View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1882595
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Guy Fawkes 10 miles on the 6th Nov 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jack Wood Ilkley Harriers M  56 08 1 of 816 203 
Jason Cherriman Leeds City Athletic Club M35  56 16 2 of 816 203 
Tristan Learoyd New Marske Harriers M35  56 18 3 of 816 204 10 
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M45  56 52 4 of 816 206 
Andrew Dobby Harrogate Harriers M45  58 58 5 of 816 213 10 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  59 16 6 of 816 214 
Joseph Kirkup East Hull Harriers M  59 33 7 of 816 215 
Stuart Carmichael Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 00 00 8 of 816 217 
Mike Jefferies Richmond & Zetland Harriers M 00 22 9 of 816 218 
Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers M35 00 25 10 of 816 219 10 
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club M40 00 49 11 of 816 220 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35 00 50 12 of 816 220 25 
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers M40 00 57 13 of 816 220 
Robert Weekes East Hull Harriers M 01 13 14 of 816 221 11 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40 01 40 15 of 816 223 12 
Mathew Hayes East Hull Harriers M40 01 40 16 of 816 223 
Paul Dalton Quakers Running Club M40 02 21 17 of 816 225 15 
Danny Jones Leeds City Athletic Club M 02 32 18 of 816 226 
Richard Pattinson Horsforth Harriers M50 02 54 19 of 816 227 
Marc Ellis Quakers Running Club M40 03 03 20 of 816 228 
Gareth Cook Unattached M 03 18 21 of 816 228 
Timothy Richardson Harrogate Harriers M 03 19 22 of 816 229 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M 03 45 23 of 816 231 19 
Tom Midgley Otley Athletic Club M 03 52 24 of 816 231 12 
Nicholas Harne City of Hull AC M35 04 04 25 of 816 232 
Nigel Sisson East Hull Harriers M45 04 07 26 of 816 232 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M35 04 08 27 of 816 232 11 
Mark Holt Wetherby Runners M40 04 17 28 of 816 232 
Neal Edmondson Horsforth Harriers M 04 27 29 of 816 233 
Nathan Crossley Horsforth Harriers M50 04 48 30 of 816 234 
Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers M35 04 50 31 of 816 234 18 
Douglas Scott Ripon Runners M40 04 50 32 of 816 234 15 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M 04 51 33 of 816 235 
Jonathan Cartwright Stainland Lions M45 04 56 34 of 816 235 
Simon Shaw Knaresborough Striders M40 04 59 35 of 816 235 
Duncan Clark Abbey Runners M55 05 18 36 of 816 236 
Martin Brock Serpentine Running Club M35 05 30 37 of 816 237 
Steve Carson Stadium Runners M35 05 35 39 of 816 237 12 
Rogan Ashton Otley Athletic Club M45 05 40 40 of 816 237 
Alasdair Tatham North York Moors AC M40 05 44 41 of 816 238 
Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M50 05 50 42 of 816 238 20 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M 06 14 44 of 816 240 
Lee Kaznowski Baildon Runners M35 06 18 45 of 816 240 
Shaun Marshall Darlington Harriers M 06 23 46 of 816 240 
Steven Worth Pocklington Runners M 06 44 47 of 816 241 25 
Jim Berriman Ripon Runners M 06 49 48 of 816 242 
Aidan Curley Abbey Runners M40 06 54 49 of 816 242 
Sean Thompson Stainland Lions M50 07 35 52 of 816 244 14 
Sarah Douglas Sale Harriers F 07 42 53 of 816 245 
Ben Shacklock Harrogate Harriers M35 07 49 54 of 816 245 11 
Craig Miller Stainland Lions M45 08 07 55 of 816 246 
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M40 08 25 56 of 816 247 
Warwick Anderson Pocklington Runners M45 08 31 57 of 816 248 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M 08 36 58 of 816 248 24 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50 08 42 59 of 816 248 
David Binks Ripon Runners M45 08 43 60 of 816 249 
Chris Hall Stainland Lions M 08 46 61 of 816 249 
James Ireland Knaresborough Striders M 08 54 62 of 816 249 
James Boddy Ripon Runners M35 09 01 63 of 816 250 25 
Darren West Harrogate Harriers M50 09 05 64 of 816 250 25 
Stephen Tomaszewski Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M55 09 08 65 of 816 250 
Mark Powell Danum Harriers  M35 09 12 66 of 816 250 12 
David Jones Quakers Running Club M40 09 13 67 of 816 250 
Rich Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners M35 09 25 68 of 816 251 15 
David Daniels Heaton Harriers M40 09 31 69 of 816 251 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M 09 39 72 of 816 252 12 
Alan Smith City of Hull AC M45 09 51 73 of 816 253 
Ross Armstrong Abbey Runners M 09 59 74 of 816 253 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40 10 14 77 of 816 254 
Robyn Hawxby Knavesmire Harriers F40 10 16 78 of 816 254 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50 10 19 79 of 816 254 11 
Geoff King Harrogate Harriers M60 10 21 80 of 816 254 
Michael Petersen East Hull Harriers M40 10 21 81 of 816 254 
Ian Readman Quakers Running Club M40 10 23 82 of 816 255 
Daniel Foley Knaresborough Striders M35 10 47 86 of 816 256 
Rob Lickley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 10 52 87 of 816 256 25 
Michael Hall Ripon Runners M50 11 19 88 of 816 258 
Simon Tordoff Tadcaster Harriers M40 11 31 90 of 816 259 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M 11 41 91 of 816 259 
Chris Plews Wetherby Runners M40 11 44 92 of 816 259 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M45 11 55 95 of 816 260 
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M60 11 56 96 of 816 260 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40 12 02 98 of 816 261 25 
Joe Baker Stadium Runners M 12 02 99 of 816 261 
Richard Ramshaw Pocklington Runners M45 12 21 100 of 816 262 
Stephen King Tadcaster Harriers M45 12 32 101 of 816 262 
Michael Gill Harrogate Harriers M50 12 39 103 of 816 263 12 
Dan Wilson Knaresborough Striders M35 12 40 104 of 816 263 25 
Simon Bennett Bowland Fell Runners M55 12 43 106 of 816 263 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F50 12 45 107 of 816 263 
Jon Ayres Elvet Striders M40 12 48 108 of 816 263 
Simon Watson Harrogate Harriers M50 12 51 109 of 816 263 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M45 12 52 110 of 816 264 
Roger Brewster Clayton Le Moors Harriers M60 12 54 111 of 816 264 
Michaela Clark Abbey Runners F40 12 55 112 of 816 264 25 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 12 56 113 of 816 264 
Gary Read Quakers Running Club M35 13 01 114 of 816 264 
Paul Nippress East Hull Harriers M55 13 01 115 of 816 264 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35 13 04 116 of 816 264 
Joseph Lofthouse Ripon Runners M 13 05 117 of 816 264 
Josh Fuller Harrogate Harriers M 13 07 118 of 816 264 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M45 13 11 120 of 816 265 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 13 13 121 of 816 265 23 
Simon Brady Queensbury Running Club M50 13 21 123 of 816 265 
Jon Blane Harrogate Harriers M55 13 22 124 of 816 265 
Charlotte Evans Harrogate Harriers F40 13 23 125 of 816 265 
Dave Robson Ilkley Harriers M40 13 33 126 of 816 266 
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers F40 13 36 127 of 816 266 
Kerry Young East Hull Harriers F 13 36 128 of 816 266 25 
Ken Wood Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M35 13 49 130 of 816 267 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M 14 02 132 of 816 268 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 14 06 134 of 816 268 
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders F35 14 13 137 of 816 268 
Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions M35 14 15 138 of 816 269 
Katherine Hackett Quakers Running Club F35 14 18 140 of 816 269 
Simon Childs Harrogate Harriers M50 14 20 141 of 816 269 
Mark Aldersley Wetherby Runners M50 14 24 142 of 816 269 
Adam Scratcherd Stainland Lions M 14 28 144 of 816 269 
Ray Flanagan Vegan Runners UK M35 14 29 145 of 816 269 
Steve Murray Ilkley Harriers M45 14 30 146 of 816 269 
Patrick Gallagher Unattached M40 14 31 147 of 816 269 
Andrew Vernon Quakers Running Club M35 14 36 150 of 816 270 
Phillip Moyles Stainland Lions M40 14 38 151 of 816 270 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40 14 40 152 of 816 270 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F40 14 45 153 of 816 270 17 
Paul Swinburne Elvet Striders M40 14 47 154 of 816 270 
Tony Foreman Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M50 14 53 156 of 816 271 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45 15 03 158 of 816 271 13 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M55 15 04 159 of 816 271 
Louise Trainor Quakers Running Club F45 15 07 160 of 816 272 
Joe Worthington Ackworth Road Runners M35 15 09 161 of 816 272 
Steven Snook Quakers Running Club M55 15 24 163 of 816 273 
Rebecca Butler Stainland Lions F 15 25 164 of 816 273 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45 15 28 165 of 816 273 
Steven Major Quakers Running Club M35 15 34 166 of 816 273 
Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners M65 15 43 168 of 816 274 11 
Stefanie Hopkins Stainland Lions F35 15 45 169 of 816 274 25 
Sarah Gill Harrogate Harriers F50 15 47 170 of 816 274 11 
Andrew Laird-Boldy Stainland Lions M45 15 49 171 of 816 274 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45 15 54 173 of 816 275 
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders F45 15 55 174 of 816 275 
Martin Wood Stainland Lions M50 16 05 177 of 816 275 
Chris Newman Doncaster Athletic Club M40 16 09 179 of 816 275 
Lucas Meagor Beverley Athletic Club M40 16 12 180 of 816 276 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60 16 18 181 of 816 276 
Lindsay Clegg Horsforth Harriers F35 16 21 182 of 816 276 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50 16 25 185 of 816 276 
Graham Wilkinson East Hull Harriers M60 16 26 186 of 816 276 
Martin Jones Abbey Runners M40 16 33 187 of 816 277 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45 16 37 188 of 816 277 
Graeme Walton Elvet Striders M40 16 37 189 of 816 277 
James McNutt Stainland Lions M35 16 46 190 of 816 278 
Phil Rutter Quakers Running Club M50 16 51 192 of 816 278 21 
Nicholas Andralojc Harrogate Harriers M55 16 54 194 of 816 278 
Graham Pawley Valley Striders M45 17 02 197 of 816 279 
Simon Davies Harrogate Harriers M50 17 03 198 of 816 279 
Ann Dale Wetherby Runners F40 17 05 199 of 816 279 
John Ward Abbey Runners M65 17 07 200 of 816 279 
Adam Newton Harrogate Harriers M35 17 09 201 of 816 279 
Richard Falkingham Bingley Harriers M45 17 10 202 of 816 279 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50 17 13 203 of 816 279 19 
Julia Thomson Harrogate Harriers F50 17 18 204 of 816 280 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55 17 19 205 of 816 280 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M40 17 20 206 of 816 280 
Lucy Jones East Hull Harriers F 17 22 207 of 816 280 
Graham Driver Baildon Runners M45 17 24 208 of 816 280 
Graham Gill Knavesmire Harriers M 17 26 209 of 816 280 
Mark Milner Darlington Harriers M40 17 28 210 of 816 280 
Gary Wilks Leeds City Athletic Club M40 17 37 211 of 816 281 
Anthony Mott Stainland Lions M40 17 39 212 of 816 281 
Richard West Wakefield Harriers M55 17 47 213 of 816 281 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M35 17 48 214 of 816 281 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M 17 49 215 of 816 281 
Bryan Harrod Barnsley Harriers M40 17 51 216 of 816 282 
Adrian Gough Barnsley Harriers M40 17 51 217 of 816 282 
Tim Broomfield Harrogate Harriers M60 18 02 219 of 816 282 
Stuart Preston Keighley & Craven AC M35 18 21 223 of 816 283 
James Wall Harrogate Harriers M45 18 24 225 of 816 284 
Mark Gadie East Hull Harriers M35 18 33 227 of 816 284 
Philip Cornforth Knaresborough Striders M45 18 35 228 of 816 284 
William Harris Quakers Running Club M50 18 37 229 of 816 284 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M45 18 47 232 of 816 285 
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M45 18 48 233 of 816 285 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45 18 52 234 of 816 285 14 
Nick Greenwood Stadium Runners M 18 54 236 of 816 285 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M35 18 59 237 of 816 286 
Marcus Bourne Pocklington Runners M45 19 03 238 of 816 286 25 
Mohammad Abubakr Airecentre Pacers M 19 07 239 of 816 286 
David Ritson Ripon Runners M45 19 09 240 of 816 286 
Graham Bell Northern Vets M60 19 24 243 of 816 287 
David Culpan Stainland Lions M50 19 28 244 of 816 287 
Emily Wix East Hull Harriers F 19 30 246 of 816 288 
Paul Atkinson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 19 31 248 of 816 288 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45 19 35 249 of 816 288 15 
Becky Lawrence Horsforth Harriers F35 19 38 250 of 816 288 11 
Michael Lowther Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 19 46 253 of 816 288 
Paul Lycett Wakefield Harriers M50 19 50 255 of 816 289 
Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners M60 19 58 258 of 816 289 
Ed Sanders Horsforth Harriers M 20 04 261 of 816 290 
Mark Brennan Harrogate Harriers M35 20 06 262 of 816 290 
Orna O'Toole York Triathlon Club  F40 20 12 264 of 816 290 
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers M45 20 15 265 of 816 290 
Tim Simpson East Hull Harriers M40 20 17 266 of 816 290 
Stewart Hymas Knaresborough Striders M45 20 25 268 of 816 291 
Carole Fee East Hull Harriers F45 20 26 269 of 816 291 
Aislinn Austin-Kenda Knavesmire Harriers F 20 27 270 of 816 291 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35 20 38 273 of 816 292 11 
Simon Drew Pocklington Runners M40 20 49 276 of 816 292 
Dan Oxtoby Harrogate Harriers M45 20 58 279 of 816 293 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50 20 59 280 of 816 293 
Sharon Williams Unattached F50 20 59 281 of 816 292 
Ian Brown Darlington Harriers M50 21 02 282 of 816 293 
Richard Alsop East Hull Harriers M55 21 07 283 of 816 293 
Beverly Hurst Horsforth Harriers F50 21 09 284 of 816 293 
Trevor Lester Stainland Lions M40 21 20 286 of 816 294 
Andrew Walker Quakers Running Club M50 21 23 287 of 816 294 
Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers F45 21 27 290 of 816 295 
Stephen Hutchinson Wakefield Triathlon M50 21 29 291 of 816 295 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55 21 32 292 of 816 295 25 
Victor Bamfield Keighley & Craven AC M40 21 34 294 of 816 295 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65 21 36 295 of 816 295 
Donald Morgan Harrogate Harriers M50 21 39 296 of 816 295 
Pauline Brown Darlington Harriers F50 21 44 297 of 816 296 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M55 21 47 299 of 816 296 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M35 21 48 300 of 816 296 
John Tate Airecentre Pacers M50 21 54 301 of 816 296 
Paul Dixon St Theresas M55 22 05 303 of 816 297 
Paul Ream East Hull Harriers M50 22 09 304 of 816 297 
Shaun Morrison Harrogate Harriers M 22 10 305 of 816 297 
Paula Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers F45 22 10 306 of 816 297 
Angela Pattinson Horsforth Harriers F45 22 17 308 of 816 298 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55 22 31 310 of 816 298 
Garry Keenan Wetherby Runners M50 22 39 312 of 816 299 
Nigel Wright Long Eaton Running Club M50 22 43 313 of 816 299 
Tony Pfeiffer Airecentre Pacers M60 22 44 314 of 816 299 
Brian Martin Quakers Running Club M60 22 44 315 of 816 299 
Michael Oliver Quakers Running Club M50 22 47 317 of 816 299 
Shaun Carter Bedale and Aiskew Runners M40 22 52 318 of 816 300 
Graham Park Quakers Running Club M50 22 54 319 of 816 300 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F40 22 57 320 of 816 300 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60 23 08 321 of 816 301 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M50 23 12 322 of 816 301 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50 23 16 323 of 816 301 
Nicole Sutton Ripon Runners F40 23 19 325 of 816 301 
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 23 21 326 of 816 301 
Katie Seddon East Hull Harriers F 23 27 327 of 816 302 
Aileen Baldwin Stainland Lions F65 23 36 330 of 816 302 14 
David Halladay Wetherby Runners M50 23 41 331 of 816 303 
Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M60 23 47 332 of 816 303 15 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M50 23 55 335 of 816 303 
Emma Dunn Tadcaster Harriers F45 24 06 337 of 816 304 
Dave Playforth East Hull Harriers M50 24 08 338 of 816 304 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60 24 11 339 of 816 304 
Jean Sullivan Ilkley Harriers F45 24 13 340 of 816 305 
Julian Carr Knaresborough Striders M45 24 20 341 of 816 305 
David McLachlan Quakers Running Club M50 24 23 342 of 816 305 
Margaret Morley Blackburn Road Runners F45 24 32 344 of 816 306 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60 24 37 345 of 816 306 
Melanie Rice Harrogate Harriers F40 24 42 346 of 816 306 
Mark Anness Knavesmire Harriers M50 24 43 347 of 816 306 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55 24 48 348 of 816 307 18 
Lindsey Lester Quakers Running Club F40 24 55 349 of 816 307 
Gary Carlisle Kirkstall Harriers M50 24 59 350 of 816 307 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35 24 59 351 of 816 307 
Robert Wells East Hull Harriers M40 25 00 352 of 816 307 20 
Matt Podd Otley Athletic Club M55 25 02 353 of 816 308 
Gary Fee East Hull Harriers M50 25 12 354 of 816 308 
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F45 25 19 356 of 816 309 11 
Richard Appleton Ripon Runners M40 25 26 357 of 816 309 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40 25 31 358 of 816 309 
Emma Morley Darlington Harriers F50 25 33 359 of 816 309 
Angela Charleton Harrogate Harriers F45 25 34 360 of 816 309 
Dan North Stadium Runners M35 25 34 361 of 816 309 
Alex Harding Valley Hill Runners M 26 05 366 of 816 311 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F50 26 05 367 of 816 311 
Ruth Warren Valley Striders F60 26 09 369 of 816 312 
Peter Britton Kirkstall Harriers M55 26 11 370 of 816 312 
Keith Park Horsforth Harriers M60 26 18 372 of 816 312 
Paul Pomfret Quakers Running Club M 26 29 373 of 816 313 
Stephen Moore Quakers Running Club M40 26 33 374 of 816 313 
Jackie Hardman Beverley Athletic Club F60 26 48 376 of 816 314 
Roy Lunt Stainland Lions M45 26 49 377 of 816 314 17 
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers M50 26 52 380 of 816 314 
Simon Dixon Knavesmire Harriers M40 27 09 383 of 816 315 
Ann Allen East Hull Harriers F55 27 14 386 of 816 315 16 
Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers F35 27 14 387 of 816 315 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45 27 18 388 of 816 316 
Alan Simpson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 27 19 389 of 816 316 
Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners F60 27 23 391 of 816 316 
Georgina Green Wetherby Runners F35 27 24 392 of 816 316 
Alistair McQueen Knavesmire Harriers M40 27 26 394 of 816 316 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55 27 27 395 of 816 316 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60 27 31 396 of 816 317 
Helen Aldersley Wetherby Runners F50 27 36 398 of 816 317 
Kelly Temple Knavesmire Harriers F35 27 37 399 of 816 317 
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders M40 27 43 400 of 816 317 
Stuart Ambler Knavesmire Harriers M40 27 45 401 of 816 317 
Keith Ross Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M60 27 47 402 of 816 317 
Kelvin Westerman East Hull Harriers M60 27 48 403 of 816 318 
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners F45 27 49 404 of 816 318 
Marc Davies Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 27 52 406 of 816 318 
Simon Rek Quakers Running Club M45 27 58 409 of 816 318 
Daniel Waas Hyde Park Harriers M35 28 02 411 of 816 318 
Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club  M55 28 06 413 of 816 319 
Dean Logan Knaresborough Striders M45 28 07 414 of 816 319 
Rachel Olsen East Hull Harriers F 28 09 415 of 816 319 
Tracey Mott Stainland Lions F40 28 10 417 of 816 319 
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders F40 28 11 418 of 816 319 
Wendy Colling Quakers Running Club F50 28 20 419 of 816 319 
Jimmy Smith Stainland Lions M55 28 22 420 of 816 320 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65 28 24 421 of 816 320 17 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F35 28 33 423 of 816 320 
Paul Zywicki Ackworth Road Runners M50 28 37 425 of 816 320 
Nicki Cartwright Stainland Lions F35 28 38 426 of 816 321 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40 28 39 428 of 816 321 
Neil Hindmarch Harrogate Harriers M50 28 45 429 of 816 321 
Hannah Harne City of Hull AC F 28 48 431 of 816 321 
Elise Nicholson Ripon Runners F40 28 51 434 of 816 321 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M50 28 58 437 of 816 322 23 
Kathy Armitage Stadium Runners F45 28 59 438 of 816 322 
Tim Walker Stainland Lions M50 29 08 440 of 816 322 
Rob Athey Harrogate Harriers M40 29 14 442 of 816 323 
Andy Butcher Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M50 29 17 443 of 816 323 
Linda Huart East Hull Harriers F55 29 22 444 of 816 323 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50 29 23 445 of 816 323 15 
Anthea Eskrett East Hull Harriers F35 29 26 446 of 816 323 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M55 29 29 448 of 816 324 
Rebecca Bowes Quakers Running Club F40 29 33 450 of 816 324 
David Mullaney Tadcaster Harriers M50 29 34 451 of 816 324 
Deborah Pennick Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F35 29 36 452 of 816 324 
Lara Johnson Wetherby Runners F35 29 37 453 of 816 324 
Geoff Lodge Wetherby Runners M55 29 37 454 of 816 324 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M50 29 38 456 of 816 324 
Kadi Huart East Hull Harriers F 29 39 457 of 816 324 
Paul Glover Kirkstall Harriers M70 29 40 458 of 816 324 
Alistair Smyth Valley Striders M55 29 43 460 of 816 324 
Jessica McMullan Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F35 29 43 461 of 816 324 
Rob Gillham Quakers Running Club M45 29 51 463 of 816 325 
Angela Lee Stainland Lions F50 29 56 464 of 816 325 
Cathy Stothers Airecentre Pacers F45 30 00 466 of 816 325 
Margaret Britton Airecentre Pacers F60 30 26 469 of 816 327 
Pamela Singleton Knaresborough Striders F55 30 34 472 of 816 328 
April Corbett Quakers Running Club F45 30 44 477 of 816 328 
Yvonne Smith Bedale and Aiskew Runners F 30 46 478 of 816 328 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F 30 48 479 of 816 328 
Rachel Parker Saltaire Striders F45 30 48 480 of 816 328 
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M35 31 00 482 of 816 329 22 
Sarah Hargreaves Pocklington Runners F50 31 06 483 of 816 329 10 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55 31 10 484 of 816 330 25 
Joanne Kitcher Stainland Lions F45 31 12 485 of 816 330 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M50 31 12 486 of 816 330 
Ranjit Uppal Stainland Lions M40 31 13 487 of 816 330 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55 31 13 488 of 816 330 
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners M50 31 16 489 of 816 330 
Emma Amos Harrogate Harriers F35 31 22 490 of 816 330 
Sandra Cass Quakers Running Club F50 31 35 491 of 816 331 24 
Sarah Papadimos Horsforth Harriers F50 31 45 495 of 816 332 
Gary Morley Darlington Harriers M50 31 47 496 of 816 332 
Su Manning Stainland Lions F45 31 48 497 of 816 332 
Sharron Marlor-Gage Stainland Lions F50 31 49 498 of 816 332 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40 32 00 501 of 816 333 21 
Melanie Akeroyd Saltaire Striders F35 32 02 502 of 816 333 
Ray Johnstone Ripon Runners M60 32 02 503 of 816 333 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50 32 05 504 of 816 333 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45 32 30 510 of 816 335 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F 32 31 511 of 816 335 25 
Chris Rowley Knavesmire Harriers M45 32 32 512 of 816 335 
Helen Brant Saltaire Striders F35 32 37 513 of 816 335 
Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers M45 32 41 516 of 816 335 16 
Emma Robinson Pudsey Pacers F 32 41 517 of 816 335 
Paul Berwin Harrogate Harriers M60 32 49 518 of 816 336 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F45 32 58 519 of 816 336 
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F45 33 03 520 of 816 337 
Julie Whinn Quakers Running Club F55 33 12 524 of 816 337 25 
Rebecca McGuinness Tadcaster Harriers F 33 14 526 of 816 337 
Laurence Lennon Abbey Runners M50 33 21 527 of 816 338 
Michael Tasker York Acorn Running Club M70 33 24 529 of 816 338 
Nikki Ladell Harrogate Harriers F45 33 26 531 of 816 338 
Dave Ladell Ilkley Harriers M45 33 26 532 of 816 338 
Sarah Podesta Airecentre Pacers F40 33 36 533 of 816 339 
Shirley Gibson Darlington Harriers F70 33 42 535 of 816 339 
Stephen Billings Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M60 33 48 536 of 816 339 
Emma Rawson Rothwell Harriers F40 33 58 539 of 816 340 
John Hutchinson Elvet Striders M60 34 06 540 of 816 340 
Chris I'Anson Ripon Runners M50 34 07 541 of 816 340 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M40 34 10 542 of 816 341 
Lisa Maughan Otley Athletic Club F40 34 13 544 of 816 341 
Laura Hind Otley Athletic Club F35 34 21 547 of 816 341 
Emma Beer Steel City Striders F35 34 30 548 of 816 342 18 
Stan Appleton Ripon Runners M65 34 31 550 of 816 342 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40 34 38 551 of 816 342 
Joanna Hobson Otley Athletic Club F55 34 44 553 of 816 343 
Martin Umpleby Harrogate Harriers M40 34 51 554 of 816 343 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F40 34 51 555 of 816 343 
Fidelma Hawes Mossley Hill Athletics F45 34 54 556 of 816 343 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M45 35 03 558 of 816 344 
Kate Shaw Ripon Runners F50 35 05 559 of 816 344 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50 35 07 560 of 816 344 
Helena Conlin Ripon Runners F50 35 09 561 of 816 344 
Gini Knight Horsforth Harriers F55 35 10 562 of 816 344 
Ellen Briggs Selby Striders F45 35 17 565 of 816 345 
Catherine Pope Selby Striders F40 35 17 566 of 816 345 
Dale Chapman Quakers Running Club M 35 20 567 of 816 345 
Brian Perkins Pocklington Runners M55 35 20 568 of 816 345 
Debbie Watson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 35 21 569 of 816 345 
Iain Threlkeld Stainland Lions M40 35 21 570 of 816 345 
Andrew Dixon Quakers Running Club M35 35 23 572 of 816 345 
Ann Long East Hull Harriers F65 35 29 573 of 816 345 25 
John Long East Hull Harriers M55 35 29 574 of 816 345 
Jamie Norman Quakers Running Club M45 35 31 575 of 816 345 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M50 35 38 577 of 816 346 
Fiona Willis Stadium Runners F50 35 50 580 of 816 347 10 
Lesley Willoughby Ripon Runners F45 35 51 581 of 816 347 
Michelle Boshier Quakers Running Club F40 35 51 582 of 816 347 
Chris Burrell Halifax Harriers M55 35 52 583 of 816 347 
Graham Robertshaw Stainland Lions M55 36 00 584 of 816 347 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35 36 04 586 of 816 347 21 
Caroline Ford Stainland Lions F40 36 04 587 of 816 347 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45 36 07 588 of 816 348 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 36 11 589 of 816 348 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F50 36 15 590 of 816 348 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55 36 27 591 of 816 349 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F50 36 29 593 of 816 349 
Eileen Newman Blackburn Road Runners F60 36 31 594 of 816 349 
John Rushworth Stainland Lions M45 36 43 596 of 816 350 
Jackie Turner Ripon Runners F50 37 11 600 of 816 351 
Jane Butler Otley Athletic Club F55 37 15 602 of 816 352 
Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners F 37 19 603 of 816 352 
Pamela Ritucci Ackworth Road Runners F 37 20 604 of 816 352 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35 37 24 605 of 816 352 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65 37 29 606 of 816 353 
Paul Baker Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 37 33 607 of 816 353 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40 37 34 609 of 816 353 
Pamela Barrass Quakers Running Club F45 37 34 610 of 816 353 
Mick Liversidge Pudsey Pacers M50 37 38 612 of 816 353 
Philip Ramsden Horsforth Harriers M55 37 43 613 of 816 353 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M60 37 57 615 of 816 354 
Sally Shacklock Halifax Harriers F35 38 05 616 of 816 355 
Hilda Coulsey Ilkley Harriers F60 38 11 617 of 816 355 
Richard Wysocki Dragons Running Club M55 38 31 618 of 816 356 
Hannah Lupton Otley Athletic Club F40 38 34 621 of 816 356 
Anya Ferguson Abbey Runners F35 38 36 622 of 816 357 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F 38 45 623 of 816 357 12 
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M65 38 47 624 of 816 357 
Bridget Boutell Doncaster Athletic Club F50 38 53 626 of 816 358 23 
Sam Elwell Aycliffe Athletics Club F 38 54 627 of 816 358 
Jane Oughton Abbey Runners F50 38 59 629 of 816 358 
Clare Westwood Quakers Running Club F40 39 02 630 of 816 358 
Mel Dutka Ripon Runners F55 39 05 631 of 816 358 
Gill Colling Quakers Running Club F50 39 21 634 of 816 359 
Susan New Quakers Running Club F50 39 23 636 of 816 359 
Mark Colling Quakers Running Club M45 39 23 637 of 816 359 
Norma Smith Blackburn Road Runners F70 39 35 638 of 816 360 
Tracey Plaskitt Quakers Running Club F40 40 05 642 of 816 362 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50 40 07 643 of 816 362 14 
Catherine Barrett Kirkstall Harriers F35 40 07 644 of 816 362 
Jemma Roe Kirkstall Harriers F 40 07 645 of 816 362 
Angela Wray Tadcaster Harriers F45 40 08 646 of 816 362 
Jacqueline Darley Wetherby Runners F55 40 30 652 of 816 363 
Paul Stepto Stockport Harriers M50 40 52 655 of 816 365 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 41 00 656 of 816 365 
Liz Watson Harrogate Harriers F45 41 06 657 of 816 366 
Tony Everitt Knaresborough Striders M50 41 33 658 of 816 367 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45 41 48 663 of 816 368 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55 41 50 665 of 816 368 
Sean Scullion Ripon Runners M45 42 32 670 of 816 371 
Anita Nicholson Denby Dale Travellers F50 42 35 671 of 816 371 
Madeline Howorth Blackburn Road Runners F60 42 39 672 of 816 371 
David Ledgerwood Quakers Running Club M45 42 41 673 of 816 371 
Paul Armitage Stainland Lions M55 42 48 676 of 816 372 25 
Anna Hardy Quakers Running Club F40 42 52 677 of 816 372 
Dawn O'Hara Dragons Running Club F45 42 58 678 of 816 372 
Denise Davis Saltaire Striders F45 42 59 679 of 816 372 
Neil Smith Valley Hill Runners M45 43 06 681 of 816 373 
Zoe Willoughby Valley Hill Runners F40 43 06 682 of 816 373 
Andrea Willbond Dragons Running Club F70 43 13 684 of 816 373 
Jeanette Appleton Stockton Striders Athletics Club F50 43 31 686 of 816 374 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M60 43 36 687 of 816 375 
Tina Corah Darlington Harriers F50 43 52 688 of 816 376 
Ashrat Ellkurdi Airecentre Pacers M40 43 57 689 of 816 376 
Ian Hammond Quakers Running Club M35 43 59 690 of 816 376 
Trish Radford Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F60 44 00 691 of 816 376 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50 44 01 692 of 816 376 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F55 44 38 698 of 816 378 
Lynne Tyson Kippax Harriers F50 44 40 699 of 816 379 15 
Christine Clubbs Wetherby Runners F40 44 55 702 of 816 379 
Jane Haigh Dragons Running Club F55 45 03 703 of 816 380 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F 45 07 704 of 816 380 
Christine Burn Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F60 45 08 705 of 816 380 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F45 45 10 706 of 816 380 
Liza Brothers Valley Hill Runners F45 45 15 707 of 816 381 
Sarah Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35 45 18 708 of 816 381 
Mary Liversidge Pudsey Pacers F45 45 25 709 of 816 381 25 
Gillian Hyde Saltaire Striders F50 45 40 710 of 816 382 
Deano Buzzo Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M50 45 54 711 of 816 383 
Jane Ramsden Dewsbury Road Runners F55 45 59 712 of 816 383 
Andrea Woodside Dewsbury Road Runners F40 46 00 713 of 816 383 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F50 46 20 714 of 816 385 
Stella Taylor Denby Dale Travellers F50 47 00 716 of 816 387 
Abbie Dagg Denby Dale Travellers F40 47 00 717 of 816 387 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45 47 12 718 of 816 388 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60 47 27 719 of 816 389 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F40 47 28 720 of 816 389 
Clare Bentley Wetherby Runners F45 47 36 722 of 816 389 
Heather Jones Bedale and Aiskew Runners F45 47 40 726 of 816 389 
Julie Morgan Ackworth Road Runners F35 47 40 729 of 816 389 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35 47 41 732 of 816 389 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F40 47 41 733 of 816 389 
Jane Goodwin Ripon Runners F45 47 58 734 of 816 390 
Mel Shaw Stainland Lions F40 48 00 735 of 816 391 
Richard Yeomans Knavesmire Harriers M40 48 04 736 of 816 391 
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions F45 48 07 738 of 816 391 
Kim Ison Stainland Lions F 48 24 739 of 816 392 
Debbie Hyde Stainland Lions F35 48 24 740 of 816 392 
David Wood Kirkstall Harriers M50 49 01 742 of 816 394 
Darren Leaf Knavesmire Harriers M40 49 20 745 of 816 395 
Leigh-marie Padgett Quakers Running Club F45 49 47 746 of 816 397 
Carolyn Rix Saltaire Striders F50 50 00 748 of 816 398 
Alison Butcher Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F50 50 05 749 of 816 398 
Tracey Lowther Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F40 50 09 750 of 816 398 
Joanne Hirst Stainland Lions F50 50 26 752 of 816 399 
Sharon Stott Stainland Lions F45 50 28 753 of 816 400 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45 50 51 755 of 816 401 
Catherine McHugh Stainland Lions F45 51 27 759 of 816 403 
D Rowley Knavesmire Harriers F45 52 37 765 of 816 407 
Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers F40 52 43 766 of 816 408 
Allen Hazlett Darlington Harriers M60 53 01 768 of 816 409 
Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions F55 53 07 769 of 816 409 
Vincent McGowan East Hull Harriers M45 53 52 771 of 816 412 
Victoria Stone East Hull Harriers F35 53 52 772 of 816 412 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F50 53 57 773 of 816 412 
Lisa Jenkins Quakers Running Club F40 55 17 775 of 816 417 
Sarah Johnson Darlington Harriers F 55 20 776 of 816 417 
Linda Tinkler Darlington Harriers F35 55 21 777 of 816 417 
Gill Harding Ackworth Road Runners F50 55 24 778 of 816 417 19 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60 55 28 779 of 816 418 
Chris Spires Valley Hill Runners M55 55 29 781 of 816 418 
Suzanne Hague Valley Hill Runners F50 55 29 782 of 816 418 
Paula Johnstone Ripon Runners F45 55 49 783 of 816 419 
Eliza Eyre Valley Hill Runners F35 56 10 784 of 816 420 
Wendy Duggan Valley Hill Runners F45 56 11 785 of 816 420 
Maxine Gregory Valley Hill Runners F35 56 11 786 of 816 420 
Tracy Allison Knaresborough Striders F35 56 21 787 of 816 421 
Gary Othick Wetherby Runners M50 57 01 788 of 816 423 
Hilary Booth Stadium Runners F50 57 15 790 of 816 424 
Barbara Stow Eccleshill Road Runners F50 59 55 792 of 816 434 
Steve Dixon Goole Viking Striders M55 59 55 793 of 816 434 
Lynne Oxley Pudsey Pacers F40 00 34 794 of 816 436 
Ian Codling Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M70 00 42 795 of 816 437 
Sharon Carr Quakers Running Club F40 03 33 798 of 816 447 
Roy MacDougall Quakers Running Club M50 03 35 799 of 816 447 
Michelle Dale Quakers Running Club F35 03 35 800 of 816 447 
Dilip Parmar Pudsey Pacers M50 04 44 801 of 816 451 
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F60 04 57 802 of 816 452 25 
Debbie Worthington Ackworth Road Runners F35 05 27 803 of 816 454 
Jo Thwaites Ripon Runners F40 06 36 805 of 816 458 
Linda Cadman Ripon Runners F65 06 36 806 of 816 458 
Lucy Marston Ripon Runners F35 06 36 807 of 816 458 
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M65 06 43 808 of 816 458 
Sally Trippass Valley Hill Runners F40 07 20 810 of 816 461 
Anne Cooley Knaresborough Striders F60 11 11 815 of 816 474 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4431&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019