View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1528464
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Eccup 10 Mile Road Race on the 3rd Jul 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Jason Cherriman Leeds City Athletic Club M  53 46 1 of 822 203 
Scott Harrington Otley Athletic Club M  54 23 2 of 822 206 
Aidan Johnson Rotherham Harriers M  54 48 3 of 822 207 
John Hobbs Valley Striders M  54 55 4 of 822 208 10 
Daryl Hibberd Valley Striders M  57 51 5 of 822 219 
Ed Hyland Stainland Lions M  59 28 6 of 822 225 
Robin Outtersides Otley Athletic Club M  59 39 7 of 822 226 
Philip Goose Hyde Park Harriers M 00 05 8 of 822 227 
Dave Parker St Theresas M50 01 19 10 of 822 232 
Matthew Livesey Pudsey Pacers M 01 25 11 of 822 232 
John Robson St Theresas M40 01 31 13 of 822 233 
Joseph Kwallah Wetherby Runners M45 01 41 15 of 822 233 
Terry Midgley St Theresas M40 01 48 16 of 822 234 
Neil Burton Horsforth Harriers M40 02 14 17 of 822 235 
James Tarran Valley Striders M45 03 06 19 of 822 239 
George Schofield St Theresas M 03 17 21 of 822 239 12 
Scott Watson Hyde Park Harriers M 03 21 22 of 822 239 
Andrew Forsyth Askern & District Running Club M55 03 23 23 of 822 240 17 
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M55 03 26 24 of 822 240 18 
Jonny Cartwright Stainland Lions M45 03 52 25 of 822 241 
Scott Daly Pontefract Athletics Club M45 03 55 26 of 822 242 
Gary Mann Valley Striders M 04 02 27 of 822 242 
Ian Richardson Ackworth Road Runners M 04 24 30 of 822 243 12 
Paul Stockburn Harrogate Harriers M55 04 34 31 of 822 244 
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M45 04 41 33 of 822 245 17 
Gerard Skippins Spenborough & District AC M40 04 42 32 of 822 245 
Robert Blemings St Theresas M 05 22 35 of 822 247 11 
David Roberts Stainland Lions M50 05 23 34 of 822 247 
Chris Smith Hyde Park Harriers M40 05 43 37 of 822 248 
Faye Banks Pontefract Athletics Club F35 05 43 38 of 822 248 
Geoff Webber-Cross Chapel Allerton Runners M 06 04 40 of 822 250 20 
Simon Gilbody Hyde Park Harriers M45 06 11 41 of 822 250 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50 06 12 42 of 822 250 
Chris Tinker Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 06 18 43 of 822 251 
Michelle Tenwick Pudsey Pacers F 06 21 44 of 822 251 
Simon Partridge York Postal Harriers M 06 35 46 of 822 252 25 
Oliver Gregory Farsley Flyers M 06 56 47 of 822 253 
Joel Giddings Valley Striders M45 06 59 50 of 822 253 
Alan Schofield St Theresas M55 07 01 49 of 822 253 
Rogan Ashton Otley Athletic Club M45 07 02 48 of 822 253 
Shaun Harley Rounday Runners M40 07 20 61 of 822 255 
Andrew Fletcher Swaledale Road Runners M55 07 26 51 of 822 255 
Joe Butler St Theresas M 07 34 53 of 822 255 11 
Jamie Gibson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 07 36 63 of 822 256 
Steve Boynton British Library M60 07 38 54 of 822 256 
Jimmy Sheldon Hyde Park Harriers M 07 44 55 of 822 256 
Tim Ashby Ackworth Road Runners M40 07 56 57 of 822 257 17 
Sophie Martin Wharfedale Harriers F 08 07 58 of 822 258 
Edward Revell Spenborough & District AC M 08 07 59 of 822 258 
Kirsty Allen Baildon Runners F40 08 22 62 of 822 258 15 
Laura Dransfield Rounday Runners F 08 24 64 of 822 259 
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M45 08 25 65 of 822 259 19 
David Semmence Pudsey Pacers M 08 30 76 of 822 259 19 
Ross Phelan St Theresas M 08 33 78 of 822 259 
James Booth Hyde Park Harriers M 08 36 68 of 822 259 19 
Carl Heron Queensbury Running Club M50 08 52 69 of 822 260 25 
Nathan Vaughan St Theresas M45 08 54 70 of 822 260 
Rich Knell-Moore Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 08 58 71 of 822 261 
Andrew Boldy Stainland Lions M45 09 03 72 of 822 261 25 
Simon Frazer Saltaire Striders M40 09 29 75 of 822 263 
Adam Kirk Nidd Valley Road Runners M 09 48 79 of 822 264 
Ian Maudsley St Theresas M 09 49 77 of 822 264 
Darran Ball Pocklington Runners M50 10 07 83 of 822 265 25 
Angela Hannon Pontefract Athletics Club F45 10 08 82 of 822 265 
Jim Harris Stainland Lions M40 10 20 84 of 822 266 19 
Mark Evans Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M45 10 23 87 of 822 266 
Mark Orbell Pudsey Pacers M50 10 25 86 of 822 266 
Myra Jones Valley Striders F 10 25 89 of 822 266 
Andrew Lewis Ackworth Road Runners M 10 28 90 of 822 266 
Aron Hinds Hyde Park Harriers M 10 33 93 of 822 267 
Dominic Goldthorp Bingley Harriers M40 10 35 96 of 822 267 
Pete Gallagher Baildon Runners M40 10 36 91 of 822 267 25 
Sarah O'Sullivan Keighley & Craven AC F35 10 41 94 of 822 267 21 
Craig Worley Kippax Harriers M45 10 57 98 of 822 268 
Brian Miller Harrogate Harriers M60 11 02 97 of 822 269 
Chris Carrick Kippax Harriers M 11 07 104 of 822 269 
Rachel Carter Ilkley Harriers F40 11 10 103 of 822 269 
Leon Severn Stainland Lions M 11 14 99 of 822 269 14 
Russell Cliffe Valley Striders M40 11 15 102 of 822 269 
Ben Watson Baildon Runners M40 11 20 100 of 822 270 
James Penson Stainland Lions M40 11 28 105 of 822 270 12 
David Hutchings Stainland Lions M45 11 28 107 of 822 270 
Jim Needham Ackworth Road Runners M50 11 37 110 of 822 271 
Graham Rhodes Queensbury Running Club M50 11 42 111 of 822 271 
Christopher Gill St Theresas M65 11 46 112 of 822 271 11 
James Vickers Hyde Park Harriers M 11 47 113 of 822 271 
Joe Hanney Valley Striders M40 12 01 119 of 822 272 
Jonathan Ogle Handsworth Roadhogs M40 12 03 118 of 822 272 
Hugh Allen Wakefield Harriers M45 12 05 116 of 822 273 
Peter May Queensbury Running Club M55 12 13 120 of 822 273 
Stewart Spink Saltaire Striders M45 12 19 121 of 822 273 
Andrew Love Farsley Flyers M 12 19 125 of 822 273 
Adam Nodwell Kirkstall Harriers M 12 20 123 of 822 273 
Alison Boyle Baildon Runners F35 12 22 127 of 822 274 
Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers M55 12 26 131 of 822 274 
Richard Ramshaw Pocklington Runners M45 12 27 129 of 822 274 
Neil Windle Queensbury Running Club M40 12 31 128 of 822 274 25 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M 12 33 140 of 822 274 
Peter Gooding Wakefield Harriers M65 12 35 130 of 822 274 
Ewan Cochrane Knavesmire Harriers M 12 36 133 of 822 274 
Michael Flaherty Pontefract Athletics Club M50 12 41 132 of 822 275 
Liz Wood Valley Striders F40 12 42 139 of 822 275 
Mark Smith Horsforth Harriers M40 12 43 135 of 822 275 25 
Darren Horobin Ackworth Road Runners M40 12 47 137 of 822 275 
Christopher Glover Kirkstall Harriers M55 12 51 136 of 822 275 
Julie Bucknell Wetherby Runners F40 12 55 144 of 822 276 
Alex Brennan Valley Striders M 12 58 142 of 822 276 
Darren Wake Spenborough & District AC M 13 18 143 of 822 277 
Simon Davies Harrogate Harriers M50 13 25 147 of 822 278 11 
Christopher Bartlett Rounday Runners M 13 29 145 of 822 278 
Mark Delaney Baildon Runners M50 13 30 146 of 822 278 
Sean Fitzgerald Valley Striders M 13 38 149 of 822 278 
Anne-marie Moore Rounday Runners F35 13 45 148 of 822 279 
Amanda Seims Valley Striders F35 13 49 150 of 822 279 
Simon Franklin Horsforth Fellandale M50 13 56 157 of 822 280 
Elizabeth Huby Horsforth Harriers F35 14 05 156 of 822 280 
Neil Musgrove Selby Striders M 14 15 158 of 822 281 
Robert Kettleborough Horsforth Harriers M 14 17 162 of 822 281 
Philip Lonsdale Pudsey Pacers M50 14 25 159 of 822 281 
Emer Dudley Roberttown Road Runners F50 14 27 161 of 822 281 
Richard Crombie Stainland Lions M 14 28 160 of 822 282 25 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45 14 31 163 of 822 282 10 
Louise Cazan Valley Striders F35 14 34 165 of 822 282 
Sue Straw Keighley & Craven AC F45 14 43 164 of 822 282 
Darren Parker Skyrac Athletic Club M45 14 52 168 of 822 283 
Lee Runton Stadium Runners M 14 53 166 of 822 283 
David Womersley Horsforth Harriers M60 14 54 170 of 822 283 
Graeme Miles Hyde Park Harriers M 14 55 172 of 822 283 13 
Sue Sunderland Valley Striders F55 15 13 179 of 822 284 
David Hughes Ackworth Road Runners M 15 15 177 of 822 284 14 
Mark Kmiec Horwich Harriers M 15 17 186 of 822 285 
Ruth Muir St Theresas F35 15 18 181 of 822 285 
Matthew Myers St Theresas M40 15 21 178 of 822 285 
Rebecca Rogers Hyde Park Harriers F 15 21 182 of 822 285 
Neil Metcalfe Westbury Harriers M40 15 21 189 of 822 285 25 
Andy Hill Kippax Harriers M45 15 29 191 of 822 285 
John Hutchinson Kirkstall Harriers M65 15 31 183 of 822 285 
Graham Driver Baildon Runners M45 15 31 185 of 822 285 
Jenny Cunningham Belper Harriers F45 15 35 187 of 822 286 
Phil Burton Rounday Runners M50 15 37 204 of 822 286 
Gerry Banham Stainland Lions M55 15 38 184 of 822 286 
Matthew Blakeley Rounday Runners M45 15 39 188 of 822 286 
Emma Thompson Stainland Lions F40 15 49 192 of 822 287 25 
Christine McCarthy Pontefract Athletics Club F55 15 51 190 of 822 287 
Heidi Siddle Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F35 15 57 201 of 822 287 12 
Nigel Shaw Baildon Runners M50 16 07 196 of 822 288 12 
Carmel Barker Valley Striders F55 16 07 200 of 822 288 
Adam Beesting Farsley Flyers M 16 08 198 of 822 287 
Paul Gibson Chapel Allerton Runners M55 16 17 205 of 822 288 
David Mellor St Theresas M40 16 28 208 of 822 289 13 
Kevin Chippendale Ackworth Road Runners M60 16 39 210 of 822 290 25 
Rhea Sutcliffe Eccleshill Road Runners F35 16 46 212 of 822 290 
Andy Barker Otley Athletic Club M 16 46 214 of 822 290 
Kevin Hudson Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers M50 17 04 215 of 822 291 
Emma Lavelle-Wood Kirkstall Harriers F40 17 13 220 of 822 292 
Des Keegan Chapel Allerton Runners M 17 20 216 of 822 292 25 
Neil Baxter Skyrac Athletic Club M40 17 22 217 of 822 292 12 
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M55 17 24 221 of 822 293 
John Hirst Stainland Lions M50 17 32 228 of 822 293 
David Morley St Theresas M55 17 34 229 of 822 293 25 
Anna Smith Queensbury Running Club F50 17 35 223 of 822 293 10 
Chris Corcoran Leeds City Athletic Club M60 17 40 224 of 822 294 
Tim Barton Pudsey Pacers M 17 47 230 of 822 294 
Claire Senior Valley Striders F35 17 51 243 of 822 294 23 
Sara Elliott Otley Athletic Club F40 17 52 232 of 822 294 13 
Kevin Guttridge Askern & District Running Club M45 17 56 233 of 822 295 
Paul Dixon St Theresas M55 17 56 235 of 822 295 
William Overton Pudsey Pacers M60 18 03 234 of 822 295 
Alexander Taylor Rounday Runners M 18 05 252 of 822 295 
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M40 18 09 244 of 822 295 
Alastair Cunningham Belper Harriers M45 18 17 240 of 822 296 
Chris Hudson Kirkstall Harriers M40 18 21 241 of 822 296 25 
John Tate Airecentre Pacers M50 18 23 245 of 822 296 
Stewart Woodeson Horsforth Harriers M45 18 25 253 of 822 296 
Sara Elson Rounday Runners F45 18 27 250 of 822 297 
Nic Cuthbertson Chapel Allerton Runners M55 18 33 246 of 822 297 
Matthew Dudley Baildon Runners M 18 41 264 of 822 297 
Adam Sutcliffe Chapel Allerton Runners M40 18 42 256 of 822 298 
Mark Preston Stainland Lions M50 18 44 258 of 822 298 25 
David Halladay Wetherby Runners M50 18 47 254 of 822 298 
Dawn Downie Wetherby Runners F45 18 49 266 of 822 298 
James Cook Nidd Valley Road Runners M45 18 56 269 of 822 298 
David Roderick Deeside Athletic Club M65 19 02 259 of 822 299 
Sara Abbott Keighley & Craven AC F35 19 05 257 of 822 299 
Joseph Montague Kippax Harriers M 19 06 262 of 822 299 
Michael Grayson St Theresas M50 19 07 267 of 822 299 
Alexandra Watson-Usher Valley Striders F 19 17 279 of 822 300 
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M70 19 18 263 of 822 300 
Craig Daniels Ackworth Road Runners M 19 19 268 of 822 300 
Jason Beckett Bingley Harriers M45 19 19 288 of 822 300 
Hilary Seward Skipton Athletic Club F50 19 24 270 of 822 300 11 
Paul Lawrence Ackworth Road Runners M 19 24 271 of 822 300 16 
John Hayes Hyde Park Harriers M50 19 24 277 of 822 300 10 
Lucy Rider Hyde Park Harriers F35 19 27 272 of 822 300 10 
Jeremy Forber Hyde Park Harriers M55 19 41 281 of 822 301 15 
Jan King Stainland Lions M60 19 41 299 of 822 301 15 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55 19 44 274 of 822 301 
Piero Tozzi Baildon Runners M40 19 47 286 of 822 302 
Frank Beecroft Saltaire Striders M50 19 50 276 of 822 302 
Lisa Heath Pudsey Pacers F45 19 55 280 of 822 302 16 
David Wilkinson Lancaster & Morecambe AC M55 19 57 284 of 822 302 
Richard Bell Wetherby Runners M45 20 02 287 of 822 303 
Neil Patterson Rothwell Harriers M55 20 20 293 of 822 304 
Peter McEvoy Denby Dale Travellers M60 20 26 303 of 822 304 
Malcolm Lavery St Theresas M45 20 30 294 of 822 304 12 
Sarah Gregory Richmond & Zetland Harriers F40 20 31 292 of 822 304 
Simon Boardman Kirkstall Harriers M 20 33 316 of 822 305 
Paul Ashwell Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 20 36 290 of 822 305 
Brian Watts Askern & District Running Club M70 20 40 291 of 822 305 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35 20 44 313 of 822 305 
Stephanie Gledhill Valley Striders F35 20 45 297 of 822 305 
Jonny Lister Halifax Harriers M45 20 46 318 of 822 305 
Tony Pfeiffer Airecentre Pacers M60 20 48 314 of 822 305 
Yekanth Venkiteela Kirkstall Harriers M 20 50 320 of 822 306 
Rebecca Oneill Stainland Lions F40 20 51 302 of 822 306 
Joanna Shevlin Horsforth Harriers F35 20 54 300 of 822 306 
Tillie Clark St Theresas F 20 57 304 of 822 306 
Ben Wood Pudsey Pacers M 21 00 298 of 822 306 
Zoey Heneachon Selby Striders F40 21 07 308 of 822 307 23 
Joanne Loftus St Theresas F40 21 07 309 of 822 307 25 
David Ibbotson Ilkley Harriers M55 21 10 305 of 822 307 25 
Maria Rhodes Queensbury Running Club F35 21 19 306 of 822 307 
Colin Chapman Kirkstall Harriers M45 21 21 323 of 822 308 
Paul Whitehurst Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M40 21 22 312 of 822 308 
Jessica McMullan St Theresas F35 21 22 319 of 822 308 11 
Steven Denniss Ackworth Road Runners M 21 27 321 of 822 308 
Wanda MacDonald St Theresas F50 21 31 322 of 822 308 
John Walton Saltaire Striders M45 21 34 325 of 822 308 
Fred Jewitt Chapel Allerton Runners M 21 38 317 of 822 309 15 
Hannah Marshall Hyde Park Harriers F35 21 39 331 of 822 309 
Claire Guest Stainland Lions F35 21 59 333 of 822 310 18 
Sandy Gee Stainland Lions M55 22 03 343 of 822 310 19 
Chris Heneachon Selby Striders M40 22 09 335 of 822 311 
Mandy Bannister Pudsey Pacers F50 22 12 337 of 822 311 
Robert Sutton Eccleshill Road Runners M50 22 15 336 of 822 311 
Ben Clark Kirkstall Harriers M 22 23 349 of 822 311 
Sarah Booth Pudsey Pacers F45 22 25 340 of 822 312 
Andrew Tams Unattached M50 22 36 345 of 822 312 
Claire Thompson Spenborough & District AC F35 22 53 352 of 822 313 
Adam Willoughby Saltaire Striders M 22 56 348 of 822 314 
Nick Thompson Stainland Lions M 23 09 351 of 822 314 
Alison Eaves Valley Striders F 23 11 361 of 822 314 
Samantha Booth Chapel Allerton Runners F 23 12 356 of 822 315 
Rosemary Leverton Chapel Allerton Runners F35 23 20 364 of 822 315 
Rob Webster Horsforth Harriers M45 23 24 365 of 822 315 
Natalie Wade Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F 23 25 366 of 822 315 
Wayne Butler St Theresas M 23 38 368 of 822 316 15 
Helen Buglass Wetherby Runners F45 23 43 373 of 822 316 
Emily Follows Kippax Harriers F35 23 46 385 of 822 317 14 
Martin Bullock Pudsey Pacers M50 23 54 376 of 822 317 
Caroline Howe Ilkley Harriers F 24 00 378 of 822 318 
Andrea Price Knaresborough Striders F45 24 03 377 of 822 318 25 
Kate Waldon Wetherby Runners F 24 03 394 of 822 318 
Barbara Lee Baildon Runners F60 24 05 381 of 822 318 
Lois Gardner Hyde Park Harriers F 24 10 382 of 822 318 
Paul Bennett Unattached M55 24 11 397 of 822 318 
Philip Hanson Holmfirth Harriers M55 24 12 374 of 822 318 25 
Nicki Cartwright Stainland Lions F35 24 13 383 of 822 318 
John Messenger Kippax Harriers M65 24 14 392 of 822 318 19 
Emily Forde Horsforth Harriers F 24 19 391 of 822 319 
Rachael Nevins Valley Striders F45 24 36 395 of 822 320 
Russell Webster Hyde Park Harriers M45 24 36 402 of 822 320 18 
Helen Aldersley Wetherby Runners F45 24 44 400 of 822 320 
Angela Lee Stainland Lions F55 24 50 404 of 822 321 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50 24 55 405 of 822 321 
Johnathan Smith Rounday Runners M40 25 01 399 of 822 321 
Julie Hepworth Queensbury Running Club F40 25 03 393 of 822 322 14 
Terry Mottram Ackworth Road Runners F40 25 11 401 of 822 322 
Leonie Rose Dewsbury Road Runners F45 25 16 408 of 822 322 
Annie Roddy St Theresas F35 25 16 412 of 822 322 
Emily Bird Roberttown Road Runners F40 25 27 411 of 822 323 
Mark Smith Pudsey Pacers M45 25 29 406 of 822 323 
Michael Knowles Ackworth Road Runners M55 25 32 407 of 822 323 
Sharron Marlor-Gage Stainland Lions F45 25 46 413 of 822 324 
Bekki Wheatley Chapel Allerton Runners F 25 53 415 of 822 325 
Gemma Lund Ackworth Road Runners F35 26 11 417 of 822 326 
Ann Kisluk Eccleshill Road Runners F45 26 17 432 of 822 326 
Mohanlal Mistry Saltaire Striders M50 26 18 431 of 822 326 15 
Steve Dodsworth British Airways AC M50 26 20 422 of 822 326 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50 26 34 428 of 822 327 
Michelle Smale St Theresas F50 26 38 424 of 822 328 22 
Melanie West Baildon Runners F40 26 43 430 of 822 328 
Margaret Britton Airecentre Pacers F60 26 43 438 of 822 328 21 
Ranjit Uppal Stainland Lions M40 26 49 427 of 822 328 
Ged Pea Otley Athletic Club M55 26 49 446 of 822 328 
David Goodyear Eccleshill Road Runners M50 26 49 447 of 822 328 
Elizabeth Reddington Valley Striders F50 26 56 442 of 822 329 
Norman Roper Denby Dale Travellers M65 26 56 444 of 822 329 12 
Valerie Bell Wetherby Runners F45 26 58 433 of 822 329 
Richard Duffy Horsforth Harriers M65 26 59 425 of 822 329 
Helen Gooder Roberttown Road Runners F40 27 04 434 of 822 329 12 
Michael Jarvis Airecentre Pacers M45 27 05 445 of 822 329 10 
Rose George Kirkstall Harriers F45 27 07 441 of 822 329 
Shaun Camponi Dewsbury Road Runners M55 27 08 436 of 822 329 25 
Anna Milburn St Theresas F35 27 09 439 of 822 329 
Lucy Robins Valley Striders F50 27 11 429 of 822 330 
Glenn Thornton Queensbury Running Club M60 27 26 435 of 822 331 
Brian Perfitt Eccleshill Road Runners M40 27 28 440 of 822 331 
Angie Benson Ripon Runners F50 27 36 443 of 822 331 
Richard Cooper St Theresas M 27 36 449 of 822 331 
Alyson Glover Kirkstall Harriers F50 27 39 467 of 822 331 
Anjuli Parmar Pudsey Pacers F 27 56 460 of 822 332 
Peter Schofield Knavesmire Harriers M65 27 58 452 of 822 333 
Robert Baxter Chapel Allerton Runners M45 27 59 456 of 822 333 
Mandy Geary Wakefield Harriers F 28 00 457 of 822 333 
Helen Christie Baildon Runners F40 28 05 466 of 822 333 
Sarah Farnell Hyde Park Harriers F40 28 07 458 of 822 333 25 
Caroline Asquith Horsforth Harriers F35 28 22 461 of 822 334 
Michael Hall Holmfirth Harriers M50 28 27 462 of 822 334 
Lisa Jamieson Pudsey Pacers F40 28 28 468 of 822 334 25 
Aimee Bellwood Harrogate Harriers F 28 28 471 of 822 334 
Lynn Barrett Pudsey Pacers F60 28 41 470 of 822 335 
Keli Firth Dewsbury Road Runners F 28 44 464 of 822 335 
Kath Owen Chapel Allerton Runners F35 28 47 472 of 822 336 
Ray Mooney Stainland Lions M50 28 51 473 of 822 336 11 
Donna Hattersley Ilkley Harriers F40 28 53 476 of 822 336 
Caroline Sanders Hyde Park Harriers F40 29 09 482 of 822 337 
Alex Stanley-Hyde Ilkley Harriers M45 29 13 480 of 822 337 
John Grove Ackworth Road Runners M60 29 21 478 of 822 338 15 
Andrew Brownell-Judd Pudsey Pacers M50 29 35 493 of 822 339 
John Smithurst Bingley Harriers M70 29 36 483 of 822 339 
Dairine Nethercott Saltaire Striders F45 29 36 487 of 822 339 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45 29 43 494 of 822 339 
Nic Anness Pudsey Pacers F40 29 55 491 of 822 340 
Samantha Sugden Wakefield Triathlon F40 30 06 495 of 822 341 
Clare Evans Hyde Park Harriers F 30 08 492 of 822 341 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45 30 16 503 of 822 341 
Stuart Harris Valley Striders M 30 16 508 of 822 341 
Becca Hattrell St Theresas F 30 19 497 of 822 341 15 
Andy Smith UK Net Runners M55 30 20 506 of 822 342 
Andrew Smithurst Pudsey Pacers M50 30 34 502 of 822 342 
Claire Bray Pudsey Pacers F 30 41 507 of 822 343 
Shevonne McLarnon Kirkstall Harriers F40 30 53 511 of 822 344 
Sarah Lunt Stainland Lions F40 31 00 509 of 822 344 20 
Roy Bamford Pudsey Pacers M65 31 03 512 of 822 344 
Drew Ward Wetherby Runners M60 31 22 515 of 822 345 
Dan North Stadium Runners M 31 35 529 of 822 346 
Liz Baker Easingwold Running Club F45 31 36 534 of 822 346 22 
Linda Durkin Kippax Harriers F50 31 37 519 of 822 346 25 
Karen Downham Kippax Harriers F50 31 41 523 of 822 347 25 
Hilary Taylor Pudsey Pacers F40 31 43 516 of 822 347 
Lauren McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F 31 45 536 of 822 347 
Jeff Denton Ackworth Road Runners M65 31 53 521 of 822 347 
Alyson Blakeley Rounday Runners F40 31 57 518 of 822 348 
Ash Hewitt-Wood Rounday Runners M 31 58 517 of 822 348 
Paula Pickersgill Stainland Lions F45 32 05 532 of 822 348 19 
Neil Hodgson St Theresas M 32 21 533 of 822 349 
Denise Davis Saltaire Striders F45 32 22 539 of 822 349 
Joanne Hovell Crossgates Harriers F 32 30 538 of 822 350 
Natalie Davys Dulwich F35 32 33 542 of 822 350 
June Alexander Unattached F55 32 34 537 of 822 349 
Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers M40 32 39 535 of 822 350 
Rob Fearnley Otley Athletic Club M 32 42 554 of 822 350 
Andrew Nuut Ackworth Road Runners M 32 49 541 of 822 351 11 
Angie Dwyer Chapel Allerton Runners F40 32 49 543 of 822 351 
Pascale Fotherby Valley Striders F35 32 50 547 of 822 351 
David Cooper Ackworth Road Runners M55 32 52 544 of 822 351 
Nicola Lancaster Team Manvers Triathlon F35 32 55 540 of 822 351 
Clare Maxwell Hyde Park Harriers F45 32 59 546 of 822 352 
Lesley Lavery St Theresas F45 33 26 557 of 822 353 
Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners F50 33 27 567 of 822 353 
Matthew Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M 33 32 565 of 822 353 
Petra Bijsterveld Ilkley Harriers F50 33 40 560 of 822 354 
Marta Perricone Hyde Park Harriers F 33 46 575 of 822 354 
Ralph McDermott Pudsey Pacers M45 33 52 569 of 822 355 19 
Julie Asquith Roberttown Road Runners F40 33 55 570 of 822 355 
Virginia Lewin Halifax Harriers F60 33 56 559 of 822 355 
Gillian Jago Eccleshill Road Runners F40 34 05 583 of 822 356 
Olga Rayner Roberttown Road Runners F35 34 06 568 of 822 356 25 
Carole Wilkinson Lancaster & Morecambe AC F55 34 08 566 of 822 356 
Claire Barker Pudsey Pacers F50 34 16 573 of 822 356 
Philippa Cox Valley Striders F40 34 23 584 of 822 357 
Ceata Rycroft Kirkstall Harriers F40 34 26 579 of 822 357 
Helen Wainwright Ackworth Road Runners F35 34 26 580 of 822 357 25 
Donna Milner Horsforth Harriers F40 34 38 592 of 822 358 
Susan Hope Dewsbury Road Runners F50 35 04 602 of 822 359 
Jo Miller Dragons Running Club F35 35 05 597 of 822 359 
Andrew Harvey Crossgates Harriers M40 35 13 581 of 822 360 
Violet Gill St Theresas F55 35 15 593 of 822 360 
Caroline Copeland Ackworth Road Runners F35 35 25 599 of 822 361 18 
Liz Walker Kirkstall Harriers F 35 32 601 of 822 361 
Katie Phillips Bingley Harriers F35 35 34 600 of 822 361 
Margaret Crummack Team Manvers Triathlon F55 35 37 591 of 822 361 
Amanda Wilson Ackworth Road Runners F 35 38 605 of 822 362 
Lynne Fallon St Theresas F60 35 57 612 of 822 363 10 
Alex Lewry York Acorn Running Club M 35 59 609 of 822 363 
Rosie Lewry York Acorn Running Club F 35 59 610 of 822 363 
Angela Greene Horwich Harriers F 36 06 606 of 822 363 
Merry Hill Horsforth Harriers F40 36 11 624 of 822 364 
Emma Drake Horsforth Harriers F45 36 35 620 of 822 365 
Nicky Stevenson Dragons Running Club F40 36 35 626 of 822 365 
Lesley Henderson Stainland Lions F65 36 41 615 of 822 366 
Zoe Smith Kippax Harriers F35 36 48 619 of 822 366 
Lesley-ann Donnell Hyde Park Harriers F 37 13 640 of 822 368 
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M60 37 14 634 of 822 368 
Helen Claire Horsforth Harriers F35 37 16 636 of 822 368 
Stuart Smith Hyde Park Harriers M55 37 16 643 of 822 368 
Daniel Metcalfe Horsforth Fellandale M 37 18 628 of 822 368 
Sarah Wilkinson Ackworth Road Runners F35 37 26 630 of 822 368 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F 37 30 638 of 822 369 
Denise Hofman Hyde Park Harriers F 37 33 641 of 822 369 
Hilary Lund Hyde Park Harriers F55 37 35 639 of 822 369 
Wendy Bourner Ackworth Road Runners F45 37 38 645 of 822 369 
Mags Cook Rounday Runners F60 37 39 650 of 822 369 
Claire Murphy Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers F35 37 46 633 of 822 370 
Karen Boardman Kirkstall Harriers F 37 48 649 of 822 370 
Linda Dodsworth British Airways AC F40 38 14 657 of 822 371 
Dawn Richardson Knaresborough Striders F55 38 19 644 of 822 372 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F50 38 21 654 of 822 372 25 
Joan Kavanagh Hyde Park Harriers F50 38 23 659 of 822 372 
Dianne Simpson Queensbury Running Club F50 38 33 648 of 822 373 
Samantha Parker Wetherby Runners F45 38 44 655 of 822 373 
Cathy Martin Pudsey Pacers F40 38 59 656 of 822 374 13 
Elizabeth Allen Chapel Allerton Runners F45 39 09 658 of 822 375 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70 39 12 653 of 822 375 
Lisa Belford-McDowell St Theresas F45 39 16 660 of 822 375 11 
Joanne Hirst Stainland Lions F50 39 29 666 of 822 376 
Helen Reevell Pocklington Runners F40 39 34 662 of 822 376 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40 39 41 670 of 822 377 25 
Andrew Davis British Library M50 39 54 675 of 822 378 
Michelle Hancocks Hyde Park Harriers F40 40 11 672 of 822 379 
Claire Telford Dewsbury Road Runners F35 40 12 673 of 822 379 
Mike Webb Hyde Park Harriers M40 40 13 674 of 822 379 
Louise Olbison St Theresas F35 40 59 678 of 822 382 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45 40 59 687 of 822 382 
Vanessa Rhodes Wetherby Runners F40 41 18 685 of 822 383 
Zoe Howarth Wetherby Runners F40 41 19 684 of 822 383 
Kate Thomas Wetherby Runners F40 41 19 686 of 822 383 
Pauline Blackwell St Theresas F60 41 20 679 of 822 383 
Vicki Hipkiss Kirkstall Harriers F50 41 22 692 of 822 383 24 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F 41 31 695 of 822 384 
Nicola Henshaw Ackworth Road Runners F40 41 37 689 of 822 384 
Jennifer Davis British Library F55 41 38 697 of 822 384 
Andrew Duffy Pudsey Pacers M45 41 42 690 of 822 384 
Lesley Armstrong Roberttown Road Runners F45 41 47 693 of 822 385 25 
Nicola Ward Kippax Harriers F40 41 48 688 of 822 385 
Richard Edwards Hyde Park Harriers M40 42 10 698 of 822 386 
Matthew Gray Hyde Park Harriers M 42 11 700 of 822 386 
Aleksandra Kubasiak Ackworth Road Runners F40 42 13 699 of 822 386 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40 42 19 701 of 822 387 14 
Richard Beckwith St Theresas M45 42 33 703 of 822 388 
Kelly Madden St Theresas F40 42 33 704 of 822 388 
Sarah Denman St Theresas F 42 34 702 of 822 388 
Claire Gough Kippax Harriers F40 42 47 708 of 822 389 
Maureen Coffey Valley Striders F65 42 49 712 of 822 389 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60 43 00 706 of 822 389 
Michelle Smith Nidd Valley Road Runners F45 43 06 707 of 822 390 
Alex Whyte Stainland Lions F45 43 35 720 of 822 392 25 
Kezzie Medford Pudsey Pacers F65 43 38 714 of 822 392 
Terry Marlor-Gage Stainland Lions M55 43 40 713 of 822 392 
Emma Amor Hyde Park Harriers F 43 46 715 of 822 392 
Judith Green Stainland Lions F65 44 02 716 of 822 393 
Nikki Hill Stadium Runners F 44 06 725 of 822 394 
Jo Rhodes Hyde Park Harriers F 44 20 730 of 822 394 
Joanne Bloor Baildon Runners F35 44 29 724 of 822 395 
Jo Moorwood Crossgates Harriers F40 44 44 726 of 822 396 
Carol Woulds Pudsey Pacers F45 44 45 728 of 822 396 
Ruth Knowles Pudsey Pacers F40 44 46 729 of 822 396 
Elinor Newhouse Baildon Runners F65 45 11 731 of 822 398 
Karen Appleyard Stainland Lions F40 45 20 732 of 822 398 
Urmila Mistry Saltaire Striders F50 45 24 733 of 822 398 12 
Russ Marvelly Acre Street Runners M50 45 37 734 of 822 399 
Dawn Taylor Pudsey Pacers F40 45 45 735 of 822 400 
Jackie Baldwin Pudsey Pacers F45 45 49 738 of 822 400 
Andrew Gardner St Theresas M60 45 49 739 of 822 400 
Danielle Poutch Pudsey Pacers F 46 03 740 of 822 401 
Debi Nicholson Horsforth Fellandale F40 46 09 745 of 822 401 
Richard Medford Skipton Athletic Club M50 46 48 742 of 822 404 
Beverley Draper UK Net Runners F45 47 01 749 of 822 405 
Carl Britton Ackworth Road Runners M40 47 16 747 of 822 406 
Pradipta Ganguly Valley Striders M 47 26 751 of 822 406 
Chris Price York Acorn Running Club M50 47 29 752 of 822 406 
Katy Page St Theresas F50 47 56 757 of 822 408 
Debbie McDermott Pudsey Pacers F40 47 59 754 of 822 408 
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F55 48 04 759 of 822 409 25 
Suzanne Spink Kippax Harriers F45 48 31 760 of 822 410 25 
Stevie Roberts Kippax Harriers F35 48 31 762 of 822 410 
Helen Lillywhite Kippax Harriers F35 48 32 761 of 822 410 
Peter Hey Kirkstall Harriers M60 48 44 765 of 822 411 
Joanne Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners F40 49 35 766 of 822 414 
Samantha Rowley St Theresas F45 51 06 769 of 822 420 
Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers F40 51 11 768 of 822 420 
Lynne Oxley Pudsey Pacers F40 52 17 774 of 822 424 25 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45 52 40 775 of 822 426 
Tracey Piper St Theresas F35 53 19 777 of 822 428 
Katherine Judge St Theresas F35 53 20 778 of 822 428 
Sonia Rundle St Theresas F35 53 29 780 of 822 429 
Stephanie Hull Stainland Lions F50 53 37 779 of 822 430 
Michelle Dare Pudsey Pacers F50 54 16 783 of 822 432 
Sara Scholes Hyde Park Harriers F 54 40 785 of 822 433 16 
Jill Hudson Kirkstall Harriers F40 54 49 789 of 822 434 
Ruth Duffy Pudsey Pacers F40 55 03 786 of 822 435 
Eddie Hewson Pudsey Pacers F40 55 03 787 of 822 435 
Catherine Hayward Hyde Park Harriers F 55 12 791 of 822 436 
Marina Dobbs Kippax Harriers F50 56 19 796 of 822 440 
Julia Hunter St Theresas F50 56 24 794 of 822 440 25 
Elaine Rushworth Pudsey Pacers F55 56 26 793 of 822 440 
Denise Forber Hyde Park Harriers F50 56 46 795 of 822 441 
Karen Haunch St Theresas F45 56 52 797 of 822 442 
Teri Rose Saltaire Striders F45 58 42 801 of 822 449 17 
Judy Lankester Kippax Harriers F40 59 27 807 of 822 452 
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M70 01 59 810 of 822 461 
Hilary Wharam Horsforth Harriers F70 02 44 812 of 822 464 13 
Sarah Brown Valley Striders F45 03 42 813 of 822 468 
Sarah Wallis St Theresas F35 04 00 814 of 822 469 
Susan Grove Ackworth Road Runners F45 13 52 818 of 822 506 
Julie Baker Ackworth Road Runners F50 13 53 819 of 822 506 
Sarah Whiteman Ackworth Road Runners F 27 16 821 of 822 557 25 
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4561&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019