View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1445809
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Humber Bridge Half Marathon on the 26th Jun 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jason Cherriman Leeds City Athletic Club M35 12 00 1 of 1499 210 
Timmy Davies Leeds City Athletic Club M 14 06 2 of 1499 216 19 
Phill Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M35 14 39 3 of 1499 218 
Matthew Nutt Wimbledon Windmilers Running Club M 15 46 4 of 1499 221 
Runar Saether City of Norwich AC M40 15 53 5 of 1499 222 
Gregan Clarkson Kingston Upon Hull AC M 16 12 6 of 1499 223 
Richard Buckle East Hull Harriers M35 16 31 7 of 1499 223 
Josh Rowe Leeds University M 18 15 8 of 1499 229 
Thomas McKee East Hull Harriers M 19 26 9 of 1499 232 
Pete Baker City of Hull AC M35 19 57 10 of 1499 234 
Stephen Maddison Knavesmire Harriers M40 20 20 11 of 1499 235 
Rafal Mielczarczyk Unattached M 20 44 12 of 1499 235 
Tim Baker Unattached M40 20 55 13 of 1499 236 
Ben Sadowyj Unattached M 21 20 14 of 1499 237 
Robert Fletcher Unattached M 21 23 15 of 1499 237 
Andrew Lawtey City of Hull AC M35 21 25 16 of 1499 238 
Mark Bissell Unattached M 21 29 17 of 1499 238 
Lewis Holloway Beverley Athletic Club M45 21 33 18 of 1499 238 
Ian Robertson Selby Striders M40 21 59 19 of 1499 239 
David Allinson Unattached M45 22 31 20 of 1499 241 
Walter Somerville Unattached M 22 59 21 of 1499 242 
Scott Marrison Barton & District AC M40 23 09 22 of 1499 243 
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M40 23 14 23 of 1499 243 
David Ball Unattached M 23 15 24 of 1499 243 
Craig Pettit Unattached M 23 22 26 of 1499 243 
Luke Davison Beverley Athletic Club M 23 23 25 of 1499 244 
Sharon Barlow Darlington Harriers F35 23 26 27 of 1499 244 
Paul Cleasby New Marske Harriers M40 23 28 28 of 1499 244 
James Wilson Driffield Striders M35 23 44 29 of 1499 245 
Mariusz Felczerek Unattached M 23 48 30 of 1499 244 
Andrew Reynolds Unattached M 24 05 31 of 1499 245 
David Vickers Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 24 29 36 of 1499 247 
Tony Burgin Barton & District AC M45 24 30 34 of 1499 247 
Carla Stansfield City of Hull AC F 24 33 35 of 1499 247 
Gareth Moyle City of Hull AC M35 24 35 37 of 1499 247 
Christopher Healy Kingston Upon Hull AC M50 25 12 39 of 1499 249 
David Hanks Kingstone Runners M35 26 28 43 of 1499 253 
Alan Ford Barnsley Harriers M40 26 31 44 of 1499 253 
Andrew Fox Pocklington Runners M40 26 44 45 of 1499 253 
Danny Wilson East Hull Harriers M35 26 57 47 of 1499 254 13 
Andrew Hemmings City of Hull AC M35 27 33 51 of 1499 256 
Matthew Wigglesworth Unattached M 27 36 62 of 1499 255 
John Parham Kingston Upon Hull AC M35 27 44 53 of 1499 256 
Ashley Colley Leeds City Athletic Club M 28 02 54 of 1499 257 
Giles Byworth Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 28 37 58 of 1499 259 
Mark Williamson Hornsea Harriers M45 28 38 56 of 1499 259 
James Bray City of Hull AC M 28 39 57 of 1499 259 
Paul Okey Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club M40 28 56 60 of 1499 260 
Jazz Edeson Driffield Striders M55 29 20 61 of 1499 261 
Craig Linacre Mansfield Harriers M45 30 08 64 of 1499 263 
Tim Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M35 30 14 65 of 1499 264 
Steve Monaghan London Heathside AC M45 30 24 75 of 1499 264 
Keri Pearson City of Hull AC F 30 37 66 of 1499 265 
Simon Downs Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 30 40 68 of 1499 265 
Michael Sadler Unattached M50 31 10 74 of 1499 266 
Darren Sennett Ackworth Road Runners M40 31 30 79 of 1499 267 
Mark Jackson Newark Athletic Club M40 31 34 76 of 1499 267 
Andy Sheldon City of Hull AC M35 32 03 80 of 1499 269 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40 32 19 82 of 1499 270 
Nick Rossington Grantham Athletic Club M50 32 22 83 of 1499 270 
Adrian Kamis East Hull Harriers M50 32 23 84 of 1499 270 
Matthew Stone Striders of Croydon M50 32 24 109 of 1499 270 
Kieran Pickles Dewsbury Road Runners M 32 44 90 of 1499 271 
Mark Spikings City of Hull AC M 32 48 86 of 1499 271 
Sara Rookyard East Hull Harriers F40 32 50 87 of 1499 271 
Mark Winter Newark Athletic Club M45 33 15 93 of 1499 272 
Mark Lawson Humberside Fire Brigade M40 33 17 94 of 1499 272 
Daniel Barrass City of Hull AC M 33 18 92 of 1499 273 
Alan Smith City of Hull AC M45 33 26 95 of 1499 273 
Mark Morris Barton & District AC M40 33 26 97 of 1499 273 
Stephen Walker Beverley Athletic Club M35 33 43 100 of 1499 274 
William Hawkins City of Hull AC M35 33 45 102 of 1499 274 
Melissa Oliver East Hull Harriers F 34 00 103 of 1499 275 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40 34 02 105 of 1499 275 
Richard McCoid City of Hull AC M 34 06 104 of 1499 275 
Paul McEwan Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M35 34 10 119 of 1499 275 
Simon Scully Doncaster Athletic Club M45 34 14 107 of 1499 275 
Philip Carter Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 34 20 110 of 1499 276 
Graham Southard City of Hull AC M55 34 38 121 of 1499 276 
James Croft Gainsborough & Morton Striders M 34 43 117 of 1499 277 
Hayley Nancolas Valley Striders F35 34 48 118 of 1499 277 
James Gibney Wolds Vets M40 34 48 132 of 1499 277 
Cheryl Oakshott City of Hull AC F50 34 55 120 of 1499 277 
Ian Atkinson East Hull Harriers M 35 03 122 of 1499 278 
Ian Dickinson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 35 10 148 of 1499 278 
Jorge Padron Unattached M 35 12 125 of 1499 278 
Mark Starkey Barton & District AC M40 35 13 124 of 1499 278 
David Brown Beverley Athletic Club M50 35 27 127 of 1499 279 
Mark Patrick Cleethorpes Athletic Club M45 35 45 134 of 1499 280 
Peter Tindall Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M 35 48 139 of 1499 280 
Matthew Horrocks Beverley Athletic Club M45 35 49 131 of 1499 280 
James Williamson Goole Viking Striders M 36 02 137 of 1499 281 14 
Graeme Smith East Hull Harriers M40 36 19 135 of 1499 281 
Katie McHale Wakefield Harriers F 36 38 142 of 1499 282 
Martin Stack Driffield Striders M50 36 39 141 of 1499 282 22 
David Harrison Unattached M 36 43 144 of 1499 282 
Andrew Baiden Rothwell Harriers M40 36 43 146 of 1499 282 
Craig Whiteley Rothwell Harriers M50 37 23 156 of 1499 284 
Mike Sharp Yorkshire Wolds Runners M 37 23 159 of 1499 284 
Mark Gronow Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 37 24 157 of 1499 284 
Richard Harrison Kingston Upon Hull AC M45 37 48 161 of 1499 286 
Brendan Walsh Unattached M40 38 05 167 of 1499 286 
Kate Ayre Unattached F40 38 13 163 of 1499 286 
Joshua Taylor Bridlington Road Runners M 38 21 165 of 1499 287 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50 38 28 172 of 1499 288 25 
Elizabeth Nairn Selby Striders F 38 36 217 of 1499 288 25 
Ann Dale Wetherby Runners F40 38 37 176 of 1499 288 
Derek Brown City of Hull AC M45 38 40 174 of 1499 288 12 
Edward Wyke-Ulliott Rothwell Harriers M40 38 41 175 of 1499 288 
David Bell City of Hull AC M35 38 53 191 of 1499 289 
Adam Hindson Unattached M40 38 59 186 of 1499 289 
David Porter City of Hull AC M50 39 06 184 of 1499 289 
Graham Cook City of Hull AC M45 39 08 185 of 1499 290 23 
Richard Scott Newark Athletic Club M40 39 21 188 of 1499 290 
Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners M50 39 34 198 of 1499 291 
Rich Welsh Rothwell Harriers M 39 39 195 of 1499 291 
Chris Peach Beverley Athletic Club M45 39 39 199 of 1499 291 16 
Ian Mortimer Rothwell Harriers M50 39 49 194 of 1499 292 
Jon Wilson City of Hull AC M40 39 52 202 of 1499 292 
Marc Cooper City of Hull AC M35 40 00 201 of 1499 292 
Adrian Wilson Fylde Coast Runners M45 40 00 205 of 1499 292 
Neil Hudgell East Hull Harriers M50 40 03 213 of 1499 292 
Carl Barnaby Unattached M 40 04 204 of 1499 292 
Daniel Wrapson London Heathside AC M 40 08 218 of 1499 292 
Chris Dunn Beverley Athletic Club M35 40 11 212 of 1499 293 
Christoph Sumpton East Hull Harriers M40 40 12 214 of 1499 293 13 
Ray Flanagan Vegan Runners UK M 40 12 229 of 1499 293 
Leigh Owbridge Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M45 40 20 235 of 1499 293 
Matthew Faers Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M35 40 30 226 of 1499 294 
Kirsty Wilson East Hull Harriers F40 41 04 234 of 1499 295 
Andy Guymer City of Hull AC M35 41 13 239 of 1499 296 
Rob Marshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 41 21 246 of 1499 296 
Katie Johnson Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 41 22 245 of 1499 296 
Richard Purcell Danum Harriers  M55 41 43 258 of 1499 297 25 
Mark Stanton Caistor Running Club M40 42 04 268 of 1499 298 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50 42 08 261 of 1499 298 
Brendan McAlinden Danum Harriers  M50 42 21 256 of 1499 299 
Michelle Trainor City of Hull AC F40 42 27 271 of 1499 299 
Christian Davies East Hull Harriers M40 42 27 311 of 1499 299 
Ashley Beasley Barton & District AC M 42 29 264 of 1499 299 
Chris Sawyer Valley Striders M55 42 32 274 of 1499 299 16 
Ralph Broadley Scarborough Athletic Club M65 42 39 269 of 1499 300 
Nik Forman Cleethorpes Athletic Club M55 42 57 305 of 1499 301 
Robert Tighe Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club M35 43 09 282 of 1499 301 
Elizabeth Underwood Hornsea Harriers F40 43 09 303 of 1499 301 
Graham Naylor City of Hull AC M65 43 18 293 of 1499 302 
Andrew Smith Unattached M40 43 28 292 of 1499 302 
Ian Jessop Kingstone Runners M50 43 32 296 of 1499 302 
Stephen Tichopad East Hull Harriers M45 43 58 309 of 1499 304 
Martin Swift Kingstone Runners M45 44 08 313 of 1499 304 
Kayleigh Fish Keighley & Craven AC F 44 11 367 of 1499 304 
Steve Cowlbeck Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 44 19 320 of 1499 305 
Robert Harrison Unattached M40 44 19 341 of 1499 304 
Paul Baker Selby Striders M 44 24 323 of 1499 305 25 
Alistair McAndrew Knavesmire Harriers M40 44 27 322 of 1499 305 16 
Kristopher Hopkins East Hull Harriers M 44 38 330 of 1499 306 
Paul Trott Unattached M40 44 38 345 of 1499 305 
Andy Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 44 45 344 of 1499 306 
Tina Brown City of Hull AC F40 45 08 339 of 1499 307 25 
David Askew Shelton Striders M 45 15 351 of 1499 307 
Sophie Cullen St Theresas F40 45 17 357 of 1499 308 
Jason Shepherd Kingstone Runners M40 45 28 350 of 1499 308 
Neil Gilbertson York Triathlon Club  M40 45 30 390 of 1499 308 
Stephen Wood Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club M45 45 56 369 of 1499 309 
Martin Ward Kingston Upon Hull AC M 46 03 373 of 1499 310 
Neil Day Yorkshire Wolds Runners M40 46 08 392 of 1499 310 
Carl Horth City of Hull AC M 46 11 371 of 1499 310 
Richard Dearing East Hull Harriers M 46 11 383 of 1499 310 
Darren Lythe Yorkshire Wolds Runners M40 46 21 397 of 1499 311 
Rebecca Burge Beverley Athletic Club F 46 37 382 of 1499 311 
Mrs Davies Danum Harriers  F45 46 38 391 of 1499 311 
Ollie Rumney Vegan Runners UK M 46 40 385 of 1499 312 
Ashley Evans Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 46 44 403 of 1499 312 
Emma Artley Bridlington Road Runners F35 47 14 389 of 1499 313 
Alan Wadsworth Northampton Road Runners M35 47 25 427 of 1499 314 
Paula Brook Rothwell Harriers F35 47 30 399 of 1499 314 25 
Sarah Evans Scunthorpe Athletic Club F 47 42 441 of 1499 315 
Pamela Tarbet City of Hull AC F 47 54 426 of 1499 315 
Stephen Headley Selby Striders M50 47 59 424 of 1499 315 
Andrew Vernon Unattached M 48 04 422 of 1499 315 
Mark Wilkinson Fitmums & Friends M45 48 04 442 of 1499 316 
Brian Jones Wesham Road Runners M55 48 05 481 of 1499 316 
James Cook Rounday Runners M35 48 12 432 of 1499 316 
Richard Caton Cambridge & Coleridge AC M50 48 23 492 of 1499 317 
Robert Wells East Hull Harriers M40 48 30 452 of 1499 317 14 
Kevin Rennison City of Hull AC M55 48 38 453 of 1499 317 
Matthew Jackson Heanor Running Club M35 48 42 488 of 1499 317 
Lorna Fallon City of Hull AC F 48 47 460 of 1499 318 
Jim Coldwell City of Hull AC M 48 48 461 of 1499 318 
Grant Seaton Annan & District Athletic Club M40 48 49 528 of 1499 318 
Sarah Paterson City of Hull AC F35 48 59 454 of 1499 318 
Rachel Anderson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 48 59 473 of 1499 318 
Stephen Putnam City of Hull AC M35 49 00 456 of 1499 318 
Alister Robson Fetcheveryone Running Club M40 49 01 508 of 1499 318 
Emma Wright-Phillips Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club F 49 05 542 of 1499 319 
Paul Howard Barton & District AC M35 49 10 513 of 1499 319 
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M55 49 14 476 of 1499 319 
Sharon Wellings Scunthorpe Athletic Club F40 49 15 486 of 1499 319 
Nicola Blyth City of Hull AC F35 49 16 478 of 1499 319 
Lynne Parkin West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 49 19 485 of 1499 319 
Carl Henrickson Humberside Fire Brigade M 49 20 518 of 1499 319 
Jody Horth Beverley Athletic Club M35 49 26 494 of 1499 320 
Clare Gardiner Beverley Athletic Club F35 49 27 489 of 1499 320 
Sara Morrow Kingston Upon Hull AC F45 49 29 487 of 1499 320 
Deborah Smith City of Hull AC F40 49 30 490 of 1499 320 
Anthony Whelan Lincoln & District Runners M 49 34 510 of 1499 320 
Simon Knowles Bridlington Road Runners M45 49 37 482 of 1499 320 25 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50 49 44 501 of 1499 321 
Philip Roberts Holme Pierrepont Running Club M65 49 47 523 of 1499 321 
Richard Hobson Ilkeston Running Club M 49 49 499 of 1499 321 
Paul Murphy Danum Harriers  M45 49 52 526 of 1499 321 
Les Phillips Unattached M50 49 57 506 of 1499 321 
Drew Wilson Hornsea Harriers M45 49 59 530 of 1499 321 
Jamie Sullivan Unattached M 50 03 533 of 1499 321 
Magdalena Zaremba East Hull Harriers F35 50 08 522 of 1499 322 
Keith Conkerton East Hull Harriers M50 50 09 524 of 1499 322 
Patrick Walker City of Hull AC M40 50 18 527 of 1499 322 
Geoff Thornes Road Runners Club M65 50 19 536 of 1499 322 
Angelo Larusso Danum Harriers  M60 50 29 555 of 1499 323 
Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M55 50 33 556 of 1499 323 25 
Sue Bains Northern Vets F60 50 49 550 of 1499 324 
David Rivers City of Hull AC M45 51 03 553 of 1499 324 25 
Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F35 51 22 557 of 1499 325 
Malcolm Marshall Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 51 25 571 of 1499 325 
Nick Beveridge Newark Athletic Club M 51 26 596 of 1499 325 
Claire Guest Stainland Lions F35 51 32 593 of 1499 326 23 
Rebecca Oneill Stainland Lions F40 51 33 594 of 1499 326 
Samantha Allen Beverley Athletic Club F40 51 42 580 of 1499 326 
Aidan Stephenson Crook and District Athletic Club M45 51 42 600 of 1499 326 
Neil Heron Kingston Upon Hull AC M55 51 46 572 of 1499 326 
Laura Bakker Unattached F 51 52 575 of 1499 326 
Nigel Kirkby Goole Viking Striders M45 51 52 627 of 1499 327 
Andrew Holroyd UK Net Runners M 51 57 583 of 1499 327 
Stephen Daniel Easingwold Running Club M40 52 04 606 of 1499 327 15 
Paul Bucknall Fitmums & Friends M40 52 15 601 of 1499 328 
Jane Ives Withernsea Harriers F35 52 16 589 of 1499 328 
Catriona Furness Dewsbury Road Runners F55 52 28 586 of 1499 329 
Nikki Foster Barton & District AC F 52 29 637 of 1499 329 
Kerri-dee Ross Barton & District AC F 52 30 638 of 1499 329 
Helen Penn City of Hull AC F35 52 38 602 of 1499 329 
Donna Richardson Ackworth Road Runners F35 52 53 643 of 1499 330 
Neil Curtis Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 52 56 619 of 1499 330 
Cara Palmer Rothwell Harriers F35 52 59 659 of 1499 330 
Sara Ellis West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 53 01 615 of 1499 330 
Sarah-jane Wade Unattached F35 53 06 640 of 1499 330 
Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers F35 53 25 633 of 1499 331 
Leigh Allsopp Barnsley Harriers M 53 25 634 of 1499 331 
Keith Ross Hull Springhead Harriers M60 53 26 646 of 1499 331 
Amanda Wood Newcastle Staffs Athletic Club F50 53 32 630 of 1499 332 
Clive Ward Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 53 36 656 of 1499 332 
Frank Bell City of Hull AC M65 53 53 653 of 1499 333 
Tania Cream City of Hull AC F50 54 07 649 of 1499 333 
Richard Winter Unattached M 54 16 681 of 1499 333 
Martin Botfield Danum Harriers  M35 54 26 667 of 1499 334 
Phillip Vines Caistor Running Club M40 54 45 699 of 1499 335 
Mark Foster Wetherby Runners M45 54 47 714 of 1499 335 
Robert O'Mara Barton & District AC M 54 53 660 of 1499 336 
Diane Lee Holmfirth Harriers F40 54 56 686 of 1499 336 
Trevor Townsend Barnsley Harriers M55 55 05 695 of 1499 336 13 
Daniel Burkitt Kippax Harriers M 55 14 689 of 1499 337 
Clair Williamson Hornsea Harriers F45 55 31 705 of 1499 337 
Kevin Webster Wolds Vets M45 55 35 692 of 1499 338 
Paul Whitehurst Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 55 38 725 of 1499 338 
Andrew Gray Beverley Athletic Club M40 55 43 749 of 1499 338 
Ann Holmes West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 55 50 700 of 1499 338 
Tony George York Triathlon Club  M50 55 54 717 of 1499 339 
Sarah Clinch Hull Springhead Harriers F35 56 01 744 of 1499 339 
Bruce Woodford Beverley Athletic Club M40 56 06 770 of 1499 339 
Mark Jones Yorkshire Wolds Runners M40 56 10 750 of 1499 339 
Lee Smith Kingston Upon Hull AC M40 56 11 708 of 1499 339 
Clive Thornley Wolds Vets M55 56 18 713 of 1499 340 
Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers F 56 20 726 of 1499 340 
Paul Gresty Chase Harriers Running Club M45 56 25 704 of 1499 340 
Alison Ray Milton Keynes AC F45 56 46 730 of 1499 341 
Lindi Day Fitmums & Friends F40 56 50 757 of 1499 341 
Geoffrey Wilcox City of Hull AC M55 57 02 748 of 1499 342 
Richard Parry Unattached M40 57 03 796 of 1499 341 
Ged Peacock Otley Athletic Club M55 57 05 801 of 1499 342 
Jill Jameson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F55 57 10 781 of 1499 342 
Sarah Rawlings Eccleshill Road Runners F50 57 15 774 of 1499 342 
Rachel Gordon Danum Harriers  F45 57 20 782 of 1499 343 
Harry Forkin Scarborough Athletic Club M65 57 29 769 of 1499 343 
Janet Suddaby East Hull Harriers F50 57 29 775 of 1499 343 
Amy Bailiss York Acorn Running Club F35 57 34 806 of 1499 343 
Andrew Grainger Beverley Athletic Club M50 57 35 824 of 1499 343 
Rosalyn Webster Chorlton Runners F 57 36 799 of 1499 343 
Karen Harper Goole Viking Striders F50 58 01 817 of 1499 345 
Richard Summerfield Barton & District AC M65 58 03 804 of 1499 345 
Emma Adams Unattached F35 58 11 838 of 1499 345 
Bill Dixon East Hull Harriers M55 58 16 802 of 1499 345 
Tamlyn Embley Unattached F35 58 35 810 of 1499 346 
Carl Fitch Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club M45 58 36 827 of 1499 346 
Garry Hobson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M50 58 43 823 of 1499 347 
Sophie Cooper Unattached F 58 59 880 of 1499 347 
Hannah Thomson Newark Athletic Club F 59 22 879 of 1499 349 
Zoe Jameson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 59 35 870 of 1499 349 
Linda Dodsworth West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 59 39 871 of 1499 349 
Louise Binns Barton & District AC F40 59 39 889 of 1499 349 
Simon Barnes Unattached M40 59 39 891 of 1499 349 
James Green Esk Valley Fell Club M40 59 40 900 of 1499 350 
Daniel Bell Rounday Runners M 59 45 881 of 1499 350 
David Giles Cleethorpes Athletic Club M 59 53 885 of 1499 350 
Debbie Scott Unattached F40 00 19 910 of 1499 351 
Emma Longfellow St Theresas F35 00 26 886 of 1499 352 
John Pritchett East Hull Harriers M45 00 32 908 of 1499 352 
Dan Wyrill York Acorn Running Club M35 00 44 914 of 1499 353 
Robert Kilsby Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 00 57 919 of 1499 353 
Ian Yates Wigan Tri Club M40 01 01 943 of 1499 353 
Andrea Crawley East Hull Harriers F40 01 01 944 of 1499 353 
Sally Wheelhouse Askern & District Running Club F45 01 25 957 of 1499 355 
Tracy Hughes Kingstone Runners F40 01 27 907 of 1499 355 
Kelly Ford Barnsley Harriers F35 01 35 947 of 1499 355 
Jane Welbourn Bridlington Road Runners F45 01 37 950 of 1499 355 
Janet Kay East Hull Harriers F50 01 45 961 of 1499 356 
Shaun Coe Danum Harriers  M50 01 46 941 of 1499 356 
James Burnham Unattached M 01 53 922 of 1499 356 
Richard Hart Lincoln & District Runners M40 01 54 980 of 1499 356 
Mark Powell East Hull Harriers M45 02 18 970 of 1499 357 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40 02 18 971 of 1499 357 
Tracy Parr Sleaford Town Runners F45 02 33 953 of 1499 358 
John Crosby East Hull Harriers M60 02 33 1017 of 1499 358 
Sharon Dale Danum Harriers  F45 02 40 972 of 1499 358 
Linda Rimmer Danum Harriers  F40 02 42 973 of 1499 358 
Julie Madden Bridlington Road Runners F55 02 52 997 of 1499 359 
Jason Goodman Unattached M 02 52 1000 of 1499 358 
Ben Goundry Danum Harriers  M 03 12 991 of 1499 360 
Francina Whelan Selby Striders F50 03 14 1019 of 1499 360 
Nicolas Daudet Unattached M40 03 18 998 of 1499 360 
Maria David South London Harriers F45 03 33 1035 of 1499 361 
Alistair Whitaker Sleaford Town Runners M45 03 36 993 of 1499 361 
Darren Wilson City of Hull AC M45 03 39 995 of 1499 361 
Alison Hoggarth Goole Viking Striders F45 03 50 1013 of 1499 362 
David Walmsley East Hull Harriers M50 04 32 1014 of 1499 364 
Tracy Stead Unattached F35 04 36 1060 of 1499 363 
Alison Wiles Scarborough Athletic Club F45 04 42 1024 of 1499 364 
Graham Jenkinson City of Hull AC M40 05 08 1042 of 1499 365 
Stacy Foxworthy West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 05 13 1031 of 1499 366 
Denise Gardner Fitmums & Friends F45 05 19 1043 of 1499 366 
Debbie Andrew Goole Viking Striders F50 05 22 1058 of 1499 366 
Ian Summerill Unattached M40 05 26 1064 of 1499 366 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M 05 28 1047 of 1499 366 
Shaun Marshall City of Hull AC M40 05 41 1045 of 1499 367 
Jill Dowson Pocklington Runners F50 05 56 1082 of 1499 368 
Sue Eaton Ackworth Road Runners F45 06 04 1108 of 1499 368 
Kara Stead Unattached F40 06 10 1098 of 1499 368 
Ursula Ghaleb Milton Keynes AC F60 06 14 1068 of 1499 369 
Mike Kennedy Unattached M40 06 14 1092 of 1499 368 
Jules Stead Unattached F50 06 32 1110 of 1499 369 
Paul Firth Selby Striders M40 06 36 1085 of 1499 370 
Eleanor Rylatt City of Hull AC F 06 36 1109 of 1499 370 
Jane Chandler Doncaster Athletic Club F50 06 43 1115 of 1499 370 
Martin Daley Unattached M50 06 49 1107 of 1499 370 
Rachael Hill Fitmums & Friends F35 07 59 1131 of 1499 374 
Diane Pickering West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 08 00 1133 of 1499 374 
Kelly Gill Unattached F40 08 09 1134 of 1499 374 
Vanessa Precious East Hull Harriers F45 08 19 1161 of 1499 375 
Heidi Akester East Hull Harriers F35 08 23 1162 of 1499 375 
Peter Dargue Hermitage Harriers Running Club M60 08 23 1175 of 1499 375 
Graham Harper Haltemprice Road Runners M35 08 24 1167 of 1499 375 
Malgorzata Wlodarska Haltemprice Road Runners F40 08 24 1168 of 1499 375 
Mandy Davison East Hull Harriers F50 08 28 1166 of 1499 375 
Mathew Hutchinson Fitmums & Friends M40 08 29 1140 of 1499 375 
Sharron Hutchinson Fitmums & Friends F45 08 29 1141 of 1499 375 
Karen Carter Fitmums & Friends F35 08 30 1142 of 1499 375 
Lynne Stabler Beverley Athletic Club F40 08 34 1174 of 1499 376 
Lorraine Slade Hornsea Harriers F40 08 49 1154 of 1499 376 
Emma Wells East Hull Harriers F40 08 54 1182 of 1499 377 
Lisa Williams UK Net Runners F40 08 55 1190 of 1499 377 
Nicholas Clarke Unattached M45 09 28 1157 of 1499 378 
Andrea Morley Scunthorpe Athletic Club F35 09 37 1170 of 1499 379 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F55 09 37 1172 of 1499 379 25 
David Halladay Wetherby Runners M50 09 37 1173 of 1499 379 
Nicola Chelton Selby Striders F40 09 38 1208 of 1499 379 
Jayne Robinson Eccleshill Road Runners F45 09 41 1179 of 1499 379 
Gareth Harland Eccleshill Road Runners M35 09 43 1181 of 1499 379 
Shelley Hindley West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F 09 58 1183 of 1499 380 
Linda Douglas East Hull Harriers F50 10 02 1186 of 1499 380 
Cath Dyson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 10 08 1205 of 1499 380 
John Walker Fitmums & Friends M50 10 13 1194 of 1499 380 
Mark Moverley Fitmums & Friends M55 10 13 1195 of 1499 380 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35 10 24 1229 of 1499 381 
Emma Kerwin Clapham Runners F 10 32 1218 of 1499 381 
Louise Hindmarsh Barton & District AC F45 10 42 1224 of 1499 382 
Vicky Early Wombwell Sporting Athletics Club F40 11 14 1250 of 1499 383 
Kevin Waugh Doncaster Athletic Club M50 11 31 1220 of 1499 384 
Kerry Peck Barton & District AC F 11 31 1222 of 1499 384 
Nicola Stockdale Vegan Runners UK F40 11 37 1217 of 1499 384 
Emma Triffitt Tadcaster Harriers F35 11 44 1242 of 1499 385 
Martin Bell Kimberworth Striders M40 12 02 1265 of 1499 386 
Sue Hiles Cleethorpes Athletic Club F45 12 17 1234 of 1499 386 
Natalie Pilcher Cleethorpes Athletic Club F40 12 19 1235 of 1499 386 
Lindsay Radojevich Team Manvers Triathlon F35 12 24 1275 of 1499 387 
Natalie Lowe Kimberworth Striders F 12 24 1276 of 1499 387 
Karen Scott West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F40 12 25 1262 of 1499 387 
Mark Johnson Scunthorpe Athletic Club M45 12 44 1292 of 1499 388 
Hein Bo Scunthorpe Athletic Club M 12 45 1293 of 1499 388 
Karen Gascoigne Taunton Athletics Club F40 12 51 1295 of 1499 388 
Sarah Wilson West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F50 12 56 1274 of 1499 388 25 
Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners M70 13 10 1279 of 1499 389 
Fiona Headley Selby Striders F50 13 19 1281 of 1499 389 
Janice Wilcock East Hull Harriers F40 13 34 1308 of 1499 390 
Joseph Connor Bramhall Runners M35 14 02 1299 of 1499 391 
Jane Hill Nidd Valley Road Runners F40 14 03 1324 of 1499 392 
Bianca Mooney Farsley Flyers F 14 04 1280 of 1499 391 
Claudia Holden Barton & District AC F40 14 08 1320 of 1499 392 
Lee McGarry Doncaster Athletic Club F45 14 28 1326 of 1499 393 
Conrad Maddison Derwent Runners M55 15 17 1333 of 1499 395 
Andrew Allen Manchester YMCA Harriers M55 15 23 1323 of 1499 395 
Emma Branch Fitmums & Friends F 15 27 1346 of 1499 396 
Lynda Gent Bridlington Road Runners F45 15 31 1336 of 1499 396 25 
Elaine Tait Scunthorpe Athletic Club F55 15 57 1334 of 1499 397 22 
Sarah Mason Selby Striders F45 16 09 1358 of 1499 398 
Jane Hopwood Selby Striders F45 16 24 1362 of 1499 398 
Debbie Scott Selby Striders F50 16 36 1347 of 1499 399 
Francis Gilchrist Sandbach Striders M35 16 48 1349 of 1499 400 
Nicola Broadberry Tadcaster Harriers F 17 01 1356 of 1499 400 
Alan Priestman Knavesmire Harriers M50 17 22 1370 of 1499 401 
Liza Brothers Valley Hill Runners F45 17 57 1371 of 1499 403 
Debbie Golding Nottingham University Athletics Club F35 17 58 1368 of 1499 403 
Clare Stephenson Barton & District AC F35 18 17 1383 of 1499 404 
Margaret Bushnell Hull Springhead Harriers F55 18 49 1402 of 1499 405 
Wendy Taylor Hornsea Harriers F60 19 05 1393 of 1499 406 
Trevor Clark Barton & District AC M65 19 20 1396 of 1499 407 
Michael Seddon Mersey Tri M 19 44 1401 of 1499 408 
Stephanie Baxter Unattached F 20 13 1406 of 1499 409 
David Rimmer East Hull Harriers M 20 31 1428 of 1499 410 
Diana Wallis West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F60 20 33 1414 of 1499 411 
David Peck Wolds Vets M40 20 51 1452 of 1499 411 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40 21 18 1436 of 1499 413 
Kath Green Unattached F45 21 41 1431 of 1499 413 
Rachel Waterson Beverley Athletic Club F35 22 07 1470 of 1499 415 
Gail Farr West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 22 13 1439 of 1499 415 
Helen Graves Barton & District AC F 22 14 1447 of 1499 415 
Nathan Graves Barton & District AC M 22 14 1448 of 1499 415 
Anthony Walker Barton & District AC M60 22 17 1451 of 1499 416 
Chris Peill Lincolnshire Quadrathlon Club M45 22 28 1458 of 1499 416 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 22 30 1460 of 1499 416 
Andrea Clark Barton & District AC F45 22 54 1478 of 1499 417 
Jane Allen West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F35 23 03 1468 of 1499 418 
Sharron Wiley West Hull Ladies Road Running Club F45 23 04 1469 of 1499 418 
Jacquie Robson Durham City Harriers F35 23 10 1485 of 1499 418 
Peter Johnson Fitmums & Friends M 23 26 1472 of 1499 419 
Jeannette Richards Scarborough Athletic Club F50 24 47 1491 of 1499 423 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4495&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019