View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1765322
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Dewsbury Park Run on the 16th Jul 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Joe Sagar Spenborough & District AC M  16 46 1 of 147 211 
Simon Bolland Spenborough & District AC M  18 12 2 of 147 229 
Faye Beckett Wakefield Harriers F  19 16 4 of 147 242 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  19 45 6 of 147 248 
Treena Johnson Dewsbury Road Runners F50  19 57 7 of 147 251 
Christian Barton Barnsley Harriers M  20 06 8 of 147 253 
Known Known Wakefield Harriers M50  20 18 9 of 147 255 
John MacPhail Unattached M35  20 22 10 of 147 256 
David Brooke Wakefield Harriers M40  20 33 11 of 147 259 
Sarah Gough Barnsley Harriers F40  20 59 12 of 147 264 24 
Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners M40  21 00 13 of 147 264 
Les Newby Unattached M45  21 07 14 of 147 265 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  21 20 15 of 147 268 
Adam Carney Unattached M  21 24 16 of 147 269 
Noel Lowdon Unattached M40  21 25 17 of 147 269 
Matthew Castle Unattached M  21 28 18 of 147 270 
James Roberts Unattached M  21 35 19 of 147 271 
Craig Davidson Sweatshop Running Community M  21 39 20 of 147 272 
Simon Day Unattached M  21 41 21 of 147 272 
Graham Walsh Spenborough & District AC M65  21 53 23 of 147 275 
Ted Romney Blackpool Wyre Fylde Athletic Club M  21 55 24 of 147 276 
Katie Roberts Barnsley Harriers F  21 58 25 of 147 276 17 
Kevin Lusk Stadium Runners M55  22 07 26 of 147 278 
Stephen Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 09 27 of 147 279 
Daniel Mortimer Roberttown Road Runners M40  22 10 28 of 147 279 
John Hirst Unattached M45  22 14 29 of 147 279 
Angela Oldham East Cheshire Harriers F60  22 16 30 of 147 280 
Sally Caton Stainland Lions F40  22 21 31 of 147 281 
Lee Dolman Spenborough & District AC M45  22 31 34 of 147 283 
Anesh Tahir Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 49 37 of 147 287 
Paul Oakley Roberttown Road Runners M35  22 50 38 of 147 287 
Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 54 40 of 147 288 
Ed Senior Roberttown Road Runners M  22 57 41 of 147 289 
Mark Davies Stadium Runners M55  23 16 45 of 147 293 
Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners M50  23 22 47 of 147 294 
Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners M35  23 25 48 of 147 295 
Edward Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners M  23 31 49 of 147 296 
Ian Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club M65  23 57 55 of 147 301 
Ian Johnson Stainland Lions M50  24 00 56 of 147 302 
Rachel Jardine Barnsley Harriers F45  24 08 59 of 147 304 19 
Madeline Stansfield Dewsbury Road Runners F60  24 12 60 of 147 305 
Haseeb Raja Dewsbury Road Runners M50  24 23 63 of 147 307 
Michael Proctor Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M65  24 25 64 of 147 307 
Mark Wilson Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 28 65 of 147 308 
Rachel Leborgne Dewsbury Road Runners F40  24 35 66 of 147 309 
Mike Shackleton Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 51 67 of 147 313 
Richard Taylor Barnsley Harriers M60  25 01 69 of 147 315 23 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  25 30 71 of 147 321 
Adrian Wilkinson Roberttown Road Runners M50  26 14 75 of 147 330 
Alice Brown Acre Street Runners F35  26 31 76 of 147 333 
Emma Moorhouse Barnsley Harriers F  26 35 77 of 147 335 11 
Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 47 79 of 147 337 
Elaine Gamble Yorkshire Mountaineering Club F60  26 55 82 of 147 339 
Clare Atkinson Barnsley Harriers F35  26 57 83 of 147 339 25 
Debbie Norris Dewsbury Road Runners F35  28 04 94 of 147 353 
Samantha Cripps Dewsbury Road Runners F45  28 11 96 of 147 355 
Julie Fielding Barnsley Harriers F35  28 14 97 of 147 355 
Claudia Thompson Barnsley Harriers F  28 38 99 of 147 360 
Laura Bibby Barnsley Harriers F  28 55 100 of 147 364 
Heather Ellis Dewsbury Road Runners F45  29 05 104 of 147 366 
Lisa Isam Barnsley Harriers F45  29 10 106 of 147 367 25 
Flora Borgne Wakefield Triathlon F  29 45 111 of 147 374 
 Dewsbury Road Runners M60  29 59 112 of 147 377 
Katrina D'Netto Barnsley Harriers F50  30 16 114 of 147 381 25 
Sally Gray Barnsley Harriers F55  30 32 116 of 147 384 23 
Hilary Booth Holmfirth Harriers F50  30 58 118 of 147 390 
Rachel Gray Barnsley Harriers F50  31 13 119 of 147 393 
Amanda West Barnsley Harriers F50  31 14 121 of 147 393 
Vikki Skipper Barnsley Harriers F60  31 22 122 of 147 395 
Amy O'Connor Unattached F  33 15 126 of 147 418 
Sharon Schofield Barnsley Harriers F45  33 28 128 of 147 421 
Sara Booth Barnsley Harriers F40  34 04 130 of 147 429 
Alison Hilton Barnsley Harriers F45  34 12 131 of 147 430 
Stephen Anthoney Spenborough & District AC M55  34 39 132 of 147 436 
Pamela Higgins Barnsley Harriers M50  35 03 135 of 147 441 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4569&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019