View the Dewsbury Road Runners Calendar
 
visitor:
4159432
 
rss feed:
 
 
 
Results for Huddersfield Park Run on the 23rd Jul 2016
 
Full NameClubCatHMSPositionRanking ScoreGrand Prix
Elliot Thompson Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  17 41 1 of 571 222 
Simon Courtney Stadium Runners M  17 43 2 of 571 223 
Watson Peel Halifax Harriers M  17 50 3 of 571 224 
Gary Worsley Littledown Harriers M45  18 42 4 of 571 235 
Paul Lee Unattached M40  18 48 5 of 571 236 
Ian Rafferty Unattached M40  18 49 6 of 571 236 
Luc Burnip Unattached M  18 54 7 of 571 237 
Andrew Doig Unattached M45  18 58 8 of 571 238 
Chris Grose Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  18 58 9 of 571 238 
Rashpal Khangura Unattached M35  19 12 10 of 571 241 
Ben Beverley Spenborough & District AC M  19 29 11 of 571 245 
Robert Booth Unattached M  19 32 12 of 571 245 
Donald Kennedy Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M50  19 35 13 of 571 246 
Matthew Burke Holmfirth Harriers M  19 36 14 of 571 246 
David Honour Unattached M45  19 39 15 of 571 247 
Dan Thompson Unattached M  19 44 16 of 571 248 
Michael Cottam Stadium Runners M  19 48 17 of 571 249 
Robert Matthews Meltham Athletic Club M  19 52 18 of 571 250 
Dominic Clarke Unattached M45  19 55 19 of 571 250 
Cathal Gallagher Unattached M  19 56 20 of 571 250 
Matthew Kelly Huddersfield Road Runners M35  19 57 21 of 571 251 
Jason Fossey Unattached M40  20 01 22 of 571 251 
Dave Martin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M40  20 01 24 of 571 252 
Colin Firth Unattached M35  20 03 25 of 571 252 
Matthew Norris Unattached M35  20 04 26 of 571 252 
James Petterson Acre Street Runners M35  20 05 27 of 571 252 
Sophie Turner Valley Striders F  20 06 28 of 571 253 
Darren McAvinue Stadium Runners M35  20 07 29 of 571 253 11 
Kulbinder Singh Unattached M50  20 19 30 of 571 255 
Will Rushworth Unattached M  20 20 31 of 571 255 
Wayne King-Farlow Bingley Harriers M40  20 40 35 of 571 260 
Tim Lancelot Christian Runners UK M40  20 41 36 of 571 260 
Nephi Alty Saddleworth Runners M50  20 41 37 of 571 260 
Emma Burke Meltham Athletic Club F45  20 57 40 of 571 263 
Richard Spendlove Stainland Lions M70  20 59 41 of 571 264 
Matthew Dalton Unattached M  21 13 46 of 571 266 
Craig Sheard Holmfirth Harriers M  21 16 48 of 571 267 
Tom Jagger Stadium Runners M35  21 18 49 of 571 268 
Martin Bayliss Meltham Athletic Club M55  21 38 54 of 571 272 
Michael Greer Stainland Lions M35  22 00 61 of 571 277 
Keira Jones Valley Striders F  22 02 63 of 571 277 
Sean Doyle Holmfirth Harriers M45  22 08 66 of 571 278 
Richard Hamer Stadium Runners M35  22 10 68 of 571 279 
Ben Mourne Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M  22 26 72 of 571 282 
Alan Phillips Acre Street Runners M60  22 30 73 of 571 282 
John Whitelock Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 43 76 of 571 286 
John Cottam Stadium Runners M60  22 48 78 of 571 287 
Jenny Yates Leeds City Athletic Club F40  22 49 79 of 571 287 
Andrew Pigg Stadium Runners M50  22 50 80 of 571 287 
Nigel Thomas Meltham Athletic Club M55  22 51 82 of 571 287 
Gary Stanway Dewsbury Road Runners M50  22 51 83 of 571 287 
Jeffrey Pierson Holmfirth Harriers M65  22 59 85 of 571 289 
John O'Leary Holmfirth Harriers M  23 02 86 of 571 290 
Steve Hall Stainland Lions M55  23 03 87 of 571 290 
Jo Ledgard Acre Street Runners F40  23 23 100 of 571 294 
Jan King Stainland Lions M60  23 32 109 of 571 296 
Andrew Tomlinson Acre Street Runners M55  23 39 116 of 571 297 
Clark Hind Holmfirth Harriers M  23 42 118 of 571 298 
Andrew MacKrill Stainland Lions M35  23 45 119 of 571 299 
Michael Waddington Acre Street Runners M50  23 46 121 of 571 298 
Neil Ginley Acre Street Runners M40  23 57 127 of 571 301 
Matthew Potter Meltham Athletic Club M  23 58 128 of 571 301 
Simon Thompson Acre Street Runners M45  24 12 133 of 571 304 
Alison Pearce Northowram Pumas F40  24 14 135 of 571 305 
Angela Rafferty Acre Street Runners F40  24 17 136 of 571 305 
Darren Ogden Stadium Runners M50  24 29 145 of 571 308 
Kate Shaw Acre Street Runners F40  24 42 151 of 571 310 
Patricia Bielby Bridlington Road Runners F60  24 43 152 of 571 311 
Richard Wainwright Unattached M35  24 44 153 of 571 310 
Mark Treacey Kings Heath Running Club M50  24 50 157 of 571 312 
Mark Oldham-Fox Acre Street Runners M50  25 05 163 of 571 315 
David Harpin Longwood Harriers Athletic Club M60  25 18 169 of 571 318 
Melvyn Bishop Acre Street Runners M60  25 18 170 of 571 318 
Sally Hackney Stainland Lions F40  25 19 171 of 571 318 
Fiona Ramsden Acre Street Runners F45  25 32 179 of 571 321 
John McLean Huddersfield Road Runners M55  25 34 180 of 571 321 
Rikki Hammond Stainland Lions F50  25 35 182 of 571 322 
Niall Chambers Stadium Runners M50  25 37 183 of 571 322 
Russell Dyson Stadium Runners M65  25 39 184 of 571 323 
Richard McLeod Holmfirth Harriers M45  25 52 193 of 571 325 
Karen Mitchell Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F55  25 57 196 of 571 326 
Timothy Burrows Acre Street Runners M60  26 03 199 of 571 327 
Brigid Walsh Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  26 28 207 of 571 333 
Neil Hopkinson Meltham Athletic Club M50  26 30 208 of 571 333 
Jeffrey Taylor Meltham Athletic Club M70  26 32 210 of 571 334 
Kerry Daly Huddersfield Road Runners F  26 33 211 of 571 334 
Carl Lecomber Stadium Runners M55  26 38 214 of 571 335 
Alexander Bostwick Wakefield Harriers M  26 48 220 of 571 337 
Sarah Bostwick Wakefield Harriers F35  26 48 221 of 571 337 
Jill O'Connell Dewsbury Road Runners F50  26 58 224 of 571 339 
Maggie Burrows Acre Street Runners F55  27 15 234 of 571 342 
Rashid Tunnacliffe Acre Street Runners M45  27 15 235 of 571 342 
Julie Polzin Acre Street Runners F55  27 21 242 of 571 343 
Susan Cash Stainland Lions F45  27 23 243 of 571 344 
Keira Doyle Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  27 24 244 of 571 345 
Graeme Littlewood Abbey Runners M45  27 43 256 of 571 349 
Carl Hampshire Acre Street Runners M40  27 45 257 of 571 348 
Julia Musoke-Duggan Acre Street Runners F35  27 47 260 of 571 349 
Martin Carr Stainland Lions M40  27 51 264 of 571 350 
Martin Sturdy Meltham Athletic Club M55  27 53 265 of 571 351 
Gareth Tucker Barking Road Runners M35  27 54 266 of 571 351 
Martin McVeigh Acre Street Runners M60  27 59 272 of 571 351 
Tim Cock Holmfirth Harriers M70  28 01 273 of 571 352 
Jenny Walker Stainland Lions F50  28 02 274 of 571 352 
Dave Reilly Rochdale Triathlon M40  28 03 275 of 571 353 
Chloe Hewlett Acre Street Runners F  28 10 281 of 571 354 
Robert Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 10 282 of 571 354 
Jane Stirling Holmfirth Harriers F45  28 15 289 of 571 355 
Gail Schofield Stainland Lions F40  28 22 290 of 571 357 
Mark Speight Stainland Lions M50  28 25 292 of 571 357 
Louise Elliott Stainland Lions F  28 36 300 of 571 360 
Mary Hirst Acre Street Runners F50  28 39 303 of 571 360 
Olivia Longbottom Acre Street Runners F  28 43 308 of 571 361 
Simon Gudgeon Acre Street Runners M45  28 46 314 of 571 361 
Jackie Brewerton Stadium Runners F55  28 47 316 of 571 362 
Joanne Coop Stadium Runners F45  28 50 320 of 571 363 
Emma Denton Acre Street Runners F40  28 53 324 of 571 363 
Liam Hewitt Rochdale Harriers M  28 54 326 of 571 363 
Joanne Wainwright Unattached F  28 55 327 of 571 363 
Ingeborg Verheijke Acre Street Runners F45  29 10 333 of 571 366 
Becky Hamer Stadium Runners F35  29 20 338 of 571 369 
Linda Brewis Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F60  29 22 340 of 571 369 
Frances Brook Acre Street Runners F40  29 24 342 of 571 369 
Graham Teal Stainland Lions M55  29 58 363 of 571 377 
John Carson Acre Street Runners M65  30 12 368 of 571 379 
Paula Armstrong Acre Street Runners F45  30 30 375 of 571 383 
Rachael Bowmer Stainland Lions F  30 40 380 of 571 386 
Becky Todd Stadium Runners F  30 46 381 of 571 387 
Diane Kolat Stadium Runners F50  31 15 400 of 571 393 
Rachael Lancelot Christian Runners UK F40  31 31 409 of 571 396 
Joanne Peel Halifax Harriers F50  31 48 418 of 571 400 
Jill Hampshire Acre Street Runners F  31 54 425 of 571 401 
Nancy Roberts Acre Street Runners F45  31 55 427 of 571 401 
Lizzie Wharton Queensbury Running Club F45  32 02 429 of 571 403 
Gilly Markham Meltham Athletic Club F55  32 07 430 of 571 404 
Kate Scholes Acre Street Runners F  32 12 434 of 571 404 
Alison Hall Spenborough & District AC F45  32 17 437 of 571 406 
Sally Connolly Acre Street Runners F40  32 28 441 of 571 408 
Adam Harbour Acre Street Runners M45  32 44 445 of 571 411 
Marjorie Langron Holmfirth Harriers F65  32 55 452 of 571 414 
David Woolley Halifax Harriers M70  33 01 454 of 571 415 
Sharron Broadley Stadium Runners F50  33 11 458 of 571 417 
Christopher Dronsfield Unattached M60  33 29 463 of 571 421 
Wendy Brook Acre Street Runners F50  34 35 489 of 571 434 
David Todd Stainland Lions M55  34 35 490 of 571 435 
Naomi Eastwood Acre Street Runners F  34 49 492 of 571 437 
Charlotte Pogson Stadium Runners F  35 09 500 of 571 442 
Lorna Smart Acre Street Runners F  36 34 514 of 571 459 
Kirsty Leih Longwood Harriers Athletic Club F  37 00 520 of 571 465 
Helen Bennett Acre Street Runners F50  38 30 539 of 571 484 
Nick Hewitt Rochdale Triathlon M40  38 36 543 of 571 485 
Karen Yarker Acre Street Runners F50  41 56 558 of 571 527 
Samantha Rankin Acre Street Runners F35  42 28 560 of 571 533 
Leah Swallow Acre Street Runners F  49 18 569 of 571 619 
Caroline Thorpe Acre Street Runners F40  49 19 570 of 571 620 
Anthony Pinnington Stainland Lions M55 03 08 571 of 571 794 
 
<<< View the External Full Results
 
<<< External Link: https://www.dewsburyroadrunners.co.uk/cgi/resultsQuery.php?Event=4698&fwd=1
 
<<< Printable Plain Version of these Results
 
<<< Download a CSV file
 
<<< Back To Main Results Page

Version 3.1 Webdesign © Andrew Cottier 2020