View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3006359
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 9th Jul 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
John Scoggins City of Norwich AC M35  18 42 1 of 278 225 
Paul Crabtree Wharfedale Harriers M45  18 54 2 of 278 227 
John Mason Dewsbury Road Runners M50  19 07 3 of 278 230 
David Teggart Pudsey Runners M40  20 52 4 of 278 250 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  21 06 5 of 278 253 
Tony Bromley Spenborough & District AC M35  21 22 6 of 278 257 
Mark Whitaker Roberttown Road Runners M  21 28 7 of 278 258 
Steven McGuin Unattached M45  21 34 8 of 278 258 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  21 40 9 of 278 260 
Gary Sykes Unattached M  21 58 10 of 278 263 
Simon Cragg Spenborough & District AC M  22 05 11 of 278 265 
Rob Denton Unattached M  22 06 12 of 278 265 
Stephen Nichols Unattached M35  22 24 13 of 278 268 
Jonathan Davies Unattached M  22 28 14 of 278 269 
Paul Metcalfe Unattached M  22 29 15 of 278 269 
Adam Theakston Unattached M35  22 32 16 of 278 270 
William Sanderson Unattached M  22 33 17 of 278 270 
Shaun Doyle Unattached M40  22 33 18 of 278 270 
Adam Carney Unattached M  22 40 19 of 278 272 
Craig Morris Unattached M35  22 42 20 of 278 272 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  22 42 21 of 278 272 
Paul Chapman South Derbyshire Road Runners M40  22 49 22 of 278 274 
Richard Wright Unattached M35  23 09 23 of 278 277 
Daniel Kershaw Spenborough & District AC M  23 14 24 of 278 279 
Stephen Porritt York Triathlon Club  M  23 16 25 of 278 279 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  23 18 26 of 278 280 
Steven Fowler Oakwell RunFIT M40  23 22 28 of 278 280 
James O'Rourke Halifax Harriers M40  23 23 29 of 278 281 
Katie Cotton South Derbyshire Road Runners F  23 47 31 of 278 286 
Martin Gebbett Horsforth Fellandale M50  23 56 33 of 278 287 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  24 06 35 of 278 289 
Andrew Tudor Northowram Pumas M35  24 21 38 of 278 292 
Darren Conquest Oakwell RunFIT M45  24 51 44 of 278 298 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  25 01 46 of 278 300 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  25 19 48 of 278 304 
Danny Sampson York Triathlon Club  M40  25 21 49 of 278 304 
Emily Turner York Triathlon Club  F  25 26 50 of 278 305 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45  25 36 52 of 278 307 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  25 42 54 of 278 309 
Chris Norris Oakwell Running Bears M55  25 53 56 of 278 310 
Andy Portwood Jog Derbyshire M45  25 54 57 of 278 311 
Paula Snee Northowram Pumas F45  26 12 63 of 278 315 
Steve Cavell Calder Valley Fell Runners M60  26 17 65 of 278 316 
Jonathan Meynell Northowram Pumas M50  26 21 67 of 278 316 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  26 27 68 of 278 317 
Debbie Fox Northowram Pumas F40  26 32 70 of 278 319 
Matt Newton Northowram Pumas M  26 33 71 of 278 319 
Julian Farrar Oakwell Running Bears M60  26 34 72 of 278 318 
Charlie Barlow Saddleworth Runners M60  26 56 74 of 278 323 
Melanie Akeroyd Saltaire Striders F35  26 58 75 of 278 324 
Phil McMahon Roberttown Road Runners M  27 03 77 of 278 325 
Summer Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  27 04 78 of 278 325 
Sophie Fox Halifax Harriers F  27 10 80 of 278 326 
Jon Boote Roberttown Road Runners M40  27 10 81 of 278 326 
Jason Newell Hyde Park Harriers M40  27 16 82 of 278 327 
Alan Sykes Northowram Pumas M65  27 23 86 of 278 329 
Matthew Norris Oakwell Running Bears M  27 30 89 of 278 330 
Gabriella Kenny Northowram Pumas F40  27 31 91 of 278 330 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  27 50 94 of 278 334 
Rosalind Bedford Denby Dale Travellers F55  27 55 97 of 278 335 
Brett Roscoe Sweatshop Running Community M40  27 59 99 of 278 335 
Shaun Camponi Oakwell Running Bears M55  28 06 102 of 278 337 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  28 07 103 of 278 338 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35  28 16 105 of 278 339 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  28 24 107 of 278 341 
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas F  29 11 116 of 278 350 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  29 12 117 of 278 351 
Keira Doyle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  29 18 119 of 278 352 
Stephen Wilby Queensbury Running Club M60  29 20 121 of 278 352 
Linda Nawoj Oakwell RunFIT F35  30 14 129 of 278 362 
Lisa Hitchen Abbey Runners F35  30 24 131 of 278 365 
Ruth Mason Dewsbury Road Runners F50  30 30 134 of 278 366 
Donna Harvey Kippax Harriers F40  31 20 147 of 278 376 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M40  31 21 148 of 278 376 
David Keyte Oakwell Running Bears M50  31 24 149 of 278 376 
Andrew Palmer Unattached M50  31 57 158 of 278 383 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  32 15 164 of 278 387 
Gemma Gill Roberttown Road Runners F35  32 21 166 of 278 388 
Kirsty Sykes Oakwell Running Bears F35  32 37 171 of 278 391 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  33 35 183 of 278 403 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  33 37 184 of 278 404 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  34 37 193 of 278 415 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35  35 31 199 of 278 426 
Carole Welburn Unattached F55  37 07 205 of 278 445 
Nathan Welburn Stockton Striders Athletics Club M  37 07 206 of 278 445 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  37 37 213 of 278 451 
Julie Palmer Unattached F50  38 25 217 of 278 461 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  39 14 219 of 278 471 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  39 42 227 of 278 476 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  40 11 232 of 278 482 
Joanne Skilbeck Spenborough & District AC F35  40 14 233 of 278 483 
Mark Appleton Unattached M45  48 53 260 of 278 586 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  57 29 277 of 278 690 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  57 29 278 of 278 690 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4478&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020