View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869529
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Trunce at Oxspring on the 6th Jun 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kieran Loombe Unattached M  14 34 1 of 393 114 
Rowan Briscoe Wakefield Triathlon M  14 57 2 of 393 118 
Gus Dufeu-Long Denby Dale Travellers M  15 16 3 of 393 120 
Ethan Roberts-Cutts Bradford Airedale M  15 24 4 of 393 121 
Eve Crownshaw Hallamshire Harriers F  15 36 5 of 393 123 
Dylan Stevens Hallamshire Harriers M  15 48 6 of 393 124 
Tom Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  16 49 7 of 393 132 
Hugh MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M  16 51 8 of 393 132 
Cameron Branford Unattached M  16 51 9 of 393 132 
Abigail Caie Denby Dale Travellers F  17 37 10 of 393 139 
Juliette Branford Unattached F  17 40 11 of 393 138 
John Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners M  17 56 12 of 393 141 
Hope Claydon Unattached F  17 57 13 of 393 141 
Katie Stowers Hallamshire Harriers F  18 10 14 of 393 143 
Olivia Wolff Unattached F  18 11 15 of 393 142 
Ellie Rogers Hallamshire Harriers F  18 14 16 of 393 143 
Elizabeth Deacon Unattached F  18 24 17 of 393 144 
Madeleine Davey Sheffield Athletic Club F  18 37 18 of 393 146 
Mo Martin Hallamshire Harriers F  18 41 19 of 393 147 
Katie Adams Hallamshire Harriers F  18 48 20 of 393 148 
James Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M  18 49 21 of 393 148 
Harry Atkinson Unattached M  19 10 22 of 393 150 
Ben Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers M  19 25 23 of 393 153 
Samuel Rimmer Hallamshire Harriers M  19 33 24 of 393 154 
Imogen Rimmer Hallamshire Harriers F  19 35 25 of 393 154 
Jack Hackleton Barnsley Athletic Club M  19 41 26 of 393 155 
Monica King Hallamshire Harriers F  19 43 27 of 393 155 
Euan Pady Denby Dale Travellers M  19 48 28 of 393 156 
Rueben Newhall Bradford Airedale M  19 56 29 of 393 157 
Lewis Snowdon Hallamshire Harriers M  20 00 30 of 393 157 
Ewan MacKie Penistone Footpath Runners M  20 15 31 of 393 159 
Victoria Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F  20 57 34 of 393 165 
Harry Jarvis Penistone Footpath Runners M  21 27 35 of 393 169 
Isabelle Loombe Hallamshire Harriers F  21 28 36 of 393 169 
Daisy McClelland Denby Dale Travellers F  21 57 37 of 393 173 
William Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners M  22 08 38 of 393 174 
Alice Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F  22 11 39 of 393 174 
Tamsin Warsop Penistone Footpath Runners F  22 24 40 of 393 176 
Maddison Mills Hallamshire Harriers F  23 10 41 of 393 182 
Alyssa Lowrie Hallamshire Harriers F  23 29 42 of 393 185 
Frances Worboys-Hodgson Denby Dale Travellers F  24 00 43 of 393 189 
Adam Peers Liverpool Harriers and Athletics Club M  24 15 44 of 393 191 
David Lund Dark Peak M  25 26 46 of 393 200 
Stephen Pyke Dark Peak M50  25 45 47 of 393 202 
Paul Johnson Barnsley Harriers M  26 00 50 of 393 204 
Jack Crownshaw Dark Peak M  26 36 52 of 393 209 
Austin Frost Dark Peak M35  27 12 55 of 393 214 
Kevin Doyle Kimberworth Striders M35  27 30 56 of 393 216 
James Thompson Kingstone Runners M  27 54 59 of 393 219 
Julie Briscoe Wakefield Harriers F35  28 04 61 of 393 221 
Neil McGraw Glossopdale Harriers M35  28 05 62 of 393 221 25 
Daren Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners M35  28 10 63 of 393 221 25 
Jorge Bronze Steel City Striders M  28 14 64 of 393 222 
Wayne Martison Doncaster Athletic Club M  28 25 65 of 393 223 
Paul Dodd Barnsley Harriers M  28 25 66 of 393 223 
David Palmer Steel City Striders M35  28 37 69 of 393 225 
Andrew Davies Steel City Striders M35  28 56 70 of 393 228 
Oliver Ingham Denby Dale Travellers M  29 01 71 of 393 228 
Oliver Pike Penistone Footpath Runners M  29 06 72 of 393 229 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  29 08 74 of 393 229 
Anna Hoogkamer Sheffield Uni F  29 17 75 of 393 230 
Steve Sanders Penistone Footpath Runners M35  29 20 76 of 393 231 
Steve Fowler Barnsley Harriers M50  29 48 79 of 393 234 
Alice Rigby Unattached F  29 50 80 of 393 234 
Nick Kirk Dark Peak M35  29 54 81 of 393 235 
Martin James Doncaster Athletic Club M  30 05 83 of 393 237 15 
Chris Davies Saddleworth Runners M60  30 10 84 of 393 237 
Terry Byrne Valley Hill Runners M50  30 14 85 of 393 238 
Ellen Downs Unattached F  30 16 86 of 393 237 
Robin Clough Penistone Footpath Runners M35  30 30 88 of 393 240 
Dominic Watts Dark Peak M35  30 36 89 of 393 241 
Stephen Clarke Steel City Striders M  30 46 91 of 393 242 
Andrew Chalkley Kingstone Runners M35  30 48 92 of 393 242 
David Harrison Dark Peak M50  31 02 95 of 393 244 
Mick Hill Tipton Harriers M35  31 17 96 of 393 246 
Ellie Crownshaw Bradford Airedale F  31 20 97 of 393 246 
Simon Haywood Barnsley Harriers M  31 23 98 of 393 247 
Christopher Deacon Penistone Footpath Runners M50  31 29 99 of 393 248 
Micah Wilson Hallamshire Harriers M35  31 31 100 of 393 248 
James Norton Steel City Striders M  31 34 102 of 393 248 
Stephen Myarlane Meltham Athletic Club M35  31 34 103 of 393 248 
Phil Howson Steel City Striders M35  31 39 105 of 393 249 
Nick Burns Steel City Striders M35  31 51 106 of 393 250 
Kevin Saville Dark Peak M50  31 54 107 of 393 251 
Peter Maurice Barnsley Harriers M35  32 05 110 of 393 252 25 
Ian Stinson Steel City Striders M35  32 14 112 of 393 253 
Keith Holmes Dark Peak M60  32 18 113 of 393 254 
John Tomlinson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  32 29 114 of 393 255 
Lesley Latchem Penistone Footpath Runners F35  32 36 117 of 393 256 
Damien Briscoe Penistone Footpath Runners M  32 51 119 of 393 258 25 
Rob Davies Steel City Striders M50  33 02 120 of 393 260 
Catherine Eddison Rotherham Harriers F  33 09 121 of 393 261 
Matthew Coldwell Penistone Footpath Runners M35  33 32 124 of 393 264 
Maria Kunicksz Penistone Footpath Runners F  33 33 125 of 393 264 
Stephen Whiteley Barnsley Harriers M50  33 48 129 of 393 266 
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M60  33 59 130 of 393 267 
Martin Wincer Ackworth Road Runners M35  34 04 131 of 393 268 25 
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs M50  34 13 133 of 393 269 
Paul Watson Unattached M35  34 18 134 of 393 269 
Adrian Davis Dark Peak M  34 29 135 of 393 271 
Patrick Heptinstall Wakefield Triathlon M35  34 31 136 of 393 271 
Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers F  34 33 137 of 393 272 
Graham Dodd Valley Hill Runners M50  34 36 138 of 393 272 25 
Michael Squires Steel City Striders M35  34 40 140 of 393 273 
Patrick Garland Fell Runners Association M50  34 45 141 of 393 273 
Alan Knox Penistone Footpath Runners M60  34 56 143 of 393 275 
John Harrison Worksop Harriers M50  34 57 144 of 393 275 
Marie-louise Taylor Doncaster Athletic Club F35  35 05 145 of 393 276 
Chris Willis Steel City Striders M  35 15 147 of 393 277 
Charlotte Spencer Steel City Striders F  35 17 148 of 393 277 
Dick Self Rotherham Harriers M50  35 25 152 of 393 278 
Claire Chapman Kimberworth Striders F35  35 28 153 of 393 279 
Josh Hemingway Kimberworth Striders M  35 28 154 of 393 279 
Chris Hodgson Penistone Footpath Runners M35  35 29 155 of 393 279 
Ian Walton Kingstone Runners M35  35 29 156 of 393 279 
Will Day Dark Peak M35  35 35 158 of 393 280 
Steve Dickinson Penistone Footpath Runners M50  35 44 161 of 393 281 
Lewis Haddon Kimberworth Striders M  35 46 162 of 393 281 
Laura Gill Penistone Footpath Runners F  35 46 163 of 393 281 
Ben Nevill Steel City Striders M  35 47 164 of 393 281 
Rachel Fox Penistone Footpath Runners F  35 54 165 of 393 282 
Pez Holda Unattached M  36 05 166 of 393 283 
Jamie Shirtiff Kingstone Runners M  36 08 167 of 393 284 
Sarah Jones-Morris Penistone Footpath Runners F35  36 14 168 of 393 285 
Dean Bradley Kingstone Runners M35  36 17 170 of 393 285 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50  36 20 171 of 393 286 
Eugene Rybinski Dark Peak M60  36 50 177 of 393 290 
Ashley Barnes Wakefield Triathlon M  36 51 178 of 393 290 
Tom Rowley Denby Dale Travellers M35  36 57 179 of 393 291 
Julie Fielding Barnsley Harriers F  37 01 180 of 393 291 
Alex Harding Valley Hill Runners M  37 08 182 of 393 292 
Andrew Jackson Worksop Harriers M35  37 18 184 of 393 293 
Sarah Hobbs Unattached F35  37 23 185 of 393 293 
Kieron Brice Barnsley Harriers M  37 24 186 of 393 294 
Paul Wright Danum Harriers  M  37 27 187 of 393 294 
Richard Pegg Steel City Striders M50  37 29 188 of 393 295 
Graham Hague Steel City Striders M60  37 34 189 of 393 295 
Tom Nuttgeni Steel City Striders M50  38 25 198 of 393 302 
Nick Hails Steel City Striders M35  38 31 199 of 393 303 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M  38 33 200 of 393 303 
Rebecca Burrell Unattached F  38 42 201 of 393 304 
Dan Murphy Steel City Striders M  38 44 203 of 393 305 
Liam Marsh Unattached M  38 48 206 of 393 305 
Kevin Randall Valley Hill Runners M  39 10 210 of 393 308 
Stan Halstead Penistone Footpath Runners F50  39 19 211 of 393 309 
John Sellars Kingstone Runners M50  39 32 213 of 393 311 20 
Thomas McCart Steel City Striders M  39 44 215 of 393 312 
Lee Hopkins Ackworth Road Runners M35  39 53 217 of 393 314 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  39 59 218 of 393 314 
Julie Cuff Unattached F35  40 07 219 of 393 315 
Gavin Saxton Steel City Striders M  40 10 220 of 393 316 
Paul Fryers Penistone Footpath Runners M35  40 12 221 of 393 316 
Keith Lindley Danum Harriers  M60  40 23 222 of 393 318 
Mir Jansen Steel City Striders F50  40 25 223 of 393 318 
James Westerman Doncaster Athletic Club M35  40 25 224 of 393 318 
Darren Padgett Unattached M50  40 42 227 of 393 320 
Rachel Jarvis Penistone Footpath Runners F35  40 48 229 of 393 321 
Nicola Garrity Barnsley Harriers F35  40 48 230 of 393 321 
Alan Wooffindin Kingstone Runners M50  41 12 235 of 393 324 
Gillian Burgon Steel City Striders F  41 13 236 of 393 324 
Hannah Saville Dark Peak F  41 19 237 of 393 325 
Rich Purdy Danum Harriers  M  41 23 238 of 393 325 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M  41 23 239 of 393 325 
Jeff Miller Meltham Athletic Club M35  41 27 241 of 393 326 
Roisin Reeves Steel City Striders F  41 29 242 of 393 326 
Stuart Jones Steel City Striders M50  41 39 244 of 393 328 
Alison Nockels Penistone Footpath Runners F50  41 43 245 of 393 328 
Fleur Holland Fitmums & Friends F35  41 55 248 of 393 330 
Stephen Smith Kimberworth Striders M  42 29 255 of 393 334 
Richard Thomas Huncote Harriers AC M50  42 42 257 of 393 336 
Kevin Guttridge Askern & District Running Club M35  42 56 258 of 393 338 
Carl Dixon Kingstone Runners M50  43 23 263 of 393 341 
Gavin Beardsall Barnsley Harriers M  43 24 264 of 393 341 
Lottie Shepherd Smiley Paces F35  43 31 266 of 393 342 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F35  43 34 267 of 393 343 
Louis Neale Wakefield Triathlon M  43 37 268 of 393 343 
Shelley Brookes Barnsley Harriers F  43 44 270 of 393 344 
Amanda Fowler Barnsley Harriers F35  43 46 271 of 393 344 
Janie Kitching Barnsley Harriers F50  44 20 274 of 393 349 
Earl Lever Kimberworth Striders M35  44 24 275 of 393 349 
Jodie Gowden Unattached F  44 55 278 of 393 353 
Mark Webster Doncaster Athletic Club M35  44 56 279 of 393 353 
Stacey Almond Steel City Striders F50  45 12 280 of 393 355 
Rob Leckey Valley Hill Runners M35  45 29 283 of 393 358 
Joan Waller Dark Peak F50  45 36 285 of 393 359 
Judith Mallen Valley Hill Runners F50  45 38 286 of 393 359 
Joanne Birkinshaw Barnsley Harriers F35  45 48 290 of 393 360 
Samantha Mills Unattached F35  45 52 291 of 393 360 
Sharon Carson Doncaster Athletic Club F50  45 57 292 of 393 361 
Bob Innes Penistone Footpath Runners M60  46 05 295 of 393 362 
Naomi Rabin Steel City Striders F  46 20 297 of 393 364 
Paul Conlan Kingstone Runners M35  46 30 300 of 393 366 
Chris Spires Valley Hill Runners M50  46 34 302 of 393 366 19 
Sam Spires Valley Hill Runners M  46 34 303 of 393 366 
Barbara Haigh Penistone Footpath Runners F60  46 40 304 of 393 367 
Jane Cockerton Penistone Footpath Runners F50  46 40 305 of 393 367 
Vikki Beckitt Kimberworth Striders F  46 45 307 of 393 368 
Barry Needle Dark Peak M60  47 07 308 of 393 370 
Emma Noname Ackworth Road Runners F  47 23 309 of 393 373 
Steven Johnson Ackworth Road Runners M35  47 23 310 of 393 373 
Roderick Rivers Kimberworth Striders M60  47 36 311 of 393 374 
Stu Smith Penistone Footpath Runners M60  48 00 312 of 393 377 
Stuart Walton Denby Dale Travellers M60  48 04 314 of 393 378 
John Exely Kingstone Runners M50  48 06 315 of 393 378 
Claire Greensmith Kingstone Runners F50  48 09 316 of 393 379 
Sarah Plummer Penistone Footpath Runners F50  48 10 318 of 393 379 
Zoe Willoughby Valley Hill Runners F35  48 11 319 of 393 379 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F  48 12 320 of 393 379 
Lisa Chambers Kingstone Runners F35  48 12 321 of 393 379 
Kevin Waugh Doncaster Athletic Club M50  48 18 322 of 393 380 
Steph Gascoyne Unattached F35  48 29 325 of 393 381 
Rachel Yarwood-Murray Kingstone Runners F35  48 36 326 of 393 382 
James Hinchliffe Retford Athletic Club M  48 44 329 of 393 383 
Frances Thomson Penistone Footpath Runners F  49 49 331 of 393 392 
Denise Clark Ackworth Road Runners F50  49 57 335 of 393 393 
Sally Staveley Worksop Harriers F50  50 01 336 of 393 393 
Si Warsop Denby Dale Travellers M35  50 11 337 of 393 395 
Sarah Bramham Unattached F50  50 15 340 of 393 395 
Clare Newton Unattached F35  50 15 341 of 393 395 
Rachel Smith Steel City Striders F35  50 54 343 of 393 400 
Rebcah Krain Steel City Striders F  51 14 348 of 393 403 
Sella Krain Unattached F35  51 15 349 of 393 402 
Peter Taylor Valley Hill Runners M35  51 23 351 of 393 404 
Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners F  53 00 355 of 393 417 
Claire Brown Unattached F  53 16 357 of 393 418 
Amanda Crossland Unattached F35  53 26 359 of 393 420 
Andrew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M35  53 33 361 of 393 421 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  53 33 362 of 393 421 
Martin Exelby Ackworth Road Runners M  53 38 364 of 393 422 
Deb Cable Penistone Footpath Runners F50  54 00 365 of 393 425 
Kathryn Tait Dewsbury Road Runners F35  54 09 366 of 393 426 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F  55 22 369 of 393 435 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F35  55 22 370 of 393 435 
Richard Thackeray Ackworth Road Runners M50  55 32 371 of 393 437 
Donna Kemp Ackworth Road Runners F  55 32 372 of 393 437 
Rachel Warsop Denby Dale Travellers F35  55 50 373 of 393 439 
Richard Green Kimberworth Striders M60  56 01 375 of 393 440 
Jodie Breeze Doncaster Athletic Club F35  59 09 377 of 393 465 
Nicola Grieve Kingstone Runners F35  59 52 378 of 393 471 
Lorraine Brookes Barnsley Harriers F50 00 05 379 of 393 472 
Linda Winslow Barnsley Harriers F50 00 07 380 of 393 473 
Gemma Tyler Doncaster Athletic Club F 00 56 383 of 393 479 
Sarah Mann Kingstone Runners F35 02 40 386 of 393 493 
Jim Sommerville Holmfirth Harriers M60 03 59 388 of 393 503 
Charlotte Cooper Barnsley Harriers F 04 29 389 of 393 507 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F 04 53 392 of 393 510 
Sarah Longfield Ackworth Road Runners F 05 45 393 of 393 517 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4189&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019