View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
3771041
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Bramley Park Run on the 16th Jul 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
James Teagle Unattached M  18 09 1 of 127 228 
Tom Hull Unattached M  19 36 2 of 127 246 
Martin Brook Horsforth Harriers M35  20 02 3 of 127 252 
David Semmence Bramley Breezers M  20 22 4 of 127 256 
Mike Bradshaw Pudsey Runners M45  20 46 5 of 127 261 
Leigh Harvey Kippax Harriers M40  21 10 6 of 127 266 
Ben Coldwell Kirkstall Harriers M  21 24 7 of 127 269 
Jonathan Kent Chapel Allerton Runners M35  21 47 9 of 127 274 
Martin McCleave Horsforth Harriers M45  22 16 11 of 127 280 
Matthew Kirkham Kirkstall Harriers M35  22 31 12 of 127 283 
Richard Rubie-Todd Unattached M  22 37 13 of 127 284 
Phil Hargreaves Unattached M35  22 46 14 of 127 286 
Michael Horsley South Leeds Lakers Running Club M55  23 01 15 of 127 290 
Megan Atack Unattached F  23 08 16 of 127 291 
Paul Miller Kirkstall Harriers M  24 40 25 of 127 311 
Helen Brant Saltaire Striders F35  25 17 32 of 127 318 
Rachel Feather Bramley Breezers F40  26 11 37 of 127 329 
James Leach Farsley Flyers M  26 25 38 of 127 332 
Adrian Sell Saddleworth Runners M35  26 35 40 of 127 335 
Stuart Davies Bramley Breezers M40  26 36 41 of 127 334 
Josh McCartney Pudsey & Bramley M  26 38 42 of 127 335 
Catherine Gray Horsforth Harriers F55  27 09 45 of 127 342 
David Sullivan Bramley Breezers M45  27 19 46 of 127 343 
Ruth Kettle Pudsey Pacers F45  27 38 51 of 127 348 
Paul Bennett Bramley Breezers M55  28 30 55 of 127 358 
Laura Edwards Hyde Park Harriers F  28 30 56 of 127 359 
Lesley Howard Bramley Breezers F45  29 07 58 of 127 366 
Lisa Hutchinson Bramley Breezers F35  29 15 60 of 127 368 
Julie Gilbertson Bramley Breezers F40  29 19 61 of 127 369 
Carol Parkinson Pudsey Pacers F40  29 23 62 of 127 370 
Robert Greaves Pudsey Pacers M60  29 30 64 of 127 371 
Fiona Venner Chapel Allerton Runners F40  29 31 65 of 127 372 
Karen Longfellow Kirkstall Harriers F50  29 50 70 of 127 376 
Nicola Barnett Horsforth Harriers F40  29 50 71 of 127 376 
Isobel Hughes Farsley Flyers F  30 42 73 of 127 386 
Ruth Ritchie Bramley Breezers F40  31 22 74 of 127 394 
Mike Young Sweatshop Running Community M  31 32 75 of 127 397 
Paul Hollings Bramley Breezers M  32 04 79 of 127 403 
Graham Fisher Kirkstall Harriers M45  32 27 84 of 127 409 
Julie Tipper Pudsey Pacers F50  32 41 85 of 127 411 
Elizabeth Bunning Bramley Breezers F  32 46 86 of 127 412 
Katy Young Sweatshop Running Community F  33 58 92 of 127 427 
Julia Hunter St Theresas F50  34 11 93 of 127 430 
Jacqueline Elmer Kirkstall Harriers F40  34 16 95 of 127 431 
Pearl Shipley Bramley Breezers F60  36 03 101 of 127 453 
Tracey Howson Horsforth Harriers F35  36 15 103 of 127 456 
David Owen Pudsey Pacers M55  37 44 107 of 127 475 
Tina Craddock Bramley Breezers F45  41 23 115 of 127 521 
Gemma Rathbone Kirkstall Harriers F  42 02 116 of 127 529 
Tim Lyles Farsley Flyers M60  43 58 121 of 127 553 
Jill Jarvis Pudsey Pacers F  45 39 127 of 127 575 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4583&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020