View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
1204606
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Eccup 10 Mile Road Race on the 15th Jul 2007
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Tim Crossland Leeds City Athletic Club M  54 01 1 of 425 281  
Trevor Wilks Leeds City Athletic Club M  55 21 2 of 425 288  
Sean Cotter Leeds City Athletic Club M40  56 23 3 of 425 293  
Tracey Morris Valley Striders F35  56 26 4 of 425 293  
Susan Partridge Leeds City Athletic Club F  57 14 5 of 425 297  
Tim Midgley Bingley Harriers M  57 42 6 of 425 300  
Mike Mavromihales Holmfirth Harriers M40  57 52 7 of 425 301  
Richard Barrett Skipton Athletic Club M40  58 22 8 of 425 303  
Andrew Guiseley Dewsbury Road Runners M  58 30 9 of 425 304 
Michael Keedy St Theresas M  58 55 10 of 425 306  
Nigel Bedell Keighley & Craven AC M40  58 58 11 of 425 306  
David Darby Holmfirth Harriers M50  59 36 12 of 425 310  
Ian Whitehouse Halifax Harriers M  59 50 13 of 425 311  
Keith Thomas Lostock Athletic Club M50  59 59 14 of 425 312  
Alan Squire Horsforth Harriers M40 00 36 15 of 425 315  
Eddie Lee Chesterfield Athletic Club M40 00 53 16 of 425 316  
Paul Mitchell Bingley Harriers M40 01 03 17 of 425 317  
Carey Gray Bingley Harriers M40 01 13 18 of 425 318  
Andy Meskimmon Dewsbury Road Runners M40 01 18 19 of 425 319 
Richard Butterfield Horsforth Harriers M50 01 35 20 of 425 320  
Martin Firth Queensbury Running Club M40 01 40 21 of 425 320  
Jason Westwood Halifax Harriers M 01 44 22 of 425 321  
Martin Hall Dewsbury Road Runners M45 01 44 23 of 425 321 
Quentin Lewis Baildon Runners M 01 49 24 of 425 321  
Christopher Butcher Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers M 02 03 25 of 425 322  
Trevor Clough Leeds City Athletic Club M40 02 06 26 of 425 323  
Nick Richardson Ilkley Harriers M 02 08 27 of 425 323  
Mick Flatley Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M 02 21 28 of 425 324  
Anthony Bradford Spenborough & District AC M40 02 25 29 of 425 324  
Mark Crabtree Halifax Harriers M40 02 25 30 of 425 324  
Julian Moran Unattached M 02 29 31 of 425 325  
Eric Paxman Holmfirth Harriers M 02 32 32 of 425 325  
Jonathon Sinclair Ilkley Harriers M40 02 45 33 of 425 326  
James Morris Dewsbury Road Runners M 02 51 34 of 425 327 
Michael Brearley Saltaire Striders M40 02 55 35 of 425 327  
Anthony Ward Swaledale Road Runners M50 02 58 36 of 425 327  
Nigel Armitage Pudsey Pacers M 03 01 37 of 425 327  
David Atkinson Swaledale Road Runners M 03 10 38 of 425 328  
Pete Cruse Wesham Road Runners M40 03 13 39 of 425 329  
Jonathan Uttley Valley Striders M40 03 21 40 of 425 329  
Christopher Gill St Theresas M60 03 45 41 of 425 331  
Howard Jeffrey Otley Athletic Club M50 04 03 42 of 425 333  
Patrick Byrne Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M40 04 17 43 of 425 334  
Ian Sanderson Valley Striders M 04 19 44 of 425 334  
Terry Hyland Huddersfield Road Runners M50 04 27 45 of 425 335  
Andrea Dennison Bingley Harriers F35 04 31 46 of 425 335  
Peter May Horsforth Harriers M40 04 32 47 of 425 335  
John Reilly Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M50 04 37 48 of 425 336  
Joe Dooley East Cheshire Harriers M40 04 43 49 of 425 336  
Pete Johnson Trail Running Association M50 04 49 50 of 425 337  
Paul Guest Denby Dale Travellers M 04 52 51 of 425 337  
John Morris Wolverhampton M60 05 25 52 of 425 340  
Amarnath Ahir Bingley Harriers M50 05 34 53 of 425 341  
Russell Parkinson Unattached M40 05 36 54 of 425 341  
Andrew Teanby Horsforth Harriers M50 05 55 55 of 425 343  
Gerry Bell Bingley Harriers M50 06 00 56 of 425 343  
Raymond Hall Halifax Harriers M60 06 08 57 of 425 344  
Dave Burdon Pudsey Pacers M50 06 18 58 of 425 345  
David Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M 06 28 59 of 425 345  
Colin Milner Unattached M50 06 36 60 of 425 346  
Alex Philpott Unattached M 06 45 61 of 425 347  
David Middlemas Valley Striders M 07 01 62 of 425 348  
Tim Lawrence Unattached M 07 02 63 of 425 348  
John Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners M40 07 17 64 of 425 350 
Jim Wheldon Pudsey Pacers M50 07 26 65 of 425 350  
Robert Gray Wetherby Runners M40 07 31 66 of 425 351  
Michael Pennington Horsforth Harriers M50 07 32 67 of 425 351  
Julia Johnson Holmfirth Harriers F35 07 34 68 of 425 351  
Peter Pyrah Bingley Harriers M50 07 46 69 of 425 352  
Kevin Watson Horsforth Harriers M60 07 50 70 of 425 353  
Tim Towler Valley Striders M40 07 58 71 of 425 353  
Harold Dobson Knavesmire Harriers M60 08 02 72 of 425 354  
Dan Murray Valley Striders M 08 06 73 of 425 354  
Mario Kokes Kirkstall Harriers M40 08 13 74 of 425 355  
John Holian Unattached M40 08 14 75 of 425 355  
Adam Parton Valley Striders M 08 25 76 of 425 356  
Chris Allen Scarborough Athletic Club M 08 31 77 of 425 356  
Andrew Webster Abbey Runners M40 08 39 78 of 425 357  
Nick Hayworth Unattached M 08 42 79 of 425 357  
James Chapman Stadium Runners M 08 51 80 of 425 358  
Terence Thomson Unattached M50 08 53 81 of 425 358  
Shaun Denham Pudsey Pacers M 08 53 82 of 425 358  
Ian Robertshaw Horsforth Harriers M 09 02 83 of 425 359  
Niall Cheyne Swaledale Road Runners M 09 07 84 of 425 359  
Brynnen Massey Unattached M40 09 18 85 of 425 360  
Sally Malir Ilkley Harriers F35 09 24 86 of 425 361  
Graham Hopkinson Horsforth Harriers M50 09 27 87 of 425 361  
Eirik Stangnes Valley Striders M 09 39 88 of 425 362  
Fiona Strange Knavesmire Harriers F35 09 47 89 of 425 363  
Frank Glass Skyrac Athletic Club M 09 49 90 of 425 363  
Stephen Brook Queensbury Running Club M60 09 54 91 of 425 363  
Duncan Chambers Knavesmire Harriers M40 10 01 92 of 425 364  
Lorne McNeill Baildon Runners M 10 01 93 of 425 364  
Brandon Holdroyd Holmfirth Harriers M 10 03 94 of 425 364  
Steve Trout Valley Striders M 10 04 95 of 425 364  
Alan Hutchinson Valley Striders M50 10 08 96 of 425 365  
Mathew Rayner Unattached M 10 11 97 of 425 365  
Paul White Valley Striders M50 10 22 98 of 425 366  
John Firth Bingley Harriers M60 10 26 99 of 425 366  
Robert Thompson City of Hull AC M50 10 29 100 of 425 366  
Patrick Barrett Valley Striders M40 10 46 102 of 425 368  
Andy Todd Unattached M40 10 51 103 of 425 368  
Graham Chesters Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M40 11 00 104 of 425 369  
Bill Wade Holmfirth Harriers M60 11 11 105 of 425 370  
Patrick Jackson Wetherby Runners M 11 16 106 of 425 370  
Neil Kingham Knavesmire Harriers M 11 24 107 of 425 371  
Phillip Whettlock Halifax Harriers M40 11 33 108 of 425 372  
Iain Dunn Rothwell Harriers M40 11 35 109 of 425 372  
Carl Walsh Otley Athletic Club M40 11 42 110 of 425 373  
Andrew Wright Yaxley Runners M50 11 47 111 of 425 373  
John Cawley Baildon Runners M50 11 52 112 of 425 374  
Mark Bolton Baildon Runners M50 11 56 113 of 425 374  
Phillip Reay Haltemprice Road Runners M 11 58 114 of 425 374  
Richard Thomas Kirkstall Harriers M40 11 59 115 of 425 374  
Phil Robinson Otley Athletic Club M60 12 03 116 of 425 374  
Chris Street Unattached M 12 08 117 of 425 375  
Michaela Dempsey Northern Vets F35 12 09 118 of 425 375  
Martin Smith Knavesmire Harriers M 12 14 119 of 425 375  
Edward Lee Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 12 15 120 of 425 376  
Frank Reddington Spenborough & District AC M50 12 21 121 of 425 376  
Greg Skerrett Valley Striders M 12 23 122 of 425 376  
Dominic Brown Unattached M 12 39 123 of 425 378  
Stephen Senior Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M50 12 40 124 of 425 378  
Janet Cordingley Knavesmire Harriers F45 12 42 125 of 425 378  
Gary Wilks Ripon Runners M 12 43 126 of 425 378  
Guy Good Skyrac Athletic Club M 12 46 127 of 425 378  
Carole Schofield Valley Striders F45 12 50 128 of 425 379  
Richard Clarke Airecentre Pacers M40 12 54 129 of 425 379  
Lindsay Atkinson Virgin Active Road Runners F35 13 01 130 of 425 380  
Matt Goldstein Unattached M 13 02 131 of 425 380  
Gary Layfield Pudsey Pacers M 13 04 132 of 425 380  
Fred Gibbs Bingley Harriers M60 13 10 133 of 425 380  
Graham Wilson Unattached M 13 23 134 of 425 381  
Ian Ferris Baildon Runners M40 13 32 135 of 425 382  
Matthew Page Knavesmire Harriers M40 13 32 136 of 425 382  
Emer Dudley Unattached F35 13 36 137 of 425 383  
Nigel Tapper Ilkley Harriers M40 13 40 138 of 425 383  
Andrew Tomlinson Unattached M40 13 44 139 of 425 383  
Oliver Downing Bingley Harriers M60 13 46 140 of 425 383  
Ben Walton Unattached M 13 48 141 of 425 384  
Ian Rosser Unattached M 13 49 142 of 425 384  
Sarah Nettleton Knavesmire Harriers F45 14 00 143 of 425 385  
Adrian Marshall Darlington Triathlon Club M 14 13 144 of 425 386  
Carol Davies Rothwell Harriers F45 14 14 145 of 425 386  
David Cooper Halifax Harriers M50 14 15 146 of 425 386  
Sharon Gayter New Marske Harriers F35 14 19 147 of 425 386  
Chris Cunliffe Unattached M 14 20 148 of 425 386  
Tom Hannah Otley Athletic Club M50 14 36 149 of 425 388  
Neil Grant Unattached M 14 37 150 of 425 388  
Ginny Willey Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F 14 42 151 of 425 388  
Henry McGill Saltaire Striders M50 14 42 152 of 425 388  
Alistair MacLeod Knavesmire Harriers M40 14 52 153 of 425 389  
Robert Bosek Unattached M 14 55 154 of 425 389  
Sue Simpson Harrogate Harriers F45 15 00 155 of 425 390  
Paul Milnes Baildon Runners M50 15 09 156 of 425 391  
Phil Swann Unattached M40 15 15 157 of 425 391  
Stewart Kinghorn Unattached M50 15 16 158 of 425 391  
Ken Chapman Kimberworth Striders M60 15 18 159 of 425 391  
David Brook UK Net Runners M40 15 40 160 of 425 393  
Simon Redshaw Valley Striders M 15 44 161 of 425 394  
John Spencer Hallamshire Harriers M50 15 48 162 of 425 394  
Rachel Nevins Unattached F35 15 56 163 of 425 395  
Ian Stephen Northern Vets M50 15 57 164 of 425 395  
Andy Dalby Baildon Runners M40 15 59 165 of 425 395  
Tim Pocock Harrogate Harriers M40 16 07 166 of 425 396  
Robert Hunter Rothwell Harriers M40 16 16 167 of 425 396  
Gordon Booth Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60 16 20 168 of 425 397  
Angela Binns Dewsbury Road Runners F40 16 22 169 of 425 397 
Colin Lea Knavesmire Harriers M40 16 25 170 of 425 397  
Max Wood Skyrac Athletic Club M50 16 26 171 of 425 397  
Dominic Manuel Tynedale Harriers M50 16 26 172 of 425 397  
Alison Boyle Virgin Active Road Runners F 16 28 173 of 425 397  
Tom Temple Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M50 16 29 174 of 425 398  
Antony Easton Horsforth Harriers M40 16 33 175 of 425 398  
Julian Murray Harrogate Harriers M 16 37 176 of 425 398  
Helen Walsh Otley Athletic Club F35 16 57 177 of 425 400  
Gary Wade Holmfirth Harriers M40 16 58 178 of 425 400  
Steven Vasilov Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M40 16 58 179 of 425 400  
Jackie Buxton Harrogate Harriers F35 17 00 180 of 425 400  
Bob Shimmin Baildon Runners M50 17 08 181 of 425 401  
Simon Greene Reebok Running Club M50 17 11 182 of 425 401  
Alison Buchan Grant Knavesmire Harriers F45 17 17 183 of 425 402  
Angela Barrett Skipton Athletic Club F35 17 23 184 of 425 402  
James Barlow Unattached M 17 41 185 of 425 404  
Diane Waite Stainland Lions F35 17 43 186 of 425 404  
John Thomas South Yorkshire Police M50 17 47 187 of 425 404  
Tracy Lawless Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F 17 52 188 of 425 405  
David Darton Knavesmire Harriers M40 17 56 189 of 425 405  
Karis Dalton Unattached F35 18 00 190 of 425 405  
Chris Masley Saltaire Striders M 18 01 191 of 425 406  
Lesley Bell Askern & District Running Club F35 18 09 192 of 425 406  
Clive Titterton Unattached M40 18 10 193 of 425 406  
Sue Crabtree Rothwell Harriers F35 18 12 194 of 425 406  
Nicholas Swearman Harrogate Harriers M40 18 13 195 of 425 407  
Julie Cruse Wesham Road Runners F45 18 28 196 of 425 408  
Sue Sunderland Unattached F45 18 29 197 of 425 408  
Lisa Rudkin Abbey Runners F35 18 38 198 of 425 409  
Peadar Ivers Unattached M40 18 40 199 of 425 409  
Stuart Anderson Wakefield Harriers M60 18 47 200 of 425 410  
Angela Andrews Horsforth Harriers F35 18 48 201 of 425 410  
John Dade Otley Athletic Club M40 18 48 202 of 425 410  
Ian Simpson North Yorkshire Police AC M 18 53 203 of 425 410  
Malcolm Fawcett Knavesmire Harriers M60 18 54 204 of 425 410  
Iain Currie Unattached M40 19 03 205 of 425 411  
Elizabeth Sowter Swaledale Road Runners F45 19 16 206 of 425 412  
Don Stead Pudsey Pacers M60 19 18 207 of 425 412  
Mark Harris Rothwell Harriers M40 19 22 208 of 425 413  
Steven Abbott Crossgates Harriers M40 19 29 209 of 425 413  
Christine Brooks Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F45 19 36 210 of 425 414  
David Lewis Idle Athletic Club M50 19 48 211 of 425 415  
Elizabeth Somers Unattached F35 20 00 212 of 425 416  
Keith Wood Ilkley Harriers M40 20 05 213 of 425 416  
Colin Forster Unattached M40 20 12 214 of 425 417  
Colin Best Otley Athletic Club M50 20 12 215 of 425 417  
Richard Eccles Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club M 20 13 216 of 425 417  
John Tate Airecentre Pacers M40 20 20 217 of 425 418  
Gail Tombs Ackworth Road Runners F55 20 20 218 of 425 418  
Rob Kilner Pudsey Pacers M 20 22 219 of 425 418  
Joanne Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club F35 20 25 220 of 425 418  
Patrick Neeson Swaledale Road Runners M40 20 28 221 of 425 418  
Daniel Benjamin Wakefield Harriers M 20 30 222 of 425 418  
Natalie Crossland Valley Striders F 20 36 223 of 425 419  
Phil Fernyhough Unattached M 20 37 224 of 425 419  
Tim Wilsher Ackworth Road Runners M40 20 40 225 of 425 419  
Michael Howard Spenborough & District AC M40 20 44 226 of 425 420  
David Comrey Unattached M40 20 47 227 of 425 420  
Richard Wainwright Nidd Valley Road Runners M 20 56 228 of 425 421  
Robert Bowie Unattached M 21 00 229 of 425 421  
Ian Findleton Unattached M50 21 01 230 of 425 421  
Paul Sanderson Valley Striders M 21 02 231 of 425 421  
Jackie Carter Spenborough & District AC F45 21 03 232 of 425 421  
Alistair Black Unattached M50 21 09 233 of 425 422  
Jayne Chappell UK Net Runners F45 21 09 234 of 425 422  
Martin Walker UK Net Runners M40 21 10 235 of 425 422  
Val Kerr Ilkley Harriers F45 21 12 236 of 425 422  
Ruth Walker Unattached F 21 14 237 of 425 422  
David Waite Stainland Lions M40 21 23 238 of 425 423  
Patrick Brady Abbey Runners M50 21 24 239 of 425 423  
Bob Wilkes Valley Striders M60 21 32 240 of 425 424  
Tim Bell Askern & District Running Club M 21 36 241 of 425 424  
Andrea Wilsher Ackworth Road Runners F35 21 40 242 of 425 425  
Paul Wood Virgin Active Road Runners M 21 56 243 of 425 426  
John Deasy Colchester And Tendring Athletic Club M50 22 04 244 of 425 427  
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M60 22 05 245 of 425 427  
Stephen Newell Unattached M40 22 06 246 of 425 427  
John Crabtree Baildon Runners M50 22 14 247 of 425 427  
Kiersti Dickinson Holmfirth Harriers F35 22 25 248 of 425 428  
Teresa Hollins Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F45 22 29 249 of 425 429  
Victoria Mavromihales Holmfirth Harriers F35 22 30 250 of 425 429  
Carmel Harrison Rothwell Harriers F45 22 31 251 of 425 429  
Brian Sherwood Nidd Valley Road Runners M40 22 37 252 of 425 429  
Eric Nutter Swaledale Road Runners M60 22 40 253 of 425 430  
Heather Mitchell Dewsbury Road Runners F50 22 43 254 of 425 430 
Stephen Corcoran Unattached M 22 43 255 of 425 430  
Melanie Groen Horsforth Harriers F 22 44 256 of 425 430  
Jamie Allenby Unattached M 22 44 257 of 425 430  
David Womersley Unattached M50 22 51 258 of 425 431  
Hazel Pike Spenborough & District AC F35 22 54 259 of 425 431  
Dick Hunter Knavesmire Harriers M60 23 13 260 of 425 433  
Fiona Dickie Horsforth Harriers F35 23 15 261 of 425 433  
Mike Brown Valley Striders M50 23 16 262 of 425 433  
Matt Seal Unattached M 23 18 263 of 425 433  
Margaret Metcalfe Knavesmire Harriers F55 23 29 264 of 425 434  
Kyrinda Hurst-Moore Middleton Harriers Athletic Club F35 23 32 265 of 425 434  
Joy Allen Knavesmire Harriers F45 23 35 266 of 425 435  
John Woodhead Pudsey Pacers M50 23 35 267 of 425 435  
Mick Dowling Unattached M50 23 56 269 of 425 436  
Nicholas Mellor Ilkley Harriers M50 23 59 270 of 425 437  
Paul Wilson Knavesmire Harriers M50 24 04 271 of 425 437  
Donald MacRae Ilkley Harriers M60 24 06 272 of 425 437  
Trevo Willoughby Lytham St Annes Running Club M50 24 07 273 of 425 437  
Petra O'Connor Unattached F35 24 17 274 of 425 438  
David Noble Baildon Runners M50 24 21 275 of 425 438  
Peter Ramsden Denby Dale Travellers M50 24 24 276 of 425 439  
Rae Willoughby Lytham St Annes Running Club M50 24 26 277 of 425 439  
Robert Adamson Unattached M 24 28 278 of 425 439  
Janet Hyde Unattached F45 24 30 279 of 425 439  
Keith Pratchett Saltaire Striders M60 24 35 280 of 425 440  
Gary Illingworth Unattached M40 24 43 281 of 425 440  
Jon Greenwood East Cheshire Harriers M 24 45 282 of 425 441  
Christophe Rhodes Unattached M 24 51 283 of 425 441  
Peadar Ivers Unattached M40 24 59 284 of 425 442  
Fred Harrison Adams Running Club M50 25 01 285 of 425 442  
Rob Eastham Unattached M 25 02 286 of 425 442  
Mark Vollans Unattached M 25 13 287 of 425 443  
Pamela Costello Redcar Running Club F50 25 13 288 of 425 443  
Pat Kirby Thirsk And Sowerby Harriers F55 25 16 289 of 425 443  
Gary Milner Unattached M40 25 17 290 of 425 443  
Michael Thompson Unattached M60 25 21 291 of 425 444  
William Gayter New Marske Harriers M40 25 27 292 of 425 444  
Kenneth Mumford Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M50 25 27 293 of 425 444  
David Ward Cumberland Fell Runners M 25 28 294 of 425 444  
Tracey Peat Unattached F 25 30 295 of 425 444  
Louise Beale Unattached F 25 41 296 of 425 445  
Nicola Manson Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club F 25 50 297 of 425 446  
Adam Dutton Unattached M 25 56 298 of 425 447  
Tom Ridgway Valley Striders M 25 57 299 of 425 447  
David Royles Unattached M 25 57 300 of 425 447  
Mark Keane Fell Runners Association M40 26 02 301 of 425 447  
Antonio Cardinale Otley Athletic Club M50 26 10 302 of 425 448  
Mark Fielder Unattached M 26 11 303 of 425 448  
Moira Lenaghan Crossgates Harriers F55 26 25 304 of 425 449  
Richard Adcock Valley Striders M 26 29 305 of 425 450  
Peter Farr Wakefield Harriers M60 26 56 306 of 425 452  
Susan Hoernig Unattached F35 27 00 307 of 425 452  
Ift Younas Unattached M 27 04 308 of 425 453  
John Jenkins UK Net Runners M40 27 10 309 of 425 453  
Mark Lewis Unattached M50 27 21 310 of 425 454  
Donald Abbott Loftus and Whitby Athletic Club M40 27 27 311 of 425 455  
Philip Somers Unattached M40 27 36 312 of 425 455  
Dave Owen Unattached M40 27 48 313 of 425 456  
Vic Taylor Ackworth Road Runners M60 28 04 314 of 425 458  
Duncan Reed Unattached M 28 13 315 of 425 459  
Patricia Boden Knavesmire Harriers F45 28 27 316 of 425 460  
Rebecca Heys Unattached F 28 30 317 of 425 460  
Diane Bradbury Unattached F35 29 02 318 of 425 463  
Siobhan Campbell Unattached F35 29 04 319 of 425 463  
Maureen Medlar Knavesmire Harriers F45 29 13 320 of 425 464  
Eric Cserna Abbey Runners M40 29 19 321 of 425 464  
Pat Wood Wakefield Harriers F45 29 20 322 of 425 464  
Lucy Jackson Unattached F 29 25 323 of 425 465  
Gayle Jackson Unattached F 29 25 324 of 425 465  
Peter Scanlon Spenborough & District AC M60 29 33 325 of 425 466  
Jim Malia Unattached M 29 35 326 of 425 466  
John Walshaw Redcar Running Club M60 29 36 327 of 425 466  
David Jennings Unattached M40 29 36 328 of 425 466  
Sue Coates Baildon Runners F55 29 47 329 of 425 467  
Teresa Fuentes Unattached F45 29 48 330 of 425 467  
Hannah Corne Virgin Active Road Runners F 29 57 331 of 425 468  
Helen Bailey Virgin Active Road Runners F 29 57 332 of 425 468  
Katherine Penrose Kippax Harriers F45 30 04 333 of 425 468  
Mark Gallacher Unattached M40 30 14 334 of 425 469  
Geoffrey Lambourne Unattached M60 30 16 335 of 425 469  
Patrick Nesden Kirkstall Harriers M50 30 17 336 of 425 469  
Elizabeth Smith-Calvert Dewsbury Road Runners F35 30 27 337 of 425 471 
Geoff Perigo Baildon Runners M50 30 32 338 of 425 471  
Charlotte Niblett Unattached F 30 37 339 of 425 471  
John Marlow Unattached M50 30 43 340 of 425 472  
Dan Horner Unattached M40 31 09 341 of 425 474  
James Risley Unattached M50 31 18 342 of 425 475  
Michelle Duff Kippax Harriers F45 31 31 343 of 425 476  
Stephen O'Hara Horsforth Harriers M50 32 02 344 of 425 478  
Richard Smith Knavesmire Harriers M50 32 05 345 of 425 479  
Ken Bingley Ackworth Road Runners M60 32 06 346 of 425 479  
John Goodson Unattached M60 32 17 347 of 425 480  
Rachel Conlin-Smith Unattached F 32 25 348 of 425 480  
Michael Fish Chapel Allerton Runners M 32 37 349 of 425 482  
Jennie Smith Unattached F45 32 37 350 of 425 482  
James Milner Unattached M 32 44 351 of 425 482  
Darren Smith Unattached M 33 05 352 of 425 484  
David Shipley Road Runners Club M50 33 15 353 of 425 485  
Jane Hartas Knavesmire Harriers F35 33 20 354 of 425 485  
Paul McDermott Unattached M 33 49 355 of 425 488  
Lucy Carey Unattached F35 33 50 356 of 425 488  
Anthony Mawson Unattached M40 33 52 357 of 425 488  
Linda Carey Baildon Runners F45 33 52 358 of 425 488  
Anne Kavanagh Unattached F35 33 56 359 of 425 488  
Joan Kavanagh Unattached F35 33 56 360 of 425 488  
Stuart Smith West Yorkshire Police AC M40 33 57 361 of 425 488  
Derek Bury Middleton Harriers Athletic Club M60 34 08 362 of 425 489  
Rachel Hughes Unattached F 34 11 363 of 425 490  
Lindsay Bruce Unattached F35 34 12 364 of 425 490  
Mark Flanagan Unattached M 34 24 365 of 425 491  
Pauline Hardman St Theresas F55 34 26 366 of 425 491  
Geoffrey Hardman St Theresas M60 34 34 367 of 425 492  
Jill Midwood Unattached F 34 40 368 of 425 492  
John Erskine Unattached M40 34 41 369 of 425 492  
Joni Southall Unattached F 34 50 370 of 425 493  
Karen Dutson-Bromley Baildon Runners F45 35 02 371 of 425 494  
John House Unattached M 35 07 372 of 425 495  
Teresa Williams Ackworth Road Runners F55 35 08 373 of 425 495  
Neil Bate Unattached M60 35 09 374 of 425 495  
Becky Clark Unattached F45 35 27 375 of 425 496  
Sheila Ely Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55 35 49 376 of 425 498  
Rachel Davies Knavesmire Harriers F 36 09 377 of 425 500  
Irene Welbourn Knavesmire Harriers F45 36 10 378 of 425 500  
Paul Milnes Unattached M40 36 45 379 of 425 503  
Ann Johnson Unattached F45 36 49 380 of 425 503  
Shona Holding Abbey Runners F35 36 49 381 of 425 503  
Katharine Land Abbey Runners F 37 06 382 of 425 505  
Michael Jagger Unattached M40 37 34 383 of 425 507  
Aidan Carey Unattached M40 37 46 384 of 425 508  
Susan Jones Unattached F35 37 51 385 of 425 509  
Paul Jones Keighley & Craven AC M40 37 52 386 of 425 509  
Roz Wood Bradford Airedale F45 38 17 387 of 425 511  
Jane Smith Unattached F 38 22 388 of 425 511  
Debra Brown Virgin Active Road Runners F 38 22 389 of 425 511  
Jacqui Weston Ilkley Harriers F35 38 34 390 of 425 512  
Doranne Beresford Unattached F45 38 45 391 of 425 513  
Donna Line Saltaire Striders F 39 00 392 of 425 515  
Judith Nunn Saltaire Striders F45 39 12 393 of 425 516  
Eamonn Cowlon Unattached M40 39 22 394 of 425 517  
Michelle Atkins Knavesmire Harriers F35 39 41 395 of 425 518  
Jane Bairstow Unattached F35 39 45 396 of 425 519  
Max Jones Valley Striders M60 39 50 397 of 425 519  
Bruce Hetherington Unattached M40 40 23 398 of 425 522  
Barry Robson Unattached M50 41 16 399 of 425 527  
Helen Leach Knavesmire Harriers F35 42 05 400 of 425 531  
Susan Adams Knavesmire Harriers F55 42 08 401 of 425 531  
Andy Brown Virgin Active Road Runners M40 42 37 402 of 425 534  
Meryll Cripps Unattached F55 42 44 403 of 425 534  
Karen Watts Unattached F45 42 51 404 of 425 535  
Mark Weldon Unattached M40 43 20 405 of 425 537  
Lynda Bish Knavesmire Harriers F55 43 30 406 of 425 538  
E kay Fawcett Virgin Active Road Runners F 43 59 407 of 425 541  
Paul Adams Knavesmire Harriers M50 44 05 408 of 425 541  
Deborah Shipley Road Runners Club F45 44 13 409 of 425 542  
Mahmood Messkoub Unattached M50 44 14 410 of 425 542  
Colin Glass Unattached M60 45 00 411 of 425 546  
Jean Snelling Knavesmire Harriers F55 45 35 412 of 425 549  
Brian Dodd Ackworth Road Runners M60 47 24 413 of 425 558  
Karen Youel Ackworth Road Runners F35 47 24 414 of 425 558  
Dawn Jagger Unattached F35 47 58 415 of 425 561  
Janet Hyde Unattached F45 47 58 416 of 425 561  
Arthur James Pudsey Pacers M60 47 59 417 of 425 561  
Christine Hall Ackworth Road Runners F45 48 13 418 of 425 563  
Maggie Davies Saltaire Striders F55 50 05 419 of 425 572  
Glenys Nutter Swaledale Road Runners F55 50 30 420 of 425 575  
Claire Smith Wiltshire Police AC F35 57 35 421 of 425 611  
Graham Dawson Horsforth Harriers M60 59 45 422 of 425 623  
John Stephenson Unattached M60 01 06 423 of 425 630  
Graham Guest Denby Dale Travellers M 03 41 268 of 425 643  
Jane Guest Denby Dale Travellers F55 04 48 424 of 425 649  
Lesley Wright Unattached F35 08 34 425 of 425 669  
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=469&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2019