View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1857573
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 25th Jun 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  17 19 1 of 648 224 
Watson Peel Unattached M  17 38 2 of 648 228 
Adam Walker Unattached M35  17 45 3 of 648 229 
Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  18 00 4 of 648 233 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 17 5 of 648 236 
Dainius Simkaitis Unattached M  18 24 6 of 648 238 
Mussie Tesfay Unattached M  18 41 7 of 648 241 
Richard Brown Stainland Lions M50  18 45 9 of 648 243 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  18 46 10 of 648 243 
Margaret Beever Stainland Lions F35  18 51 11 of 648 244 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  19 05 12 of 648 247 
Robert Buchanan Stadium Runners M40  19 07 13 of 648 248 
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 08 14 of 648 248 
Daniel Greenwood Meltham Athletic Club M40  19 08 15 of 648 248 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  19 23 16 of 648 251 
Ian Sutcliffe Stadium Runners M40  19 29 17 of 648 252 17 
Nathaniel Stock Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  19 33 18 of 648 253 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  19 35 19 of 648 253 
Jon Burdon Holmfirth Harriers M40  19 38 20 of 648 254 
James Bentley Unattached M45  19 41 21 of 648 254 
Oliver Cash Halifax Harriers M  19 46 22 of 648 256 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45  19 58 23 of 648 259 
Ben Fellows Unattached M35  20 07 25 of 648 260 
Damon Carr Unattached M  20 16 26 of 648 262 
Logan Anderson Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 16 27 of 648 262 
Tahir Mohammed Unattached M40  20 18 28 of 648 262 
David Scrivener Unattached M35  20 19 29 of 648 263 
Cathal Gallagher Unattached M  20 21 30 of 648 263 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  20 23 31 of 648 264 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45  20 24 32 of 648 264 
Andrew Glen Knowsley Harriers AC M50  20 33 35 of 648 266 
Tally Diamond Valley Striders F  20 36 36 of 648 267 
David Miller Stadium Runners M45  20 37 38 of 648 267 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  20 46 41 of 648 269 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  20 49 42 of 648 270 
David Drake Holmfirth Harriers M50  20 50 44 of 648 270 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  20 54 45 of 648 271 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  21 01 47 of 648 272 
James Johnson Halifax Harriers M  21 03 48 of 648 273 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M55  21 07 51 of 648 273 
Ashleigh Townsend Unattached M  21 18 53 of 648 275 
Lorraine Naylor Stainland Lions F45  21 24 54 of 648 277 
Dan Denton Acre Street Runners M40  21 28 56 of 648 277 
Matt Carter Stadium Runners M45  21 29 57 of 648 278 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  21 32 58 of 648 279 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  21 34 59 of 648 279 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  21 39 61 of 648 280 
Neil Hill Stadium Runners M45  21 42 62 of 648 281 
John Ingles Stainland Lions M45  21 55 67 of 648 284 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50  22 01 72 of 648 285 
Ken Kennedy Acre Street Runners M40  22 09 75 of 648 286 
Stephen Pickup Stadium Runners M40  22 21 82 of 648 289 
Robert Ohara Acre Street Runners M50  22 29 85 of 648 291 
Dan Lock Stadium Runners M  22 40 87 of 648 294 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  22 49 91 of 648 295 
Matt Smith Stadium Runners M  22 55 95 of 648 297 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  23 01 102 of 648 298 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 07 105 of 648 299 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  23 12 106 of 648 300 
Bridget Hughes Stadium Runners F60  23 19 110 of 648 302 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  23 32 119 of 648 304 
Mike Dunning Stainland Lions M40  23 37 124 of 648 306 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  23 38 125 of 648 306 
Gabriel Forrest Holmfirth Harriers M  23 39 126 of 648 306 
Jessica McMullan Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F35  23 42 127 of 648 307 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 47 129 of 648 308 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  23 57 133 of 648 310 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  24 02 136 of 648 311 
Thomas Whitworth Meltham Athletic Club M  24 03 137 of 648 311 
Amy Oatway Stadium Runners F  24 06 139 of 648 312 
Martin Bown Stadium Runners M40  24 18 144 of 648 315 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  24 31 145 of 648 317 
Samuel McNeil Acre Street Runners M  24 57 154 of 648 323 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 58 156 of 648 323 
Stuart Lee Acre Street Runners M50  25 02 158 of 648 324 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  25 03 159 of 648 324 
Linda Spencer Stadium Runners F50  25 04 160 of 648 325 
Jake Rhodes Acre Street Runners M  25 05 161 of 648 324 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  25 16 174 of 648 327 
Janet Adams South Yorkshire Police F50  25 17 175 of 648 327 
James Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  25 19 178 of 648 328 
Daniel Greenhough Tyne Bridge Harriers M  25 22 179 of 648 328 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  25 26 185 of 648 329 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  25 27 186 of 648 330 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  25 28 187 of 648 329 
Chris Howarth Stainland Lions M40  25 34 193 of 648 331 
Amy Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  25 35 194 of 648 331 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F50  25 44 202 of 648 333 
Bill Hunter Holmfirth Harriers M65  25 46 204 of 648 334 
Henry Thornton Holmfirth Harriers M  25 48 205 of 648 334 
Steve Whalley Acre Street Runners M50  25 55 207 of 648 335 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  26 00 211 of 648 337 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  26 06 212 of 648 337 
Oliver Rutson Sunderland Strollers M  26 12 217 of 648 339 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M  26 15 220 of 648 340 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  26 28 227 of 648 343 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  26 37 236 of 648 345 
Mark Nicholson Acre Street Runners M  26 38 238 of 648 344 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45  26 42 240 of 648 346 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  26 48 244 of 648 347 
Liz Mather Stadium Runners F50  26 54 248 of 648 348 
Becky Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F40  27 02 253 of 648 350 
Jude Matthews Penistone Footpath Runners F35  27 06 255 of 648 351 
Roger Smith Stainland Lions M50  27 33 271 of 648 357 
Lynne Mansfield Acre Street Runners F35  27 35 274 of 648 357 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  27 45 282 of 648 359 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  27 48 284 of 648 360 
Lynn Birchall Stadium Runners F40  27 56 291 of 648 362 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  28 00 295 of 648 363 
Helen Clegg Stadium Runners F40  28 02 297 of 648 363 
Lizzy Burdon Holmfirth Harriers F  28 02 298 of 648 363 
Katherine Conway Stadium Runners F35  28 14 312 of 648 366 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  28 23 317 of 648 368 
Samantha Davies Acre Street Runners F45  28 35 327 of 648 370 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  28 39 329 of 648 371 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  28 42 332 of 648 372 
Lin Devine Stainland Lions F55  28 48 335 of 648 373 
Robert Holt Beaumont Running Club M45  28 51 337 of 648 374 
Glenn Davies Acre Street Runners M50  29 07 343 of 648 377 
Jim McCormack Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M70  29 09 346 of 648 377 
Paul Battye Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club M45  29 27 359 of 648 381 
Julie Johnson Stainland Lions F50  29 28 360 of 648 382 
Howard Tempest Acre Street Runners M50  29 44 370 of 648 385 
Phil Emery Acre Street Runners M60  29 47 373 of 648 385 
Snehal Patel Acre Street Runners F50  29 50 376 of 648 386 
Zena Whalley Acre Street Runners F50  29 56 377 of 648 387 
Alex Rutson Sweatshop Running Community M  30 04 382 of 648 389 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  30 30 399 of 648 394 
Christine Cliffe Stainland Lions F40  30 53 411 of 648 400 
Katie Lumb Northowram Pumas F40  30 54 413 of 648 400 
Paul Butterfield Stainland Lions M55  30 56 415 of 648 401 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F45  31 06 424 of 648 402 
Lindsay Sykes Stainland Lions F45  31 09 425 of 648 403 
Sarah Ord Valley Striders F35  31 15 429 of 648 405 
Lizzie Wharton Queensbury Running Club F45  31 24 438 of 648 407 
Rebecca Goodwin Acre Street Runners F35  31 30 447 of 648 407 
Brett Rhodes Acre Street Runners M40  31 31 448 of 648 408 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  31 42 454 of 648 410 
Ellen Battye Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F40  31 42 455 of 648 410 
Catherine O'Brien Denby Dale Travellers F35  31 46 457 of 648 411 
Sam Lockwood Acre Street Runners F40  31 48 459 of 648 411 
Dawn Rogers Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F45  31 48 460 of 648 411 
Lisa Galvin Stainland Lions F40  31 52 464 of 648 413 
Steve Hoyle Stainland Lions M60  31 53 465 of 648 413 
Joanne Peel Halifax Harriers F50  32 22 479 of 648 419 
Victoria Knight-Phillips Acre Street Runners F40  32 38 491 of 648 422 
Gail Fawcett Stainland Lions F45  32 38 492 of 648 423 
Rebecca Pearson Acre Street Runners F  32 39 493 of 648 422 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  32 43 496 of 648 423 
Patricia Hallowell Stainland Lions F45  32 43 497 of 648 424 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  32 45 498 of 648 424 
Nicky Evans Holmfirth Harriers F50  33 18 518 of 648 431 
Rachel Lane Sedgefield Harriers Running Club F  33 53 540 of 648 439 
Rachel Lawton Stainland Lions F45  34 01 547 of 648 441 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  34 46 567 of 648 450 
Subha Thiyagesh Acre Street Runners F40  35 02 571 of 648 453 
Jonathan Forester-Green Stainland Lions M35  35 35 576 of 648 461 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  35 42 577 of 648 462 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F  36 02 582 of 648 467 
Julia Hill Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  36 05 583 of 648 467 
Olivia Fawcett Sowerby Bridge Snails Running Club F  38 40 615 of 648 500 
Samantha Rankin Acre Street Runners F35  40 41 634 of 648 526 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4446&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019