View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1869669
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Vale of York half marathon on the 11th Sep 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jason Cherriman Leeds City Athletic Club M35 08 55 178 
Dave Archer Hallamshire Harriers M 10 49 183 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M35 12 41 188 
Paul Marchant Northern Vets M40 12 54 188 
George Mallett Durham University Athletics M 13 18 189 
Ben Pease Ripon Runners M 13 34 190 
Tony Lambert Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 13 39 190 
Stuart Grange Unattached M 14 00 191 
Andy Chadfield Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 14 01 191 
Julian Hood Skipton Athletic Club M35 14 09 10 191 
Aidan Johnson Rotherham Harriers M 14 34 11 193 
Matthew Hallam Valley Striders M 14 43 12 193 
Andrew Grant Harrogate Harriers M45 14 52 13 193 
David Driver Wharfedale Harriers M35 15 13 14 194 
Simon Lambert Unattached M35 15 14 15 194 
Sam Clegg Rotherham Harriers M 15 15 16 194 
Stephen Tilford Wakefield Harriers M35 15 20 17 195 
Phillip Elliott-Dick Knavesmire Harriers M40 15 20 18 195 
Andy May Valley Striders M40 15 26 19 195 
Daniel Grant Leeds City Athletic Club M 15 29 20 195 
Alex Day East London Runners M 15 41 21 195 
Simon Saxby Wolds Vets M40 15 51 22 196 
Jamie Rutherford Sheffield Uni M 16 51 23 198 
Simon Midwood Valley Striders M 17 10 24 199 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M 17 27 25 200 
Robert Foster Steel City Striders M 17 32 26 200 
Sol Clark Buxton Athletic Club M 17 37 27 200 
Andrew Pearson Richmond & Zetland Harriers M45 17 56 28 201 
Paul Gidlow Horsforth Harriers M40 18 05 30 202 
Richard Herrington St Theresas M35 18 15 33 202 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40 18 17 32 202 
Paul Whitaker York Acorn Running Club M40 18 17 34 202 
Stewart Knowles Wakefield Harriers M40 18 29 35 203 
Stephen Kirk City of York Athletics Club M 18 46 38 203 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45 18 48 37 203 
Sarah Lowery Sheffield Running Club F 19 53 42 206 
Stuart Wilson Barnsley Athletic Club M 19 58 43 207 
Philip Cooper Hallamshire Harriers M 20 14 44 207 
Ben Butler Wakefield Harriers M35 20 17 45 207 
Graham Corbett Saltaire Striders M35 20 30 46 208 
Steve Head Rothwell Harriers M45 20 49 48 209 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45 20 52 49 209 
Clive Bandy Valley Striders M35 20 56 51 209 
Martin Fillingham Saltaire Striders M45 20 59 50 209 
Lindsay Mechie Unattached M45 21 06 54 209 
Martin Landells Pudsey & Bramley M55 21 13 53 210 
Stephen Wood Roberttown Road Runners M35 21 20 57 210 
Faye Banks Pontefract Athletics Club F35 21 55 58 212 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45 22 15 60 212 
John Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club M 22 42 62 214 
Ben Imeson Ripon Runners M35 22 48 61 214 
Tim Straughan Skyrac Athletic Club M50 22 57 63 214 
Matthew Robinson Penistone Footpath Runners M45 23 03 64 214 
Matthew Smithson York Acorn Running Club M45 23 21 67 215 
Stuart Dunbar Saltaire Striders M50 23 42 69 216 
David Westhead Ilkley Harriers M45 23 56 71 217 
Paul Allan Darlington Harriers M 24 01 70 217 
Mark Beaumont Skyrac Athletic Club M35 24 07 74 217 
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners M40 24 08 73 217 
Alistair Fisher Evenwood Road Runners M45 24 14 75 218 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M35 24 15 76 218 
Gary Berzins Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC M35 24 15 77 218 
Stuart Lightfoot Unattached M 24 32 79 218 
Mike Dearden Chapel Allerton Runners M35 24 40 85 219 
Emma Ballantyne Kirkstall Harriers F 24 41 78 219 
Michael Lyth New Marske Harriers M 24 46 80 219 
Chris Jefferies Billingham Marsh House Harriers M40 24 56 81 219 
Michael Pearson Askern & District Running Club M 24 59 83 219 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M 25 02 82 220 
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M55 25 09 84 220 
Martin Ball Penistone Footpath Runners M40 25 30 88 221 
Sam Needham Steel City Striders M 25 32 87 221 
Steve Sadler Richmond & Zetland Harriers M50 25 38 89 221 
Carl Smith Halifax Harriers M35 25 42 90 221 
Marc Pearson York Postal Harriers M 25 44 91 221 
Andrew Fletcher Swaledale Road Runners M55 25 54 92 222 
Rebecca Winter Ackworth Road Runners F 25 59 93 222 
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M50 26 10 94 223 
Keith Smith Unattached M50 26 18 95 223 
Simon Ellis Leeds City Athletic Club M40 26 23 96 223 
Phil Ray Elvet Striders M35 26 26 98 223 
Graham Jones Valley Striders M50 26 26 99 223 
Sian Evans Steel City Striders F 26 37 97 224 
Rob Daly Rounday Runners M 26 38 105 224 
Stuart Baker York Postal Harriers M35 26 43 100 224 
David Carberry Wetherby Runners M45 26 49 101 224 
Johanna Winks Halifax Harriers F40 26 51 108 224 
Joe Atkinson Wetherby Runners M 26 52 103 224 
Reece Milton Horsforth Harriers M 26 55 106 224 
Neil King Easingwold Running Club M45 26 56 109 225 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M40 26 57 104 225 
Philip Markham Scarborough Athletic Club M45 27 09 110 225 
Peter Farnell Rothwell Harriers M45 27 11 115 225 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45 27 14 114 225 
Stephen Boynton Boston and District AC M60 27 15 113 225 
Robert Ward Knavesmire Harriers M35 27 44 122 227 
Christopher Poulton York Acorn Running Club M35 27 44 123 227 
Adam Hartley York Triathlon Club  M 27 46 125 227 
Colin Tranter Hyde Park Harriers M35 27 47 117 227 
Nicky Steel Wakefield Harriers F35 27 55 120 227 
Simon Jones Abbey Runners M 28 05 126 228 
Neil Musgrove Selby Striders M 28 11 134 228 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45 28 12 141 228 
John Stuttard Crossgates Harriers M40 28 13 128 228 
David Smithers Knavesmire Harriers M40 28 15 133 228 
Philip Kelly Totley Athletic Club M40 28 17 130 228 
David Harling Barnsley Athletic Club M45 28 23 139 228 
John Whitlow Halifax Harriers M45 28 26 138 228 
Sean Hewitt Wakefield Triathlon M45 28 26 190 228 
Darren Sennett Ackworth Road Runners M40 28 31 153 229 
Gareth Foreman Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 28 36 140 229 
Derek Oliver Ilkley Harriers M55 28 37 137 229 
David Merritt Valley Striders M 28 37 148 229 
Derrick Baldwin Barnsley Harriers M45 28 41 144 229 
Simon Williams Vocalink Running Club M45 28 42 147 229 
Robert Cassy Sheffield Running Club M35 28 43 146 229 
Graham Wilson Crossgates Harriers M45 28 45 145 229 
Cooper John York Acorn Running Club M45 28 50 150 229 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M 28 58 156 230 
Mark Yates Kingstone Runners M45 29 01 157 230 
Charlotte Spencer Steel City Striders F 29 02 149 230 
Russell Cliffe Valley Striders M40 29 04 154 230 
Dawn Richardson Quakers Running Club F40 29 05 152 230 
Rory Henderson Knavesmire Harriers M 29 06 159 230 
Kelvin Dickinson Wirral Athletic Club M45 29 08 155 230 
Simon Holt Rotherham Harriers M40 29 19 161 231 
Mark Robinson Quakers Running Club M 29 21 158 231 
Babacarr Joof Leeds City Athletic Club M 29 22 163 231 
Amy Sarkies Rugby and Northampton AC F35 29 23 160 231 
Pete Downes Knavesmire Harriers M50 29 29 165 231 
Tony Padgett Chapel Allerton Runners M 29 37 177 231 
Niamh Jackson Kirkstall Harriers F35 29 41 167 232 
Rachel Eales Hyde Park Harriers F 29 42 172 232 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M45 29 47 173 232 
Martin Elswood Sweatshop Running Community M45 29 47 179 232 
Patrick Needham Unattached M 29 50 168 232 
Richard Ramshaw Pocklington Runners M45 29 50 170 232 
Stephen Peters Vocalink Running Club M40 29 51 171 232 
John Batchelor Valley Striders M45 30 03 175 233 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F 30 11 181 233 
Andrew Lewis Ackworth Road Runners M35 30 19 189 233 
Tom Mason Hyde Park Harriers M 30 22 185 233 
Simon Garside Rotherham Harriers M45 30 27 182 234 
Simon Bekker Great Yarmouth Road Runners M40 30 29 186 234 
Paul Smith Valley Striders M45 30 44 191 234 
Keith Long Dewsbury Road Runners M55 30 48 188 235 
Jimmy Sheldon Hyde Park Harriers M 30 53 192 235 
Geoff Webber-Cross Chapel Allerton Runners M35 31 03 194 235 
Martin Critchley Horsforth Harriers M40 31 04 204 235 
Timothy Richardson Harrogate Harriers M 31 07 193 235 
Tom Button Valley Striders M40 31 16 200 236 
Nick Burnside Sweatshop Running Community M40 31 18 195 236 
Nathaniel McHugh Steel City Striders M35 31 23 201 236 
Paul Ebrey St Theresas M40 31 24 199 236 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M35 31 28 198 236 
Graham Driver Baildon Runners M45 31 31 202 236 
Lewis Penna-Kincell Rothwell Harriers M 31 31 208 236 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45 31 40 206 237 
Alistair Kettlewell York Acorn Running Club M 31 43 205 237 
Kyle Cook Quakers Running Club M 31 48 203 237 
Rebecca S Skyrac Athletic Club F40 31 59 207 238 
Maddy Fisher Evenwood Road Runners F 32 03 214 238 
Kevin Watson Dewsbury Road Runners M50 32 16 213 238 
Nick Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers M 32 16 263 238 
Gareth Irvine Sheffield Running Club M35 32 17 211 238 
Rob Jones Sheffield Running Club M35 32 18 212 238 
Matt Dawson Roberttown Road Runners M40 32 20 217 239 
Daniel Clayton York Postal Harriers M45 32 22 215 239 
Farhad Hamad Hyde Park Harriers M35 32 26 219 239 
Geoffrey Hirst Harrogate Harriers M 32 42 220 239 
Justin Hindmarch Darlington Harriers M 32 43 218 240 
Stephen Soulsby Elvet Striders M50 32 49 223 240 
Adam Prentis Harrogate Harriers M50 32 52 222 240 
Michael Good Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 32 53 224 240 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 32 53 225 240 
Ewan Gibb Saltaire Striders M 32 56 230 240 
Chris Minto Quakers Running Club M35 33 30 233 242 
Richard Walker Knavesmire Harriers M45 33 34 245 242 
Rob Lickley Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M40 33 46 241 242 
Glenn Cracknell Ackworth Road Runners M45 33 50 244 242 
Paul Bowman City of Hull AC M55 33 51 235 242 
Charlie Jackett Hyde Park Harriers M35 33 51 242 242 
Carl Braithwaite Newark Athletic Club M45 33 53 237 243 
Darren West Harrogate Harriers M50 33 54 238 243 
Richard Brook Queensbury Running Club M40 34 00 240 243 
James Smith Doncaster Athletic Club M40 34 00 247 243 
Mike Hall Valley Striders M 34 02 261 243 
Kamil Zakowski Saltaire Striders M 34 07 249 243 
Tony Hodge Rounday Runners M40 34 07 251 243 
Stefan Durkin Knavesmire Harriers M45 34 12 266 243 
Paul Sawyer Hyde Park Harriers M 34 14 253 243 
Ross Lovett St Theresas M35 34 16 269 244 
Marc Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers M40 34 18 289 244 
Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club M65 34 19 248 244 
Russell Ridge Knavesmire Harriers M35 34 19 254 244 
David Ingle Halifax Harriers M50 34 20 267 244 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F 34 24 262 244 
Celia Maria Leeds City Athletic Club F35 34 27 255 244 
Laura Bosomworth Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 34 37 265 244 
David Hudson Crossgates Harriers M40 34 50 285 245 
Tamsin Imber Elvet Striders F40 34 51 277 245 
Allan Wilson New Marske Harriers M45 34 57 279 245 
Kezia Rooke Halifax Harriers F 35 06 275 246 
Samantha Shaw Penistone Footpath Runners F 35 14 271 246 
Ethan Hassell Wharfedale Harriers M 35 19 278 246 
Louise Wardman Valley Striders F 35 31 280 247 
Simon Chandler Wetherby Runners M35 35 31 281 247 
Steven Oneill Kimberworth Striders M 35 33 274 247 
Paul Greenslade Halifax Harriers M55 35 35 288 247 
Dan Hazelgrave Leeds City Athletic Club M35 35 38 307 247 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35 35 40 284 247 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M 35 40 287 247 
Jaclyn Artist Harrogate Harriers F 35 53 318 248 
Michael Hessey Unattached M50 35 54 293 248 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45 35 55 389 248 
Richard Harrison Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 35 58 286 248 
Joanne Biltcliffe Wakefield Harriers F40 35 58 296 248 
Anthony Hughes Bridlington Road Runners M45 36 00 291 248 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40 36 04 290 248 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M45 36 12 303 249 
Robin Hicks Knavesmire Harriers M50 36 16 319 249 
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers M40 36 24 302 249 
Joe Steele Rounday Runners M40 36 27 355 249 
Adam Parton Valley Striders M45 36 35 301 250 
Richard Tarrega Knavesmire Harriers M 36 37 321 250 
Darren Hewitt Wakefield Harriers M45 36 39 364 250 
Chris Meadley Crossgates Harriers M40 36 43 306 250 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45 36 43 322 250 
Mike Pullon Pocklington Runners M55 36 53 320 250 
Stephen Garbutt Unattached M 36 54 323 250 
Tim Andrew York Triathlon Club  M40 36 55 309 250 
Laura Hallett Knavesmire Harriers F 36 55 310 250 
Fiona Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners F50 36 57 308 250 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60 37 01 312 251 
Mark Johns Goole Viking Striders M50 37 03 335 251 
Craig Redmond Tadcaster Harriers M35 37 06 314 251 
Mark George Kippax Harriers M40 37 06 317 251 
Lee Wakelin Kingstone Runners M40 37 08 374 251 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M35 37 11 326 251 
Monica Padilla Wharfedale Harriers F 37 11 329 251 
Nicola Henderson Selby Striders F35 37 17 330 251 
Trevor Baker Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 37 19 324 251 
Alan Talbot Buxton Athletic Club M65 37 33 328 252 
John Chatwin Ripon Runners M35 37 38 325 252 
Richard Palethorpe Halifax Harriers M35 37 40 384 252 
James Whittaker Abbey Runners M45 37 51 331 253 
Tracey Surtees Aycliffe Athletics Club F 37 52 345 253 
Louise Venables Knavesmire Harriers F35 37 52 354 253 
Simon Lea Halifax Harriers M50 37 59 340 253 
Michael Tipper Stockport Harriers M 38 02 334 253 
Simeon Morris Wakefield Harriers M35 38 02 341 253 
Simon Smith Kirkstall Harriers M45 38 18 358 254 
Carl Horton Fylde Coast Runners M45 38 23 351 254 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40 38 24 350 254 
Kevin Waite Pontefract Athletics Club M50 38 25 344 254 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M45 38 27 383 254 
Howard Winzar York Acorn Running Club M65 38 29 347 254 
Glynn Ellwood York Postal Harriers M 38 30 353 254 
Matthew Myers St Theresas M40 38 35 373 255 
Claire Antrobus Knavesmire Harriers F40 38 43 377 255 
Phil Raddall York Postal Harriers M45 38 46 362 255 
Rebecca Zserdicky Wakefield Harriers F 38 57 370 256 
Mike Deacon Nidd Valley Road Runners M50 38 59 392 256 
Paul Grist Kirkstall Harriers M45 39 00 380 256 
Nicola Walmsley Chapel Allerton Runners F35 39 03 365 256 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55 39 08 367 256 
Ian Ward Tadcaster Harriers M55 39 11 371 256 
Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners M 39 16 387 256 
Caroline Hall Wirral Athletic Club F45 39 18 388 257 
Russell Naylor Eccleshill Road Runners M 39 18 399 257 
Adrian Leach Ackworth Road Runners M50 39 21 386 257 
Madeleine Foot Knavesmire Harriers F 39 28 398 257 
Andrew Walker North Yorkshire Police AC M45 39 30 404 257 
Peter Mullery Rothwell Harriers M55 39 36 378 257 
Sunny Cheema Abbey Runners M 39 36 407 257 
Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners M50 39 42 381 258 
Michael Robins Valley Striders M55 39 42 395 258 
Dave Allemby Barnsley Athletic Club M60 39 46 428 258 
Charlotte Ellis New Marske Harriers F 39 57 385 258 
Bev Elliott Horsforth Harriers F40 39 57 394 258 
Andy Hill Kippax Harriers M45 39 59 412 258 
Chris Cobb Rounday Runners M 40 01 397 258 
Liane Warren Ackworth Road Runners F45 40 02 425 258 
Adrian Craven Selby Striders M45 40 12 426 259 
Judy Liu St Theresas F40 40 18 396 259 
Michael Goldstone Valley Striders M 40 19 414 259 
Martin Wincer Accrington Road Runners M40 40 24 446 259 
Nicola Lee Otley Athletic Club F35 40 27 402 260 
Jane Nodder Serpentine Running Club F55 40 53 429 261 
Catherine Walls Vocalink Running Club F 40 54 422 261 
Caroline Thomas Horsforth Harriers F35 41 01 413 261 
Laura Wylde Abbey Runners F35 41 11 442 261 
Sanjay Singh Rounday Runners M 41 14 494 262 
Chad Bullivant York Triathlon Club  M 41 24 421 262 
Tyler Starks Ackworth Road Runners M 41 27 433 262 
Ian Wilson Spenborough & District AC M40 41 30 424 262 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60 41 36 451 262 
Will Walker Ackworth Road Runners M 41 39 430 263 
Warren Allison Tadcaster Harriers M 41 39 438 263 
Stephen Young York Postal Harriers M40 41 40 435 263 
Roger Watson Steel City Striders M45 41 49 508 263 
Alister Robson Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 41 51 439 263 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M50 41 53 487 263 
Elaine Bisson Elvet Striders F35 41 57 441 263 
Damian McQueen Holmfirth Harriers M40 42 00 486 264 
David Halladay Wetherby Runners M50 42 03 450 264 
Ian Stow Eccleshill Road Runners M55 42 04 453 264 
Mark Summers Wallsend Harriers M45 42 22 464 264 
Tony Pfeiffer Airecentre Pacers M60 42 28 498 265 
Mark Swinden Tadcaster Harriers M60 42 29 449 265 
Diane Vaughan Quakers Running Club F50 42 31 452 265 
David Mellor St Theresas M40 42 31 455 265 
John Kees Selby Striders M45 42 33 484 265 
Kevin Nicholas Dragons Running Club M50 42 48 461 266 
Kevin-malachy Murphy Harrogate Harriers M60 42 48 512 266 
Qin Zhou Knavesmire Harriers F40 42 59 458 266 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45 43 03 456 266 
Louise Dykes Billingham Marsh House Harriers F35 43 07 502 266 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50 43 12 459 267 
Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F35 43 12 511 267 
Chris Martin Wetherby Runners M45 43 24 538 267 
Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers M 43 27 492 267 
Paul Atkinson Wetherby Runners M50 43 41 466 268 
Robert Hick Halifax Harriers M55 43 44 531 268 
Liam Russell Steel City Striders M 43 49 469 268 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35 43 49 483 268 
Emma Coster Wetherby Runners F45 43 52 545 268 
Julie Stafford Ackworth Road Runners F50 43 53 472 268 
Claire Piercy Horsforth Harriers F40 43 53 476 268 
Colin Johnstone Unattached M40 43 55 479 268 
Gale Colville Barnsley Athletic Club F50 44 01 535 269 
Michael Kavanagh Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M55 44 02 503 269 
Chloe Hudson Valley Striders F35 44 07 477 269 
Jonny Lister Halifax Harriers M45 44 11 558 269 
Rebecca Oneill Stainland Lions F40 44 17 495 269 
Charlotte Roberts Harrogate Harriers F 44 23 553 270 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55 44 27 501 270 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35 44 33 493 270 
Chris Pearson Rothwell Harriers M40 44 33 555 270 
Faye Williams Penistone Footpath Runners F40 44 35 517 270 
Rebecca Burgess Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F 44 39 500 270 
Alan Douglas Saltaire Striders M45 44 48 514 271 
Michelle Morris Baildon Runners F 44 54 522 271 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M35 44 56 507 271 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M 44 57 505 271 
Paul Grindley Airecentre Pacers M50 44 59 513 271 
Malcolm Ward Totley Athletic Club M45 44 59 515 271 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M45 45 07 525 272 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F 45 10 564 272 
Miyako Shimoji City of York Athletics Club F40 45 11 534 272 
Andrew Tams Pudsey Runners M50 45 12 533 272 
Joshua Tankard Knavesmire Harriers M 45 14 527 272 
Mark Leadbeater Sweatshop Running Community M50 45 18 568 272 
Gary Pennington Saltaire Striders M50 45 19 526 272 
Jonathan Stokoe Wakefield Harriers M35 45 30 539 273 
Karl Jukes Rounday Runners M40 45 33 521 273 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60 45 40 536 274 17 
Madeleine Stansfield Wakefield Triathlon F60 45 40 536 273 
Heather Glegg Ripon Runners F45 45 41 554 273 
Gregory Skelton Askern & District Running Club M 45 55 576 274 
Andrea Normington Wetherby Runners F50 46 00 594 274 
David Morley St Theresas M55 46 09 566 274 
Lara Johnson Wetherby Runners F35 46 13 563 274 
Chris Price Selby Striders M 46 25 588 275 
Helen Buglass Wetherby Runners F45 46 25 605 275 
Tracy Foy Saltaire Striders F45 46 27 547 275 
Hanni Fisher Halifax Harriers F 46 27 609 275 
Helen Fay Stainland Lions F50 46 28 559 275 
Tim Neville Stainland Lions M50 46 32 560 275 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50 46 33 604 276 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40 46 37 570 275 
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders F40 46 57 567 276 
Yekanth Venkiteela Kirkstall Harriers M 47 00 584 276 
Jo Heseltine Rothwell Harriers F50 47 09 573 277 
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers M55 47 11 574 277 
Cirilo Palenzuela Crossgates Harriers M55 47 15 565 277 
William Woodhead Ilkley Harriers M 47 15 589 277 
James Mangeolles Horsforth Harriers M 47 20 579 277 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 47 25 623 278 
Tom Craven York Acorn Running Club M 47 29 585 278 
Helen Love Saltaire Striders F55 47 54 583 279 
Michael Wilby Wakefield Triathlon M40 48 00 590 279 
Joseph Montague Kippax Harriers M 48 14 597 280 
Daniel Ryan Halifax Harriers M40 48 29 673 280 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45 48 38 603 281 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M40 48 40 689 281 
Steve Clarke Wakefield Harriers M45 48 46 612 281 
Julie Smith Crossgates Harriers F50 48 50 613 281 
Wayne Stevens Halifax Harriers M45 48 51 681 281 
Georgina Green Wetherby Runners F35 48 53 682 281 
Jamie Brack Selby Striders M35 48 59 661 282 
Shane Page City of Hull AC M55 49 02 626 282 
James Stuart-Mills Ripon Runners M45 49 03 624 282 
Geraldine Roby Halifax Harriers F55 49 09 610 282 
Luke Simpson Halifax Harriers M 49 18 677 282 
Lizzy Wise Pickering Running Club F 49 19 643 282 
Neil Marshall Kirkstall Harriers M35 49 27 701 283 
Fran Rutherford Selby Striders F 49 49 674 284 
Garry Brownbridge Abbey Runners M55 49 54 671 284 
Seuranie Johnstone Penistone Footpath Runners F 50 00 663 284 
Jackie Russell Selby Striders F40 50 03 695 284 
Sara Morrow Kingston Upon Hull AC F45 50 04 628 284 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35 50 05 657 284 
Michael Harvey Goole Viking Striders M45 50 05 668 284 
Laurie Parker City of York Athletics Club M50 50 07 660 285 
Ian Harris Billingham Marsh House Harriers M45 50 07 692 285 
Paul Wallace UK Net Runners M35 50 07 705 285 
Stephen Walls Danum Harriers  M35 50 18 737 285 
Sarah Goddard Eccleshill Road Runners F40 50 29 725 285 
Alun Griffiths Saltaire Striders M55 50 34 665 286 
Mike Rosedale Sweatshop Running Community M40 50 34 744 286 
Andy Wycherley Sweatshop Running Community M50 50 34 745 286 
Dawn Parton Valley Striders F40 50 37 658 286 
John Kelly Sweatshop Running Community M45 50 45 749 286 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F55 50 46 662 286 
Ged Peacock Otley Athletic Club M55 50 46 727 286 
Debbie Bland Eccleshill Road Runners F60 50 46 728 286 
Sophie Baxter Halifax Harriers F40 50 54 672 287 
Chris Pattison Unattached M50 51 11 710 287 
Paul Baker Selby Striders M 51 16 723 288 
Nicholas McGuire St Theresas M 51 21 683 288 
Anna Jaques Selby Striders F40 51 26 697 288 
Susan Tennant Tadcaster Harriers F55 51 35 694 288 
Margaret Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F65 51 39 685 289 
Nicholas Summerton Selby Striders M35 51 41 719 289 
Sue Bradford Tadcaster Harriers F45 51 43 698 289 
Adam Bull Fylde Coast Runners M45 51 51 706 289 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F35 51 53 696 289 
Martin Wright Bradford Airedale M50 52 15 786 290 
Alexander Taylor Rounday Runners M 52 22 708 290 
John McSorley Chapel Allerton Runners M40 52 24 731 290 
Daniel Bell Rounday Runners M 52 24 739 290 
Rachael Oliver Valley Striders F40 52 24 741 290 
Nigel Taylor Halifax Harriers M45 52 29 769 291 
Katie Taylor Abbey Runners F 52 34 709 291 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F 52 39 760 291 
Alan Simpson Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers M45 52 45 775 291 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F35 52 46 758 291 
Robert Heeley Unattached M60 52 47 787 291 
Vivianne Fraser Knavesmire Harriers F50 52 48 715 291 
Emily Gregg Easingwold Running Club F 52 56 784 292 
Peter Cooper Wetherby Runners M45 53 06 791 292 
Stephen Gledhill Eccleshill Road Runners M50 53 26 798 293 
Laura Keys Barnsley Athletic Club F 53 28 789 293 
Dave Gordon Crossgates Harriers M 53 29 730 293 
Stuart Marshall Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M45 53 34 770 293 
Jessica McMullan Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F35 53 35 740 294 
Elizabeth Sowter Swaledale Road Runners F55 53 37 742 294 
Amy Bailiss York Acorn Running Club F35 53 46 750 294 
Frank Masley Saltaire Striders M65 53 48 863 294 
Clive Walton Abbey Runners M45 53 51 747 294 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F45 53 54 765 294 
Alistair Lunn Easingwold Running Club M 54 01 816 295 
Steven Precious St Theresas M35 54 02 766 295 
David Mogie Billingham Marsh House Harriers M50 54 08 792 295 
Michael Jarvis Airecentre Pacers M45 54 08 797 295 
Andrew Frazer Unattached M45 54 08 830 295 
Toby Eastaugh Harrogate Harriers M50 54 11 801 295 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45 54 13 861 295 
Chris Clegg Pocklington Runners M45 54 19 815 295 
Margaret Deacon Halifax Harriers F45 54 19 834 295 
Samantha Sugden Wakefield Triathlon F40 54 23 788 296 
Laurence Lennon Abbey Runners M55 54 23 838 296 
Stuart Morrow Selby Striders M 54 28 793 296 
Joanne Holland St Theresas F40 54 31 803 296 
Sarah Beech Fetcheveryone Running Club F35 54 31 858 296 
Chris Whawell Ackworth Road Runners M40 54 50 819 297 
Phil Alford Selby Striders M45 54 59 807 297 
Paul Robinson Alnwick Harriers M 55 03 794 297 
Michelle Smale St Theresas F50 55 05 827 297 
John Moran Ackworth Road Runners M35 55 06 845 297 
John Nodder Serpentine Running Club M55 55 20 800 298 
Sally Ricketts Roberttown Road Runners F50 55 24 777 298 
George Nichol Ackworth Road Runners M65 55 30 795 298 
Barney Lerner Saltaire Striders M65 55 30 821 298 
Andrew Rayner Otley Athletic Club M50 55 30 887 298 
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M35 55 33 849 299 
Eriks Zvaigzne Otley Athletic Club M60 55 35 832 299 
Simone Salgado Vegan Runners UK F 55 40 826 299 
Dveirel Gonzlez Pudsey Pacers F40 55 43 851 299 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40 55 47 864 299 
Rachel Feather Bramley Breezers F40 55 51 811 299 
Helen Fenton St Theresas F50 56 00 813 300 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35 56 01 820 300 
Gillian Borthwick Stockton Striders Athletics Club F50 56 05 877 300 
Julie Ruby Sweatshop Running Community F40 56 14 854 300 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M50 56 17 818 301 
Karen Head Rothwell Harriers F40 56 22 831 301 
Stephen Ellis Elvet Striders M60 56 22 852 301 
Emma Rawson Rothwell Harriers F40 56 23 817 301 
Katy Ralph Pudsey Pacers F45 56 40 872 302 
Peter Quinn North East Vets M45 56 57 916 302 
Judith Marshall Pudsey Pacers F50 57 13 893 303 
Jeff Wright City of York Athletics Club M45 57 13 921 303 
Amie Gowing Ackworth Road Runners F 57 26 897 303 
Catherine Carney Stadium Runners F 57 33 862 304 
Michael Williams Unattached M50 57 37 855 304 
Charlotte Smith Ackworth Road Runners F 57 39 911 304 
Lora Hughes Chapel Allerton Runners F35 57 48 913 304 
Sarah Lunt Stainland Lions F40 57 54 875 305 
Katen Clegg Pocklington Runners F45 58 07 942 305 
Ian Vogan Ackworth Road Runners M55 58 11 953 305 
Chris Appleton Bedale and Aiskew Runners M55 58 12 901 305 
Kate Penrose Kippax Harriers F60 58 13 935 306 
Reece Turner St Theresas M 58 19 903 306 
Peter Maurice Barnsley Harriers M45 58 20 971 306 
Mark Hayward Eccleshill Road Runners M40 58 21 907 306 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45 58 26 927 306 
Dan Wyrill York Acorn Running Club M35 58 29 891 306 
Valerie Pell Kippax Harriers F55 58 41 943 307 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M 58 51 1026 307 
Andy Green Wetherby Runners M35 58 52 981 307 
Ashraf Kurdi Airecentre Pacers M40 58 55 938 307 
Ellen Briggs Selby Striders F45 58 56 968 307 
Andrea May Selby Striders F50 58 56 969 307 
Laura Hind Otley Athletic Club F35 59 04 1007 308 
Karen Downham Kippax Harriers F50 59 11 936 308 
Mike Parker Elvet Striders M40 59 12 970 308 
Keli Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F 59 12 1004 309 
Karen Rayner Easingwold Running Club F50 59 21 965 308 
John Moore Unattached M45 59 24 923 309 
Jane Green Unattached F40 59 24 992 309 
Alison Noble Barnsley Athletic Club F40 59 26 989 309 
Alan Noble Barnsley Athletic Club M45 59 26 990 309 
Peter Badkin Abbey Runners M50 59 30 917 309 
Jane Chapman Baildon Runners F45 59 31 993 309 
Abi Gallucci Baildon Runners F 59 31 994 309 
Hester Stefanuti Baildon Runners F40 59 31 995 309 
Deborah Kirkbride Halifax Harriers F55 59 31 1002 309 
Alan Marshall Selby Striders M50 59 33 955 309 
Paul Callaghan Selby Striders M45 59 33 956 309 
David Kellett Selby Striders M55 59 39 959 309 
Donna Lenaghan St Theresas F40 59 46 985 310 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F35 59 46 986 310 
Ashley Grindrod Farsley Flyers F 59 58 1022 310 
Rhona Neilson Airecentre Pacers F40 00 00 1008 310 
Celia McRoyall Tadcaster Harriers F50 00 04 960 310 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35 00 17 978 311 
Joanne Fortune Queensbury Running Club F 00 21 957 311 
Liz Matthews Knavesmire Harriers F55 00 23 945 311 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M55 00 23 1047 311 
Mandy Geary Wakefield Harriers F35 00 24 946 311 
Julie Asquith Roberttown Road Runners F40 00 31 961 311 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F50 00 32 1038 312 
Sophie Overfield Tadcaster Harriers F 00 37 967 312 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M45 00 39 1014 312 
Stuart Haigh Ackworth Road Runners M65 00 41 1016 312 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M45 00 44 1021 312 
Debbie Scott Sweatshop Running Community F40 00 52 1037 312 
Ann Yeadon Otley Athletic Club F45 00 57 1051 313 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F 01 02 1030 313 
Ruth Walker Ackworth Road Runners F35 01 09 1028 313 
Gavin Spickett Tynedale Harriers M60 01 39 1001 314 
Clare Copley Kippax Harriers F35 01 40 1043 314 
Hilary Freear Rounday Runners F35 01 41 1023 314 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50 01 42 1068 315 
Kelly Palmer Kippax Harriers F60 01 53 1045 315 
Becca Hattrell St Theresas F 02 05 1048 316 
Jonathan Harris-Douglas Easingwold Running Club M45 02 05 1070 316 
Iain Currie Valley Striders M45 02 14 1078 316 
Carl Jennings Danum Harriers  M45 02 14 1080 316 
Eleanor Currie Valley Striders F 02 15 1079 316 
Jenny Mynett Airecentre Pacers F 02 31 1046 317 
Husna Begum Chapel Allerton Runners M 02 52 1066 318 
Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners M55 02 53 1087 318 
Jim Richards Knavesmire Harriers M45 02 54 1076 318 
Sam White Saltaire Striders M 02 55 1049 318 
Louise Brace Airecentre Pacers F 02 58 1055 318 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45 02 59 1029 318 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F 03 01 1091 318 
Anne Hirst Bedford Harriers Athletic Club F50 03 15 1061 319 
Mark Catney Holmfirth Harriers M40 03 16 1086 319 
Jules Briggs Gateshead Harriers F40 03 21 1062 319 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M55 03 56 1083 320 
Anna Hardy Quakers Running Club F40 04 02 1058 321 
Zoe Bettridge Barnsley Harriers F40 04 30 1069 322 
Noel Fitzpatrick Saltaire Striders M45 04 57 1084 323 
Helen Western Saltaire Striders F45 04 57 1088 323 
Gary Western Saltaire Striders M55 04 57 1089 323 
Elizabeth Willis Abbey Runners F50 04 57 1093 323 
Kevin Osborne Kings Heath Running Club M60 05 11 1090 324 
Sarah Hards Rounday Runners F 05 23 1119 324 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 05 44 1115 325 
Kelly Madden St Theresas F40 05 44 1116 325 
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F50 05 48 1158 325 
Elizabeth Westhead Ilkley Harriers F 05 51 1097 325 
Peter Jones Crossgates Harriers M65 05 56 1105 325 
Duncan Reed Farsley Flyers M45 05 59 1124 326 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F 06 00 1139 326 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40 06 01 1108 326 
Lynda Parkinson Dragons Running Club F40 06 06 1109 326 
Natasha Miller Bedale and Aiskew Runners F35 06 20 1111 327 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35 06 38 1132 327 
Jenny Romaine Halifax Harriers F45 06 39 1149 327 
David Hudson Crossgates Harriers M60 06 45 1117 328 
Paul Jones Hyde Park Harriers M35 06 51 1167 328 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45 07 10 1118 329 
Kate Shaw Ripon Runners F50 07 11 1186 329 
Rob Fearnley Otley Athletic Club M 07 23 1178 329 
Joanne Powell St Theresas F40 07 42 1147 330 
Donna Biggs Barnsley Harriers F40 07 44 1174 330 
Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers F35 08 14 1160 331 
Janet Hales Knavesmire Harriers F65 08 17 1133 332 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F 08 53 1163 333 
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M60 08 56 1164 333 
Stephen Headley Selby Striders M50 08 58 1191 333 
Fiona Headley Selby Striders F50 08 58 1192 333 
Mark Hobson Tadcaster Harriers M45 09 00 1194 333 
Christopher Walker Denby Dale Travellers M60 09 03 1189 334 
Dawn Bailey Rothwell Harriers F50 09 16 1182 334 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F50 09 27 1199 335 
Jillie Townend Harrogate Harriers F60 09 28 1150 335 
Nick Breare Saltaire Striders M65 09 32 1161 335 
Joanne Conroy Ackworth Road Runners F35 09 39 1187 335 
Adrian Manning Saltaire Striders M65 09 48 1205 335 
Paula Kelly Knavesmire Harriers F35 09 57 1208 336 
Melanie Whitehead Easingwold Running Club F35 09 58 1229 336 
Emma Sebright-Pickard Airecentre Pacers F45 10 15 1215 337 
Christopher Stanhope Eccleshill Road Runners M50 10 15 1237 337 
Jane Bond Richmond & Zetland Harriers F45 10 24 1212 337 
Amanda Connolly Airecentre Pacers F45 10 25 1222 337 
Sharon Warrington Airecentre Pacers F45 10 26 1221 337 
Samantha Daniel Bramley Breezers F 10 39 1196 338 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F45 10 47 1217 338 
Julie Oldfield Rounday Runners F55 10 56 1251 338 
John Clucas Blackburn Road Runners M50 11 23 1202 340 
Tracey Quinn North East Vets F45 11 25 1265 340 
Sally Shacklock Halifax Harriers F35 11 26 1260 340 
Lee Ricketts Keighley & Craven AC M40 11 28 1255 340 
Jane Marshall York Acorn Running Club F45 11 29 1214 340 
Mary Liversidge Pudsey Pacers F45 11 32 1257 340 
Tracey Meadows Selby Striders F45 11 39 1252 340 
Richard MacLeod East Hull Harriers M55 11 41 1272 340 
Melanie Ritson Unattached F40 11 43 1236 340 
Pauline Blackwell St Theresas F60 11 47 1241 341 
Jo Eccles Steel City Striders F35 11 47 1259 341 
Nicola Ward Kippax Harriers F40 11 57 1232 341 
Zoe Smith Kippax Harriers F35 11 57 1233 341 
Neil Hodgson St Theresas M40 11 59 1231 341 
Debb Howcroft Wakefield Triathlon F40 12 04 1262 341 
Ceata Rycroft Kirkstall Harriers F40 12 13 1244 342 
Emma Thomson Otley Athletic Club F 12 13 1266 342 
Sue Harris York Triathlon Club  F45 12 37 1250 343 
Susan Knowles Ackworth Road Runners F55 12 42 1276 343 
Laura McGouran St Theresas F 13 04 1309 344 
Gaynor Brennan Sweatshop Running Community F40 13 07 1291 344 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M 13 12 1282 344 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F35 13 16 1256 344 
Rebecca Trueman Eccleshill Road Runners F40 13 24 1295 345 
Susan Hall Halifax Harriers F65 13 55 1254 346 
Don Ritson Unattached M65 14 08 1286 347 
Michelle Broadley Halifax Harriers F45 14 08 1317 347 
David Broadley Halifax Harriers M45 14 09 1318 347 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55 14 16 1304 347 
Sarah Denman St Theresas F 14 18 1303 347 
Philip Lang Rothwell Harriers M40 14 28 1338 348 
Clare McKenzie Knaresborough Striders F40 14 30 1278 348 
Andrew Russell Selby Striders M45 15 09 1320 349 
Aileen Scott Elvet Striders F45 15 10 1298 349 
Tracey Wadsworth Dewsbury Road Runners F45 15 12 1327 350 
Claire Higgins Bramley Breezers F40 15 16 1293 350 
Samantha Miles Ripon Runners F40 15 27 1316 350 
Bradley Jemmett-Smith Rothwell Harriers M 15 37 1332 351 
Christopher Kirkbride Halifax Harriers M55 15 40 1335 351 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M70 15 50 1290 351 
Helen Reevrll Pocklington Runners F40 15 51 1322 351 
Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers F40 15 57 1306 351 
Stan White Elvet Striders M55 16 22 1324 352 
Alexandra Potts Kirkstall Harriers F 16 26 1347 353 
Jenny Sebright-Pickard Airecentre Pacers F40 16 35 1343 353 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F40 16 36 1337 353 
Louise Whitaker Wetherby Runners F35 16 48 1323 354 
Alison Hill St Theresas F45 17 15 1350 355 
Catherine Needham Steel City Striders F 17 20 1361 355 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60 17 49 1349 356 
Jannette Abbishaw Rothwell Harriers F35 18 12 1339 357 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F35 18 18 1359 358 
Victoria Benson Pudsey Pacers F 18 19 1360 358 
Jane Goodwin Ripon Runners F45 19 01 1365 359 
Stephanie Hiscott Selby Striders F40 19 03 1353 359 
Rachel Jovanovic Airecentre Pacers F 19 15 1373 360 
Chris Berry St Theresas M55 19 43 1375 361 
Gillian Hall Crossgates Harriers F60 19 57 1374 362 
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F35 19 59 1378 362 
Sarah Bastow St Theresas F 20 00 1383 362 
Shaun Loftus St Theresas M45 20 00 1384 362 
Sue Manning Saltaire Striders F65 20 14 1391 363 
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 20 21 1368 363 
Sheela Das Doncaster Athletic Club F40 20 41 1372 364 
Mark Wilson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M40 20 56 1404 364 
Alan Priestman Knavesmire Harriers M50 21 25 1387 366 
Julie Pearson Rothwell Harriers F40 21 28 1398 366 
Raymond Archer Barnsley Athletic Club M55 22 42 1401 369 
Shona Haydon Wakefield Harriers F 22 46 1414 369 
Angela McCarthy Rothwell Harriers F50 22 52 1402 369 
Andrew Archer Crossgates Harriers M45 23 15 1409 370 
Debra Grant Eccleshill Road Runners F35 23 19 1418 370 
Dominic Clegg Tadcaster Harriers M 23 50 1408 372 
Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners F65 24 01 1428 372 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M60 24 33 1439 374 
Andrew Maddock Hyde Park Harriers M35 24 47 1425 374 
Owen Houlston Pudsey Pacers M40 24 47 1444 374 
Sally Ward Totley Athletic Club F50 24 50 1436 374 
Urmila Mistry Saltaire Striders F50 24 58 1442 375 
Judith Meadows Hyde Park Harriers F45 25 22 1424 376 
Sarah Rowson Hyde Park Harriers F40 25 24 1426 376 
Jackie Baldwin Pudsey Pacers F45 25 24 1453 376 
Dawn Taylor Pudsey Pacers F40 25 25 1452 376 
Jackie Wallace Kingstone Runners F40 25 35 1438 376 
Lois Ferraby Pudsey Pacers F 25 59 1435 377 
Samira Lambert Kippax Harriers F65 26 01 1443 377 
Coralin Harrison Harrogate Harriers F70 26 17 1419 378 
Natalie Clarkson Airecentre Pacers F 26 53 1455 380 
Bernadette Murby Airecentre Pacers F40 26 53 1456 380 
Susan Hulme Airecentre Pacers F45 26 54 1454 380 
Layla Trantor Airecentre Pacers F 26 54 1457 380 
Holly Maddocks Stainland Lions F 27 04 1448 380 
Danielle Poutch Pudsey Pacers F 29 17 1480 386 
Andy Hall Pudsey Pacers M45 29 18 1479 386 
Keeley Turner Ackworth Road Runners F35 29 48 1465 387 
Lizzie Bunning Bramley Breezers F 29 55 1464 388 
Chrissie Burton Dewsbury Road Runners F45 29 56 1471 388 
Louise Haley Rothwell Harriers F45 30 40 1476 390 
Stephanie Jordon Pudsey Pacers F 31 06 1499 391 
Rebecca Sellers Bedale and Aiskew Runners F 31 07 1477 391 
Ruth Duffy Pudsey Pacers F40 31 19 1500 391 
Dawn Walton Kingstone Runners F40 31 23 1489 391 
Ian Walton Kingstone Runners M45 31 23 1490 391 
Alison Taylor St Theresas F45 31 26 1483 391 
Lynne Oxley Pudsey Pacers F40 31 33 1481 392 
Frances Braithwaite Unattached F35 32 52 1491 395 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35 33 15 1498 396 
Karen McNaughton Knaresborough Striders F45 33 40 1494 397 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4439&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019