View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1760569
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Oakwell Hall Park Run on the 16th Jul 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Lee Dickinson Unattached M  18 29 1 of 324 222 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  19 54 2 of 324 239 
Andy Dean Dewsbury Road Runners M40  19 58 3 of 324 240 
Oliver Carter Spenborough & District AC M  20 05 4 of 324 242 
Jordan Baldwin Unattached M  20 20 5 of 324 244 
Rob Denton Unattached M  20 24 6 of 324 245 
Christine Baldwin Unattached M45  21 02 7 of 324 253 
Henry Carter Spenborough & District AC M  21 17 8 of 324 256 
Ian Ogden Spenborough & District AC M40  21 25 9 of 324 258 
Keiran Leeder Unattached M35  21 44 10 of 324 261 
Matthew Pattison Stadium Runners M35  21 55 11 of 324 264 
Paul Elliott Meltham Athletic Club M50  22 00 12 of 324 265 
Kingsley Walker Unattached M  22 02 13 of 324 265 
Carly Miller Oakwell RunFIT F  22 03 14 of 324 265 
Max Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers M  22 19 15 of 324 269 
Matthew Dalton Spenborough & District AC M  22 21 16 of 324 269 
Richard Keyworth Oakwell RunFIT M  22 22 17 of 324 269 
Paul Seddon Farsley Flyers M45  22 22 18 of 324 269 
Jake Denton Acre Street Runners M  22 23 19 of 324 269 
Haydn Platts Unattached M50  22 29 20 of 324 270 
Richard Haigh South Leeds Lakers Running Club M50  22 29 21 of 324 271 
Richard Gleghorn Unattached M35  22 30 22 of 324 270 
Joshua Baldwin Unattached M  22 39 23 of 324 272 
Flora Skidmore Dewsbury Road Runners F55  22 49 24 of 324 275 
Tim Barton Pudsey Pacers M35  22 54 25 of 324 276 
Craig Morris Unattached M35  23 07 26 of 324 278 
Dan Dalton Spenborough & District AC M45  23 17 27 of 324 280 
Jason Battye Acre Street Runners M35  23 21 29 of 324 281 
Michelle Flynn Unattached F  23 24 30 of 324 281 
Morgan Williams Farsley Flyers M50  24 13 32 of 324 291 
Steve Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45  24 16 34 of 324 292 
Grant Cooper Spenborough & District AC M45  24 27 37 of 324 294 
Howard Ball Farsley Flyers M  24 29 38 of 324 294 
Andrew Noble Wakefield Triathlon M35  24 33 39 of 324 296 
John Walsh Rodillian Runners M45  24 36 40 of 324 296 
David Waite Stainland Lions M50  24 39 41 of 324 297 
Michelle Aston Oakwell RunFIT F40  24 54 48 of 324 299 
Emma Maguire Spenborough & District AC F45  25 06 52 of 324 302 
Dominic Camponi Oakwell RunFIT M  25 27 56 of 324 306 
Steven Carter Horsforth Fellandale M55  25 30 57 of 324 307 
Neil Barker Spenborough & District AC M45  25 31 58 of 324 307 
Neil Addyman Darlington Harriers M  25 45 67 of 324 310 
Lynn Metcalfe Rothwell Harriers F45  26 03 72 of 324 314 
Joanne Burden Spenborough & District AC F35  26 53 89 of 324 324 
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F50  26 56 90 of 324 324 
Robert Chaplin Spenborough & District AC M40  26 58 91 of 324 325 10 
Brett Roscoe Sweatshop Running Community M40  27 08 94 of 324 326 
Tracy Eakin Spenborough & District AC F50  27 28 97 of 324 331 
Ally Canning Northowram Pumas F  27 51 101 of 324 335 
Julie Newsome Roberttown Road Runners F50  27 56 104 of 324 336 
John Norris Bramhall Runners M50  27 58 106 of 324 337 
Hannah Newman Kirkstall Harriers F  28 14 112 of 324 340 
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F50  28 37 116 of 324 345 
Viki Arnold Pudsey Runners F40  28 41 117 of 324 345 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  29 04 121 of 324 350 
Eleanor Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 08 122 of 324 351 
Susan Parker Oakwell Running Bears F55  29 09 123 of 324 351 
Heather Phipps Airienteers F45  29 22 124 of 324 354 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  29 25 126 of 324 354 
Rosalyn Joyce Spenborough & District AC F  29 45 129 of 324 358 
Luke Cranfield Northowram Pumas M  29 55 133 of 324 360 
Ian Robinson Pudsey Pacers M35  30 03 135 of 324 362 
Simon Ellis Denby Dale Travellers M40  30 13 138 of 324 364 
Katherine Gomersall Spenborough & District AC F40  30 18 139 of 324 365 
Dave Williamson Sweatshop Running Community M50  30 36 144 of 324 368 
Barbara Millett Spenborough & District AC F45  31 08 152 of 324 375 
Elizabeth Bottomley Spenborough & District AC F55  31 38 157 of 324 381 
Emma Denton Acre Street Runners F40  31 42 161 of 324 381 
Sienna Haynes Spenborough & District AC F  31 50 162 of 324 383 
Melvyn Burton Crossgates Harriers M60  31 57 163 of 324 385 
Anthony Kingett Spenborough & District AC M45  32 08 164 of 324 387 
Adam Gallagher Oakwell Running Bears M35  32 18 171 of 324 388 
Sharon Anderson Oakwell RunFIT F45  32 20 172 of 324 389 
Maria Rhodes Queensbury Running Club F35  32 25 174 of 324 390 
Vicky Wilde Oakwell RunFIT F40  33 31 193 of 324 403 
Vickie Noble Wakefield Triathlon F45  34 03 203 of 324 410 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  34 23 211 of 324 414 
Kirsty Sykes Oakwell Running Bears F35  34 28 213 of 324 415 
Rachel Rostron Eccleshill Road Runners F45  34 45 215 of 324 418 
Christopher Dronsfield Unattached M60  35 06 219 of 324 422 
Sue Levinson Denby Dale Travellers F60  35 57 225 of 324 433 
Julie Palmer Unattached F50  36 00 227 of 324 433 
Sara Hutchison Spenborough & District AC F40  36 09 233 of 324 435 
Lauren Dalton Spenborough & District AC F  37 53 243 of 324 456 
Susan Jackson Spenborough & District AC F45  38 03 246 of 324 458 
Lisa Dowson Spenborough & District AC F35  38 23 252 of 324 462 
Robin Price Clayton Le Moors Harriers M70  38 37 253 of 324 465 
Lindsay Johnson Pudsey Pacers F45  38 57 255 of 324 469 
Charlotte Parker Oakwell Running Bears F35  39 25 259 of 324 474 
Jane Cromack Oakwell Running Bears F60  39 27 260 of 324 475 
Maria Ions Spenborough & District AC F55  39 53 263 of 324 480 
Jill Pollard Oakwell Running Bears F35  40 23 270 of 324 486 
Amanda Vigar Acre Street Runners F50  40 47 271 of 324 491 
Joanne Skilbeck Spenborough & District AC F35  41 32 281 of 324 500 
Samantha Kay Spenborough & District AC F35  41 34 282 of 324 501 
Helen Appleton Unattached F45  42 17 286 of 324 509 
Donna Kingett Spenborough & District AC F45  46 14 304 of 324 557 
Helen Suckling Spenborough & District AC F55  48 12 305 of 324 580 
Julie Smith Oakwell RunFIT F45  50 34 313 of 324 608 
Toni Best Unattached F40  51 59 314 of 324 625 
John Wilde Oakwell RunFIT M45  56 15 316 of 324 677 
Charlotte Hardy Oakwell RunFIT F35  58 12 323 of 324 700 
Nicky Best Unattached M40  58 12 324 of 324 700 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4570&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019