View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3681572
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 2nd Jul 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Kieran Manchester Unattached M  18 21 1 of 220 223 
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 35 2 of 220 226 
John Turpin Spenborough & District AC M40  19 56 3 of 220 243 
James Wright Knaresborough Striders M  20 06 4 of 220 245 14 
Steven Thackray Unattached M35  20 25 5 of 220 248 
Rob Denton Unattached M  20 28 6 of 220 249 
Andrew Pearson Wakefield Triathlon M40  20 32 7 of 220 250 
Richard Peel Oakwell RunFIT M35  20 53 8 of 220 254 
Olly Brooke Oakwell RunFIT M  21 18 9 of 220 259 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  21 24 10 of 220 261 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  21 30 11 of 220 261 
Nicola Carter Knaresborough Striders F45  21 44 12 of 220 265 
Joshua Smith Unattached M  21 52 13 of 220 266 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  21 53 14 of 220 267 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  21 54 15 of 220 266 
Simon Jackson Spenborough & District AC M35  22 03 16 of 220 269 
Tom Dart Spenborough & District AC M  22 04 17 of 220 269 
Malcolm Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon M45  22 10 18 of 220 270 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  22 12 19 of 220 270 
Darren Conquest Oakwell RunFIT M45  22 13 20 of 220 270 
Jason Jagger Unattached M40  22 17 21 of 220 271 
Oliver Lees Unattached M35  22 18 22 of 220 271 
Danny Sroda Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M35  22 20 23 of 220 272 
Ian Mitchell Knaresborough Striders M50  22 28 25 of 220 274 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 39 26 of 220 275 
Gill Holmes Sittingbourne Striders F35  22 53 28 of 220 279 
Julian Carr Knaresborough Striders M45  23 55 33 of 220 291 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  24 51 39 of 220 302 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  24 54 40 of 220 303 
Mark Taylor Knaresborough Striders M50  25 01 42 of 220 305 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  25 47 53 of 220 314 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M50  25 48 54 of 220 314 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60  25 49 55 of 220 314 
Tracey Lancaster Wakefield Triathlon F45  26 01 56 of 220 317 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  26 06 57 of 220 317 
Simon Plunkett Eye Community Runners M40  26 46 63 of 220 326 
Lydia Kisby Oakwell Running Bears F  27 15 71 of 220 331 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  27 25 74 of 220 334 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40  27 31 75 of 220 335 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  27 32 76 of 220 335 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F55  27 38 77 of 220 337 
James May St Theresas M35  27 45 78 of 220 338 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  27 59 80 of 220 341 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  28 31 84 of 220 347 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  28 51 91 of 220 351 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  29 02 94 of 220 353 
Mike Stamp Huddersfield Road Runners M40  29 13 96 of 220 356 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  29 14 99 of 220 356 
Justine Boldy Huddersfield Road Runners F35  29 15 100 of 220 356 
Carole Clifford Rothwell Harriers F50  29 17 101 of 220 357 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  29 21 106 of 220 358 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 24 107 of 220 358 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  29 31 111 of 220 359 
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas F  29 46 113 of 220 363 
Linda Oswin Eye Community Runners F60  30 41 117 of 220 374 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  31 18 121 of 220 381 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  31 31 124 of 220 384 
Edna Wood Knaresborough Striders F50  31 54 128 of 220 389 
Sharon Anderson Oakwell RunFIT F45  32 07 130 of 220 391 
Rodney Tordoff Pudsey Pacers M70  32 35 139 of 220 397 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  32 36 140 of 220 397 
Brian Fozard Wakefield Harriers M70  32 51 141 of 220 400 
Vicky Wilde Oakwell RunFIT F40  33 02 144 of 220 402 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  33 44 148 of 220 410 
Julie Palmer Unattached F50  34 48 154 of 220 423 
Thomas Burrell Knaresborough Striders M40  35 25 158 of 220 431 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  38 14 181 of 220 466 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  39 18 186 of 220 478 
Vickie Noble Oakwell Running Bears F45  39 19 187 of 220 478 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  43 11 202 of 220 526 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  44 44 205 of 220 544 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  46 57 209 of 220 571 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M40  52 37 217 of 220 640 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  52 38 220 of 220 641 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4443&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020