View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3718779
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury 10k on the 4th Feb 2007
 
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Billy Farquharson Notts Athletic Club M  30 11 1 of 1060 290  
Stephen Hepples Newham & Essex M  30 23 2 of 1060 292  
Martin Scaife Morpeth Harriers M  30 35 3 of 1060 294  
Ian Fisher Otley Athletic Club M  30 49 4 of 1060 296  
Matthew Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M  30 56 5 of 1060 297  
Paul Green Sheffield Athletic Club M  31 23 6 of 1060 302  
Gary Dunn Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M  31 23 7 of 1060 302  
Jamil Parapia Otley Athletic Club M  31 24 8 of 1060 302  
Carl Ryde Doncaster Athletic Club M  31 49 9 of 1060 306  
Simon Cook Leeds City Athletic Club M  31 54 10 of 1060 307  
Steven Neill Pudsey & Bramley M  32 05 11 of 1060 308  
Rickie Wilson Scarborough Athletic Club M  32 05 12 of 1060 308  
Stuart Carmichael City of Hull AC M  32 17 13 of 1060 310  
Tim Crossland Leeds City Athletic Club M  32 18 14 of 1060 310  
Twaddle Iain North Shields Poly AC M  32 20 15 of 1060 311  
Richard MacE Sheffield Athletic Club M  32 53 16 of 1060 316  
Gregan Clarkson City of Hull AC M  33 23 17 of 1060 321  
Richard Lowson Knavesmire Harriers M  33 29 18 of 1060 322  
Martin Grainger Darlington Harriers M40  33 31 19 of 1060 322  
Stephen Whetstone Pudsey & Bramley M45  33 36 20 of 1060 323  
Paul Marchant Rothwell Harriers M  33 37 21 of 1060 323  
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M  33 39 22 of 1060 323  
Stephen Capewell Mansfield Harriers M  33 39 23 of 1060 323  
Simon Brooksbank Unattached M  33 40 24 of 1060 324  
John Field Mansfield Triathlon M45  33 58 25 of 1060 326  
Steven Gascoyne Chesterfield Athletic Club M  34 01 26 of 1060 327  
David Allinson Unattached M40  34 02 27 of 1060 327  
Ian Anderson Knavesmire Harriers M  34 09 28 of 1060 328  
Lawrence Basham Ilkley Harriers M  34 09 29 of 1060 328  
Owen Flage Oldham & Royton M  34 13 30 of 1060 329  
Crawford Oliphant Pudsey & Bramley M  34 16 31 of 1060 329  
Andrew Cartwright Leeds City Athletic Club M  34 26 32 of 1060 331  
Andrew Goodair Askern & District Running Club M  34 30 33 of 1060 332  
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M  34 34 34 of 1060 332  
Chris Moran Rotherham Harriers M  34 37 35 of 1060 333  
Simon Newton Ackworth Road Runners M  34 40 36 of 1060 333  
David Hunt City of Hull AC M  34 42 37 of 1060 334  
Peter Stafford Mansfield Harriers M45  34 49 38 of 1060 335  
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M40  34 50 39 of 1060 335  
John Hewitt Worksop Harriers M50  34 51 40 of 1060 335  
Garry Davy Doncaster Athletic Club M40  34 54 41 of 1060 335  
Tony Hazell Horsforth Harriers M  34 56 42 of 1060 336  
Simon Mounsey Rotherham Harriers M  34 57 43 of 1060 336  
Paul Collingwood Askern & District Running Club M  34 58 44 of 1060 336  
Ben Wilson Darlington Harriers M  35 08 45 of 1060 338  
David Middlemas Valley Striders M  35 17 46 of 1060 339  
Gary Marks Harrogate Harriers M  35 17 47 of 1060 339  
Drew Donaldson Rotherham Harriers M45  35 17 48 of 1060 339  
Ian Jackson Salford Harriers M  35 17 49 of 1060 339  
Ricky South Holmfirth Harriers M45  35 20 50 of 1060 340  
Aden Ball Ackworth Road Runners M  35 20 51 of 1060 340  
Alexandra Gostling Leeds City Athletic Club F  35 20 52 of 1060 340  
Bill Bingham Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  35 24 53 of 1060 340  
James Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M  35 26 54 of 1060 341  
Jared Croft Holmfirth Harriers M  35 27 55 of 1060 341  
Henrik Skov 100KM Assocation M  35 27 56 of 1060 341  
John Farquharson Mansfield Harriers M45  35 31 57 of 1060 341  
Matt Blunden Notts Athletic Club M  35 32 58 of 1060 342  
Nick Marsh Louth Athletic Club M  35 32 59 of 1060 342  
Paul Sutcliffe Spenborough & District AC M  35 33 60 of 1060 342  
Gary Sykes Unattached M  35 43 61 of 1060 343  
Stephen Mussett Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M  35 51 62 of 1060 345  
Darren Hendley Knavesmire Harriers M  35 52 63 of 1060 345  
Kelly Crickmore Chester Triathlon Club F  35 52 64 of 1060 345  
Ian Scott Quakers Running Club M50  35 52 65 of 1060 345  
Alan Squire Horsforth Harriers M40  35 55 66 of 1060 345  
Stuart Heaton East Cheshire Harriers M  35 57 67 of 1060 346  
Paul Stockburn Harrogate Harriers M45  35 58 68 of 1060 346  
Chi Trinh Pudsey & Bramley M  36 01 69 of 1060 346  
Mike Spark Unattached M  36 01 70 of 1060 346  
Sean McMyler Salford Harriers M40  36 01 71 of 1060 346  
Charles Lines Bradford Grammar School M45  36 04 72 of 1060 347  
Keith Williams Rotherham Harriers M55  36 07 73 of 1060 347  
Carl Emery Mansfield Harriers M  36 07 74 of 1060 347  
Dean Houlton Nene Valley Harriers M40  36 09 75 of 1060 347  
Stephen Rimmer Holmfirth Harriers M40  36 13 76 of 1060 348  
Nick Glaves Unattached M  36 15 77 of 1060 348  
Philip Martin Holmfirth Harriers M40  36 15 78 of 1060 348  
David Lord Clayton Le Moors Harriers M45  36 18 79 of 1060 349  
Majid Ali Bingley Harriers M  36 18 80 of 1060 349  
Paul Hallas Spenborough & District AC M45  36 24 81 of 1060 350  
Denis O'Gorman Sheffield Athletic Club M55  36 24 82 of 1060 350  
Michael Walsh Ackworth Road Runners M  36 25 83 of 1060 350  
Zack Whitehead Otley Athletic Club M  36 28 84 of 1060 351  
Aly Raw Bingley Harriers F40  36 29 85 of 1060 351  
Pete Johnson Trail Running Association M55  36 29 86 of 1060 351  
David Almond Unattached M  36 30 87 of 1060 351  
Angela Allen Horwich Harriers F  36 32 88 of 1060 351  
John Ketley City of Hull AC M  36 37 89 of 1060 352  
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M  36 44 90 of 1060 353  
Faz Fahy Mansfield Harriers M  36 47 91 of 1060 354  
Eddie Lee Chesterfield Athletic Club M40  36 51 92 of 1060 354  
Robert Johnson Gosforth Harriers and Athletic Club M  36 55 93 of 1060 355  
Sarah Beevers Wakefield Harriers F  36 56 94 of 1060 355  
Michael Senior Horsforth Harriers M  36 59 95 of 1060 355  
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  37 02 96 of 1060 356  
Julian Rose Holmfirth Harriers M  37 04 97 of 1060 356  
Helen Wilcock Pocklington Runners F  37 11 98 of 1060 357  
Andrew Garrard Holmfirth Harriers M40  37 12 99 of 1060 358  
Charlie Johnson Unattached M  37 15 100 of 1060 358  
Jo Walker Rotherham Harriers F  37 16 101 of 1060 358  
Tessa Walker Salford Harriers F  37 19 102 of 1060 359  
Tim Taylor Rothwell Harriers M40  37 21 103 of 1060 359  
Paul McGuigan Unattached M  37 22 104 of 1060 359  
Jack Mason Darlington Harriers M45  37 24 105 of 1060 360  
Andrew Wormald Abbey Runners M50  37 27 106 of 1060 360  
Tom Williams Virgin Active Road Runners M  37 30 107 of 1060 360  
Sue Becconsall Bingley Harriers F45  37 31 108 of 1060 361  
Andrew Hardaker Pudsey Pacers M40  37 33 109 of 1060 361  
Jonathan Uttley Valley Striders M45  37 34 110 of 1060 361  
Paul Wright Horsforth Harriers M  37 34 111 of 1060 361  
Douglas Flett Mansfield Harriers M40  37 35 112 of 1060 361  
Mike Holmes Salford Harriers M45  37 39 113 of 1060 362  
Gary Sutherland Valley Striders M45  37 40 114 of 1060 362  
Peter O'Mara Mansfield Harriers M  37 41 115 of 1060 362  
Malcolm Brine Louth Athletic Club M40  37 41 116 of 1060 362  
Stephen Beardsell Holmfirth Harriers M55  37 41 117 of 1060 362  
Christopher Sly Unattached M45  37 41 118 of 1060 362  
Dean Furniss Unattached M  37 43 119 of 1060 363  
Graham Goodwin Askern & District Running Club M40  37 43 120 of 1060 363  
Bernard Cassidy Royston Runners M45  37 46 121 of 1060 363  
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M  37 50 122 of 1060 364  
Nigel Russell Worksop Harriers M  37 52 123 of 1060 364  
Gwilym Thomas Unattached M  37 54 124 of 1060 364  
Mark Hetherington Abbey Runners M40  37 56 125 of 1060 365  
Matt Nowell Unattached M  38 00 126 of 1060 365  
Andy May Abbey Runners M  38 01 127 of 1060 365  
Richard Hardy Hallamshire Harriers M40  38 04 128 of 1060 366  
Eric Paxman Unattached M  38 06 129 of 1060 366  
Chloe Patchett Wakefield Harriers F  38 08 130 of 1060 367  
Andrew Hudson Saltaire Striders M  38 10 131 of 1060 367  
Alek Karagic Horsforth Harriers M45  38 12 132 of 1060 367  
Graham Werrett Askern & District Running Club M50  38 15 133 of 1060 368  
Iain Andrews Wetherby Runners M  38 16 134 of 1060 368  
Mark Harney Unattached M40  38 16 135 of 1060 368  
Stephen Rainbow Unattached M  38 17 136 of 1060 368  
Richard King Valley Striders M  38 17 137 of 1060 368  
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M40  38 19 138 of 1060 368  
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M45  38 21 139 of 1060 369  
David Miller Stadium Runners M  38 27 140 of 1060 370  
Mark Corbyn New Marske Harriers M  38 27 141 of 1060 370  
Stan Curran Salford Harriers M55  38 28 142 of 1060 370  
Joe Charnley Totley Athletic Club M  38 32 143 of 1060 370  
Ruth Watson Sale Harriers F  38 32 144 of 1060 370  
Gary Whitfield Unattached M  38 33 145 of 1060 371  
Kim Browne Unattached F  38 34 146 of 1060 371  
Paul Oberg Unattached M  38 38 147 of 1060 371  
Helen Barber Horsforth Harriers F  38 39 148 of 1060 372  
John Harrison Worksop Harriers M45  38 40 149 of 1060 372  
Gavin Bannister Nestle Rowntree Athletic Club M  38 44 150 of 1060 372  
Zaheir Bashir Unattached M  38 50 151 of 1060 373  
Lee Johnson Unattached F  38 51 152 of 1060 373  
Trevor Hiscox Mansfield Harriers M45  38 52 153 of 1060 374  
David Emanuel Royston Runners M40  38 53 154 of 1060 374  
Bernard Goodwin Royton Road Runners M  38 55 155 of 1060 374  
Steven English Low Fell Running Club M50  38 56 156 of 1060 374  
Alexander Robinson Hallamshire Harriers M  39 00 157 of 1060 375  
Dave Butler Pudsey Pacers M  39 01 158 of 1060 375  
John Halliwell Abbey Runners M40  39 03 159 of 1060 375  
Bryan Lawton Royston Runners M40  39 05 160 of 1060 376  
Paul Warner Unattached M  39 07 161 of 1060 376  
William Alves Totley Athletic Club M50  39 07 162 of 1060 376  
Dene Townend Halifax Harriers M45  39 15 163 of 1060 377  
Mike Dunn Link Running Club M40  39 15 164 of 1060 377  
Eric Green Valley Striders M45  39 19 165 of 1060 378  
Stuart Carroll Royston Runners M  39 21 166 of 1060 378  
Stuart Croydon Steel City Striders M  39 24 167 of 1060 379  
Angela Jordan Unattached F  39 24 168 of 1060 379  
Joe Brown Unattached M  39 24 169 of 1060 379  
John Philpott Holmfirth Harriers M50  39 24 170 of 1060 379  
Darren Cartwright Rothwell Harriers M  39 25 171 of 1060 379  
Dale Antcliff Rothwell Harriers M  39 26 172 of 1060 379  
Matthew Adbridge Rotherham Harriers M  39 27 173 of 1060 379  
Steven Close Wetherby Runners M  39 29 174 of 1060 380  
Julia Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F40  39 30 175 of 1060 380  
Ian Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  39 32 176 of 1060 380  
Tony Gardner Woodkirk Striders M  39 35 177 of 1060 381  
Dan Murray Valley Striders M  39 38 178 of 1060 381  
Andy Sly Retford Athletic Club M40  39 39 179 of 1060 381  
Mark Boyes Eccleshill Road Runners M40  39 39 180 of 1060 381  
Robert Schooling Unattached M  39 42 181 of 1060 382  
Abey Plunkett Knavesmire Harriers F  39 42 182 of 1060 382  
Jonathan Ervine Abbey Runners M  39 44 183 of 1060 382  
Chris Stoker Unattached M  39 46 184 of 1060 382  
Simon Edgar Horsforth Harriers M  39 47 185 of 1060 382  
Richard Eyre Unattached M  39 53 186 of 1060 383  
Lee Wilkinson Unattached F  39 54 187 of 1060 384  
Richard Wilkinson Clayton Le Moors Harriers M  39 56 188 of 1060 384  
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M45  39 56 189 of 1060 384  
Tim Towler Valley Striders M45  39 57 190 of 1060 384  
John Ward Abbey Runners M55  39 57 191 of 1060 384  
Maria Lowe Salford Harriers F  39 57 192 of 1060 384  
Karen Ball Ackworth Road Runners F  39 59 193 of 1060 384  
Adam Parton Valley Striders M  40 00 194 of 1060 385  
Aislinn Austin Knavesmire Harriers F  40 06 195 of 1060 385  
Martin Pearson New Marske Harriers M45  40 06 196 of 1060 385  
Glenn Palmer Sheffield Triathlon M40  40 06 197 of 1060 385  
Janine Stones Louth Athletic Club F  40 06 198 of 1060 385  
Steve Morley Valley Striders M  40 09 199 of 1060 386  
Paul Campbell Rotherham Harriers M40  40 10 200 of 1060 386  
Gordon Dalgarno Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40  40 14 201 of 1060 387  
John Rymer New Marske Harriers M45  40 16 202 of 1060 387  
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M45  40 17 203 of 1060 387  
Trevor Watson Steel City Striders M45  40 18 204 of 1060 387  
Margaret Jordan Stainland Lions F  40 19 205 of 1060 388  
Colin McNeill Stadium Runners M  40 19 206 of 1060 388  
Zoe Davis Knavesmire Harriers F  40 22 207 of 1060 388  
Linda Walton Barnsley Harriers F  40 23 208 of 1060 388  
Dave Kershaw Royston Runners M  40 25 209 of 1060 389  
John Robinson Road Runners Club M55  40 26 210 of 1060 389  
Alan Schofield St Theresas M40  40 30 211 of 1060 389  
Richard Shuker Worksop Harriers M  40 31 212 of 1060 390  
Helen McLoughlin Cleethorpes Athletic Club F  40 31 213 of 1060 390  
Ben Nelson Unattached M  40 32 214 of 1060 390  
Tim Wragg Spenborough & District AC M40  40 33 215 of 1060 390  
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M  40 33 216 of 1060 390  
Iain Dunn Rothwell Harriers M40  40 34 217 of 1060 390  
Sarah Francis Scunthorpe Athletic Club F  40 36 218 of 1060 390  
Mike Keddie Unattached M  40 36 219 of 1060 390  
Carol Wolstenholme Hallamshire Harriers F55  40 39 220 of 1060 391  
Lee Ho-Shing Unattached F  40 39 221 of 1060 391  
Michael Entwistle Unattached M40  40 43 222 of 1060 391  
Jon Parker Unattached M  40 45 223 of 1060 392  
Simon Franklin Unattached M40  40 47 224 of 1060 392  
James Chapman Stadium Runners M  40 48 225 of 1060 392  
Paul Kynaston Unattached M  40 48 226 of 1060 392  
Andrew Smallwood Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45  40 50 227 of 1060 393  
David Nicholls Chapel Allerton Runners M50  40 50 228 of 1060 393  
Tony Walker Mansfield Harriers M40  40 50 229 of 1060 393  
Paul Baildon Baildon Runners M  40 51 230 of 1060 393  
Philip Bowden Nidd Valley Road Runners M45  40 52 231 of 1060 393  
Steve Trout Valley Striders M  40 53 232 of 1060 393  
Mark Richardson Unattached M  40 54 233 of 1060 393  
David Bates Living Well M40  40 54 234 of 1060 393  
June Barley Leeds City Athletic Club F40  40 57 235 of 1060 394  
Nick Pidgeon Unattached M  40 59 236 of 1060 394  
Mark Richardson Unattached M  40 59 237 of 1060 394  
Tom Howarth Stadium Runners M  41 03 238 of 1060 395  
Stuart McCormick Unattached M  41 03 239 of 1060 395  
Ed King Horsforth Harriers M40  41 03 240 of 1060 395  
Harold Dobson Knavesmire Harriers M65  41 05 241 of 1060 395  
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M40  41 05 242 of 1060 395  
Des Johnson Unattached M  41 07 243 of 1060 395  
Catherine Godfrey Knavesmire Harriers F  41 07 244 of 1060 395  
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M  41 09 245 of 1060 396  
Mick Goodwin Huddersfield Road Runners M50  41 10 246 of 1060 396  
Andrew Kerry Holmfirth Harriers M40  41 14 247 of 1060 396  
Robert Wightman Ilkley Harriers M45  41 16 248 of 1060 397  
Neil Dickinson Royston Runners M  41 17 249 of 1060 397  
Matthew Wheeler Unattached M  41 17 250 of 1060 397  
Steve Westcott Unattached M40  41 17 251 of 1060 397  
Matthew Keay Unattached M  41 17 252 of 1060 397  
Robert Booth Sheffield Athletic Club M50  41 19 253 of 1060 397  
Tom Paget Otley Athletic Club M  41 19 254 of 1060 397  
Phil Turner Halifax Harriers M  41 21 255 of 1060 398  
Amy Crabtree Halifax Harriers F  41 22 256 of 1060 398  
Kim Cronan East Hull Harriers F  41 23 257 of 1060 398  
Martin Simpson Unattached M50  41 23 258 of 1060 398  
Martin Coates Horsforth Harriers M  41 26 259 of 1060 398  
Chris Forbes Unattached M  41 28 260 of 1060 399  
John Royston Reepham Runners M50  41 31 261 of 1060 399  
Kenneth Valovin Holmfirth Harriers M  41 31 262 of 1060 399  
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M45  41 32 263 of 1060 399  
Paul Marlow Unattached M  41 33 264 of 1060 399  
Helen Turton Virgin Active Road Runners F  41 33 265 of 1060 399  
Phillip Whettlock Holme Valley Athletic Club M40  41 35 266 of 1060 400  
Clare Morley Hull Achillies F  41 35 267 of 1060 400  
Chris Jacobs Spenborough & District AC M  41 37 268 of 1060 400  
Debby Farrington Rothwell Harriers F45  41 38 269 of 1060 400  
John Wriglesworth Rothwell Harriers M60  41 39 270 of 1060 400  
Jonathan Allbones Unattached M  41 39 271 of 1060 400  
Victor Shirley Unattached M60  41 41 272 of 1060 401  
John Howarth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M55  41 42 273 of 1060 401  
Steven Shaw Royton Road Runners M45  41 42 274 of 1060 401  
Simon Riley Unattached M  41 43 275 of 1060 401  
Helen Standing Stadium Runners F  41 46 276 of 1060 402  
Colin Green Royston Runners M  41 46 277 of 1060 402  
Keith Mellor Mansfield Harriers M50  41 47 278 of 1060 402  
Andrew Wheeler Wetherby Runners M45  41 47 279 of 1060 402  
Mark Walker Unattached M  41 48 280 of 1060 402  
Andrew Knowles Keighley & Craven AC M  41 49 281 of 1060 402  
Sarah Butler Totley Athletic Club F40  41 49 282 of 1060 402  
Mark Symmonds Unattached M  41 49 283 of 1060 402  
Steven Bradshaw Unattached M40  41 50 284 of 1060 402  
Graham Smith Bingley Harriers M40  41 51 285 of 1060 402  
Malcolm Fisher Unattached M  41 51 286 of 1060 402  
Jenny Wakeman Barnsley Athletic Club F50  41 51 287 of 1060 402  
Mary Picksley Steel City Striders F55  41 53 289 of 1060 403  
Anthony Ward Unattached M  41 54 290 of 1060 403  
Graham Bateson Barnsley Athletic Club M50  41 55 291 of 1060 403  
Paul Maddison Unattached M  41 56 292 of 1060 403  
Ian Robertson Unattached M  41 57 293 of 1060 403  
Phil Clarke Steel City Striders M  41 59 294 of 1060 404  
Roger Steele Steel City Striders M45  42 00 295 of 1060 404  
Tony Ledwaba-Chapman Nidd Valley Road Runners M60  42 05 296 of 1060 405  
Mark Ferns Sale Harriers M45  42 07 297 of 1060 405  
Andrew Wilson Ilkley Harriers M40  42 11 298 of 1060 406  
Tony Lorriman Unattached M  42 12 299 of 1060 406  
David Walsh Unattached M40  42 13 300 of 1060 406  
Clive Fray Notts Athletic Club M45  42 14 301 of 1060 406  
Linda Noble Darlington Harriers F40  42 15 302 of 1060 406  
Steven Brennand Stadium Runners M  42 16 303 of 1060 406  
John Tayler Stadium Runners M50  42 18 304 of 1060 407  
Laura Middleton Burnley Athletic Club F  42 22 305 of 1060 407  
Jonathan Pollard Halifax Harriers M  42 24 306 of 1060 408  
Steven Peacock Spenborough & District AC M40  42 24 307 of 1060 408  
David Allison Chapel Allerton Runners M  42 24 308 of 1060 408  
Richard Worden Unattached M40  42 25 309 of 1060 408  
Kate Wilson Wakefield Harriers F  42 29 310 of 1060 408  
David Phillips Royston Runners M60  42 32 311 of 1060 409  
Tom Carter Unattached M  42 32 312 of 1060 409  
Gary Furniss Unattached M  42 33 313 of 1060 409  
Andrew Byram Unattached M  42 34 314 of 1060 409  
Tracy Denby Saltaire Striders F  42 35 315 of 1060 409  
Kate Bell Abbey Runners F  42 38 316 of 1060 410  
Mark Mounfield Unattached M  42 38 317 of 1060 410  
Deborah Shaw Royton Road Runners F40  42 39 318 of 1060 410  
Richard Lee Spenborough & District AC M  42 39 319 of 1060 410  
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers M  42 40 320 of 1060 410  
Sean Duffey Unattached M  42 40 321 of 1060 410  
Ian Casey Royston Runners M40  42 40 322 of 1060 410  
Jonathan Banner Unattached M  42 42 323 of 1060 411  
Jordan Marsden Unattached F  42 42 324 of 1060 411  
Richard Plunkett Halifax Harriers M40  42 43 325 of 1060 411  
Ben Beattie Esporta M  42 44 326 of 1060 411  
Rachel Mellor Holmfirth Harriers F40  42 44 327 of 1060 411  
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M  42 44 328 of 1060 411  
Christopher Eavers Royton Road Runners M60  42 45 329 of 1060 411  
Craig Miller Unattached M  42 47 330 of 1060 411  
Gene Gray Stainland Lions M45  42 48 331 of 1060 411  
Allan Barrie The Stragglers M  42 48 332 of 1060 411  
Alexander Buckle Unattached M  42 48 333 of 1060 411  
Rob Kilner Pudsey Pacers M  42 48 334 of 1060 411  
Alan Warner Unattached M60  42 50 335 of 1060 412  
Maggie McManus Woodkirk Striders F  42 50 336 of 1060 412  
David Mellor East Cheshire Harriers M  42 51 337 of 1060 412  
Pete Cruse Wesham Road Runners M40  42 52 338 of 1060 412  
John McCarthy Unattached M45  42 54 339 of 1060 412  
Ronnie Sherwood New Marske Harriers M65  42 56 340 of 1060 413  
Dave Skirrow Unattached M  42 56 341 of 1060 413  
John Nellist Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  42 58 342 of 1060 413  
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M55  42 59 343 of 1060 413  
Richard Dennis Abbey Runners M  43 02 344 of 1060 414  
Mark Davies Unattached M40  43 02 345 of 1060 414  
Matthew Hudson Unattached M  43 02 346 of 1060 414  
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F  43 02 347 of 1060 414  
Yamya Seedat Unattached M  43 08 348 of 1060 415  
Jamie Allan Unattached M  43 10 349 of 1060 415  
Alan Bracken Unattached M  43 10 350 of 1060 415  
Jane Morley Hull Achillies F50  43 12 351 of 1060 415  
Dave Thorpe Rothwell Harriers M40  43 13 352 of 1060 415  
Noel Dwyer Unattached M45  43 15 353 of 1060 416  
Andrew Brewer Stainland Lions M  43 19 354 of 1060 416  
John Herbert Dark Peak M45  43 20 355 of 1060 417  
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M  43 20 356 of 1060 417  
Andrew Webster Kendal Athletic Club M  43 21 357 of 1060 417  
Julian Atkin Unattached M  43 22 358 of 1060 417  
Mike Mooney Horsforth Harriers M50  43 22 359 of 1060 417  
Nell McAndrew Thames Hare and Hounds F  43 24 360 of 1060 417  
Bryn Weale Unattached M  43 24 361 of 1060 417  
James Gaffney Unattached M  43 29 362 of 1060 418  
William Mailloux Harrogate Harriers M45  43 29 363 of 1060 418  
Neill Gardiner Unattached M  43 30 364 of 1060 418  
Andrew Galley Bradford Grammar School M  43 30 365 of 1060 418  
Colin Earl Bannatynes Road Runners M40  43 32 366 of 1060 419  
Sue Crabtree Rothwell Harriers F  43 32 367 of 1060 419  
Chris Goddard Unattached M  43 32 368 of 1060 419  
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F45  43 33 369 of 1060 419  
Rosemary Baker Stadium Runners F45  43 34 370 of 1060 419  
Peter Scaife Abbey Runners M45  43 37 371 of 1060 419  
Tony Brennan Unattached M60  43 38 372 of 1060 420  
David Smith Royton Road Runners M50  43 40 373 of 1060 420  
Andrew Metcalfe Unattached M40  43 42 374 of 1060 420  
Matthew Wilde Bradford Grammar School M  43 43 375 of 1060 420  
John Bromby Unattached M60  43 47 376 of 1060 421  
Carmen Marchant Rothwell Harriers F  43 48 377 of 1060 421  
Mick Rothwell Rothwell Harriers M  43 51 378 of 1060 422  
Jason Kynaston Unattached M  43 53 379 of 1060 422  
Jacqueline Dyer Hallamshire Harriers F  43 54 380 of 1060 422  
Andy Brown Unattached M45  43 55 381 of 1060 422  
Chris Dunn Newark Athletic Club M60  43 57 382 of 1060 423  
Mary Craig Cleethorpes Athletic Club F  43 58 383 of 1060 423  
David Stirk Unattached M40  43 58 384 of 1060 423  
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F40  44 00 385 of 1060 423  
Noel Briscoe Barnsley Athletic Club M50  44 00 386 of 1060 423  
Anthony Fisher Unattached M  44 00 387 of 1060 423  
Graeme Murray Worksop Harriers M  44 01 388 of 1060 423  
Rob Carlisle Unattached M  44 01 389 of 1060 423  
Robert Ray Unattached M40  44 02 390 of 1060 423  
David English Totley Athletic Club M45  44 02 391 of 1060 423  
David Waite Stainland Lions M40  44 02 392 of 1060 423  
Paul Gibson Unattached M40  44 03 393 of 1060 424  
Malcolm Proctor Kimberworth Striders M45  44 06 394 of 1060 424  
Dean Burgess Royston Runners M40  44 06 395 of 1060 424  
Robert Hunter Rothwell Harriers M45  44 06 396 of 1060 424  
Mick Dixon West Yorkshire Police AC M45  44 08 397 of 1060 424  
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F  44 09 398 of 1060 424  
Nicola Midgley Knavesmire Harriers F  44 11 399 of 1060 425  
David Cockshott Ilkley Harriers M  44 13 400 of 1060 425  
Tony Lonsdale Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50  44 14 401 of 1060 425  
Elizabeth Gregory Totley Athletic Club F40  44 14 402 of 1060 425  
Keith Gordon Penistone Footpath Runners M55  44 15 403 of 1060 425  
Gillian Adams Unattached F  44 16 404 of 1060 426  
Lisa Rudkin Abbey Runners F  44 17 405 of 1060 426  
Jayne Patchett Spenborough & District AC F45  44 19 406 of 1060 426  
Steve Bannister Scarborough Athletic Club M55  44 25 407 of 1060 427  
Katy Wood Unattached F  44 26 408 of 1060 427  
Gillian Kester Stadium Runners F45  44 28 409 of 1060 428  
Christopher Hill Airecentre Pacers M50  44 29 410 of 1060 428  
Billy McClean Unattached M  44 32 411 of 1060 428  
Mike Scott Unattached M40  44 32 412 of 1060 428  
Adrian Shaw Unattached M40  44 33 413 of 1060 428  
Geoffrey Beattie Esporta M50  44 38 414 of 1060 429  
Ken Alnwick Gateshead Harriers M60  44 38 415 of 1060 429  
Jim Chisholm Barnsley Athletic Club M55  44 38 416 of 1060 429  
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F50  44 40 417 of 1060 429  
Stewart Kinghorn Unattached M55  44 41 418 of 1060 430  
Sarah Wilson Abbey Runners F  44 42 419 of 1060 430  
Ruth Davidson Unattached F  44 44 420 of 1060 430  
Claire Green Spenborough & District AC F  44 44 421 of 1060 430  
Karl Syson Unattached M  44 45 422 of 1060 430  
David Gillian Abbey Runners M  44 46 423 of 1060 430  
Richard Higgs Royston Runners M  44 50 424 of 1060 431  
Hayley Lomas Meltham Athletic Club F  44 51 425 of 1060 431  
Mark Nolan Woodkirk Striders M  44 51 426 of 1060 431  
James Dyson Stadium Runners M45  44 52 427 of 1060 431  
David Leng Gateshead Harriers M55  44 53 428 of 1060 432  
Gemma Curley Mansfield Harriers F  44 55 429 of 1060 432  
Alison Boyle Virgin Active Road Runners F  44 57 430 of 1060 432  
Paul Fiddler Unattached M  44 59 431 of 1060 432  
Steve Turner Stainland Lions M40  45 00 432 of 1060 433  
Peter Rowley Quakers Running Club M50  45 00 433 of 1060 433  
Paul Ashton Unattached M40  45 00 434 of 1060 433  
Bill Gibson Unattached M  45 01 435 of 1060 433  
Clive Titterton Unattached M45  45 02 436 of 1060 433  
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40  45 02 437 of 1060 433  
Jenny Chambers Hallamshire Harriers F50  45 02 438 of 1060 433  
Tony Walmsley Horsforth Harriers M40  45 04 439 of 1060 433  
John Flattley New Marske Harriers M55  45 04 440 of 1060 433  
John Barker Matlock Athletic Club M40  45 06 441 of 1060 434  
Robert Kellett Royston Runners M40  45 06 442 of 1060 434  
Andy Shallice Unattached M50  45 09 443 of 1060 434  
Nick Hart Pudsey Pacers M  45 14 444 of 1060 435  
Philip Haigh Rotherham Harriers M50  45 19 445 of 1060 436  
Paul Kelly Darlington Harriers M  45 20 446 of 1060 436  
Peter Duffay Unattached M45  45 20 447 of 1060 436  
Liam Sykes Bannatynes Road Runners M  45 20 448 of 1060 436  
Alison Pickard Sheffield Triathlon F  45 22 449 of 1060 436  
Daniel Orwin Unattached M  45 23 450 of 1060 436  
Kieran Moohan Unattached M  45 25 451 of 1060 437  
Stephen Corcoran Unattached M  45 26 452 of 1060 437  
Louise Goddard Lancaster & Morecambe AC F  45 27 453 of 1060 437  
Dave Thompson Quakers Running Club M55  45 27 454 of 1060 437  
Peter Waldron-Hoines Unattached M  45 28 455 of 1060 437  
David Brook Unattached M40  45 29 456 of 1060 437  
Steve Biltcliffe Unattached M  45 31 457 of 1060 438  
Charles Holdsworth Unattached M40  45 31 458 of 1060 438  
Vic Verecondi Ilkley Harriers M40  45 32 459 of 1060 438  
Ian Kane Unattached M  45 35 460 of 1060 438  
Paul Slavin Unattached M  45 39 461 of 1060 439  
Chrstopher Brown Ilkley Harriers M50  45 47 462 of 1060 440  
Ralph Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M50  45 56 463 of 1060 442  
Cat Purdy Abbey Runners F  45 57 464 of 1060 442  
Eve Wedderburn Stadium Runners F  45 58 465 of 1060 442  
Jonathan Ayres Unattached M  46 01 466 of 1060 442  
Peter Woolley Unattached M60  46 01 467 of 1060 442  
Brian Fozard Wakefield Harriers M65  46 01 468 of 1060 442  
Ben Ayres Unattached M  46 01 469 of 1060 442  
Jamie Allenby Unattached M  46 04 470 of 1060 443  
Carol Beattie Steel City Striders F50  46 04 471 of 1060 443  
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M50  46 05 472 of 1060 443  
Mark Lachance Unattached M  46 05 473 of 1060 443  
Erin Pearson New Marske Harriers F  46 06 474 of 1060 443  
Jeff Cordwell Oldham & Royton M55  46 07 475 of 1060 443  
Peter Shields Police Athletic Club M40  46 08 476 of 1060 444  
Paul Hicks Unattached M  46 10 477 of 1060 444  
Jan Settle Spenborough & District AC F45  46 10 478 of 1060 444  
David Wrighton Unattached M  46 15 479 of 1060 445  
Louise Clowes Stafford Tri F  46 15 480 of 1060 445  
David Rudd Pocklington Runners M40  46 17 481 of 1060 445  
Philip Marsland Unattached M50  46 19 482 of 1060 445  
Phil Hollins Royston Runners M50  46 20 483 of 1060 445  
David Harpin Unattached M55  46 24 484 of 1060 446  
Chris Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M  46 25 485 of 1060 446  
Mark Smith Abbey Runners M  46 25 486 of 1060 446  
David Child Pudsey Pacers M  46 25 487 of 1060 446  
Helen Hoxha Mansfield Harriers F  46 25 488 of 1060 446  
Andrew Bennett Ackworth Road Runners M50  46 26 489 of 1060 446  
Rita Grant Unattached F  46 26 490 of 1060 446  
Neil Taylor Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M40  46 27 491 of 1060 447  
David Lancewicz Unattached M45  46 28 492 of 1060 447  
Shane Barlow Unattached M40  46 28 493 of 1060 447  
David Brookes Unattached M50  46 29 494 of 1060 447  
Brian Owens Unattached M  46 30 495 of 1060 447  
Richard Bruce Imperial Athletic Club M40  46 33 496 of 1060 448  
Neil McAleece Unattached M  46 33 497 of 1060 448  
Sally Campbell Denby Dale Travellers F  46 35 498 of 1060 448  
Bill Doidge Low Fell Running Club M55  46 36 499 of 1060 448  
Emma Marsden Unattached F40  46 37 500 of 1060 448  
Victoria Annis Unattached F  46 39 501 of 1060 449  
Howard Waghorn Unattached M40  46 40 502 of 1060 449  
Paul Baxter Unattached M  46 40 503 of 1060 449  
Mike Brown Valley Striders M50  46 43 504 of 1060 449  
John Turnbull Unattached M  46 44 505 of 1060 449  
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M65  46 44 506 of 1060 449  
Nick Smith Blackburn Harriers M  46 46 507 of 1060 450  
John McHale Doncaster Athletic Club M  46 46 508 of 1060 450  
Elizabeth Shore Halifax Harriers F  46 50 509 of 1060 450  
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M45  46 50 510 of 1060 450  
Rosie Mellor Unattached F  46 52 511 of 1060 451  
Liz Caven Baildon Runners F  46 53 512 of 1060 451  
Marie O'Connor Unattached F  46 53 513 of 1060 451  
Edward Riley Unattached M  46 54 514 of 1060 451  
Peter Richardson Swaledale Road Runners M45  46 57 515 of 1060 451  
Michael Gledhill Rothwell Harriers M60  46 58 516 of 1060 452  
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M65  46 58 517 of 1060 452  
Matthew Johnston Bingley Harriers M  46 58 518 of 1060 452  
Russell Thudgen Rothwell Harriers M40  46 59 519 of 1060 452  
Stuart Prentice Unattached M  46 59 520 of 1060 452  
Christopher Haley Unattached M  47 00 521 of 1060 452  
Colin Priestley Dewsbury Road Runners M55  47 01 522 of 1060 452  
Frank Jones Unattached M45  47 03 523 of 1060 452  
Amanda Spencer Unattached F  47 08 524 of 1060 453  
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F40  47 09 525 of 1060 453  
Alasdair Bain Unattached M  47 09 526 of 1060 453  
Andrew Wilson Abbey Runners M40  47 10 527 of 1060 454  
Ian Fergusson Unattached M  47 13 528 of 1060 454  
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M40  47 13 529 of 1060 454  
Jayne Chappell UK Net Runners F45  47 14 530 of 1060 454  
Nathlie Jalil Hallamshire Harriers F40  47 16 531 of 1060 454  
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F  47 17 532 of 1060 455  
Phil Lamb Pudsey Pacers M  47 17 533 of 1060 455  
Dougie Scarfe Scarborough Athletic Club M40  47 18 534 of 1060 455  
Michael Hall Unattached M40  47 19 535 of 1060 455  
John Harrison Rothwell Harriers M  47 21 536 of 1060 455  
Karen Hill Abbey Runners F  47 21 537 of 1060 455  
Philip Dean Unattached M  47 22 538 of 1060 455  
Mark Dolan Holmfirth Harriers M45  47 23 539 of 1060 456  
Jacqueline Elliott Wigan Pheonix Runners F  47 24 540 of 1060 456  
Asif Dabhad Unattached M  47 25 541 of 1060 456  
Michaela Sill Rothwell Harriers F  47 27 542 of 1060 456  
Kevin Meddings Unattached M45  47 27 543 of 1060 456  
Sayeed Hafejee Unattached M  47 27 544 of 1060 456  
Brian Heald Ouchthorpe Handovers M60  47 28 545 of 1060 456  
Yvonne Twelvetree Totley Athletic Club F55  47 28 546 of 1060 456  
Catherine Mellor Stainland Lions F  47 29 547 of 1060 457  
Sean Kyle Unattached M  47 29 548 of 1060 457  
Carol Dell-Price Unattached F40  47 32 549 of 1060 457  
Chris Gaffney Unattached M40  47 33 550 of 1060 457  
Michael Jones Saltaire Striders M45  47 35 551 of 1060 458  
Robert Cheeseman Unattached M  47 37 552 of 1060 458  
Clive Booth Unattached M45  47 37 553 of 1060 458  
Richard Wainwright Nidd Valley Road Runners M  47 39 554 of 1060 458  
Matt Davenport Dragons Running Club M  47 40 555 of 1060 458  
Keith Tolan Unattached M50  47 40 556 of 1060 458  
Neil Duffy Unattached M  47 45 557 of 1060 459  
Roy Barton Unattached M40  47 46 558 of 1060 459  
Hilary Thompson JJB F45  47 47 559 of 1060 459  
Jane Stafford Mansfield Harriers F40  47 51 560 of 1060 460  
Michael Fletcher Ackworth Road Runners M65  47 53 561 of 1060 460  
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M50  47 55 562 of 1060 461  
David Hey Penistone Footpath Runners M50  47 56 563 of 1060 461  
Jackie Knight Rothwell Harriers F55  47 58 564 of 1060 461  
Simon Robb Unattached M  47 59 565 of 1060 461  
Stephen Ellis Pudsey Pacers M45  48 00 566 of 1060 462  
A Bolton Bolton Harriers M  48 00 567 of 1060 462  
Sarah Edwards Unattached F  48 06 568 of 1060 462  
Craig Parker Unattached M  48 08 569 of 1060 463  
Sam Smith Unattached F  48 11 571 of 1060 463  
Keith Rant Road Runners Club M55  48 12 572 of 1060 463  
David Burke Rotherham Harriers M45  48 13 573 of 1060 464  
Ian Hollis Unattached M45  48 15 574 of 1060 464  
Keith Gibson Unattached M50  48 16 575 of 1060 464  
Frank Leadbetter Wolds Vets M65  48 19 576 of 1060 465  
Adrian Arnold Unattached M  48 20 577 of 1060 465  
Iain Wild Unattached M  48 20 578 of 1060 465  
Michael Hall Unattached M45  48 21 579 of 1060 465  
Kenneth Reid Unattached M  48 22 580 of 1060 465  
Michael Hand Woodkirk Striders M  48 26 581 of 1060 466  
Rachel Nevins Unattached F  48 30 582 of 1060 466  
Liam Moohan Unattached M  48 30 583 of 1060 466  
Joanne Wildgoose Horsforth Harriers F  48 30 584 of 1060 466  
Paul Nolan Unattached M  48 30 585 of 1060 466  
Margaret McClelland Swinton Running Club F45  48 31 586 of 1060 467  
Howard Roddie Unattached M45  48 32 587 of 1060 467  
Carol Parsons Totley Athletic Club F40  48 33 588 of 1060 467  
Phillip Wood Unattached M  48 37 589 of 1060 467  
Clare Roberts Unattached F40  48 37 590 of 1060 467  
Billy Roberts Unattached M40  48 37 591 of 1060 467  
Andy Fairbairn Link Running Club M40  48 39 592 of 1060 468  
Karl Appleyard Unattached M  48 42 593 of 1060 468  
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M50  48 42 594 of 1060 468  
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M40  48 43 595 of 1060 468  
Garry Cochrane Dragons Running Club M  48 48 596 of 1060 469  
Ian Hargreaves Ilkley Harriers M40  48 49 597 of 1060 469  
Carmen Porter Wetherby Runners F40  48 50 598 of 1060 470  
Sharon Light Unattached F  48 51 599 of 1060 470  
Kate Parr Totley Athletic Club F  48 51 600 of 1060 470  
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M50  48 52 601 of 1060 470  
John Ingles Stainland Lions M  48 53 602 of 1060 470  
Andrew Leach Unattached M40  48 53 603 of 1060 470  
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Roberttown Road Runners F  48 53 604 of 1060 470  
Eric Nutter Swaledale Road Runners M65  48 54 605 of 1060 470  
Janie Moor Rothwell Harriers F  48 54 606 of 1060 470  
Clara Williams Unattached F  48 54 607 of 1060 470  
Rachel Conlin-Smith Unattached F  48 54 608 of 1060 470  
Ashley Sellars Royal Navy AC M45  48 54 609 of 1060 470  
Tony Rivers Airecentre Pacers M40  48 55 610 of 1060 470  
Angela Tamm Spenborough & District AC F  48 55 611 of 1060 470  
Colin Davidson Unattached M45  48 56 612 of 1060 471  
Frank Foster Pudsey Pacers M55  49 03 613 of 1060 472  
Brian Pinder Stadium Runners M60  49 04 614 of 1060 472  
Michael Hall Unattached M40  49 08 615 of 1060 472  
Martin Holding Unattached M40  49 11 617 of 1060 473  
Andy Taylor Unattached M40  49 12 618 of 1060 473  
Helen Knight Royston Runners F  49 12 619 of 1060 473  
Reece Cooper Unattached M  49 14 620 of 1060 473  
Keith Halliwell Unattached M40  49 17 621 of 1060 474  
Christopher Wilkinson Unattached M  49 18 622 of 1060 474  
Gillian Burnell Rothwell Harriers F55  49 18 623 of 1060 474  
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F45  49 20 624 of 1060 474  
Claire Vicary Unattached F  49 22 625 of 1060 475  
Angela Gott Rothwell Harriers F40  49 23 626 of 1060 475  
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M45  49 25 627 of 1060 475  
Kathleen Wright Unattached F  49 25 628 of 1060 475  
Louise Gilchrist Valley Striders F55  49 25 629 of 1060 475  
Emily Bird Unattached F  49 25 630 of 1060 475  
Joanne Waddington Unattached F  49 26 631 of 1060 475  
Richard Walker Pudsey Pacers M40  49 27 632 of 1060 475  
John King Stainland Lions M40  49 27 633 of 1060 475  
Mark Stockley Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M  49 27 634 of 1060 475  
Andrew Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M  49 28 635 of 1060 476  
James Gregson Unattached M  49 28 636 of 1060 476  
Karen Large Horsforth Harriers F40  49 30 637 of 1060 476  
Victoria Smith Virgin Active Road Runners F  49 30 638 of 1060 476  
Rebecca Beadle Unattached F  49 31 639 of 1060 476  
Angela Parkin Doncaster Athletic Club F  49 33 640 of 1060 476  
Elizabeth Cooper Unattached F40  49 34 641 of 1060 477  
Darren Smith Unattached M  49 36 642 of 1060 477  
Emma Foster Pudsey Pacers F  49 36 643 of 1060 477  
Michael Scales Unattached M45  49 36 644 of 1060 477  
Carol Hall Wolds Vets F50  49 38 645 of 1060 477  
Guy Willard Unattached M  49 40 646 of 1060 478  
David Kitchen Unattached M45  49 43 647 of 1060 478  
Sally Scales Unattached F40  49 45 648 of 1060 478  
Iwan Roberts Unattached M  49 49 649 of 1060 479  
Alison Mallorie-Lewi Wetherby Runners F  49 49 650 of 1060 479  
John Thompson Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M  49 50 651 of 1060 479  
Philip Broadbent Royston Runners M  49 50 652 of 1060 479  
Warren wright Crowther Unattached M  49 53 653 of 1060 480  
Ant Walker Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club M  49 54 654 of 1060 480  
Barry Maddison Unattached M  49 57 655 of 1060 480  
Wendy Nielsen Chapel Allerton Runners F  49 58 656 of 1060 480  
Tim Marshall Southern Counties Veterans Athletics Club M  50 01 657 of 1060 481  
Victoria Marshall Unattached F  50 02 658 of 1060 481  
Benjamaporn Kusita Dewsbury Road Runners F  50 02 659 of 1060 481  
Stuart Groves Unattached M40  50 03 660 of 1060 481  
Sandra Greaves Rothwell Harriers F40  50 04 661 of 1060 481  
Alan l Robinson Unattached M50  50 06 662 of 1060 482  
Tracy Gibson Wolds Vets F40  50 07 663 of 1060 482  
Oliver Vickers Unattached M  50 11 664 of 1060 483  
Michael Denniss Stadium Runners M55  50 13 665 of 1060 483  
Janice Mudd Stadium Runners F45  50 15 666 of 1060 483  
Helen Young Totley Athletic Club F  50 16 667 of 1060 483  
Mark Pearson-Kendall Kendal Athletic Club M  50 17 668 of 1060 484  
John Pitts Unattached M45  50 17 669 of 1060 484  
Carl Keogh Unattached M  50 19 670 of 1060 484  
Richard Medford Unattached M45  50 23 671 of 1060 484  
John Taylor Chapel Allerton Runners M55  50 24 672 of 1060 485  
Louise Brown Unattached F  50 25 673 of 1060 485  
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M65  50 26 674 of 1060 485  
Aminur Rashid Unattached M40  50 28 675 of 1060 485  
Peter Leach Abbey Runners M55  50 29 676 of 1060 485  
Steve Cryer Unattached M60  50 29 677 of 1060 485  
Malcolm Rhodes Rotherham Harriers M55  50 29 678 of 1060 485  
Stephen Cronan Unattached M55  50 30 679 of 1060 486  
Julie Warner Shelton Striders F  50 31 680 of 1060 486  
Melanie Groen Horsforth Harriers F  50 32 681 of 1060 486  
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F  50 33 682 of 1060 486  
David Pike Abbey Runners M55  50 34 683 of 1060 486  
Debbie Keogh Chapel Allerton Runners F  50 42 684 of 1060 488  
Ronald Davies Ackworth Road Runners M60  50 42 685 of 1060 488  
Steve Slater Unattached M  50 45 686 of 1060 488  
Brian Woodhouse Unattached M65  50 45 687 of 1060 488  
Andrew Hopkinson Unattached M  50 46 688 of 1060 488  
John Deasy Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club M55  50 47 689 of 1060 488  
Alan Cooper Kimberworth Striders M  50 51 690 of 1060 489  
Mike Simpson Bradford Grammar School M45  50 53 691 of 1060 489  
Michael Turner Unattached M  50 54 692 of 1060 489  
Nick Saltmer Unattached M45  50 56 693 of 1060 490  
Howard Cross Pocklington Runners M  50 59 694 of 1060 490  
Amy Wright Idle Athletic Club F  51 00 695 of 1060 490  
Clare Dyson Unattached F40  51 00 696 of 1060 490  
S e Foster Huddersfield Road Runners F50  51 00 697 of 1060 490  
Emma Fotherby Unattached F  51 03 698 of 1060 491  
Anna Nolan Unattached F  51 03 699 of 1060 491  
Paul Dowlon Stadium Runners M50  51 05 700 of 1060 491  
Simon Crowther Unattached M45  51 11 701 of 1060 492  
Ruth Johnson Unattached F40  51 14 702 of 1060 493  
Emma Hilton Rochdale Harriers F  51 16 703 of 1060 493  
John Fisher Unattached M40  51 19 704 of 1060 493  
Karen Sutcliffe Keighley & Craven AC F40  51 20 705 of 1060 494  
Darren Griffiths Unattached M  51 22 706 of 1060 494  
Stephen Coy Unattached M  51 25 707 of 1060 494  
Christine Sayer Swaledale Road Runners F45  51 26 708 of 1060 495  
Karen Allison Stadium Runners F  51 28 709 of 1060 495  
Dave Bell Unattached M  51 30 710 of 1060 495  
Liesbeth Vangenechten Virgin Active Road Runners F  51 31 711 of 1060 495  
Nick Sanderson Woodkirk Striders M  51 33 712 of 1060 496  
Rosina Wigglesworth Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F  51 33 713 of 1060 496  
Stephanie Frost Unattached F  51 34 714 of 1060 496  
Melanie Sanders Barnsley Harriers F45  51 36 715 of 1060 496  
Fran Nowell Unattached F55  51 38 716 of 1060 497  
Jonathan House Unattached M  51 41 717 of 1060 497  
Louise Ambler Rothwell Harriers F  51 43 718 of 1060 497  
Caroline Crowther Unattached F40  51 45 719 of 1060 498  
Leo Higgins Unattached M45  51 46 720 of 1060 498  
Mike Dobson-Hornett Unattached M40  51 48 721 of 1060 498  
Simon Rudsdale Horsforth Harriers M  51 48 722 of 1060 498  
Kevin Supple Unattached M  51 50 723 of 1060 498  
Sam Hallas Airecentre Pacers F  51 51 724 of 1060 499  
Ronald Sykes Wakefield Harriers M55  51 51 725 of 1060 499  
Ursula Clarke Airecentre Pacers F40  51 53 726 of 1060 499  
Denise Ward Bannatynes Road Runners F  52 00 727 of 1060 500  
Graham Merrick Chapel Allerton Runners M45  52 04 728 of 1060 501  
Nigel Sudell Unattached M45  52 05 729 of 1060 501  
Helen Webster Unattached F40  52 06 730 of 1060 501  
Hannah Peacock Idle Athletic Club F  52 06 731 of 1060 501  
Tim Driver Unattached M  52 07 732 of 1060 501  
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F45  52 08 733 of 1060 501  
Jane Lord Stadium Runners F45  52 09 734 of 1060 501  
Mark Devlin Unattached M  52 12 735 of 1060 502  
Allan Stewart Unattached M  52 12 736 of 1060 502  
Sally Howlett Unattached F  52 13 737 of 1060 502  
Mark Redshaw Unattached M  52 16 738 of 1060 503  
Michael Miles JJB M45  52 19 739 of 1060 503  
Martin Butcher Unattached M50  52 21 740 of 1060 503  
Louise Saunders Royston Runners F  52 24 741 of 1060 504  
Joanne Bedingfield West Yorkshire Police AC F  52 24 742 of 1060 504  
Paula Bray Pudsey Pacers F  52 26 743 of 1060 504  
Nicholas Houlton Unattached M  52 26 744 of 1060 504  
Vicky Wood Wigan Pheonix Runners F  52 27 745 of 1060 504  
Craig Conley Virgin Active Road Runners M40  52 31 746 of 1060 505  
Anna Lawson Virgin Active Road Runners F  52 31 747 of 1060 505  
Simon Pollard Unattached M  52 33 748 of 1060 505  
Ashley Grant Unattached M40  52 33 749 of 1060 505  
Peter Watling Unattached M50  52 34 750 of 1060 505  
Michael Swinden Unattached M45  52 34 751 of 1060 505  
Di Simmons Wakefield Harriers F45  52 38 752 of 1060 506  
Dean Patrick Unattached M  52 40 753 of 1060 506  
Naomi Atherton Unattached F40  52 45 754 of 1060 507  
Birbara Mahon Virgin Active Road Runners F  52 48 755 of 1060 508  
Anthony Alwell Unattached M40  52 50 756 of 1060 508  
Sue Radcliffe Radcliffe Athletic Club F  52 50 757 of 1060 508  
Stephen Fox Unattached M40  52 54 758 of 1060 509  
Elaine Greaves Mansfield Harriers F50  52 54 759 of 1060 509  
Sue Lee Dewsbury Road Runners F35  52 55 760 of 1060 509  
Philippe Evans Link Running Club M40  52 56 761 of 1060 509  
Sarah Ross Holmfirth Harriers F40  52 57 762 of 1060 509  
Christopher Day Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50  52 57 763 of 1060 509  
Jonathan Taylor Stainland Lions M  52 58 764 of 1060 509  
Julie susan Lee Rothwell Harriers F45  52 59 765 of 1060 510  
Lisa Smailes Unattached F  53 02 766 of 1060 510  
Mark Rowson Unattached M  53 03 767 of 1060 510  
Lorraine Kiernan Stadium Runners F45  53 03 768 of 1060 510  
Anne Langley Bannatynes Road Runners F50  53 04 769 of 1060 510  
Deborah Fillbrook Unattached F  53 05 770 of 1060 510  
Judith Bewell Wetherby Runners F45  53 12 771 of 1060 512  
Des Kilmurray Unattached M55  53 12 772 of 1060 512  
June Kilmurray Unattached F55  53 12 773 of 1060 512  
Allan Hunter Unattached M55  53 16 774 of 1060 512  
Malcolm Lamb Civil Service Sports Club M40  53 18 775 of 1060 513  
Nicola Hudson Saltaire Striders F  53 19 776 of 1060 513  
Edward Bowman Unattached M  53 19 777 of 1060 513  
John Davidson Road Runners Club M50  53 20 778 of 1060 513  
Natalie Audsley Unattached F  53 21 779 of 1060 513  
Jayne Towne Stainland Lions F40  53 23 780 of 1060 513  
Steve Martin Unattached M  53 23 781 of 1060 513  
Michelle Martin Unattached F  53 24 782 of 1060 514  
Louise Brown Unattached F  53 26 783 of 1060 514  
Adrian Coates Unattached M  53 30 784 of 1060 514  
Graham Benton Maltby Running Club M50  53 32 785 of 1060 515  
Michelle Doyle Unattached F  53 34 786 of 1060 515  
Carol Ramsden Horsforth Harriers F45  53 38 787 of 1060 516  
Carys Parr Unattached F  53 45 788 of 1060 517  
Tammy Kelly Rothwell Harriers F  53 45 789 of 1060 517  
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F40  53 51 790 of 1060 518  
Dawn Earnshaw Wakefield Harriers F  53 51 791 of 1060 518  
Kim Schofield Dewsbury Road Runners F45  53 52 792 of 1060 518  
Sheila King Kirkstall Harriers F40  53 55 793 of 1060 518  
Derek Morris Unattached M50  53 57 794 of 1060 519  
Phil Lindsay Leeds City Athletic Club M55  54 02 795 of 1060 520  
Karen Lickley Unattached F45  54 16 796 of 1060 522  
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F  54 16 797 of 1060 522  
Suzanne Mansell Holmfirth Harriers F  54 21 798 of 1060 523  
Emma Smith Vegetarian Cycling & Athletic Club F  54 21 799 of 1060 523  
Sue Barritt Stainland Lions F45  54 22 800 of 1060 523  
Daniel Cookland Unattached M  54 25 801 of 1060 523  
Mike Brownett Unattached M50  54 26 802 of 1060 523  
Kieran Rayner Unattached M  54 28 803 of 1060 524  
Joanne Priestley Dewsbury Road Runners F  54 28 804 of 1060 524  
Steven Rogan Kimberworth Striders M55  54 30 805 of 1060 524  
James philip Chisholm Unattached M  54 34 806 of 1060 525  
Duncan Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M  54 36 807 of 1060 525  
Jane Cleary Pudsey Pacers F  54 40 808 of 1060 526  
Michael Anderson Unattached M40  54 42 809 of 1060 526  
Sara Bukumunhe Saltaire Striders F  54 42 810 of 1060 526  
William Clague Unattached M40  54 43 811 of 1060 526  
Steve Bassam Unattached M50  54 45 812 of 1060 527  
Keith Tyler Cleethorpes Athletic Club M60  54 45 813 of 1060 527  
Alan Stubbs Unattached M  54 48 814 of 1060 527  
John Oates Unattached M50  54 48 815 of 1060 527  
Graham Paul Unattached M  54 49 817 of 1060 527  
Paul Jones Keighley & Craven AC M  54 49 818 of 1060 527  
Sommai Freeland Dewsbury Road Runners F45  54 52 819 of 1060 528  
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F40  54 53 820 of 1060 528  
Wendy Lampitt Unattached F  54 57 821 of 1060 528  
Jane Bairstow Unattached F40  54 59 822 of 1060 529  
Julie Parker Idle Athletic Club F40  55 00 823 of 1060 529  
Darren Gibson Wolds Vets M45  55 02 824 of 1060 529  
Peter Samways Unattached M  55 03 825 of 1060 529  
John Llewellyn Unattached M45  55 08 826 of 1060 530  
Julie Greenwood Royston Runners F  55 08 827 of 1060 530  
Anthony Beckwith Rothwell Harriers M  55 12 828 of 1060 531  
Matthew Richardson Unattached M  55 13 829 of 1060 531  
Katy Burton Unattached F  55 13 830 of 1060 531  
Elaine Chaplin Unattached F  55 15 831 of 1060 531  
Vicky Whitehurst Unattached F  55 16 832 of 1060 531  
Jane Green Unattached F  55 17 833 of 1060 532  
Melanie Bryan Unattached F  55 19 834 of 1060 532  
Angela Flannery Pudsey Pacers F  55 19 835 of 1060 532  
Amy Massarella Unattached F  55 21 836 of 1060 532  
Peter Howard Wakefield Triathlon M65  55 22 837 of 1060 532  
Fran Whelan Unattached F45  55 29 838 of 1060 534  
Judith Scarfe Scarborough Athletic Club F40  55 32 839 of 1060 534  
Stephen Sellers Unattached M  55 32 840 of 1060 534  
Paul Carlos Unattached M45  55 33 841 of 1060 534  
Paul Marsden Unattached M45  55 34 842 of 1060 534  
Carol Cartwright Baildon Runners F55  55 37 843 of 1060 535  
Stephen Warner Denby Dale Travellers M50  55 40 844 of 1060 535  
Deborah Atkinson Unattached F40  55 40 845 of 1060 535  
Eme Musgrove Unattached F  55 42 846 of 1060 536  
Andy Billingsley Unattached M40  55 44 847 of 1060 536  
Malcolm Cliff Meltham Athletic Club M55  55 47 848 of 1060 536  
Alan Evans Unattached M45  55 48 849 of 1060 537  
Matthew Bott Unattached M  55 50 850 of 1060 537  
Liz Lephard Unattached F  55 52 851 of 1060 537  
Robert Weaver Road Runners Club M50  55 53 852 of 1060 537  
David Banks Mercury Tri C M  55 55 853 of 1060 538  
Gio Fitzgerald Unattached F  56 00 854 of 1060 539  
Kevin Cartwright Baildon Runners M55  56 09 855 of 1060 540  
Nathalie Bramley Unattached F40  56 09 856 of 1060 540  
Antony Radley Unattached M40  56 12 857 of 1060 540  
David Nussey Unattached M45  56 15 858 of 1060 541  
Aidan Carey Unattached M40  56 15 859 of 1060 541  
Anthony Mawson Unattached M45  56 16 860 of 1060 541  
Emily Cox Unattached F  56 16 861 of 1060 541  
Christine Sugden Unattached F50  56 17 862 of 1060 541  
Nicola Sabey Stainland Lions F  56 18 863 of 1060 541  
Patrick Kilmurray Unattached M  56 18 864 of 1060 541  
Scott Harvey Unattached M  56 18 865 of 1060 541  
John Slade Unattached M  56 21 866 of 1060 542  
Sara Borne Pudsey Pacers F  56 24 868 of 1060 542  
Justine Frenna Unattached F  56 25 869 of 1060 543  
Jaqueline Dinsdale Stainland Lions F  56 25 870 of 1060 543  
Emma Livesey Pudsey Pacers F  56 25 871 of 1060 543  
Zoe Smith Dulwich F  56 25 872 of 1060 543  
Tony Hunking Royton Road Runners M50  56 31 873 of 1060 544  
Bryan Platts Unattached M45  56 38 874 of 1060 545  
Pete Elwick Hartshead Running Club M50  56 42 875 of 1060 545  
Neil Ripley Ripley Running Club M  56 43 876 of 1060 545  
James Bell Unattached M  56 43 877 of 1060 545  
Kirsty Elwick Hartshead Running Club F  56 43 878 of 1060 545  
Alexandra Hempsey Unattached F  56 43 879 of 1060 545  
Stuart Taylor Unattached M  56 44 880 of 1060 546  
Graham Clough Unattached M50  56 44 881 of 1060 546  
Chris Freeman Unattached M  56 51 882 of 1060 547  
Laura Woodhall Unattached F  56 52 883 of 1060 547  
Heather Brewer Stainland Lions F40  56 53 884 of 1060 547  
Matthew Williams Unattached M  56 56 885 of 1060 548  
Michael Branford Unattached M  57 01 886 of 1060 548  
Johanne Holladay Unattached F  57 02 887 of 1060 548  
Andrew Taylor Harrogate Harriers M40  57 03 888 of 1060 549  
Debra Day Pudsey Pacers F40  57 07 889 of 1060 549  
Michael Jagger Unattached M45  57 09 890 of 1060 550  
Martin Taylor London Fire Brigade M45  57 10 891 of 1060 550  
Tim Jackson Unattached M  57 10 892 of 1060 550  
Tamsin Stephenson Rothwell Harriers F  57 12 893 of 1060 550  
Chris Taylor West Yorkshire Police AC M45  57 13 894 of 1060 550  
Natasha White Unattached F  57 14 895 of 1060 550  
Fiona Earl Bannatynes Road Runners F  57 16 896 of 1060 551  
John Kilmurray Unattached M50  57 17 897 of 1060 551  
Alice Carruthers Unattached F  57 21 898 of 1060 552  
Vicki Johnstone Unattached F  57 23 899 of 1060 552  
Kate Martin Abbey Runners F  57 30 900 of 1060 553  
Fiona Waterhouse Pudsey Pacers F  57 32 901 of 1060 553  
Alexandra Bradshaw Unattached F  57 33 902 of 1060 553  
Helen Nicholl Unattached F  57 39 903 of 1060 554  
Nicky Unwin Dewsbury Road Runners F  57 41 904 of 1060 555  
Trevor Ellis Hartshead Running Club M65  57 49 905 of 1060 556  
Julie Hurst Unattached F  57 49 907 of 1060 556  
Brian Armstrong Unattached M50  57 54 908 of 1060 557  
Paul Mayo Unattached M  57 56 909 of 1060 557  
Anne Everitt Unattached F40  58 04 910 of 1060 558  
Fran Robson Abbey Runners F  58 09 911 of 1060 559  
Joanne Richardson Swaledale Road Runners F40  58 12 912 of 1060 560  
Robert Hall Unattached M  58 14 913 of 1060 560  
Kate Pitchforth Unattached F40  58 19 914 of 1060 561  
Lydia Maskers Unattached F  58 23 915 of 1060 561  
Ghafar Azam Unattached M  58 25 916 of 1060 562  
John Hemingway Unattached M45  58 26 917 of 1060 562  
Wendy Hemingway Unattached F45  58 26 918 of 1060 562  
David Wells Unattached M45  58 28 919 of 1060 562  
Mick Parker Unattached M50  58 28 920 of 1060 562  
Jane Nightingale Unattached F  58 32 921 of 1060 563  
Tracey Jowett Unattached F  58 37 922 of 1060 564  
Juanita Gray Brighouse Tigers F55  58 39 923 of 1060 564  
Barry Goodley Unattached M55  58 39 924 of 1060 564  
Simon Wilcock Unattached M  58 43 925 of 1060 565  
Vicki Filby Unattached F  58 51 926 of 1060 566  
Jill Stocks Kirkstall Harriers F  58 52 927 of 1060 566  
Alexandra Viner Unattached F  58 53 928 of 1060 566  
Peter Tweddle Wetherby Runners M55  58 54 929 of 1060 566  
Michelle Day UK Net Runners F40  58 59 930 of 1060 567  
Vanessa Reynolds Unattached F  59 04 931 of 1060 568  
Nigel Rooker Unattached M40  59 05 932 of 1060 568  
Katie Hyde Unattached F  59 13 933 of 1060 570  
Dagmar Alten Unattached F  59 17 934 of 1060 570  
Matthew Watkins Valley Striders M40  59 19 935 of 1060 570  
Lisa Furlong Rothwell Harriers F  59 20 936 of 1060 571  
Philip Bellinger Unattached M  59 21 937 of 1060 571  
Sarah Dransfield Wakefield Triathlon F40  59 23 938 of 1060 571  
Ruth Rew Unattached F40  59 24 939 of 1060 571  
Diane Smith Unattached F  59 25 940 of 1060 571  
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M45  59 26 941 of 1060 572  
Peter Clark Unattached M50  59 26 942 of 1060 572  
Linda Bristow Cleethorpes Athletic Club F50  59 28 943 of 1060 572  
Amanda Whitby Unattached F  59 31 944 of 1060 572  
Phil Balaam Unattached M50  59 33 945 of 1060 573  
Karen Ball Ackworth Road Runners F  59 38 946 of 1060 574  
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F45  59 40 947 of 1060 574  
Beverley Smith Unattached F  59 40 948 of 1060 574  
Robert Montgomery Unattached M50  59 41 949 of 1060 574  
Christopher McEvoy Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40  59 42 950 of 1060 574  
Sarah Jameson Unattached F40  59 46 951 of 1060 575  
Julie Brown Barnsley Harriers F45  59 47 952 of 1060 575  
Betty Barber Unattached F50  59 47 953 of 1060 575  
Cleveland Henry Unattached M  59 55 954 of 1060 576  
Jack Higgs Royston Runners M60  59 57 955 of 1060 577  
Suzi Gray Unattached F 00 02 956 of 1060 577  
Anthea Hendry Unattached F60 00 04 957 of 1060 578  
Fiona Whitling Unattached F 00 10 958 of 1060 579  
Julie Seymour Crossgates Harriers F40 00 20 959 of 1060 580  
Ann Hardwick Rothwell Harriers F 00 20 960 of 1060 580  
Des Hurley Unattached M40 00 21 961 of 1060 580  
Emma McClellan Rothwell Harriers F 00 24 962 of 1060 581  
Rachel Owen Unattached F 00 25 963 of 1060 581  
Glenys Nutter Swaledale Road Runners F55 00 28 964 of 1060 582  
Lynette-jane Temperton-Ball Unattached F40 00 29 965 of 1060 582  
Martin O'Neill Unattached M 00 35 966 of 1060 583  
Jackie Birks Unattached F 00 37 967 of 1060 583  
Dave Jackson Team Krypton M45 00 41 968 of 1060 584  
Kate Staines Swaledale Road Runners F 00 43 970 of 1060 584  
 Dewsbury Road Runners F45 00 43 971 of 1060 584  
Stephen Towne Unattached M40 00 46 972 of 1060 584  
Maria Fowler Unattached F 00 46 973 of 1060 584  
Louise Cleghorn Valley Striders F 00 46 974 of 1060 584  
Rachael Hemsworth Rothwell Harriers F 00 58 975 of 1060 586  
Paul Kulcar Unattached M40 01 00 976 of 1060 587  
Ctane Kulcar Unattached F40 01 00 977 of 1060 587  
Beverley Almond Unattached F 01 07 978 of 1060 588  
Jane Scorah Horsforth Harriers F 01 09 979 of 1060 588  
John Coupe Unattached M50 01 09 980 of 1060 588  
Hilary Garnett Unattached F 01 13 981 of 1060 589  
Beverley Byard Rothwell Harriers F40 01 17 982 of 1060 589  
Paul Goodwin Unattached M 01 18 983 of 1060 590  
Lynn Bowden Northern Vets F55 01 21 984 of 1060 590  
Lesley Adamson Unattached F45 01 28 985 of 1060 591  
Richard Haycock Unattached M40 01 30 986 of 1060 591  
Marian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55 01 39 987 of 1060 593  
Sue Garrett Unattached F50 01 47 988 of 1060 594  
Caroline Taylor Unattached F45 01 50 989 of 1060 595  
Sarah Smith Holmfirth Harriers F 01 59 990 of 1060 596  
Jude Mulligan Unattached F 02 11 991 of 1060 598  
Tony Freeland Unattached M60 02 15 992 of 1060 599  
Victoria Nussey Unattached F 02 31 993 of 1060 601  
Gillian Stageman Unattached F40 02 31 994 of 1060 601  
Derek Gill Bingley Harriers M65 02 33 995 of 1060 602  
Helen Marr Unattached F40 02 39 996 of 1060 603  
Rachael Drabble Unattached F 02 42 997 of 1060 603  
Debbie Smith Unattached F 02 42 998 of 1060 603  
Kay Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F 02 58 999 of 1060 606  
Brian Ramsden Unattached M65 03 06 1000 of 1060 607  
Lee Grant Stadium Runners F 03 08 1001 of 1060 607  
Alison Grant Stadium Runners F 03 08 1002 of 1060 607  
June Allingan Royston Runners F60 03 08 1003 of 1060 607  
Liz Hirst Unattached F 03 08 1004 of 1060 607  
Nigel Raper Unattached M60 03 11 1005 of 1060 608  
Martin Hammond Unattached M 03 15 1006 of 1060 608  
Heather Pearson North East Vets F45 03 15 1007 of 1060 608  
Page 1
<< Prev | 1 | 2 | Next>>
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=429&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020