View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3052818
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 18th Jun 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 37 1 of 190 221 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  19 24 2 of 190 230 
Steven Thackray Unattached M35  20 17 3 of 190 240 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  20 28 4 of 190 242 
Richard James Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 45 5 of 190 246 
Neil McCallum Unattached M35  20 52 6 of 190 247 
William Sanderson Unattached M  20 56 7 of 190 248 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  21 08 8 of 190 250 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 11 9 of 190 251 
Lewis Bellwood Spenborough & District AC M  21 15 10 of 190 252 23 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  21 19 11 of 190 253 
Daniel Biddle Unattached M  21 34 12 of 190 256 
Anthony Waring Unattached M45  21 42 13 of 190 257 
Darren Conquest Oakwell RunFIT M45  21 49 14 of 190 258 
Craig Davidson Sweatshop Running Community M  21 55 15 of 190 260 
Andrew Coles Unattached M40  22 10 16 of 190 263 
James Goldsborough Unattached M40  22 23 17 of 190 265 
Andy Thornton Unattached M40  22 58 19 of 190 272 
John Hirst Unattached M45  23 05 20 of 190 274 
Graham Eades Unattached M40  23 20 21 of 190 276 
Andy Jackson Unattached M  23 29 22 of 190 278 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M40  23 32 23 of 190 279 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  23 34 24 of 190 280 
Lindsay Haynes Unattached F35  23 38 25 of 190 280 
Richard Cook Unattached M40  24 21 26 of 190 289 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  24 31 29 of 190 291 
Andrew Thompson City of York Athletics Club M50  24 39 30 of 190 293 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 58 33 of 190 296 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  25 26 36 of 190 301 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  26 12 40 of 190 311 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60  26 13 41 of 190 311 
Keira Doyle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  26 52 44 of 190 319 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  26 52 45 of 190 319 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  27 08 51 of 190 322 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  27 38 58 of 190 328 
Shane Hartley Sweatshop Running Community M  28 13 63 of 190 334 
Linda Nawoj Oakwell RunFIT F35  28 36 70 of 190 339 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  28 37 71 of 190 339 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 45 74 of 190 341 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 01 78 of 190 344 
Laurie Morse Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M70  29 45 86 of 190 353 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  29 53 87 of 190 354 
Stanley Randall Hartshead Running Club M70  30 00 90 of 190 356 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  31 03 100 of 190 368 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  31 24 102 of 190 373 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  32 37 111 of 190 387 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  33 15 115 of 190 395 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  33 41 121 of 190 400 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  34 01 125 of 190 404 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  34 01 126 of 190 404 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  39 49 164 of 190 473 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  40 06 166 of 190 476 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  49 43 185 of 190 590 
Anoushka Ankiah-Pillay Oakwell Running Bears F35  49 43 186 of 190 590 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  56 27 189 of 190 670 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  56 51 190 of 190 674 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4191&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020