View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1760566
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Clowne Half marathon on the 20th Nov 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Phil Skelton Steel City Striders M35 16 41 1 of 687 213 10 
Benjamin Harris Retford Athletic Club M35 16 49 2 of 687 214 
Richard Bateson Royal Air Force Athletic Association M35 16 52 3 of 687 214 
Stephen Pope Totley Athletic Club M50 17 53 4 of 687 216 
Phillip Batty Unattached M 18 05 5 of 687 217 
Colin Davenport Matlock Athletic Club M35 19 30 6 of 687 221 
David Millns Totley Athletic Club M 20 42 7 of 687 224 
Ian Whyman Rotherham Harriers M45 20 45 8 of 687 224 
Tim Baker Unattached M40 21 17 9 of 687 225 
Tim Clayton Ripley Running Club M50 22 30 10 of 687 229 
Andrew Shelton Matlock Athletic Club M 22 58 11 of 687 231 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M45 23 49 12 of 687 233 
Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs M 23 58 13 of 687 233 11 
Kev Mahon Handsworth Roadhogs M40 24 25 14 of 687 235 
John Kilcoyne Steel City Striders M35 24 32 15 of 687 235 12 
Matthew Burden Totley Athletic Club M 25 02 16 of 687 236 
Steve Marshall Rotherham Harriers M40 25 22 17 of 687 237 
Philip Nind Lincoln & District Runners M 25 42 18 of 687 238 
Adrian Fisher Dark Peak M40 25 44 19 of 687 238 
Thomas Hardman Kimberworth Striders M 26 01 20 of 687 239 
Lee Nash Unattached M 26 25 21 of 687 240 
James Hopkinson Unattached M 26 37 22 of 687 240 
Nikesh Patel Redhill Road Runners M 27 00 23 of 687 242 
Ian Chant Long Eaton Running Club M45 27 44 24 of 687 244 
Alasdair Steele Unattached M40 28 01 25 of 687 244 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50 28 12 26 of 687 245 10 
Adam MacHan Racing TNT Chesterfield M35 28 16 27 of 687 245 
Pete Deacon Unattached M45 28 20 28 of 687 245 
Simon Rawnsley Stainland Lions M40 28 35 29 of 687 246 
Matt Bailey Shelton Striders M45 28 44 30 of 687 247 
Scott Thompson Matlock Athletic Club M45 29 08 32 of 687 248 
Steve Barber Askern & District Running Club M35 29 14 33 of 687 248 
Peter Wilmot Matlock Athletic Club M45 29 41 36 of 687 249 
Fiona Kesteven Totley Athletic Club F40 30 23 38 of 687 251 
Chris Livesley Totley Athletic Club M35 30 25 39 of 687 251 
Gary Ridgeway Rotherham Harriers M50 30 27 41 of 687 251 
Julian Brown Macclesfield Harriers AC M50 30 32 43 of 687 252 
Lisa Deacon Unattached F35 30 41 44 of 687 252 
Colin Hardy Steel City Striders M35 31 10 47 of 687 253 
Brian Thomas Shelton Striders M45 31 16 46 of 687 254 
Chris Griffiths Rotherham Harriers M40 32 03 49 of 687 256 
Joel Kerrigan Worksop Harriers M35 32 24 54 of 687 257 
Brendan Moore Ilkeston Running Club M35 32 29 50 of 687 257 
Robert Davies Barnsley Athletic Club M50 32 35 51 of 687 257 
Jon Gregson Rowland Hill Harriers M45 32 38 52 of 687 257 
Tom Borrowdale Harrogate Harriers M 32 44 53 of 687 258 
Nick Burns Steel City Striders M40 33 04 56 of 687 259 
Bridget Coomber Denby Dale Travellers F45 33 10 57 of 687 259 
Daniel Smith Unattached M35 33 30 58 of 687 259 
James Thorneycroft Matlock Athletic Club M55 33 52 61 of 687 261 
Bryan Bradwell Totley Athletic Club M45 33 58 62 of 687 261 21 
Matthew Williamson Grantham Athletic Club M 34 07 63 of 687 262 
Rob Beers Shelton Striders M40 34 13 65 of 687 262 
Gareth Lount North Derbyshire Running Club M 34 24 66 of 687 262 
Nicola Birch Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 34 27 67 of 687 263 
Lorna Allison Gainsborough & Morton Striders F35 34 34 70 of 687 263 
Simon Hope Steel City Striders M 34 37 68 of 687 263 25 
Philip Marsland Gainsborough & Morton Striders M60 34 37 69 of 687 263 
Andrew Bird Ilkeston Running Club M40 34 42 71 of 687 263 
Andy Lindley Ivanhoe Runners M50 35 00 73 of 687 264 
Carolyn Hay Redhill Road Runners F40 35 05 74 of 687 264 
James Croft Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 35 10 75 of 687 265 
Hollie Smith Charnwood Athletic Club F 35 10 77 of 687 265 
James Watkins Charnwood Athletic Club M45 35 10 78 of 687 265 
Alex Shepherd Steel City Striders M40 35 12 76 of 687 265 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 35 24 82 of 687 265 
Mark Goodiuson Totley Athletic Club M50 35 27 80 of 687 265 
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M60 35 32 83 of 687 266 11 
Paul Stewart Steel City Striders M40 35 37 87 of 687 266 
Andrew Hall Matlock Athletic Club M40 35 41 86 of 687 266 
Sarah Williams Formula One Circuit Crew F35 35 43 84 of 687 266 
Malcolm Harris Barrow Runners M60 36 23 89 of 687 268 
Alex Potter Wakefield Harriers F35 36 30 90 of 687 268 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40 36 44 92 of 687 269 
Jason Turner Matlock Athletic Club M40 36 57 94 of 687 269 
Craig Ward Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 37 06 95 of 687 270 
Caz Kay Totley Athletic Club F35 37 13 97 of 687 270 
Penny Sadler Totley Athletic Club F40 37 22 98 of 687 271 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50 37 51 101 of 687 272 
Edward Bacon Unattached M40 38 09 104 of 687 272 
David Hodson Holme Pierrepont Running Club M35 38 15 102 of 687 273 
Steve Leafe South Derbyshire Road Runners M50 38 36 105 of 687 274 
Stephen Kenworthy Dark Peak M40 38 44 106 of 687 274 
Duane Daugherty 100 Marathon Club M50 38 52 109 of 687 275 
Steve Tupholme Holme Pierrepont Running Club M45 38 57 110 of 687 275 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M 39 01 111 of 687 275 
Christian Lawrence Belper Harriers M40 39 01 115 of 687 275 
James Morris Wakefield Harriers M 39 18 113 of 687 276 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45 39 20 114 of 687 276 
Michael Pepper Team Manvers Triathlon M50 39 22 128 of 687 276 
Kevin Megson Totley Athletic Club M55 39 25 126 of 687 276 25 
Gail Barber Maltby Running Club F50 39 30 124 of 687 277 
Brian Devine Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50 39 31 123 of 687 277 
Peter Davis Newark Athletic Club M60 39 32 116 of 687 277 
Luke Inglis Shelton Striders M35 39 34 122 of 687 277 
John Brennan Matlock Athletic Club M35 39 35 121 of 687 277 
Richard Borysiewicz Valley Hill Runners M60 39 38 119 of 687 277 
Richard Mettam Rowland Hill Harriers M40 39 45 125 of 687 277 
David Millington Ilkeston Running Club M35 39 53 127 of 687 278 
Colin Lewis Erewash Valley Running Club M60 39 56 129 of 687 278 
Pascale Holden Shelton Striders F40 40 11 131 of 687 278 
Jane Webster Horsforth Harriers F45 40 15 132 of 687 279 20 
Greg Bayliss Ripley Running Club M35 40 21 134 of 687 279 
Geoff Cooper Ripley Running Club M45 40 27 135 of 687 279 
Matt Baker Ripley Running Club M 40 38 137 of 687 280 
Ruth Muir St Theresas F35 40 44 139 of 687 280 10 
Jenny Armstrong Totley Athletic Club F 40 44 140 of 687 280 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50 41 23 144 of 687 282 
Nicola Ross Steel City Striders F35 41 31 145 of 687 282 16 
Emma Spencer-Cumberland Barrow Runners F 41 34 148 of 687 282 
Steve Middup Selby Striders M55 41 36 143 of 687 282 
Mark Tomlinson Redhill Road Runners M50 41 37 147 of 687 282 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50 41 47 149 of 687 283 
Nicola Bates Handsworth Roadhogs F35 41 47 150 of 687 283 16 
Michael Waring Handsworth Roadhogs M40 41 52 153 of 687 283 16 
Stan Williams Askern & District Running Club M60 42 00 154 of 687 284 
Kath Spencer Barrow Runners F55 42 04 157 of 687 284 
Alan Hutchinson Valley Striders M60 42 09 156 of 687 284 
Jonathan Parry North Derbyshire Running Club M 42 14 160 of 687 284 
Roger Watson Steel City Striders M40 42 23 161 of 687 285 
David Herbert Unattached M40 42 27 169 of 687 284 
Jo Brown Totley Athletic Club F 42 30 164 of 687 285 
Adelle Marsden Kimberworth Striders F40 42 31 163 of 687 285 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50 42 36 165 of 687 285 
Stephen Banks Lincoln & District Runners M45 42 39 166 of 687 285 
Rachel Burton North Derbyshire Running Club F45 42 46 168 of 687 286 
Keith Bell Steel City Striders M40 43 06 172 of 687 287 
Kate Simpson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F35 43 07 171 of 687 287 
Rebecca Broughton North Derbyshire Running Club F35 43 18 174 of 687 287 10 
Daniel Lilley Steel City Striders M 43 21 175 of 687 287 
Andy Mellor Matlock Athletic Club M40 43 33 177 of 687 288 
James Naylor Little Eaton Hornets M50 44 04 182 of 687 289 
Tim Westlake Lincoln & District Runners M55 44 06 183 of 687 289 
Amy Duck Steel City Striders F 44 12 186 of 687 290 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F35 44 24 196 of 687 290 
Andrew Lewis Handsworth Roadhogs M50 44 28 193 of 687 290 
Claire Howard Totley Athletic Club F35 44 37 191 of 687 291 
Brett Beeson Heanor Running Club M55 44 40 188 of 687 291 
Adrian Holyhead Kimberworth Striders M50 44 47 195 of 687 291 
Steven Weston North Derbyshire Running Club M45 44 53 198 of 687 292 
Mark Fisher Unattached M 44 58 203 of 687 291 
Alison Barrett Steel City Striders F35 45 12 204 of 687 292 
Lee Fenlon Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 45 14 200 of 687 293 
Michael Twigg Steel City Striders M40 45 18 199 of 687 293 
Steve Hallem Stainland Lions M50 45 18 205 of 687 293 
John Bridgman Steel City Striders M35 45 55 210 of 687 294 
Wendy Groom Unattached F35 46 01 211 of 687 294 
Alex Green Steel City Striders M 46 06 213 of 687 295 
Dean McLaughlin North Derbyshire Running Club M35 46 08 216 of 687 295 
Steven Thacker Sleaford Striders Athletics Club M50 46 12 215 of 687 295 
Tess Tucker Holme Pierrepont Running Club F45 46 28 219 of 687 296 
Siobhan McFeely Unattached F55 46 29 225 of 687 295 
Mark Emery Holme Pierrepont Running Club M40 46 30 221 of 687 296 
Amy Naylor Little Eaton Hornets F35 46 36 217 of 687 296 
Andrew Smith Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M35 46 39 222 of 687 296 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45 46 43 218 of 687 297 
Sarah Tyler Holme Pierrepont Running Club F 46 46 220 of 687 297 
Malcolm Atherton Ilkeston Running Club M45 46 51 224 of 687 297 
Tony Jenks Worksop Harriers M45 47 04 230 of 687 298 
Neil Buckley York Triathlon Club  M55 47 04 238 of 687 298 
Tim Shiles Totley Athletic Club M45 47 06 228 of 687 298 
Nick Oxley North Derbyshire Running Club M50 47 07 229 of 687 298 
Jo Miles Macclesfield Harriers AC F50 47 08 227 of 687 298 20 
Kate Phillips Buxton Athletic Club F45 47 29 237 of 687 299 
James Simpson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M40 47 30 234 of 687 299 
Deborah Lodge Totley Athletic Club F45 47 30 236 of 687 299 
Michael Noone Kimberworth Striders M40 47 50 241 of 687 300 
Aidan Stephenson Crook and District Athletic Club M45 47 53 240 of 687 300 
Lee Thompson Handsworth Roadhogs M40 48 24 247 of 687 301 
Christian Hopkins Handsworth Roadhogs M40 48 26 248 of 687 301 
Darren Bradley Shelton Striders M40 48 28 245 of 687 302 
Phil Harris Valley Hill Runners M55 48 29 251 of 687 302 10 
Paul Stacey Redhill Road Runners M50 48 43 249 of 687 302 
Andrew Long Steel City Striders M40 48 50 255 of 687 303 
Nick Hilton Bournville Harriers M45 48 53 252 of 687 303 
Ben Lilley Unattached M40 48 56 256 of 687 302 
Richard Howcroft Kimberworth Striders M45 49 04 253 of 687 303 
Maz Chajecki Derwent Runners M40 49 30 258 of 687 304 
Becky Chadwick Retford Athletic Club F35 49 33 261 of 687 305 
Barbara Lownes Maltby Running Club F55 49 34 259 of 687 305 
Michael Broadhurst Unattached M45 49 36 263 of 687 304 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60 49 40 260 of 687 305 
Elinor Butterfield Lincoln & District Runners F40 49 46 264 of 687 305 
Mark Webster Doncaster Athletic Club M45 50 03 266 of 687 306 25 
Alison Pye Matlock Athletic Club F35 50 32 269 of 687 307 
Amy Bradley Ripley Running Club F 50 34 268 of 687 307 
Philippa Clarke Newark Athletic Club F 50 34 270 of 687 307 
Gary Bates North Derbyshire Running Club M45 50 35 281 of 687 307 
Colin Johnson Westbury Harriers M50 51 03 274 of 687 309 
Chris Blackabee Southend Athletic Club M45 51 04 275 of 687 309 
Richard Gray Totley Athletic Club M60 51 09 278 of 687 309 
Sarah Kaminski Lincoln & District Runners F 51 25 291 of 687 310 
Cheryl Hague Handsworth Roadhogs F35 51 27 282 of 687 310 
Ian Cooper Ilkeston Running Club M50 51 29 289 of 687 310 
Sharon Stevenson North Derbyshire Running Club F50 51 32 287 of 687 310 
Chris Pattison Unattached M50 51 34 284 of 687 310 
Corin Leach Totley Athletic Club F 51 37 290 of 687 310 
Rebecca Lineaker Ripley Running Club F 51 38 283 of 687 310 
Dace Fenton Retford Athletic Club F 51 40 297 of 687 310 
Christian Bradshaw Belper Harriers M35 51 44 298 of 687 311 
Dean Ward Shelton Striders M45 52 00 295 of 687 311 
Richard Crane North Derbyshire Running Club M40 52 02 300 of 687 311 
Gavin Toulson Unattached M 52 06 294 of 687 311 
Eleanor Robinson Ripley Running Club F65 52 13 299 of 687 312 
Jon Rhodes Steel City Striders M35 52 19 303 of 687 312 
David Sweeting Gainsborough & Morton Striders M35 52 46 306 of 687 313 
Andy Murray Ilkeston Running Club M 52 54 307 of 687 314 
Dave Dews Newark Athletic Club M 52 58 312 of 687 314 
Tammy Connor Retford Athletic Club F35 53 00 314 of 687 314 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M50 53 05 317 of 687 314 
Sian Evans Steel City Striders F 53 12 313 of 687 315 
Seamus Carroll North Derbyshire Running Club M55 53 33 319 of 687 316 
Daniel Smithson North Derbyshire Running Club M35 53 36 318 of 687 316 
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M35 53 43 316 of 687 316 
Rebecca O'Neil Stainland Lions F35 53 46 321 of 687 316 
Rebecca Collier Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F35 53 53 320 of 687 317 
Alex Hall Shelton Striders F45 53 58 323 of 687 317 
Kerry Shooter Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC F45 54 15 328 of 687 318 
Sarah Johnson North Derbyshire Running Club F35 54 21 333 of 687 318 
Maddie Sutton Southwell Running Club F 54 21 337 of 687 318 
Christopher Acton Unattached M50 54 38 340 of 687 318 
Richard Whyman Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M50 54 43 334 of 687 319 
Cat Daniel Stainland Lions F 54 53 336 of 687 319 
Tim Walker Lincoln & District Runners M50 54 57 339 of 687 320 
Neal Matthews Sheffield Running Club M45 54 58 341 of 687 320 
Emma Thornelow North Derbyshire Running Club F40 54 59 338 of 687 320 
Andrea Atkinson Matlock Athletic Club F35 55 13 344 of 687 320 
John Shephard Worksop Harriers M55 55 20 347 of 687 321 
Darren Wilkinson Notfast Running Club M40 55 29 355 of 687 321 
Nicholas Clayton Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M45 55 31 352 of 687 321 
Paul Wilbraham Unattached M50 55 32 350 of 687 321 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M60 56 12 362 of 687 323 
Nikki Gratton Lincoln & District Runners F45 56 23 365 of 687 324 
Andy Earp UK Net Runners M50 56 23 369 of 687 324 
Michael Duffy York Triathlon Club  M55 56 33 373 of 687 324 
Rachel Cadey Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F40 56 40 368 of 687 324 
Hanna Bennett Gainsborough & Morton Striders F40 56 56 371 of 687 325 
Kristie Holroyd Lincoln & District Runners F35 56 56 374 of 687 325 
Adrian Rafferty Handsworth Roadhogs M40 57 12 372 of 687 326 25 
Michele Thompson Handsworth Roadhogs F45 57 22 379 of 687 326 
Norman Hindley Gainsborough & Morton Striders M65 57 23 377 of 687 326 
Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders M60 57 56 385 of 687 328 
Kenbo Rowe Unattached M60 58 06 384 of 687 328 
Judith Mallon Valley Hill Runners F50 58 36 393 of 687 330 
Rebecca Dodd Valley Hill Runners F 58 36 394 of 687 330 
Heather Webster North Derbyshire Running Club F 58 38 396 of 687 330 
Martin Carpenter North Derbyshire Running Club M50 58 39 397 of 687 330 
Simon Charlton Unattached M40 59 44 406 of 687 332 
Zoe Baker Unattached F35 59 45 407 of 687 332 
Robin Mitchell Belper Harriers M50 59 45 408 of 687 333 
Mark Jackson Matlock Athletic Club M55 59 51 409 of 687 333 
Derek Poole Holme Pierrepont Running Club M70 00 03 410 of 687 334 
Michael Horn Redhill Road Runners M65 00 03 411 of 687 334 
David Cooper Pudsey Pacers M40 00 08 417 of 687 334 
Jenny Cooper Pudsey Pacers F40 00 08 418 of 687 334 
Matthew Lennard Derwent Runners M40 01 16 426 of 687 337 
John Hudson Shelton Striders M60 02 03 431 of 687 339 
Jackie Clarney Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club F50 02 07 433 of 687 339 
William Bealby Sheffield Triathlon M40 02 21 432 of 687 340 
Fiona Duroe North Derbyshire Running Club F55 02 35 434 of 687 341 
Rebecca Watson Holme Pierrepont Running Club F40 02 38 436 of 687 341 
Lindsay Evans Totley Athletic Club F45 03 12 442 of 687 342 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F 03 18 449 of 687 343 
Kate Waddicor Sheffield Running Club F60 03 22 443 of 687 343 
Lisa Williams UK Net Runners F35 03 29 451 of 687 343 
Charlie Ready Unattached M50 03 40 455 of 687 343 
Julie Kitchen Lakeside Lincoln Running Club F45 03 44 450 of 687 344 
Barbara Hudson Team Manvers Triathlon F35 03 44 462 of 687 344 
Claire Guest Stainland Lions F35 03 54 453 of 687 344 
Sarah Lunt Stainland Lions F35 03 55 452 of 687 344 
Nicki Cartwright Stainland Lions F35 03 55 454 of 687 344 
Maria White Long Eaton Running Club F40 03 55 456 of 687 344 
Anna Freeman Long Eaton Running Club F35 03 55 457 of 687 344 
Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders M50 04 48 473 of 687 347 
Blaine Quigley Steel City Striders M40 04 48 475 of 687 347 
Becky Turner Lincoln & District Runners F40 04 49 469 of 687 347 
Mark Enstone Holme Pierrepont Running Club M50 04 54 477 of 687 347 
Theresa Shaw Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F45 04 57 470 of 687 347 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50 05 22 471 of 687 348 
Ian Spencer Steel City Striders M50 05 42 483 of 687 349 
Christine Hill Goyt Valley Striders F45 06 13 486 of 687 351 
Laurie Croft Matlock Athletic Club F35 06 16 485 of 687 351 
Jacque Rollings Rugeley Power Station F50 06 18 481 of 687 351 
Karen Calladine Fetcheveryone Running Club F35 06 19 488 of 687 351 
David Shaw Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club M40 06 43 489 of 687 352 
David Lunn South Derbyshire Road Runners M50 06 53 496 of 687 353 
Kimberley Hansford Handsworth Roadhogs F 06 55 492 of 687 353 
Adele Morris Kimberworth Striders F50 07 12 493 of 687 354 
Andrew Bradley Redhill Road Runners M45 07 19 505 of 687 354 
Suzanne Greenhagh North Derbyshire Running Club F35 07 34 503 of 687 355 
Shaun Middleton Mansfield Harriers M 07 34 510 of 687 355 
Emma Jarvis Valley Hill Runners F 07 52 509 of 687 355 
Yvonne Faulkner Unattached F35 08 16 515 of 687 356 
Angela Millns Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F45 08 18 512 of 687 357 
Sally Shuttleworth North Derbyshire Running Club F45 08 21 516 of 687 357 
Nick Thompson Matlock Athletic Club M50 08 32 517 of 687 357 
Joanne Houghton Tickhill Running and Athletic F45 08 48 518 of 687 358 
Jonathan Chapman Gainsborough & Morton Striders M40 09 09 520 of 687 359 
Linda Richards Northbrook AC F45 09 29 523 of 687 360 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F55 09 36 522 of 687 360 
Claire Wilkinson Kingstone Runners F35 09 53 525 of 687 361 
Richard Hart Lincoln & District Runners M40 10 12 528 of 687 362 
Jane Wright-Saunders Steel City Striders F35 10 44 531 of 687 363 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35 11 24 534 of 687 365 
Christopher Brad Dark Peak M70 11 49 535 of 687 366 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45 12 04 540 of 687 367 
Sara Jones North Derbyshire Running Club F 12 08 542 of 687 367 
Nicole Brown Steel City Striders F35 12 12 539 of 687 367 
Tessa Brough Matlock Athletic Club F60 12 30 541 of 687 368 
Erika Tasker Retford Athletic Club F40 13 22 549 of 687 371 
Christopher Perkins Northbrook AC M50 13 24 551 of 687 371 
Derek Brailsford Saints and Sinners M70 13 25 558 of 687 371 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F40 13 46 556 of 687 372 
Diane Clewes Totley Athletic Club F50 13 55 554 of 687 372 
Neil Smith Valley Hill Runners M45 14 15 561 of 687 373 
Tina Pass Valley Hill Runners F 14 16 562 of 687 373 
Jayne Hallford Kingstone Runners F45 14 17 559 of 687 373 13 
Philip Butcher Kingstone Runners M50 14 25 563 of 687 374 
Chris Spencer Barrow Runners F45 15 59 577 of 687 378 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M60 16 00 576 of 687 378 
Lee-ann Manley Worksop Harriers F40 17 06 583 of 687 381 
Laura Houssley Unattached F 17 34 588 of 687 382 
Sharon Boles Unattached F45 17 34 591 of 687 382 
Chris Hunt North Derbyshire Running Club M 18 02 594 of 687 384 
Melanie Baker-Hunt North Derbyshire Running Club F35 18 09 595 of 687 384 
Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers F 20 02 604 of 687 389 25 
Drew Smith Unattached M 20 20 605 of 687 390 
Louise Bartle Retford Athletic Club F 20 44 608 of 687 391 
Katrina D'Netto Barnsley Harriers F50 22 39 617 of 687 397 
Ian Gillings Danum Harriers  M 22 48 616 of 687 397 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M70 22 55 612 of 687 397 
Selena Tully Killamarsh Kestrels Running Club F 23 29 620 of 687 399 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65 23 30 621 of 687 399 
Steven Rowe Goyt Valley Striders M50 24 38 624 of 687 402 
Sharon Collis North Derbyshire Running Club F45 25 52 626 of 687 405 
Lisa Brothers Valley Hill Runners F45 26 07 627 of 687 406 
Claire Bratt Rotherham Harriers F 26 15 628 of 687 407 
Dorothy Gray Totley Athletic Club F55 26 50 632 of 687 408 
Katherine Speirs Nottingham University Athletics Club F 27 51 634 of 687 411 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F45 28 22 637 of 687 412 
Keith MacKinnan Team Manvers Triathlon M40 28 48 639 of 687 414 
Kathryn Roughton Unattached F35 29 15 640 of 687 414 
Emma Bird Rothwell Harriers F45 30 03 644 of 687 417 16 
Heather Marfleet Rugby and Northampton AC F35 30 09 645 of 687 417 
Trudie Newlove Driffield Striders F45 30 27 648 of 687 418 
Malcolm Ward Totley Athletic Club M40 30 28 646 of 687 418 
Sally Ward Totley Athletic Club F50 30 28 647 of 687 418 
Suzanne Price Handsworth Roadhogs F45 31 34 651 of 687 421 
Jayne Fields Handsworth Roadhogs F45 31 37 652 of 687 421 
Clare Fields Handsworth Roadhogs F 31 52 654 of 687 422 
Lisa Chamberlain Nottingham University Athletics Club F45 32 34 657 of 687 424 
Stephanie Osmand Unattached F 32 38 658 of 687 424 
Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers F35 33 33 662 of 687 427 
Debbie Chandler Unattached F35 35 56 665 of 687 433 
Amanda Scott-Baker Unattached F35 36 18 666 of 687 434 
John Dix Handsworth Roadhogs M60 37 06 668 of 687 437 
Sarah-louise Colburn Unattached F35 38 52 670 of 687 441 
Bridget Bates North Derbyshire Running Club F40 39 10 676 of 687 442 
Joanne Graham Steel City Striders F35 39 13 675 of 687 443 
Carol Martin Unattached F35 42 16 677 of 687 451 
Joanna Brocklehurst-Smith Nottingham University Athletics Club F 47 49 681 of 687 466 
Helen Barker Sleaford Town Runners F35 53 09 685 of 687 481 
Alan Browne North Derbyshire Running Club M70 56 03 687 of 687 489 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4433&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019