45  55 47 606 of 726 507  
Samantha Ludvigsen Unattached F  55 49 607 of 726 507  
Barry Tate Askern & District Running Club M50  55 51 608 of 726 507  
Joy Good Pudsey Pacers F55  55 51 609 of 726 507  
Michelle Atkins Knavesmire Harriers F40  55 57 610 of 726 508  
Debra Day Pudsey Pacers F40  55 59 611 of 726 509  
Morris Gregory Knavesmire Harriers M50  56 01 612 of 726 509  
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F45  56 04 613 of 726 509  
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F65  56 07 614 of 726 510  
Bruce Hetherington Unattached M45  56 09 615 of 726 510  
Jaine Binns Stadium Runners F35  56 18 616 of 726 512  
Jane Nightingale Unattached F35  56 25 617 of 726 513  
Michael Jagger Unattached M45  56 25 618 of 726 513  
Alison Cameron Unattached F  56 29 619 of 726 513  
Jayne Greensill Pudsey Pacers F35  56 32 620 of 726 514  
Jackie Hardman Hull Achillies F50  56 33 621 of 726 514  
Sharon Richman Unattached F40  56 36 622 of 726 514  
Richard Westerby Unattached M45  56 36 623 of 726 514  
Bev Knowles Unattached F  56 42 624 of 726 515  
Graham Sunley Unattached M45  56 47 625 of 726 516  
Nancy Bean Pudsey Pacers F50  56 50 626 of 726 516  
Betty Barber Unattached F55  56 54 627 of 726 517  
Emily Redhead Knavesmire Harriers F  56 56 628 of 726 517  
Carol Penney Quakers Running Club F45  56 59 629 of 726 518  
John Bell Ackworth Road Runners M65  57 01 630 of 726 518  
Anastasia Lincoln Idle Athletic Club F50  57 10 631 of 726 519  
Josie Monaghan Unattached F40  57 11 632 of 726 520  
Jonathan Warden Unattached M40  57 11 633 of 726 520  
Tim Goodyear Living Well M45  57 24 634 of 726 522  
Jane Hartas Knavesmire Harriers F40  57 26 635 of 726 522  
Wendy Chapman Kippax Harriers F45  57 33 636 of 726 523  
Julie Smith Unattached F40  57 36 637 of 726 523  
Sue Igoe Knavesmire Harriers F40  57 48 638 of 726 525  
Peter Walker Adams Running Club M45  58 00 639 of 726 527  
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F50  58 01 640 of 726 527  
Linda Braham Airecentre Pacers F50  58 18 641 of 726 530  
Alison Westmorland Unattached F35  58 23 642 of 726 531  
David Bish Knavesmire Harriers M60  58 32 643 of 726 532  
Jacqueline Burton Unattached F40  58 40 644 of 726 533  
Catherine Roffey Unattached F40  58 42 645 of 726 533  
Andy Darnton Ackworth Road Runners M40  58 42 646 of 726 533  
Kay Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F40  58 49 647 of 726 534  
Dianne Foster Unattached F35  58 51 648 of 726 535  
Charlotte Ward Unattached F  58 54 649 of 726 535  
Fiona Cheetham Unattached F40  58 59 650 of 726 536  
Jeanette Pitts Unattached F35  59 17 651 of 726 539  
Andrea Lawton Unattached F35  59 22 652 of 726 539  
Mal Gibb Unattached M40  59 23 653 of 726 540  
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F40  59 26 654 of 726 540  
Barry Robson Unattached M55  59 32 655 of 726 541  
Catherine Richardson Unattached F  59 36 656 of 726 542  
Barbara Winslow Saltaire Striders F50  59 40 657 of 726 542  
Rachel Percy Unattached F35  59 44 658 of 726 543  
Elaine Weston Unattached F45  59 55 659 of 726 544  
Victoria Nock Barnsley Harriers F35  59 58 660 of 726 545  
Elouise Clancy Unattached F 00 05 661 of 726 546  
Milly Waterton Ackworth Road Runners F60 00 05 662 of 726 546  
Richard Twinem Dartmouth Amateur Athletic Club M60 00 07 663 of 726 546  
David Kaye Unattached M60 00 10 664 of 726 547  
Tracy Proud Unattached F40 00 10 665 of 726 547  
Melanie Owen Unattached F 00 15 666 of 726 548  
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F40 00 15 667 of 726 548  
L-j Temperton-Ball Unattached F40 00 15 668 of 726 548  
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F45 00 22 669 of 726 549  
Gary Gill Unattached M45 00 42 670 of 726 552  
Kirsty Wilson Unattached F 00 44 671 of 726 552  
Lynda Bish Knavesmire Harriers F55 00 47 672 of 726 552  
Irene Welbourn Knavesmire Harriers F45 00 49 673 of 726 553  
Joyce Armitage Unattached M55 00 50 674 of 726 553  
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F 00 52 675 of 726 553  
Jean Snelling Knavesmire Harriers F70 01 02 676 of 726 555  
Helen Bramley Unattached F40 01 32 677 of 726 559  
John Gizycki Unattached M45 01 38 678 of 726 560  
Andrea Robinson Unattached F35 01 39 679 of 726 560  
Vic Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M70 01 53 680 of 726 562  
Paul Skilbeck Easingwold Running Club M55 02 00 681 of 726 563  
Sarah Smith Holmfirth Harriers F 02 09 682 of 726 565  
John Farthing Unattached M50 02 18 683 of 726 566  
Jackie Hill Holmfirth Harriers F45 02 23 684 of 726 567  
Daniel Kiernan Unattached M 02 24 685 of 726 567  
Helena Bellido Unattached F 02 24 686 of 726 567  
Peter Tweddle Wetherby Runners M55 02 26 687 of 726 567  
Csilla Csilla Unattached F 02 27 688 of 726 568  
Denise Kersey Unattached F55 02 39 689 of 726 569  
Arthur James Pudsey Pacers M70 02 41 690 of 726 570  
Emmanuelle Heraud Unattached F35 02 46 691 of 726 570  
Shelley Pickering Unattached F35 02 52 692 of 726 571  
Jayne Fligg Knavesmire Harriers F35 03 05 693 of 726 573  
Leonie Sykes Unattached F35 03 16 694 of 726 575  
Raymond Broadhead Pudsey Pacers M55 03 17 695 of 726 575  
Alex Sutcliffe Swaledale Road Runners F35 03 19 696 of 726 575  
Mavis Young Knavesmire Harriers F55 03 34 697 of 726 578  
Kathryn Wilkins Holmfirth Harriers F45 03 39 698 of 726 578  
Nbsp Nbsp Unattached M 03 52 699 of 726 580  
Liz Kingsley Unattached F35 03 52 700 of 726 580  
Paul Goodwin Unattached M 03 57 701 of 726 581  
Rose Lenski Unattached F40 04 21 702 of 726 585  
Eric Jackson Unattached M50 04 54 703 of 726 590  
Susan Birbeck Eccleshill Road Runners F40 05 05 704 of 726 591  
Nbsp Nbsp Unattached M 05 05 705 of 726 591  
Sarah Potts Easingwold Running Club F35 05 12 706 of 726 593  
Joanna Rankin Wetherby Runners F 05 27 707 of 726 595  
Heather Pearson North East Vets F45 05 49 708 of 726 598  
Diane Kolat Holmfirth Harriers F45 05 54 709 of 726 599  
Derek Gill Bingley Harriers M70 05 57 710 of 726 599  
Dothothy Carr Unattached F60 06 25 711 of 726 604  
Melanie Robinson Unattached F40 06 28 712 of 726 604  
Amy Charles Unattached F 06 28 713 of 726 604  
Frank Walton Scunthorpe Athletic Club M70 07 10 714 of 726 610  
John Stephenson Unattached M65 07 49 715 of 726 616  
Helen Simms Unattached F40 07 55 716 of 726 617  
Peter Waterhouse Unattached M70 08 21 717 of 726 621  
Lynn Parsons Crossgates Harriers F55 08 42 718 of 726 624  
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F50 08 42 719 of 726 624  
Lynne Hurrell Barnsley Athletic Club F35 09 05 720 of 726 628  
Linda Schumacher Knavesmire Harriers F50 09 24 721 of 726 631  
Jane Guest Denby Dale Travellers F60 09 31 722 of 726 632  
Gaynor Hollis Unattached F45 10 10 723 of 726 638  
Heather Scott Unattached F40 12 53 724 of 726 662  
Jaimie Jaimie Unattached F 14 26 725 of 726 677  
Karen Jagger Unattached F45 15 51 726 of 726 689  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=418&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019